2017 Amethyst 1: Your Guess

Post Reply

Make your guess on the result.

Poll ended at Wed Jul 12, 2017 2:10 am

Image > Image Nakiri Erina > Rem
0
No votes
Image > Image Rem > Nakiri Erina
3
3%
Image > Image Kuroyukihime > Oshino Shinobu
2
2%
Image > Image Oshino Shinobu > Kuroyukihime
1
1%
Image > Image Konno Yūki > Kafū Chino
1
1%
Image > Image Kafū Chino > Konno Yūki
2
2%
Image > Image Ayase Eli > Megumin
0
No votes
Image > Image Megumin > Ayase Eli
3
3%
Image > Image Asada Shino > Kasugano Sora
2
2%
Image > Image Kasugano Sora > Asada Shino
1
1%
Image > Image Konjiki no Yami > Sakura Chiyo
0
No votes
Image > Image Sakura Chiyo > Konjiki no Yami
3
3%
Image > Image Hestia > Shiina Mashiro
0
No votes
Image > Image Shiina Mashiro > Hestia
3
3%
Image > Image Ram > Yui
3
3%
Image > Image Yui > Ram
0
No votes
Image > Image Miyazono Kaori > Aoyama Nanami
0
No votes
Image > Image Aoyama Nanami > Miyazono Kaori
3
3%
Image > Image Kōsaka Kirino > Yūki Asuna
0
No votes
Image > Image Yūki Asuna > Kōsaka Kirino
3
3%
Image > Image Miyamizu Mitsuha > C.C.
3
3%
Image > Image C.C. > Miyamizu Mitsuha
0
No votes
Image > Image Shiba Miyuki > Yuigahama Yui
0
No votes
Image > Image Yuigahama Yui > Shiba Miyuki
3
3%
Image > Image Darkness > Emilia
0
No votes
Image > Image Emilia > Darkness
3
3%
Image > Image Onodera Kosaki > Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko
3
3%
Image > Image Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko > Onodera Kosaki
0
No votes
Image > Image Holo > Kasumigaoka Utaha
0
No votes
Image > Image Kasumigaoka Utaha > Holo
3
3%
Image > Image Kuroko Tetsuya > Hikigaya Hachiman
0
No votes
Image > Image Hikigaya Hachiman > Kuroko Tetsuya
3
3%
Image > Image Levi > Yagami Light
3
3%
Image > Image Yagami Light > Levi
0
No votes
Image > Image Naegi Makoto > Kanda Sorata
0
No votes
Image > Image Kanda Sorata > Naegi Makoto
3
3%
Image > Image Akatsuki Kojō > Korosensei
0
No votes
Image > Image Korosensei > Akatsuki Kojō
3
3%
Image > Image Gilgamesh > Monkey D. Luffy
3
3%
Image > Image Monkey D. Luffy > Gilgamesh
0
No votes
Image > Image Nozaki Umetarō > Akabane Karma
0
No votes
Image > Image Akabane Karma > Nozaki Umetarō
3
3%
Image > Image Kaizaki Arata > Saitama
0
No votes
Image > Image Saitama > Kaizaki Arata
3
3%
Image > Image Sakamoto > Heiwajima Shizuo
2
2%
Image > Image Heiwajima Shizuo > Sakamoto
1
1%
Image > Image L Lawliet > Otosaka Yū
0
No votes
Image > Image Otosaka Yū > L Lawliet
3
3%
Image > Image Kōgami Shinya > Satō Kazuma
0
No votes
Image > Image Satō Kazuma > Kōgami Shinya
3
3%
Image > Image Natsuki Subaru > Orihara Izaya
3
3%
Image > Image Orihara Izaya > Natsuki Subaru
0
No votes
Image > Image Arima Kosei > Sakamaki Izayoi
0
No votes
Image > Image Sakamaki Izayoi > Arima Kosei
3
3%
Image > Image Dazai Osamu > Otonashi Yuzuru
0
No votes
Image > Image Otonashi Yuzuru > Dazai Osamu
3
3%
Image > Image Sakata Gintoki > Doma Taihei
3
3%
Image > Image Doma Taihei > Sakata Gintoki
0
No votes
Image > Image Iskandar > Itsuka Shidō
1
1%
Image > Image Itsuka Shidō > Iskandar
2
2%
Image > Image Shameimaru Aya > Mononobe no Futo
3
3%
Image > Image Mononobe no Futo > Shameimaru Aya
0
No votes
Image > Image Junko > Hōjū Nue
2
2%
Image > Image Hōjū Nue > Junko
1
1%
 
Total votes: 96
User avatar
IGNITE
Cherry blossom
Cherry blossom
Posts: 978
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

2017 Amethyst 1: Your Guess

Post by IGNITE » Mon Jul 10, 2017 2:10 am

Make your guess on the result.
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
Main Tournament
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Levi6999695623694308
Yukinoshita Yukino326091352165451
Tokisaki Kurumi5911903916154485
Riku Dola667141618024084
Archer6977173316154485
Okabe Rintarō5224903426711
Tōsaka Rin5394878212739740
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka69618131298993
Shiota Nagisa66081447101605488293140699
Takasu Ryūji6225557116154485
Yuigahama Yui6207723511270864
Emiya Kiritsugu7126293116154485
Saber783439088024084
Tomori Nao7632540716601961
Otonashi Yuzuru640692856451805
Kyon674759152165451
Yato774094368024084
Gilgamesh5075250313340232
Isla418097224906112
Eren Yeager794924892053329
Otosaka Yū7291321816154485
Aisaka Taiga7731598216823482
Agatsuma Zenitsu6244937024185901
Ōmae Kumiko418097224906112
Totsuka Saika382853286559742
Shiro6525274716154485
Ōji Mochizō7731598216823482
Akemi Homura681265149790122
Tomioka Giyū50226623 2165451
Kaneki Ken7596108310160
Kochō Shinobu783439088024084
Misaki Mei50353806809485
Kōsaka Reina7731598216823482
Sakata Gintoki74214546 202175
Akabane Karma64981051 16154485
Fukube Satoshi67335608 4127417
Akasaka Ryūnosuke56342769 211515
Doma Taihei71622362 4127417
Doma Umaru57383889 373498
Asada Shino676994592165451
Jibril640351535031877
Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
Post Reply