Guess the Scepter Winner: 2020 Post-Nomination

Create a poll for the Community to answer! The Staff may use this forum, too, to get your opinion on new ISML ideas. Sponsored Events will also go here.
Post Reply

Guess the Scepter Winner: 2020 Post-Nomination

Poll ended at Tue Jul 21, 2020 12:59 pm

Agatsuma Zen'itsu
0
No votes
Ainz Ooal Gown
0
No votes
Akabane Karma
0
No votes
Akasaka Ryūnosuke
0
No votes
Aki Tomoya
0
No votes
Araragi Koyomi
0
No votes
Archer
0
No votes
Arima Kōsei
0
No votes
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka
0
No votes
Azusagawa Sakuta
0
No votes
Dazai Osamu
0
No votes
Dio Brando
0
No votes
Doma Taihei
0
No votes
Edogawa Conan
0
No votes
Edward Elric
0
No votes
Emiya Kiritsugu
0
No votes
Emiya Shirō
0
No votes
Enkidu
0
No votes
Eren Yeager
0
No votes
Eugeo
0
No votes
Fukube Satoshi
0
No votes
Gilgamesh
0
No votes
Giorno Giovanna
0
No votes
Hashibira Inosuke
0
No votes
Hei
0
No votes
Hiro
0
No votes
Hyakkimaru
0
No votes
Hyakuya Mikaela
0
No votes
Ikari Shinji
0
No votes
Isaac Foster
0
No votes
Ishida Shōya
0
No votes
Ishigami Senkū
0
No votes
Ishigami Yū
0
No votes
Itsuka Shidō
0
No votes
Iwatani Naofumi
0
No votes
Joseph Joestar
0
No votes
Kageyama Shigeo
0
No votes
Kamado Tanjirō
1
20%
Kamijō Tōma
0
No votes
Kanbara Akihito
0
No votes
Kanda Sorata
0
No votes
Kaneki Ken
0
No votes
Karna
0
No votes
Kasugano Haruka
0
No votes
Kitahara Iori
0
No votes
Kūjō Jōtarō
0
No votes
Kuroba Kaito
0
No votes
Kurogane Ikki
1
20%
Kyon
0
No votes
Lancer
0
No votes
Lelouch Lamperouge
0
No votes
Levi
0
No votes
Li Syaoran
0
No votes
Merlin
0
No votes
Monkey D. Luffy
0
No votes
Morishima Hodaka
0
No votes
Nakahara Chūya
0
No votes
Nanase Haruka
0
No votes
Natsuki Subaru
0
No votes
Natsume Takashi
0
No votes
Nishikata
0
No votes
Norman
0
No votes
Ōji Mochizō
0
No votes
Okabe Rintarō
0
No votes
Okazaki Tomoya
0
No votes
Ōma Shū
0
No votes
Ōsaka Sōgō
0
No votes
Otonashi Yuzuru
0
No votes
Otosaka Yū
0
No votes
Ray
0
No votes
Reigen Arataka
0
No votes
Riku Dola
0
No votes
Ryūgūin Seiya
0
No votes
Saiki Kusuo
0
No votes
Saitama
0
No votes
Sakakibara Kōichi
0
No votes
Sakamaki Izayoi
0
No votes
Sakata Gintoki
0
No votes
Satō Kazuma
0
No votes
Satomi Rentarō
0
No votes
Sawada Tsunayoshi
0
No votes
Sesshōmaru
0
No votes
Shiota Nagisa
0
No votes
Shirogane Miyuki
3
60%
Tachibana Taki
0
No votes
Takasu Ryūji
0
No votes
Togashi Yūta
0
No votes
Tomioka Giyū
0
No votes
Tomoe
0
No votes
Totsuka Saika
0
No votes
Tsukamoto Shūichi
0
No votes
Uchiha Itachi
0
No votes
Uchiha Sasuke
0
No votes
Uesugi Fūtarō
0
No votes
Uzumaki Naruto
0
No votes
Waver Velvet
0
No votes
Willem Kmetsch
0
No votes
Yato
0
No votes
Yukihira Sōma
0
No votes
Other (Please Comment)
0
No votes
 
Total votes: 5
User avatar
IGNITE
Necromancer
Necromancer
Posts: 892
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

Guess the Scepter Winner: 2020 Post-Nomination

Post by IGNITE » Fri Jul 17, 2020 2:31 am

Other CharactersShow
Bell Cranel
Edogawa Ranpo
Ginko
Hinata Shōyō
Hyakuya Yūichirō
Inuyasha
Itō Makoto
Izumi Masamune
Kakine Teitoku
Kakyoin Noriaki
Kiriyama Rei
Kiyose Haiji
Kurosaki Ichigo
Kuzuryū Yaichi
Maō Sadao
Naegi Makoto
Natsume Kyōsuke
Roronoa Zoro
Satoshi
Sebastian Michaelis
Shiba Tatsuya
Shinra Kusakabe
Tennōji Kotarō
Urushibara Ruka
Usui Takumi
Yagami Light
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
Main Tournament
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Levi6999695623694308
Yukinoshita Yukino326091352165451
Tokisaki Kurumi5911903916154485
Riku Dola667141618024084
Archer6977173316154485
Okabe Rintarō5224903426711
Tōsaka Rin5394878212739740
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka69618131298993
Shiota Nagisa66081447101605488293140699
Takasu Ryūji6225557116154485
Yuigahama Yui6207723511270864
Emiya Kiritsugu7126293116154485
Saber783439088024084
Tomori Nao7632540716601961
Otonashi Yuzuru640692856451805
Kyon674759152165451
Yato774094368024084
Gilgamesh5075250313340232
Isla418097224906112
Eren Yeager794924892053329
Otosaka Yū7291321816154485
Aisaka Taiga7731598216823482
Agatsuma Zenitsu6244937024185901
Ōmae Kumiko418097224906112
Totsuka Saika382853286559742
Shiro6525274716154485
Ōji Mochizō7731598216823482
Akemi Homura681265149790122
Tomioka Giyū50226623 2165451
Kaneki Ken7596108310160
Kochō Shinobu783439088024084
Misaki Mei50353806809485
Kōsaka Reina7731598216823482
Sakata Gintoki74214546 202175
Akabane Karma64981051 16154485
Fukube Satoshi67335608 4127417
Akasaka Ryūnosuke56342769 211515


Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
Post Reply