Page 2 of 2

Re: VOTING: 2020 Topaz 6 - Sept 24

Posted: Thu Sep 24, 2020 7:16 pm
by Chibasa
ARENA 1Tokisaki Kurumi - 1 Yukinoshita Yukino - 7 Shinomiya Kaguya - 8 Misaka Mikoto - 5 Shiina Mashiro - 6 Fujiwara Chika - 4 Sakurajima Mai - 3 Yuigahama Yui - 2
ARENA 2Shirogane Miyuki - 4 Ishigami Yū - 2 Kamijō Tōma - 7 Ayanokōji Kiyotaka - 8 Tachibana Taki - 5 Gilgamesh - 6 Okazaki Tomoya - 1 Levi - 3
ARENA 3Isshiki Iroha - 2 Sawamura Spencer Eriri - 4 Miyamizu Mitsuha - 7 Schwi Dola - 5 Nishimiya Shōko - 6 Hayasaka Ai - 3 Kitashirakawa Tamako - 8 Kasumigaoka Utaha - 1
ARENA 4Kanda Sorata - 7 Natsume Takashi - 3 Saitama - 2 Natsuki Subaru - 8 Emiya Shirō - 6 Takasu Ryūji - 1 Edward Elric - 4 Eugeo - 5
ARENA 5Chitanda EruKatō MegumiTachibana KanadeViolet Evergarden
ARENA 6Hikigaya HachimanOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 7Iwanaga KotokoShirogane Kei
ARENA 8Honjō Kaede(Maple) - 3 Shiramine Risa(Sally) - 4 Priestess - 2 Himeragi Yukina - 1
ARENA 9Iino Miko - 2 Kyaru - 3 Kokkoro - 1 Pecorine - 4
ARENA 10Kochō ShinobuAlice ZubergFurukawa NagisaTobiichi OrigamiNakano NinoAkemi HomuraMatō SakuraYatogami TōkaYoshinoKirisu MafuyuSora Ginko
Nakano YotsubaEreshkigalTōma KazusaHoto KokoaHoloEnterpriseKoito YūYoshida YūkoHoshino HinataShiina MayuriYoroizuka Mizore
Reines El-Melloi ArchisorteRachel Gardner
ARENA 11SatoshiŌji MochizōDoma TaiheiKanbara AkihitoBell CranelIwatani NaofumiAki TomoyaKuzuryū YaichiŌma ShūSakamaki IzayoiKarna
NormanIshigami SenkūHiroGiorno GiovannaRyūgūin SeiyaSesshōmaruTsukamoto ShūichiUesugi FūtarōKurogane IkkiHashibira InosukeKageyama Shigeo
Nanase HarukaLi Syaoran
ARENA 12Oshino ShinobuKirisaki ChitogeSenjōgahara HitagiOnodera Kosaki
Voter Id: 4530c49e-fb4d-5415-90c2-cb107f953a11

Re: VOTING: 2020 Topaz 6 - Sept 24

Posted: Thu Sep 24, 2020 11:27 pm
by IGNITE
ARENA 1Tokisaki Kurumi - 3 Yukinoshita Yukino - 1 Shinomiya KaguyaMisaka MikotoShiina MashiroFujiwara ChikaSakurajima MaiYuigahama Yui - 2
ARENA 2Shirogane MiyukiIshigami YūKamijō TōmaAyanokōji Kiyotaka - 2 Tachibana TakiGilgamesh - 3 Okazaki TomoyaLevi - 1
ARENA 3Isshiki IrohaSawamura Spencer EririMiyamizu MitsuhaSchwi Dola - 1 Nishimiya ShōkoHayasaka AiKitashirakawa Tamako - 2 Kasumigaoka Utaha
ARENA 4Kanda SorataNatsume TakashiSaitamaNatsuki SubaruEmiya ShirōTakasu Ryūji - 1 Edward ElricEugeo
ARENA 5Chitanda EruKatō MegumiTachibana KanadeViolet Evergarden
ARENA 6Hikigaya HachimanOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 7Iwanaga KotokoShirogane Kei
ARENA 8Honjō Kaede(Maple)Shiramine Risa(Sally)PriestessHimeragi Yukina
ARENA 9Iino MikoKyaruKokkoroPecorine
ARENA 10Kochō ShinobuAlice ZubergFurukawa NagisaTobiichi OrigamiNakano NinoAkemi HomuraMatō SakuraYatogami TōkaYoshinoKirisu MafuyuSora Ginko
Nakano YotsubaEreshkigalTōma KazusaHoto KokoaHoloEnterpriseKoito YūYoshida YūkoHoshino HinataShiina MayuriYoroizuka Mizore
Reines El-Melloi ArchisorteRachel Gardner
ARENA 11SatoshiŌji MochizōDoma TaiheiKanbara AkihitoBell CranelIwatani NaofumiAki TomoyaKuzuryū YaichiŌma ShūSakamaki IzayoiKarna
NormanIshigami SenkūHiroGiorno GiovannaRyūgūin SeiyaSesshōmaruTsukamoto ShūichiUesugi FūtarōKurogane IkkiHashibira InosukeKageyama Shigeo
Nanase HarukaLi Syaoran
ARENA 12Oshino ShinobuKirisaki ChitogeSenjōgahara HitagiOnodera Kosaki
Voter Id: 8b4067f5-2514-5848-9ab2-9a38b67a332e

Re: VOTING: 2020 Topaz 6 - Sept 24

Posted: Fri Sep 25, 2020 2:49 am
by TinyTony
ARENA 1Tokisaki Kurumi - 2 Yukinoshita YukinoShinomiya KaguyaMisaka MikotoShiina Mashiro - 1 Fujiwara ChikaSakurajima MaiYuigahama Yui
ARENA 2Shirogane Miyuki - 1 Ishigami YūKamijō TōmaAyanokōji KiyotakaTachibana TakiGilgameshOkazaki Tomoya - 2 Levi - 3
ARENA 3Isshiki IrohaSawamura Spencer EririMiyamizu MitsuhaSchwi DolaNishimiya Shōko - 1 Hayasaka AiKitashirakawa Tamako - 2 Kasumigaoka Utaha
ARENA 4Kanda Sorata - 1 Natsume TakashiSaitamaNatsuki SubaruEmiya ShirōTakasu RyūjiEdward ElricEugeo
ARENA 5Chitanda EruKatō MegumiTachibana KanadeViolet Evergarden
ARENA 6Hikigaya HachimanOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 7Iwanaga KotokoShirogane Kei
ARENA 8Honjō Kaede(Maple)Shiramine Risa(Sally)PriestessHimeragi Yukina
ARENA 9Iino MikoKyaruKokkoroPecorine
ARENA 10Kochō ShinobuAlice ZubergFurukawa NagisaTobiichi OrigamiNakano NinoAkemi HomuraMatō SakuraYatogami TōkaYoshinoKirisu MafuyuSora Ginko
Nakano YotsubaEreshkigalTōma KazusaHoto KokoaHoloEnterpriseKoito YūYoshida YūkoHoshino HinataShiina MayuriYoroizuka Mizore
Reines El-Melloi ArchisorteRachel Gardner
ARENA 11SatoshiŌji MochizōDoma TaiheiKanbara AkihitoBell CranelIwatani NaofumiAki TomoyaKuzuryū YaichiŌma ShūSakamaki IzayoiKarna
NormanIshigami SenkūHiroGiorno GiovannaRyūgūin SeiyaSesshōmaruTsukamoto ShūichiUesugi FūtarōKurogane IkkiHashibira InosukeKageyama Shigeo
Nanase HarukaLi Syaoran
ARENA 12Oshino ShinobuKirisaki ChitogeSenjōgahara HitagiOnodera Kosaki
Voter Id: 5a04ae63-6deb-5684-86ce-304bc8a30758

Re: VOTING: 2020 Topaz 6 - Sept 24

Posted: Fri Sep 25, 2020 6:27 am
by Shirley
ARENA 1Tokisaki Kurumi - 1 Yukinoshita Yukino - 3 Shinomiya Kaguya - 4 Misaka Mikoto - 2 Shiina Mashiro - 8 Fujiwara Chika - 5 Sakurajima Mai - 7 Yuigahama Yui - 6
ARENA 2Shirogane Miyuki - 2 Ishigami Yū - 3 Kamijō Tōma - 1 Ayanokōji Kiyotaka - 6 Tachibana Taki - 4 Gilgamesh - 5 Okazaki Tomoya - 7 Levi
ARENA 3Isshiki Iroha - 4 Sawamura Spencer Eriri - 6 Miyamizu Mitsuha - 1 Schwi Dola - 8 Nishimiya Shōko - 3 Hayasaka Ai - 2 Kitashirakawa Tamako - 7 Kasumigaoka Utaha - 5
ARENA 4Kanda SorataNatsume Takashi - 1 SaitamaNatsuki Subaru - 2 Emiya ShirōTakasu RyūjiEdward ElricEugeo
ARENA 5Chitanda EruKatō MegumiTachibana KanadeViolet Evergarden
ARENA 6Hikigaya HachimanOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 7Iwanaga KotokoShirogane Kei
ARENA 8Honjō Kaede(Maple)Shiramine Risa(Sally)Priestess - 1 Himeragi Yukina - 2
ARENA 9Iino MikoKyaruKokkoroPecorine
ARENA 10Kochō ShinobuAlice ZubergFurukawa NagisaTobiichi OrigamiNakano NinoAkemi HomuraMatō SakuraYatogami TōkaYoshinoKirisu MafuyuSora Ginko
Nakano YotsubaEreshkigalTōma KazusaHoto KokoaHoloEnterpriseKoito YūYoshida YūkoHoshino HinataShiina MayuriYoroizuka Mizore
Reines El-Melloi ArchisorteRachel Gardner
ARENA 11SatoshiŌji MochizōDoma TaiheiKanbara AkihitoBell CranelIwatani NaofumiAki TomoyaKuzuryū YaichiŌma ShūSakamaki IzayoiKarna
NormanIshigami SenkūHiroGiorno GiovannaRyūgūin SeiyaSesshōmaruTsukamoto ShūichiUesugi FūtarōKurogane IkkiHashibira InosukeKageyama Shigeo
Nanase HarukaLi Syaoran
ARENA 12Oshino ShinobuKirisaki ChitogeSenjōgahara HitagiOnodera Kosaki
Voter Id: 119a547c-0c8d-559a-89f1-10625dafa8ef

Re: VOTING: 2020 Topaz 6 - Sept 24

Posted: Fri Sep 25, 2020 8:59 am
by Kaka_NaNa
ARENA 1Tokisaki Kurumi - 1 Yukinoshita Yukino - 2 Shinomiya KaguyaMisaka MikotoShiina MashiroFujiwara ChikaSakurajima MaiYuigahama Yui
ARENA 2Shirogane MiyukiIshigami YūKamijō TōmaAyanokōji Kiyotaka - 2 Tachibana TakiGilgameshOkazaki Tomoya - 1 Levi
ARENA 3Isshiki IrohaSawamura Spencer Eriri - 2 Miyamizu MitsuhaSchwi Dola - 1 Nishimiya ShōkoHayasaka AiKitashirakawa TamakoKasumigaoka Utaha
ARENA 4Kanda SorataNatsume Takashi - 1 SaitamaNatsuki Subaru - 2 Emiya ShirōTakasu RyūjiEdward ElricEugeo
ARENA 5Chitanda EruKatō MegumiTachibana KanadeViolet Evergarden
ARENA 6Hikigaya HachimanOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 7Iwanaga KotokoShirogane Kei
ARENA 8Honjō Kaede(Maple)Shiramine Risa(Sally)PriestessHimeragi Yukina
ARENA 9Iino MikoKyaruKokkoroPecorine
ARENA 10Kochō ShinobuAlice ZubergFurukawa NagisaTobiichi OrigamiNakano NinoAkemi HomuraMatō SakuraYatogami TōkaYoshinoKirisu MafuyuSora Ginko
Nakano YotsubaEreshkigalTōma KazusaHoto KokoaHoloEnterpriseKoito YūYoshida YūkoHoshino HinataShiina MayuriYoroizuka Mizore
Reines El-Melloi ArchisorteRachel Gardner
ARENA 11SatoshiŌji MochizōDoma TaiheiKanbara AkihitoBell CranelIwatani NaofumiAki TomoyaKuzuryū YaichiŌma ShūSakamaki IzayoiKarna
NormanIshigami SenkūHiroGiorno GiovannaRyūgūin SeiyaSesshōmaruTsukamoto ShūichiUesugi FūtarōKurogane IkkiHashibira InosukeKageyama Shigeo
Nanase HarukaLi Syaoran
ARENA 12Oshino ShinobuKirisaki ChitogeSenjōgahara HitagiOnodera Kosaki
Voter Id: 26d44a4f-81ff-53ab-ad8f-9fde65b748f3

Re: VOTING: 2020 Topaz 6 - Sept 24

Posted: Fri Sep 25, 2020 9:43 am
by Homura
ARENA 1Tokisaki Kurumi - 7 Yukinoshita Yukino - 2 Shinomiya Kaguya - 4 Misaka MikotoShiina Mashiro - 3 Fujiwara Chika - 6 Sakurajima Mai - 5 Yuigahama Yui - 1
ARENA 2Shirogane Miyuki - 4 Ishigami YūKamijō TōmaAyanokōji KiyotakaTachibana Taki - 5 Gilgamesh - 2 Okazaki Tomoya - 3 Levi - 1
ARENA 3Isshiki Iroha - 1 Sawamura Spencer EririMiyamizu Mitsuha - 5 Schwi DolaNishimiya Shōko - 3 Hayasaka Ai - 2 Kitashirakawa Tamako - 6 Kasumigaoka Utaha - 4
ARENA 4Kanda SorataNatsume Takashi - 1 Saitama - 3 Natsuki SubaruEmiya ShirōTakasu RyūjiEdward Elric - 2 Eugeo
ARENA 5Chitanda EruKatō MegumiTachibana KanadeViolet Evergarden
ARENA 6Hikigaya HachimanOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 7Iwanaga KotokoShirogane Kei
ARENA 8Honjō Kaede(Maple)Shiramine Risa(Sally)PriestessHimeragi Yukina - 1
ARENA 9Iino MikoKyaruKokkoroPecorine
ARENA 10Kochō ShinobuAlice ZubergFurukawa NagisaTobiichi OrigamiNakano NinoAkemi HomuraMatō SakuraYatogami TōkaYoshinoKirisu MafuyuSora Ginko
Nakano YotsubaEreshkigalTōma KazusaHoto KokoaHoloEnterpriseKoito YūYoshida YūkoHoshino HinataShiina MayuriYoroizuka Mizore
Reines El-Melloi ArchisorteRachel Gardner
ARENA 11SatoshiŌji MochizōDoma TaiheiKanbara AkihitoBell CranelIwatani NaofumiAki TomoyaKuzuryū YaichiŌma ShūSakamaki IzayoiKarna
NormanIshigami SenkūHiroGiorno GiovannaRyūgūin SeiyaSesshōmaruTsukamoto ShūichiUesugi FūtarōKurogane IkkiHashibira InosukeKageyama Shigeo
Nanase HarukaLi Syaoran
ARENA 12Oshino ShinobuKirisaki ChitogeSenjōgahara HitagiOnodera Kosaki
Voter Id: 4d276449-8aae-5f64-bf61-37c34946cdeb

Re: VOTING: 2020 Topaz 6 - Sept 24

Posted: Fri Sep 25, 2020 9:45 am
by lycheecoffee
ARENA 1Tokisaki Kurumi - 2 Yukinoshita Yukino - 1 Shinomiya Kaguya - 3 Misaka Mikoto - 5 Shiina MashiroFujiwara ChikaSakurajima Mai - 4 Yuigahama Yui - 6
ARENA 2Shirogane Miyuki - 1 Ishigami Yū - 3 Kamijō TōmaAyanokōji Kiyotaka - 4 Tachibana Taki - 2 GilgameshOkazaki TomoyaLevi
ARENA 3Isshiki Iroha - 3 Sawamura Spencer EririMiyamizu Mitsuha - 5 Schwi DolaNishimiya Shōko - 1 Hayasaka Ai - 2 Kitashirakawa TamakoKasumigaoka Utaha - 4
ARENA 4Kanda Sorata - 3 Natsume TakashiSaitamaNatsuki Subaru - 1 Emiya ShirōTakasu RyūjiEdward ElricEugeo - 2
ARENA 5Chitanda EruKatō MegumiTachibana KanadeViolet Evergarden
ARENA 6Hikigaya HachimanOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 7Iwanaga KotokoShirogane Kei
ARENA 8Honjō Kaede(Maple) - 1 Shiramine Risa(Sally) - 2 PriestessHimeragi Yukina
ARENA 9Iino Miko - 2 Kyaru - 3 Kokkoro - 1 Pecorine - 4
ARENA 10Kochō ShinobuAlice ZubergFurukawa NagisaTobiichi OrigamiNakano NinoAkemi HomuraMatō SakuraYatogami TōkaYoshinoKirisu MafuyuSora Ginko
Nakano YotsubaEreshkigalTōma KazusaHoto KokoaHoloEnterpriseKoito YūYoshida YūkoHoshino HinataShiina MayuriYoroizuka Mizore
Reines El-Melloi ArchisorteRachel Gardner
ARENA 11SatoshiŌji MochizōDoma TaiheiKanbara AkihitoBell CranelIwatani NaofumiAki TomoyaKuzuryū YaichiŌma ShūSakamaki IzayoiKarna
NormanIshigami SenkūHiroGiorno GiovannaRyūgūin SeiyaSesshōmaruTsukamoto ShūichiUesugi FūtarōKurogane IkkiHashibira InosukeKageyama Shigeo
Nanase HarukaLi Syaoran
ARENA 12Oshino ShinobuKirisaki ChitogeSenjōgahara HitagiOnodera Kosaki
Voter Id: d779cddc-db4b-526a-8b60-b292cfdb1226

Re: VOTING: 2020 Topaz 6 - Sept 24

Posted: Fri Sep 25, 2020 9:53 am
by DiskLu
ARENA 1Токисаки Куруми - 2 Юкиносита Юкино - 4 Синомия КагуяМисака Микото - 3 Си:на Масиро - 1 Фудзивара ТикаСакурадзима Май - 5 Юигахама Юи
ARENA 2Сироганэ Миюки - 1 Исигами Ю:Камидзё: То:ма - 2 Аяноко:дзи КиётакаТатибана ТакиГильгамешОкадзаки ТомояЛивай
ARENA 3Иссики ИрохаСавамура Спенсер ЭририМиямидзу МицухаШуви Дола - 2 Нисиномия Сё:ко - 1 Хаясака АиКитасиракава ТамакоКасумигаока Утаха - 3
ARENA 4Канда Сората - 1 Нацумэ ТакасиСайтамаНацуки СубаруЭмия Сиро:Такасу Рю:дзиЭдвард ЭлрикЮджио
ARENA 5Титанда ЭруКато: МэгумиТатибана КанадэВайолет Эвергарден
ARENA 6Хикигая ХатиманОрэки Хо:таро:
ARENA 7Иванага КотокоСироганэ Кэй
ARENA 8Хондзё: КаэдэСираминэ РисаЖрицаХимэраги Юкина
ARENA 9Иино МикоКяруКоккороПекорина
ARENA 10Котё: СинобуАлиса ШубергФурукава НагисаТобиити ОригамиНакано НиноАкэми ХомураМато: СакураЯтогами То:каЁсиноКирису МафуюСора Гинко
Накано ЁцубаЭрешкигальТо:ма КадзусаХото КокоаХолоЭнтерпрайзКойто Ю:Ёсида Ю:коХосино ХинатаСи:на МаюриЁроидзука Мидзорэ
Райнес Эль-Меллой АрчисортРэйчел Гарднер
ARENA 11СатосиО:дзи Мотидзо:Дома ТайхейКанбара АкихитоБелл КранелИватани НаофумиАки ТомояКудзурю: ЯитиО:ма Сю:Сакамаки ИдзаёйКарна
НорманИсигами Сэнку:ХироДжорно ДжованнаРю:гу:ин СэйяСэссё:маруЦукамото Сю:итиУэсуги Футаро:Куроганэ ИккиХасибира ИносукэКагеяма Сигео
Нанасэ ХарукаЛи Сяоран
ARENA 12Осино СинобуКирисаки ТитогеСэндзё:гахара ХитагиОнодэра Косаки
Voter Id: a8d3feaa-fb2d-5ed7-9f06-7d68428b2e95

Re: VOTING: 2020 Topaz 6 - Sept 24

Posted: Fri Sep 25, 2020 4:40 pm
by Ennadai
SpoilerShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
Image13131613151414
Image1013118131311
Image1181212131210
Image8988998
Image111391112119
Image98411887
Image109711101111
Image11101013131311

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
Image16182119201618
Image6131713161212
Image461391388
Image56861277
Image581115161110
Image4678574
Image9121415111413
Image59121611169

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
Image16151410121414
Image21196396
Image48958139
Image79129101211
Image13171816141617
Image9181414101615
Image8119108710
Image61312116613

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
Image912913121410
Image15141316151515
Image9578957
Image1381315121313
Image5373767
Image8679999
Image7497979
Image75105788

ImageImageImageImage
Image121211
Image498
Image555
Image887

ImageImageImageImage
Image141014
Image569
Image968
Image533