Stained Glass #3

Create a poll for the Community to answer! The Staff may use this forum, too, to get your opinion on new ISML ideas. Sponsored Events will also go here.
User avatar
kurogaga
~Blood Hunter~
~Blood Hunter~
Posts: 808
Joined: Sat Nov 26, 2016 3:00 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 0
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Satomi Rentarō
2017 Female Favorite: Shiina Mashiro
2017 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Contact:

Re: Stained Glass #3

Post by kurogaga » Thu Nov 01, 2018 1:00 pm

SpoilerShow
5 / 5 correct
Results String: 11111
0 skipped
My Forumoe SignatureShow
ImageImageImage
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 420
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: Stained Glass #3

Post by Ennadai » Thu Nov 01, 2018 1:40 pm

SpoilerShow
1 / 5 correct
Results String: 00100
0 skipped
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
kukimunstir
~Moon Rider~
~Moon Rider~
Posts: 2914
Joined: Fri Jan 27, 2012 5:41 am
Badges:
ImageImageImage
Melon Pan: 211
2018 Female Favorite: Diamond
2018 Male Favorite: Ciel Phantomhive
Wish: to not get what i don't deserve & wildin'
Contact:

Re: Stained Glass #3

Post by kukimunstir » Thu Nov 01, 2018 3:05 pm

SpoilerShow
4 / 5 correct
Results String: 10111
0 skipped
Image
After all, to me the most important thing is that you're truthful - claire.
User avatar
Vanilla
Kholdy's Pet
Kholdy's Pet
Posts: 407
Joined: Sat Apr 26, 2014 3:07 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Suigintou Neko Ver.
Melon Pan: 105
Wish: To become a catgirl!-
and be together with another catgirl nya~
Location: Denmark

Re: Stained Glass #3

Post by Vanilla » Thu Nov 01, 2018 3:53 pm

SpoilerShow
Image
Image
SpoilerShow
Image
ImageImage
Image
Nyaaaaaaa~ Thank you so much for this signature Hikari~nyaaann
Image
User avatar
HasbeenaHibiki
Space cowboy
Space cowboy
Posts: 2957
Joined: Wed May 25, 2011 5:37 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: セニョール・ハズビーナ, ティエリア・アーデ, ダークライ,天ノ川 きらら,紅城 トワ
Melon Pan: 201
2019 Female Favorite: Platelet
2019 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2018 Female Favorite: Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
2018 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2017 Female Favorite: Yazawa Nico
2017 Male Favorite: Reigen Arataka
Wish: A precure making it in ISML and a very popular male Saimoe. Also a Mucha Lucha anime. Darkrai in Saimoe

Re: Stained Glass #3

Post by HasbeenaHibiki » Thu Nov 01, 2018 4:46 pm

SpoilerShow
4 / 5 correct
Results String: 10111
0 skipped
Image
User avatar
Summer Pockets
Harem lead
Harem lead
Posts: 194
Joined: Thu Oct 26, 2017 3:12 pm
Badges:
Worships: 间桐樱
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Tōsaka Rin
2018 Female Favorite: Matō Sakura
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
2017 Female Favorite: Yukinoshita Yukino
2017 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: Heaven's Feel Ⅲ
Location: Xi'an, China

Re: Stained Glass #3

Post by Summer Pockets » Fri Nov 02, 2018 4:34 am

SpoilerShow
4 / 5 correct
Results String: 10111
0 skipped
眩しさだけは、忘れなかった。
Image
User avatar
IGNITE
Magister magi
Magister magi
Posts: 800
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

Re: Stained Glass #3

Post by IGNITE » Fri Nov 02, 2018 7:11 am

1 / 5 correct
Results String: 00001
0 skipped
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
2020 Nomination Draft PlanShow
Akabane Karma @ Ansatsu Kyoushitsu
Shiota Nagisa @ Ansatsu Kyoushitsu
Hinazuki Kayo @ Boku dake ga Inai Machi
Mikazuki Yozora @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai
Doraemon @ Doraemon
Saber @ Fate/Zero
Alphonse Elric @ Fullmetal Alchemist
Mikoshiba Mikoto @ Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
Nozaki Umetarou @ Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
Sakura Chiyo @ Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
Tsukuyo @ Gintama
Kamado Tanjirou @ Kimetsu no Yaiba
Hiiragi Kagami @ Lucky☆Star
Izumi Konata @ Lucky☆Star
Akemi Homura @ Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
Jibril @ No Game No Life
Yato @ Noragami
Kougami Shinya @ Psycho-Pass
Tsunemori Akane @ Psycho-Pass
Levi @ Shingeki no Kyojin
Shiina Mayuri @ Steins;Gate
Nagato Yuki @ Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
Kaneki Ken @ Tokyo Ghoul
Kirishima Touka @ Tokyo Ghoul
Ayanoukoji Kiyotaka @ Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e
User avatar
Toady
[School Idol Producer]
[School Idol Producer]
Posts: 1838
Joined: Tue Sep 08, 2009 10:53 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: Tsuruya-san
Melon Pan: 50
2017 Female Favorite: Nakano Azusa
2017 Male Favorite: Yang Wenli
Wish: A wedding for Nico & Maki
Location: Switzerland

Re: Stained Glass #3

Post by Toady » Fri Nov 02, 2018 1:55 pm

2 / 5 correct
Results String: 00101
0 skipped
Image
Much stuff (but Chibaka has more)Show
Image
#Drunkard4Ever #ThanksKiwi
Image
Image
My Secret Santa is awesome :3

Image
Hikarin <3
Image
Thank you Secret Santa 2016 :3
Post Reply