Search found 14 matches

by SaimoeZ
Fri Mar 04, 2011 7:18 am
Forum: Nominations
Topic: VOTING: 2011 Prelims I-3 - 3 March
Replies: 90
Views: 8816

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims I-3 - 3 March

ARENA 01 - Iwasawa Asami Merry Nightmare Haramura Nodoka ARENA 02 - Akiyama Mio Ayatsuji Tsukasa Busujima Saeko ARENA 03 - Itsuwa Yamamoto Nanako Elucia de Lute Irma ARENA 04 - Ikaros Yūno Arashiko Chrome Dokuro ARENA 05 - Ayuzawa Misaki Last Order Tainaka Ritsu ARENA 06 - Saginomiya Isumi Sendō Er...
by SaimoeZ
Mon Feb 28, 2011 12:22 pm
Forum: Nominations
Topic: VOTING: 2011 Prelims I-1 - 27 February
Replies: 94
Views: 9531

Re: VOTING: Prelims I-1 - 27 February

ARENA 01 - Ayatsuji Tsukasa Merry Nightmare Itsuwa ARENA 02 - Haramura Nodoka Busujima Saeko Elucia de Lute Irma ARENA 03 - Akiyama Mio Yamamoto Nanako Iwasawa Asami ARENA 04 - Yūno Arashiko Misaka Mikoto Last Order ARENA 05 - Saginomiya Isumi Tainaka Ritsu Chrome Dokuro ARENA 06 - Ayuzawa Misaki S...
by SaimoeZ
Sun Feb 06, 2011 2:49 am
Forum: Nominations
Topic: Your 2011 Nomination Plan
Replies: 177
Views: 29547

Re: Your 2011 Nomination Plan

Character Name Series Title 1. Hirasawa Yui (K-ON!) 2. Akiyama Mio (K-ON!) 3. Kotobuki Tsumugi (K-ON!) 4. Tainaka Ritsu (K-ON!) 5. Nakano Azusa (K-ON!) 6. Hirasawa Ui (K-ON!) 7. Katsura Hinagiku (Hayate no Gotoku!) 8. Sanzen'in Nagi (Hayate no Gotoku!) 9. Tachibana Kanade (Angel Beats!) 10. Misaka M...
by SaimoeZ
Sun Jan 02, 2011 6:44 am
Forum: Nominations
Topic: ISML 2011 Voter Survey
Replies: 57
Views: 5227

Re: ISML 2011 Voter Survey

ARENA 01 Ika-Musume, Yui - Index Prohibitorum, Hirasawa Yui ARENA 02 Gokō Ruri, Kiriya Nozomi - Sengoku Nadeko, Holo ARENA 03 Kōsaka Kirino, Yamada Aoi - Hiiragi Kagami, Shiina Minatsu ARENA 04 Tachibana Kanade, Elsea de Lute Irma - Sakagami Tomoyo, Illyasviel von Einzbern
by SaimoeZ
Fri Oct 01, 2010 9:03 am
Forum: Elimination Stage
Topic: VOTING: 2010 Elimination 11 - Championship 1 - 30 sept
Replies: 77
Views: 7537

Re: VOTING: 2010 Elimination 11 - Championship 1 - 30 sept

ARENA 01 Akiyama Mio - Misaka Mikoto ARENA 02 Shinku - Suigintō ARENA 03 Kiriya Nozomi - Serizawa Fumino ARENA 04 Erica Hartmann - Kuroi Matō ARENA 05 Kasumi - Hikari ARENA 06 Furukawa Sanae - Sakai Chigusa ARENA 07 Alicia Florence Abs Yuno ARENA 08 Miyazawa Yukine Abs Sonohara Anri ARENA 09 Alicia...
by SaimoeZ
Mon Sep 27, 2010 10:57 am
Forum: Elimination Stage
Topic: VOTING: 2010 Elimination 10 - Losers' Bracket 6 - 26 sept
Replies: 57
Views: 11544

Re: VOTING: 2010 Elimination 10 - Losers' Bracket 6 - 26 sep

ARENA 01 Shana - Misaka Mikoto ARENA 02 Katsura Hinagiku - Aisaka Taiga ARENA 03 Katsura Kotonoha - Saionji Sekai ARENA 04 Ayuzawa Misaki - Yui ARENA 05 Oikawa Tsurara - Ōkami Ryōko ARENA 06 Princess Peach Abs Princess Zelda ARENA 07 Kawasumi Mai - Ryōgi Shiki ARENA 08 Charlotte E. Yeager - Gertrud...
by SaimoeZ
Fri Sep 24, 2010 8:20 am
Forum: Elimination Stage
Topic: VOTING: 2010 Elimination 9 - Losers' Bracket 5 - 23 sept
Replies: 65
Views: 6044

Re: VOTING: 2010 Elimination 9 - Losers' Bracket 5 - 23 sept

ARENA 01 Shana - Nakano Azusa ARENA 02 Nagato Yuki - Suzumiya Haruhi ARENA 03 Isurugi Noe - Yuasa Hiromi ARENA 04 Suminoe Ako - Suminoe Riko ARENA 05 Morishima Haruka - Tanamachi Kaoru ARENA 06 Faye Valentine Abs Kusanagi Motoko ARENA 07 Kino - Fujioka Haruhi ARENA 08 Asahina Suzuka - Sakurai Honok...
by SaimoeZ
Mon Sep 20, 2010 7:46 am
Forum: Elimination Stage
Topic: VOTING: 2010 Elimination 7 - Losers' Bracket 4 - 19 Sept
Replies: 54
Views: 5306

Re: VOTING: 2010 Elimination 7 - Losers' Bracket 4 - 19 Sept

ARENA 01 Shana - Katsura Hinagiku ARENA 02 Aisaka Taiga - Nakano Azusa ARENA 03 Saber - Hirasawa Yui ARENA 04 Sakagami Tomoyo - Sanzen'in Nagi ARENA 05 Lala Satalin Deviluke - Sairenji Haruna ARENA 06 Soga Keena - Umenomori Chise ARENA 07 Kirishima Shōko - Kannagi Noël ARENA 08 Nogizaka Haruka - Ts...
by SaimoeZ
Thu Sep 16, 2010 11:55 pm
Forum: Elimination Stage
Topic: VOTING: 2010 Elimination 6 - Losers' Bracket 3 - 16 Sept
Replies: 65
Views: 5775

Re: VOTING: 2010 Elimination 6 - Losers' Bracket 3 - 16 Sept

ARENA 01 Katsura Hinagiku - Nagato Yuki ARENA 02 Aisaka Taiga - Suzumiya Haruhi ARENA 03 Hiiragi Kagami - Fujibayashi Kyō ARENA 04 Senjōgahara Hitagi - Sengoku Nadeko ARENA 05 Hayase Mitsuki - Suzumiya Haruka ARENA 06 Yasuri Nanami - Yukimura Chizuru ARENA 07 Celty Sturluson - Mina Tepes ARENA 08 L...
by SaimoeZ
Tue Sep 14, 2010 4:50 pm
Forum: Elimination Stage
Topic: VOTING: 2010 Elimination 5 - Winners' Bracket 2 - 14 Sept
Replies: 58
Views: 4871

Re: VOTING: 2010 Elimination 5 - Winners' Bracket 2 - 14 Sep

ARENA 01 Shana - Misaka Mikoto ARENA 02 Akiyama Mio - Nakano Azusa ARENA 03 Fujibayashi Kyō - Senjōgahara Hitagi ARENA 04 Sengoku Nadeko - Hiiragi Kagami ARENA 05 Asakura Nemu - Shirakawa Kotori ARENA 06 Amano Tōko - Nino ARENA 07 Erza Scarlet - Lisanna ARENA 08 Chii - Sōseiseki ARENA 09 Amamiya Yū...
by SaimoeZ
Mon Sep 13, 2010 12:35 am
Forum: Elimination Stage
Topic: VOTING: 2010 Elimination 4 - Losers' Bracket 2 - 12 Sept
Replies: 69
Views: 5872

Re: VOTING: 2010 Elimination 4 - Losers' Bracket 2 - 12 Sept

Yui, get survive and win!! ARENA 01 Katsura Hinagiku - Saber ARENA 02 Nagato Yuki - Sanzen'in Nagi ARENA 03 Hirasawa Yui - Aisaka Taiga ARENA 04 Sakagami Tomoyo - Suzumiya Haruhi ARENA 05 Morimiya Aono - Shihō Matsuri ARENA 06 Korone - Hattori Junko ARENA 07 Hiiragi - Hinagiku ARENA 08 Yagami Hayate...
by SaimoeZ
Fri Sep 10, 2010 12:28 pm
Forum: Elimination Stage
Topic: VOTING: 2010 Elimination 3 - Losers' Bracket 1 - 9 Sept
Replies: 56
Views: 4811

Re: VOTING: 2010 Elimination 3 - Losers' Bracket 1 - 9 Sept

ARENA 01 Senjōgahara Hitagi - Saber ARENA 02 Sanzen'in Nagi - Sengoku Nadeko ARENA 03 Hirasawa Yui - Fujibayashi Kyō ARENA 04 Sakagami Tomoyo - Hiiragi Kagami ARENA 05 Chidori Kaname - Teletha Testarossa ARENA 06 Yamada Aoi - Yamada ARENA 07 Hayama Nayu - Kushinada Nemuru ARENA 08 Nōmi Kudryavka - ...
by SaimoeZ
Wed Sep 08, 2010 12:50 am
Forum: Elimination Stage
Topic: VOTING: 2010 Elimination 2 - Winners' Bracket 1 - 7 Sept
Replies: 58
Views: 4600

ISML 2010 Double Elimination - Winners' Bracket 1

ARENA 01 Shana - Suzumiya Haruhi ARENA 02 Aisaka Taiga - Misaka Mikoto ARENA 03 Akiyama Mio - Nagato Yuki ARENA 04 Nakano Azusa - Katsura Hinagiku ARENA 05 Minase Nayuki - Tsukimiya Ayu ARENA 06 Kotobuki Tsumugi - Tainaka Ritsu ARENA 07 Kazumiya Rio - Sorami Kanata ARENA 08 Nia Teppelin - Sakuraba ...
by SaimoeZ
Sun Sep 05, 2010 9:13 pm
Forum: Elimination Stage
Topic: VOTING: 2010 Elimination 1 - 5 September
Replies: 79
Views: 6718

Here's my voting Ballot

Here's my voting ballot today: ARENA 01 Shana - Senjōgahara Hitagi ARENA 02 Saber - Suzumiya Haruhi ARENA 03 Aisaka Taiga - Sanzen'in Nagi ARENA 04 Misaka Mikoto - Sengoku Nadeko ARENA 05 Akiyama Mio - Hirasawa Yui ARENA 06 Nagato Yuki - Fujibayashi Kyō ARENA 07 Nakano Azusa - Sakagami Tomoyo ARENA ...