VOTING: 2020 Topaz 1 - Sept 07

User avatar
houreki
~Lurking Terror~
~Lurking Terror~
Posts: 2529
Joined: Sun Mar 09, 2014 7:16 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImage
Melon Pan: 18
2020 Female Favorite: Emilia
2020 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
2019 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2019 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2020 Topaz 1 - Sept 07

Post by houreki » Mon Sep 07, 2020 7:30 pm

ARENA 1Kaname MadokaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 2Index L. ProhibitorumTōru
ARENA 3Miyazono KaoriHayasaka Ai
ARENA 4Misaki MeiShokuhō Misaki
ARENA 5Suzumiya HaruhiYuigahama Yui
ARENA 6JibrilNakano Miku
ARENA 7Kuriyama MiraiKasumigaoka Utaha
ARENA 8Haibara AiShinomiya Kaguya
ARENA 9TakagiTōsaka Rin
ARENA 10Mikasa AckermanSakurajima Mai
ARENA 11Izumi SagiriŌmae Kumiko
ARENA 12RamIsshiki Iroha
ARENA 13Tomori NaoAzusagawa Kaede
ARENA 14Akiyama MioKaruizawa Kei
ARENA 15Sawamura Spencer EririAisaka Taiga
ARENA 16Yūki AsunaAoyama Nanami
ARENA 17Yukinoshita YukinoNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Nishimiya ShōkoAqua
ARENA 19EmiliaDoma Umaru
ARENA 20Kamado NezukoAmano Hina
ARENA 21Yukinoshita HarunoSchwi Dola
ARENA 22Zero TwoKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23MeguminKasugano Sora
ARENA 24Tokisaki KurumiKanna Kamui
ARENA 25Fujiwara ChikaMakinohara Shōko
ARENA 26ShiroAsada Shino
ARENA 27Honma MeikoTakanashi Rikka
ARENA 28Illyasviel von EinzbernShirai Kuroko
ARENA 29Makise KurisuGray
ARENA 30SaberSaten Ruiko
ARENA 31Miyamizu MitsuhaKafū Chino
ARENA 32Hirasawa YuiMisaka Mikoto
ARENA 33Joseph JoestarAyanokōji Kiyotaka
ARENA 34Natsuki SubaruAgatsuma Zen'itsu
ARENA 35Kamado TanjiroYato
ARENA 36Otonashi YuzuruEmiya Shirō
ARENA 37Emiya KiritsuguAinz Ooal Gown
ARENA 38Saiki KusuoMerlin
ARENA 39Uzumaki NarutoTomioka Giyū
ARENA 40Itsuka ShidōShirogane Miyuki
ARENA 41NishikataTachibana Taki
ARENA 42Akabane KarmaKanda Sorata
ARENA 43Isaac FosterSaitama
ARENA 44Edogawa ConanMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Edward ElricWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 46LancerEren Yeager
ARENA 47Arima KōseiTakasu Ryūji
ARENA 48Ishida ShōyaIshigami Yū
ARENA 49Sakata GintokiRiku Dola
ARENA 50Kingu(Enkidu)Togashi Yūta
ARENA 51Otosaka YūMorishima Hodaka
ARENA 52ArcherShiota Nagisa
ARENA 53EugeoDazai Osamu
ARENA 54Fukube SatoshiLelouch Lamperouge
ARENA 55Uchiha SasukeKuroba Kaito
ARENA 56Kamijō TōmaKaneki Ken
ARENA 57Dio BrandoLevi
ARENA 58Okabe RintarōKyon
ARENA 59Totsuka SaikaIzumi Masamune
ARENA 60Akasaka RyūnosukeOkazaki Tomoya
ARENA 61Kasugano HarukaUchiha Itachi
ARENA 62Satō KazumaWaver Velvet
ARENA 63Kūjō JōtarōGilgamesh
ARENA 64Natsume TakashiAzusagawa Sakuta
ARENA 65Shirogane KeiKokkoro
ARENA 66Iino MikoKyaru
ARENA 67Ichigyō RuriCatarina Claes
ARENA 68PecorineIchigaya Arisa
ARENA 69Minato YukinaHyūga Hinata
ARENA 70Jashin-chanMaria Campbell
ARENA 71Sōryū Asuka LangleyOgiso Setsuna
ARENA 72RaphtaliaEmma
Voter Id: c20217b9-b585-527a-ae9f-b28e4199f50c
ImageImage
SpoilerShow
Image ImageImage Thanks for all the awesome sigs :>
User avatar
IGNITE
Cherry blossom
Cherry blossom
Posts: 958
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

Re: VOTING: 2020 Topaz 1 - Sept 07

Post by IGNITE » Mon Sep 07, 2020 9:07 pm

ARENA 1Kaname MadokaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 2Index L. ProhibitorumTōru
ARENA 3Miyazono KaoriHayasaka Ai
ARENA 4Misaki MeiShokuhō Misaki
ARENA 5Suzumiya HaruhiYuigahama Yui
ARENA 6JibrilNakano Miku
ARENA 7Kuriyama MiraiKasumigaoka Utaha
ARENA 8Haibara AiShinomiya Kaguya
ARENA 9TakagiTōsaka Rin
ARENA 10Mikasa AckermanSakurajima Mai
ARENA 11Izumi SagiriŌmae Kumiko
ARENA 12RamIsshiki Iroha
ARENA 13Tomori NaoAzusagawa Kaede
ARENA 14Akiyama MioKaruizawa Kei
ARENA 15Sawamura Spencer EririAisaka Taiga
ARENA 16Yūki AsunaAoyama Nanami
ARENA 17Yukinoshita YukinoNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Nishimiya ShōkoAqua
ARENA 19EmiliaDoma Umaru
ARENA 20Kamado NezukoAmano Hina
ARENA 21Yukinoshita HarunoSchwi Dola
ARENA 22Zero TwoKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23MeguminKasugano Sora
ARENA 24Tokisaki KurumiKanna Kamui
ARENA 25Fujiwara ChikaMakinohara Shōko
ARENA 26ShiroAsada Shino
ARENA 27Honma MeikoTakanashi Rikka
ARENA 28Illyasviel von EinzbernShirai Kuroko
ARENA 29Makise KurisuGray
ARENA 30SaberSaten Ruiko
ARENA 31Miyamizu MitsuhaKafū Chino
ARENA 32Hirasawa YuiMisaka Mikoto
ARENA 33Joseph JoestarAyanokōji Kiyotaka
ARENA 34Natsuki SubaruAgatsuma Zen'itsu
ARENA 35Kamado TanjiroYato
ARENA 36Otonashi YuzuruEmiya Shirō
ARENA 37Emiya KiritsuguAinz Ooal Gown
ARENA 38Saiki KusuoMerlin
ARENA 39Uzumaki NarutoTomioka Giyū
ARENA 40Itsuka ShidōShirogane Miyuki
ARENA 41NishikataTachibana Taki
ARENA 42Akabane KarmaKanda Sorata
ARENA 43Isaac FosterSaitama
ARENA 44Edogawa ConanMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Edward ElricWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 46LancerEren Yeager
ARENA 47Arima KōseiTakasu Ryūji
ARENA 48Ishida ShōyaIshigami Yū
ARENA 49Sakata GintokiRiku Dola
ARENA 50Kingu(Enkidu)Togashi Yūta
ARENA 51Otosaka YūMorishima Hodaka
ARENA 52ArcherShiota Nagisa
ARENA 53EugeoDazai Osamu
ARENA 54Fukube SatoshiLelouch Lamperouge
ARENA 55Uchiha SasukeKuroba Kaito
ARENA 56Kamijō TōmaKaneki Ken
ARENA 57Dio BrandoLevi
ARENA 58Okabe RintarōKyon
ARENA 59Totsuka SaikaIzumi Masamune
ARENA 60Akasaka RyūnosukeOkazaki Tomoya
ARENA 61Kasugano HarukaUchiha Itachi
ARENA 62Satō KazumaWaver Velvet
ARENA 63Kūjō JōtarōGilgamesh
ARENA 64Natsume TakashiAzusagawa Sakuta
ARENA 65Shirogane KeiKokkoro
ARENA 66Iino MikoKyaru
ARENA 67Ichigyō RuriCatarina Claes
ARENA 68PecorineIchigaya Arisa
ARENA 69Minato YukinaHyūga Hinata
ARENA 70Jashin-chanMaria Campbell
ARENA 71Sōryū Asuka LangleyOgiso Setsuna
ARENA 72RaphtaliaEmma
Voter Id: 3c6ef2c3-6437-573e-9f8d-36fff7776055
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
Main Tournament
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Levi6999695623694308
Yukinoshita Yukino326091352165451
Tokisaki Kurumi5911903916154485
Riku Dola667141618024084
Archer6977173316154485
Okabe Rintarō5224903426711
Tōsaka Rin5394878212739740
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka69618131298993
Shiota Nagisa66081447101605488293140699
Takasu Ryūji6225557116154485
Yuigahama Yui6207723511270864
Emiya Kiritsugu7126293116154485
Saber783439088024084
Tomori Nao7632540716601961
Otonashi Yuzuru640692856451805
Kyon674759152165451
Yato774094368024084
Gilgamesh5075250313340232
Isla418097224906112
Eren Yeager794924892053329
Otosaka Yū7291321816154485
Aisaka Taiga7731598216823482
Agatsuma Zenitsu6244937024185901
Ōmae Kumiko418097224906112
Totsuka Saika382853286559742
Shiro6525274716154485
Ōji Mochizō7731598216823482
Akemi Homura681265149790122
Tomioka Giyū50226623 2165451
Kaneki Ken7596108310160
Kochō Shinobu783439088024084
Misaki Mei50353806809485
Kōsaka Reina7731598216823482
Sakata Gintoki74214546 202175
Akabane Karma64981051 16154485
Fukube Satoshi67335608 4127417
Akasaka Ryūnosuke56342769 211515
Doma Taihei71622362 4127417
Doma Umaru57383889 373498
Asada Shino676994592165451
Jibril640351535031877
Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
User avatar
Toady
[School Idol Producer]
[School Idol Producer]
Posts: 1905
Joined: Tue Sep 08, 2009 10:53 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: Tsuruya-san
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2020 Male Favorite: Ishigami Yū
2019 Female Favorite: Nakano Azusa
2019 Male Favorite: Kyon
2018 Female Favorite: Rem
2018 Male Favorite: Roy Mustang
Wish: A wedding for Nico & Maki
Location: Switzerland

Re: VOTING: 2020 Topaz 1 - Sept 07

Post by Toady » Mon Sep 07, 2020 10:41 pm

ARENA 1Kaname MadokaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 2Index L. ProhibitorumTōru
ARENA 3Miyazono KaoriHayasaka Ai
ARENA 4Misaki MeiShokuhō Misaki
ARENA 5Suzumiya HaruhiYuigahama Yui
ARENA 6JibrilNakano Miku
ARENA 7Kuriyama MiraiKasumigaoka Utaha
ARENA 8Haibara AiShinomiya Kaguya
ARENA 9TakagiTōsaka Rin
ARENA 10Mikasa AckermanSakurajima Mai
ARENA 11Izumi SagiriŌmae Kumiko
ARENA 12RamIsshiki Iroha
ARENA 13Tomori NaoAzusagawa Kaede
ARENA 14Akiyama MioKaruizawa Kei
ARENA 15Sawamura Spencer EririAisaka Taiga
ARENA 16Yūki AsunaAoyama Nanami
ARENA 17Yukinoshita YukinoNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Nishimiya ShōkoAqua
ARENA 19EmiliaDoma Umaru
ARENA 20Kamado NezukoAmano Hina
ARENA 21Yukinoshita HarunoSchwi Dola
ARENA 22Zero TwoKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23MeguminKasugano Sora
ARENA 24Tokisaki KurumiKanna Kamui
ARENA 25Fujiwara ChikaMakinohara Shōko
ARENA 26ShiroAsada Shino
ARENA 27Honma MeikoTakanashi Rikka
ARENA 28Illyasviel von EinzbernShirai Kuroko
ARENA 29Makise KurisuGray
ARENA 30SaberSaten Ruiko
ARENA 31Miyamizu MitsuhaKafū Chino
ARENA 32Hirasawa YuiMisaka Mikoto
ARENA 33Joseph JoestarAyanokōji Kiyotaka
ARENA 34Natsuki SubaruAgatsuma Zen'itsu
ARENA 35Kamado TanjiroYato
ARENA 36Otonashi YuzuruEmiya Shirō
ARENA 37Emiya KiritsuguAinz Ooal Gown
ARENA 38Saiki KusuoMerlin
ARENA 39Uzumaki NarutoTomioka Giyū
ARENA 40Itsuka ShidōShirogane Miyuki
ARENA 41NishikataTachibana Taki
ARENA 42Akabane KarmaKanda Sorata
ARENA 43Isaac FosterSaitama
ARENA 44Edogawa ConanMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Edward ElricWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 46LancerEren Yeager
ARENA 47Arima KōseiTakasu Ryūji
ARENA 48Ishida ShōyaIshigami Yū
ARENA 49Sakata GintokiRiku Dola
ARENA 50Kingu(Enkidu)Togashi Yūta
ARENA 51Otosaka YūMorishima Hodaka
ARENA 52ArcherShiota Nagisa
ARENA 53EugeoDazai Osamu
ARENA 54Fukube SatoshiLelouch Lamperouge
ARENA 55Uchiha SasukeKuroba Kaito
ARENA 56Kamijō TōmaKaneki Ken
ARENA 57Dio BrandoLevi
ARENA 58Okabe RintarōKyon
ARENA 59Totsuka SaikaIzumi Masamune
ARENA 60Akasaka RyūnosukeOkazaki Tomoya
ARENA 61Kasugano HarukaUchiha Itachi
ARENA 62Satō KazumaWaver Velvet
ARENA 63Kūjō JōtarōGilgamesh
ARENA 64Natsume TakashiAzusagawa Sakuta
ARENA 65Shirogane KeiKokkoro
ARENA 66Iino MikoKyaru
ARENA 67Ichigyō RuriCatarina Claes
ARENA 68PecorineIchigaya Arisa
ARENA 69Minato YukinaHyūga Hinata
ARENA 70Jashin-chanMaria Campbell
ARENA 71Sōryū Asuka LangleyOgiso Setsuna
ARENA 72RaphtaliaEmma
Voter Id: 0f1c71db-5e90-5092-8a15-4514a3da776e
Image
Much stuff (but Chibaka has more)Show
Image
#Drunkard4Ever #ThanksKiwi
Image
Image
My Secret Santa is awesome :3

Image
Hikarin <3
Image
Thank you Secret Santa 2016 :3
User avatar
mikototo
Pokémon trainer
Pokémon trainer
Posts: 24
Joined: Fri Apr 13, 2018 6:26 am
Badges:
Worships: Misaka Mikoto
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Misaka Mikoto
2020 Male Favorite: Tachibana Taki
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Tachibana Taki
2018 Female Favorite: Kanna Kamui
2018 Male Favorite: Tachibana Taki
Wish: Only my railgun.

Re: VOTING: 2020 Topaz 1 - Sept 07

Post by mikototo » Tue Sep 08, 2020 2:02 am

ARENA 1Kaname MadokaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 2Index L. ProhibitorumTōru
ARENA 3Miyazono KaoriHayasaka Ai
ARENA 4Misaki MeiShokuhō Misaki
ARENA 5Suzumiya HaruhiYuigahama Yui
ARENA 6JibrilNakano Miku
ARENA 7Kuriyama MiraiKasumigaoka Utaha
ARENA 8Haibara AiShinomiya Kaguya
ARENA 9TakagiTōsaka Rin
ARENA 10Mikasa AckermanSakurajima Mai
ARENA 11Izumi SagiriŌmae Kumiko
ARENA 12RamIsshiki Iroha
ARENA 13Tomori NaoAzusagawa Kaede
ARENA 14Akiyama MioKaruizawa Kei
ARENA 15Sawamura Spencer EririAisaka Taiga
ARENA 16Yūki AsunaAoyama Nanami
ARENA 17Yukinoshita YukinoNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Nishimiya ShōkoAqua
ARENA 19EmiliaDoma Umaru
ARENA 20Kamado NezukoAmano Hina
ARENA 21Yukinoshita HarunoSchwi Dola
ARENA 22Zero TwoKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23MeguminKasugano Sora
ARENA 24Tokisaki KurumiKanna Kamui
ARENA 25Fujiwara ChikaMakinohara Shōko
ARENA 26ShiroAsada Shino
ARENA 27Honma MeikoTakanashi Rikka
ARENA 28Illyasviel von EinzbernShirai Kuroko
ARENA 29Makise KurisuGray
ARENA 30SaberSaten Ruiko
ARENA 31Miyamizu MitsuhaKafū Chino
ARENA 32Hirasawa YuiMisaka Mikoto
ARENA 33Joseph JoestarAyanokōji Kiyotaka
ARENA 34Natsuki SubaruAgatsuma Zen'itsu
ARENA 35Kamado TanjiroYato
ARENA 36Otonashi YuzuruEmiya Shirō
ARENA 37Emiya KiritsuguAinz Ooal Gown
ARENA 38Saiki KusuoMerlin
ARENA 39Uzumaki NarutoTomioka Giyū
ARENA 40Itsuka ShidōShirogane Miyuki
ARENA 41NishikataTachibana Taki
ARENA 42Akabane KarmaKanda Sorata
ARENA 43Isaac FosterSaitama
ARENA 44Edogawa ConanMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Edward ElricWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 46LancerEren Yeager
ARENA 47Arima KōseiTakasu Ryūji
ARENA 48Ishida ShōyaIshigami Yū
ARENA 49Sakata GintokiRiku Dola
ARENA 50Kingu(Enkidu)Togashi Yūta
ARENA 51Otosaka YūMorishima Hodaka
ARENA 52ArcherShiota Nagisa
ARENA 53EugeoDazai Osamu
ARENA 54Fukube SatoshiLelouch Lamperouge
ARENA 55Uchiha SasukeKuroba Kaito
ARENA 56Kamijō TōmaKaneki Ken
ARENA 57Dio BrandoLevi
ARENA 58Okabe RintarōKyon
ARENA 59Totsuka SaikaIzumi Masamune
ARENA 60Akasaka RyūnosukeOkazaki Tomoya
ARENA 61Kasugano HarukaUchiha Itachi
ARENA 62Satō KazumaWaver Velvet
ARENA 63Kūjō JōtarōGilgamesh
ARENA 64Natsume TakashiAzusagawa Sakuta
ARENA 65Shirogane KeiKokkoro
ARENA 66Iino MikoKyaru
ARENA 67Ichigyō RuriCatarina Claes
ARENA 68PecorineIchigaya Arisa
ARENA 69Minato YukinaHyūga Hinata
ARENA 70Jashin-chanMaria Campbell
ARENA 71Sōryū Asuka LangleyOgiso Setsuna
ARENA 72RaphtaliaEmma
Voter Id: a7750fa5-0c1c-5fc2-b867-5572e41015dd
User avatar
Chibasa
[You can (not) Zura]
[You can (not) Zura]
Posts: 3021
Joined: Fri Oct 02, 2015 1:52 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Nero Claudius
Melon Pan: 120
2020 Female Favorite: Nero Claudius
2020 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
2019 Female Favorite: Sakurajima Mai
2019 Male Favorite: Araragi Koyomi
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Kyon
Wish: Anime girls to take over the world
Location: France

Re: VOTING: 2020 Topaz 1 - Sept 07

Post by Chibasa » Tue Sep 08, 2020 5:51 am

ARENA 1Kaname MadokaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 2Index L. ProhibitorumTōru
ARENA 3Miyazono KaoriHayasaka Ai
ARENA 4Misaki MeiShokuhō Misaki
ARENA 5Suzumiya HaruhiYuigahama Yui
ARENA 6JibrilNakano Miku
ARENA 7Kuriyama MiraiKasumigaoka Utaha
ARENA 8Haibara AiShinomiya Kaguya
ARENA 9TakagiTōsaka Rin
ARENA 10Mikasa AckermanSakurajima Mai
ARENA 11Izumi SagiriŌmae Kumiko
ARENA 12RamIsshiki Iroha
ARENA 13Tomori NaoAzusagawa Kaede
ARENA 14Akiyama MioKaruizawa Kei
ARENA 15Sawamura Spencer EririAisaka Taiga
ARENA 16Yūki AsunaAoyama Nanami
ARENA 17Yukinoshita YukinoNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Nishimiya ShōkoAqua
ARENA 19EmiliaDoma Umaru
ARENA 20Kamado NezukoAmano Hina
ARENA 21Yukinoshita HarunoSchwi Dola
ARENA 22Zero TwoKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23MeguminKasugano Sora
ARENA 24Tokisaki KurumiKanna Kamui
ARENA 25Fujiwara ChikaMakinohara Shōko
ARENA 26ShiroAsada Shino
ARENA 27Honma MeikoTakanashi Rikka
ARENA 28Illyasviel von EinzbernShirai Kuroko
ARENA 29Makise KurisuGray
ARENA 30SaberSaten Ruiko
ARENA 31Miyamizu MitsuhaKafū Chino
ARENA 32Hirasawa YuiMisaka Mikoto
ARENA 33Joseph JoestarAyanokōji Kiyotaka
ARENA 34Natsuki SubaruAgatsuma Zen'itsu
ARENA 35Kamado TanjiroYato
ARENA 36Otonashi YuzuruEmiya Shirō
ARENA 37Emiya KiritsuguAinz Ooal Gown
ARENA 38Saiki KusuoMerlin
ARENA 39Uzumaki NarutoTomioka Giyū
ARENA 40Itsuka ShidōShirogane Miyuki
ARENA 41NishikataTachibana Taki
ARENA 42Akabane KarmaKanda Sorata
ARENA 43Isaac FosterSaitama
ARENA 44Edogawa ConanMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Edward ElricWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 46LancerEren Yeager
ARENA 47Arima KōseiTakasu Ryūji
ARENA 48Ishida ShōyaIshigami Yū
ARENA 49Sakata GintokiRiku Dola
ARENA 50Kingu(Enkidu)Togashi Yūta
ARENA 51Otosaka YūMorishima Hodaka
ARENA 52ArcherShiota Nagisa
ARENA 53EugeoDazai Osamu
ARENA 54Fukube SatoshiLelouch Lamperouge
ARENA 55Uchiha SasukeKuroba Kaito
ARENA 56Kamijō TōmaKaneki Ken
ARENA 57Dio BrandoLevi
ARENA 58Okabe RintarōKyon
ARENA 59Totsuka SaikaIzumi Masamune
ARENA 60Akasaka RyūnosukeOkazaki Tomoya
ARENA 61Kasugano HarukaUchiha Itachi
ARENA 62Satō KazumaWaver Velvet
ARENA 63Kūjō JōtarōGilgamesh
ARENA 64Natsume TakashiAzusagawa Sakuta
ARENA 65Shirogane KeiKokkoro
ARENA 66Iino MikoKyaru
ARENA 67Ichigyō RuriCatarina Claes
ARENA 68PecorineIchigaya Arisa
ARENA 69Minato YukinaHyūga Hinata
ARENA 70Jashin-chanMaria Campbell
ARENA 71Sōryū Asuka LangleyOgiso Setsuna
ARENA 72RaphtaliaEmma
Voter Id: ec2448ce-166f-5464-815f-5d011ceb0862
ImageImage
Secret Santax Time
much more stuff than ToadyShow
Image
Image
ImageImageImageImageImage
Hikarin is the best
User avatar
Shirley
Smoked cheese
Smoked cheese
Posts: 100
Joined: Sat Feb 10, 2018 7:15 am
Badges:
Worships: Edogawa Conan
Melon Pan: 50
2018 Female Favorite: Haibara Ai
2018 Male Favorite: Edogawa Conan
Wish: Next season of many animes

Re: VOTING: 2020 Topaz 1 - Sept 07

Post by Shirley » Tue Sep 08, 2020 6:51 am

ARENA 1Kaname MadokaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 2Index L. ProhibitorumTōru
ARENA 3Miyazono KaoriHayasaka Ai
ARENA 4Misaki MeiShokuhō Misaki
ARENA 5Suzumiya HaruhiYuigahama Yui
ARENA 6JibrilNakano Miku
ARENA 7Kuriyama MiraiKasumigaoka Utaha
ARENA 8Haibara AiShinomiya Kaguya
ARENA 9TakagiTōsaka Rin
ARENA 10Mikasa AckermanSakurajima Mai
ARENA 11Izumi SagiriŌmae Kumiko
ARENA 12RamIsshiki Iroha
ARENA 13Tomori NaoAzusagawa Kaede
ARENA 14Akiyama MioKaruizawa Kei
ARENA 15Sawamura Spencer EririAisaka Taiga
ARENA 16Yūki AsunaAoyama Nanami
ARENA 17Yukinoshita YukinoNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Nishimiya ShōkoAqua
ARENA 19EmiliaDoma Umaru
ARENA 20Kamado NezukoAmano Hina
ARENA 21Yukinoshita HarunoSchwi Dola
ARENA 22Zero TwoKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23MeguminKasugano Sora
ARENA 24Tokisaki KurumiKanna Kamui
ARENA 25Fujiwara ChikaMakinohara Shōko
ARENA 26ShiroAsada Shino
ARENA 27Honma MeikoTakanashi Rikka
ARENA 28Illyasviel von EinzbernShirai Kuroko
ARENA 29Makise KurisuGray
ARENA 30SaberSaten Ruiko
ARENA 31Miyamizu MitsuhaKafū Chino
ARENA 32Hirasawa YuiMisaka Mikoto
ARENA 33Joseph JoestarAyanokōji Kiyotaka
ARENA 34Natsuki SubaruAgatsuma Zen'itsu
ARENA 35Kamado TanjiroYato
ARENA 36Otonashi YuzuruEmiya Shirō
ARENA 37Emiya KiritsuguAinz Ooal Gown
ARENA 38Saiki KusuoMerlin
ARENA 39Uzumaki NarutoTomioka Giyū
ARENA 40Itsuka ShidōShirogane Miyuki
ARENA 41NishikataTachibana Taki
ARENA 42Akabane KarmaKanda Sorata
ARENA 43Isaac FosterSaitama
ARENA 44Edogawa ConanMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Edward ElricWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 46LancerEren Yeager
ARENA 47Arima KōseiTakasu Ryūji
ARENA 48Ishida ShōyaIshigami Yū
ARENA 49Sakata GintokiRiku Dola
ARENA 50Kingu(Enkidu)Togashi Yūta
ARENA 51Otosaka YūMorishima Hodaka
ARENA 52ArcherShiota Nagisa
ARENA 53EugeoDazai Osamu
ARENA 54Fukube SatoshiLelouch Lamperouge
ARENA 55Uchiha SasukeKuroba Kaito
ARENA 56Kamijō TōmaKaneki Ken
ARENA 57Dio BrandoLevi
ARENA 58Okabe RintarōKyon
ARENA 59Totsuka SaikaIzumi Masamune
ARENA 60Akasaka RyūnosukeOkazaki Tomoya
ARENA 61Kasugano HarukaUchiha Itachi
ARENA 62Satō KazumaWaver Velvet
ARENA 63Kūjō JōtarōGilgamesh
ARENA 64Natsume TakashiAzusagawa Sakuta
ARENA 65Shirogane KeiKokkoro
ARENA 66Iino MikoKyaru
ARENA 67Ichigyō RuriCatarina Claes
ARENA 68PecorineIchigaya Arisa
ARENA 69Minato YukinaHyūga Hinata
ARENA 70Jashin-chanMaria Campbell
ARENA 71Sōryū Asuka LangleyOgiso Setsuna
ARENA 72RaphtaliaEmma
Voter Id: 5cfb4298-9d02-5316-8f29-b94e4901752e
User avatar
lycheecoffee
Imouto
Imouto
Posts: 132
Joined: Wed May 23, 2018 1:47 pm
Badges:
Worships: KyoAni Empire
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Yukinoshita Yukino
2020 Male Favorite: Shirogane Miyuki
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: wish ISML get better and reduce the delay time as much as possible
Location: CAD
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2020 Topaz 1 - Sept 07

Post by lycheecoffee » Tue Sep 08, 2020 7:42 am

ARENA 1Kaname MadokaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 2Index L. ProhibitorumTōru
ARENA 3Miyazono KaoriHayasaka Ai
ARENA 4Misaki MeiShokuhō Misaki
ARENA 5Suzumiya HaruhiYuigahama Yui
ARENA 6JibrilNakano Miku
ARENA 7Kuriyama MiraiKasumigaoka Utaha
ARENA 8Haibara AiShinomiya Kaguya
ARENA 9TakagiTōsaka Rin
ARENA 10Mikasa AckermanSakurajima Mai
ARENA 11Izumi SagiriŌmae Kumiko
ARENA 12RamIsshiki Iroha
ARENA 13Tomori NaoAzusagawa Kaede
ARENA 14Akiyama MioKaruizawa Kei
ARENA 15Sawamura Spencer EririAisaka Taiga
ARENA 16Yūki AsunaAoyama Nanami
ARENA 17Yukinoshita YukinoNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Nishimiya ShōkoAqua
ARENA 19EmiliaDoma Umaru
ARENA 20Kamado NezukoAmano Hina
ARENA 21Yukinoshita HarunoSchwi Dola
ARENA 22Zero TwoKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23MeguminKasugano Sora
ARENA 24Tokisaki KurumiKanna Kamui
ARENA 25Fujiwara ChikaMakinohara Shōko
ARENA 26ShiroAsada Shino
ARENA 27Honma MeikoTakanashi Rikka
ARENA 28Illyasviel von EinzbernShirai Kuroko
ARENA 29Makise KurisuGray
ARENA 30SaberSaten Ruiko
ARENA 31Miyamizu MitsuhaKafū Chino
ARENA 32Hirasawa YuiMisaka Mikoto
ARENA 33Joseph JoestarAyanokōji Kiyotaka
ARENA 34Natsuki SubaruAgatsuma Zen'itsu
ARENA 35Kamado TanjiroYato
ARENA 36Otonashi YuzuruEmiya Shirō
ARENA 37Emiya KiritsuguAinz Ooal Gown
ARENA 38Saiki KusuoMerlin
ARENA 39Uzumaki NarutoTomioka Giyū
ARENA 40Itsuka ShidōShirogane Miyuki
ARENA 41NishikataTachibana Taki
ARENA 42Akabane KarmaKanda Sorata
ARENA 43Isaac FosterSaitama
ARENA 44Edogawa ConanMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Edward ElricWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 46LancerEren Yeager
ARENA 47Arima KōseiTakasu Ryūji
ARENA 48Ishida ShōyaIshigami Yū
ARENA 49Sakata GintokiRiku Dola
ARENA 50Kingu(Enkidu)Togashi Yūta
ARENA 51Otosaka YūMorishima Hodaka
ARENA 52ArcherShiota Nagisa
ARENA 53EugeoDazai Osamu
ARENA 54Fukube SatoshiLelouch Lamperouge
ARENA 55Uchiha SasukeKuroba Kaito
ARENA 56Kamijō TōmaKaneki Ken
ARENA 57Dio BrandoLevi
ARENA 58Okabe RintarōKyon
ARENA 59Totsuka SaikaIzumi Masamune
ARENA 60Akasaka RyūnosukeOkazaki Tomoya
ARENA 61Kasugano HarukaUchiha Itachi
ARENA 62Satō KazumaWaver Velvet
ARENA 63Kūjō JōtarōGilgamesh
ARENA 64Natsume TakashiAzusagawa Sakuta
ARENA 65Shirogane KeiKokkoro
ARENA 66Iino MikoKyaru
ARENA 67Ichigyō RuriCatarina Claes
ARENA 68PecorineIchigaya Arisa
ARENA 69Minato YukinaHyūga Hinata
ARENA 70Jashin-chanMaria Campbell
ARENA 71Sōryū Asuka LangleyOgiso Setsuna
ARENA 72RaphtaliaEmma
Voter Id: 6c5563a8-dafa-5f3d-b0ad-455173603db2
God bless World, Slow Spread for Coronavirus Pandemic
Pray For KyoAni

MyAnimeList (not complete yet) ~ Bilibili (Mandarin Warning) ~ Niconico (Japanese Warning)
Post Reply