2019 Amethyst General Discussion Thread

User avatar
starryrainynight
Flame haze
Flame haze
Posts: 308
Joined: Sun Oct 08, 2017 2:03 am
Badges:
Worships: Takanashi Rikka
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Aisaka Taiga
2020 Male Favorite: Riku Dola
2019 Female Favorite: Kitashirakawa Tamako
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Takanashi Rikka
2018 Male Favorite: Togashi Yūta
Location: China

Re: 2019 Amethyst General Discussion Thread

Post by starryrainynight » Wed Sep 11, 2019 6:25 am

Chibasa wrote:
Mon Sep 09, 2019 12:17 am
dcba/bcd/7/160.23/0.618/abfghk/23111/238bd
Score: 60.82
Rank: 19

Correct Answer: adbc/bcde/1/149.14/0.6284/-/-/-
Nominal Score: 60.00
Contestants: 46
Highest Score: 95.65
Lowest Score: 41.29
RankingShow
Image
ImageImage
More sigs...Show
Image
Favorite characters list (Last Update: Sept 29th, 2020)Show
Female
1 Takanashi Rikka
2 Kitashirakawa Tamako
3 Aisaka Taiga
4 Isshiki Iroha
5 Kafū Chino
6 Ibara Mayaka
7 Akiyama Mio
8 Nakano Azusa
* Sorakado Ao
* Yuki Noa
9 Izumi Sagiri
10 Minami Kotori
11 Chitanda Eru
12 Shiina Mashiro
13 Konohata Mira
14 Shiro
15 Futaba Rio
16 Nishimiya Shōko
* Naruse Shiroha
* Nimi Sora
* Kurashina Asuka

Male
1 Togashi Yūta
2 Riku Dola
3 Oreki Hōtarō
4 Fukube Satoshi
5 Azusagawa Sakuta
6 Takasu Ryūji
7 Sora
8 Totsuka Saika
9 Hikigaya Hachiman
10 Ōji Mochizō
11 Tachibana Taki
12 Arima Kōsei
13 Ishigami Yū
14 Rimuru Tempest
15 Satō Kazuma
16 Azumi Kotarō
You can also find me at:
Bangumi Bilibili Moegirl MyAnimeList Tieba
User avatar
Ennadai
Dragoon
Dragoon
Posts: 505
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Worships: Yukimura Aoi
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2019 Amethyst General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Wed Sep 11, 2019 8:45 am

Amethyst 3
Match CardShow
ContestantVFContestantVFVDAbstention
Yuigahama Yui5854Tōsaka Rin555929519.5%
Index L. Prohibitorum5559Nero Claudius4506105329.0%
Izumi Sagiri7697Rachel Gardner3390430721.8%
Isshiki Iroha5149Nakano Azusa477037930.1%
Tokisaki Kurumi6012Tomori Nao4517149525.8%
Nephren Ruq Insania5886Miyamizu Mitsuha543345320.2%
Yukinoshita Yukino8529Platelet3401512815.9%
Kasumigaoka Utaha5254Kasugano Sora443382131.7%
Sakurajima Mai5970Akiyama Mio4612135825.4%
Hirasawa Yui5296Aisaka Taiga4201109533.0%
Violet Evergarden6160Zero Two5117104320.5%
Kuriyama Mirai4949Makinohara Shōko483311631.0%
Schwi Dola5833Tobiichi Origami527555821.7%
Megumin5233Honma Meiko489633728.6%
Shiina Mashiro5875Kitashirakawa Tamako499188423.4%
Miyazono Kaori5201Mikasa Ackerman422297933.6%
Emilia5939Nishimiya Shōko529664320.8%
Isla5128Ichigo421291634.1%
Yūki Asuna5865Yoshino4359150627.9%
Akemi Homura5770Haibara Ai4717105326.1%
Chtholly Nota Seniorious10035Alice Zuberg285371829.1%
Illyasviel von Einzbern5507Kinomoto Sakura471779027.9%
Shiro5802Tōru4675112726.1%
Takagi6707Sawamura Spencer Eriri4570213720.5%
Makise Kurisu6823Takanashi Rikka4812201118.0%
Furukawa Nagisa5612Doma Umaru4380123229.5%
Kanna Kamui5970Saber3927204330.2%
Kafū Chino6054Yatogami Tōka521284220.6%
Rimuru Tempest5896Shiota Nagisa3843205331.3%
Izumi Masamune4991Ōji Mochizō429669534.5%
Riku Dola5075Okazaki Tomoya463344231.6%
Kyon5001Itsuka Shidō431768434.3%
Azusagawa Sakuta5696Ainz Ooal Gown3801189533.0%
Edward Elric4738Kanda Sorata427546336.5%
Dazai Osamu4707Ayanokōji Kiyotaka440130635.8%
All Might4517Kuroba Kaito415935838.8%
Levi5549Yato3938161133.1%
Satō Kazuma5191Kaneki Ken3759143236.9%
Tachibana Taki5770Gilgamesh4264150629.3%
Emiya Kiritsugu4959Kūjō Jōtarō471724231.8%
Eugeo5507Isaac Foster3906160133.6%
Otonashi Yuzuru5107Monkey D. Luffy4064104335.3%
Okabe Rintarō5370Bakugō Katsuki451785330.3%
Takasu Ryūji4928Otosaka Yū421271635.6%
Archer4938Midoriya Izuku432761134.7%
Araragi Koyomi5328Uzumaki Naruto3053227540.9%
Todoroki Shōto5044Saiki Kusuo411792735.4%
Eren Yeager4538Uchiha Sasuke438015837.1%
Willem Kmetsch7034Natsume Takashi3917311722.8%
Sakata Gintoki4454Akabane Karma428516938.4%
Togashi Yūta5286Natsuki Subaru4054123234.1%
Ishida Shōya5086Erwin Smith3590149638.8%
Kamijō Tōma5654Edogawa Conan4370128429.3%
Arima Kōsei4485Sakamoto420128438.8%
Saitama4917Emiya Shirō475915831.8%
Lancer4980Neutrophil439158933.9%
Furuhashi Fumino5707Kamado Nezuko543327421.5%
Aqua5865Kirisu Mafuyu4707115825.5%
Inuyasha
Higurashi Kagome
5233Sagara Sōsuke
Chidori Kaname
3854137935.9%
Honda Tōru
Hanajima Saki
4728Tuesday Simmons
Carole Stanley
384388539.6%
Female DivisionShow
NameGroupTierRankVFVAVDVPVPDWLP
Yukinoshita Yukino4112201611699103174.45862.0869309.0000
Izumi Sagiri211202511234679054.09951.5947309.0000
Tokisaki Kurumi311189861282561613.84931.2513309.0000
Violet Evergarden611189761307559013.84591.1976309.0000
Sakurajima Mai511184511364648053.74080.9768309.0000
Makise Kurisu1311187181395447643.79160.9648309.0000
Yūki Asuna1011180421348445583.65680.9240309.0000
Shiina Mashiro811183931410942843.72910.8718309.0000
Schwi Dola711180811458634953.66500.7109309.0000
Shiro1211177731454432293.60300.6568309.0000
Emilia911174081487325353.52770.5152309.0000
Yuigahama Yui121168071469721103.40510.4277309.0000
Illyasviel von Einzbern1131165261550510213.34800.2052309.0000
Kanna Kamui1411177381342443143.59640.8760216.9878
Chtholly Nota Seniorious1112218521338884644.42071.7044216.9637
Tōsaka Rin112200091332566844.06001.3662216.9496
Nishimiya Shōko922166161477818383.36770.3748216.8917
Akiyama Mio52215333147365973.10860.1240216.7725
Kafū Chino143216200159142863.28020.0546216.8838
Miyazono Kaori8321519215225-333.0786-0.0080216.8210
Tomori Nao3221549915600-1013.1426-0.0171216.7513
Yoshino10221511515422-3073.0657-0.0574216.7432
Takanashi Rikka13221609216487-3953.2635-0.0730216.7053
Isshiki Iroha2321499215829-8373.0396-0.1659216.6326
Tōru12221506415920-8563.0543-0.1707216.8058
Megumin7421468115741-10602.9733-0.2200216.7195
Kasumigaoka Utaha4421419816158-19602.8740-0.4066216.5625
Zero Two6221522416266-10423.0855-0.2089124.8247
Saber14231477615288-5122.9976-0.0984216.6578
Takagi1233173701563617343.51680.3466124.9271
Nakano Azusa2431488715097-2103.0164-0.0450124.7393
Kitashirakawa Tamako8231514015548-4083.0682-0.0813124.8337
Isla9331492615370-4443.0242-0.0933124.7560
Furukawa Nagisa13431503715770-7333.0445-0.1549124.6614
Akemi Homura10431503116025-9943.0433-0.2075124.6483
Honma Meiko7331487316376-15033.0147-0.3032124.7359
Index L. Prohibitorum1331493516636-17013.0255-0.3472124.5752
Makinohara Shōko6431409316185-20922.8547-0.4288124.6550
Hirasawa Yui5431328516247-29622.6899-0.6081124.3339
Nephren Ruq Insania3431446617751-32852.9276-0.6729124.4075
Platelet4231330318502-51992.6995-1.0426124.3592
Alice Zuberg11231324219651-64092.6882-1.2844124.2815
Kuriyama Mirai6341375316520-27672.7882-0.5598124.5604
Tobiichi Origami7241501515947-9323.0426-0.1878032.8305
Aisaka Taiga5341401216452-24402.8410-0.4927032.5588
Miyamizu Mitsuha3341474917524-27752.9886-0.5613032.5497
Kinomoto Sakura11441384916925-30762.8065-0.6252032.4623
Kasugano Sora4341376016918-31582.7899-0.6377032.4867
Haibara Ai10341413817395-32572.8653-0.6592032.4448
Doma Umaru13341376117397-36362.7892-0.7369032.3722
Mikasa Ackerman8441302216865-38432.6387-0.7824032.3464
Ichigo9441283016759-39292.6012-0.7967032.3044
Yatogami Tōka14441388117969-40882.8107-0.8323032.3314
Sawamura Spencer Eriri12441389418001-41072.8149-0.8327032.3589
Rachel Gardner2241184318701-68582.4017-1.3838031.9766
Nero Claudius1441173918832-70932.3753-1.4467031.9585

NamePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)CVFCVACVDCVPCVPDCWCLCP
Yukinoshita Yukino117.1864129.5138148.975464512412462326612.29614.51879027.0000
Izumi Sagiri116.5608127.6860142.688363887411732271412.15514.40389027.0000
Tokisaki Kurumi114.6293123.5924134.194861840412752056511.77293.98219027.0000
Violet Evergarden113.0711121.2755130.968860386422591812711.48513.49549027.0000
Sakurajima Mai112.9368120.5557129.286560028419371809111.42683.51619027.0000
Makise Kurisu109.6620116.1149125.266157184440361314810.85772.46999027.0000
Yūki Asuna110.1205116.4009123.586957535439791355610.95352.67479027.0000
Shiina Mashiro109.9023115.9748122.595158559447931376611.13702.67909027.0000
Schwi Dola110.9429117.1318121.350458977431421583511.19873.01329027.0000
Shiro108.5344113.8072119.580756493449801151310.76522.26108124.9966
Emilia106.6970110.7448115.30855697247595937710.83941.84818124.7726
Yuigahama Yui102.7200106.4588119.8682501894803021599.53030.39356320.6308
Illyasviel von Einzbern99.2862100.2723106.37914883950853-20149.2779-0.41485418.3798
Kanna Kamui109.0161115.1866123.253155816442661155010.63842.25447222.9453
Chtholly Nota Seniorious112.1648121.5607142.094761209443981681111.66253.24928124.9637
Tōsaka Rin120.9101134.1372146.343167976377713020512.87545.66518124.9496
Nishimiya Shōko103.0864105.1081107.3935517524814936039.82290.72106320.6411
Akiyama Mio101.3598102.8013105.9499494744820412709.36320.19187222.3360
Kafū Chino98.327997.936699.98474779552118-43239.1834-0.57136320.1481
Miyazono Kaori99.6343100.0855103.00474788248969-10879.0838-0.24065418.4586
Tomori Nao99.869899.7752101.02594891749799-8829.3262-0.04386320.3226
Yoshino101.5956102.007699.7039503284812222069.57430.46956320.5853
Takanashi Rikka103.0935104.1530101.31085290548435447010.06050.88528124.7053
Isshiki Iroha99.619699.222798.60354823149573-13429.1635-0.17305418.2896
Tōru102.1959102.8198100.8023516304816034709.80220.67597222.7716
Megumin96.892996.017098.29654537550098-47238.5810-1.00254515.8900
Kasumigaoka Utaha94.124991.791792.83474427153038-87678.3551-1.79694515.4408
Zero Two99.279899.2589101.66164944451151-17079.3820-0.28165418.5143
Saber104.8588106.091899.2100524184483675829.94711.47368124.6578
Takagi99.5448101.2341110.61814983151767-19369.4541-0.44804516.2427
Nakano Azusa95.723294.373495.60914490051860-69608.5112-1.36372711.6620
Kitashirakawa Tamako102.2908103.3003103.2863495684685227169.42580.59035418.7128
Isla98.414097.687797.68944738750043-26569.0072-0.48773614.3308
Furukawa Nagisa97.684596.816899.27184704051010-39708.9314-0.74894515.8950
Akemi Homura97.400596.575197.91704649650295-37998.7990-0.79433613.9660
Honma Meiko97.394996.174196.08254773252090-43589.0758-0.77533614.2435
Index L. Prohibitorum98.335697.403798.91394796451136-31729.1429-0.49645418.2367
Makinohara Shōko94.351591.766290.67024446852976-85088.4466-1.64962711.6059
Hirasawa Yui93.469190.524292.44024335552921-95668.2100-1.8655189.3275
Nephren Ruq Insania92.499488.986788.39174406354742-106798.3317-2.15312711.1237
Platelet95.127890.330278.08234674152860-61198.8961-1.13213613.9158
Alice Zuberg97.565193.493677.64334952652287-27619.3781-0.55306320.2606
Kuriyama Mirai97.283995.153691.38704654849726-31788.8235-0.64004516.2097
Tobiichi Origami99.655399.4297100.16304922250231-10099.3660-0.10204516.5183
Aisaka Taiga96.951995.081691.73284689550664-37698.8684-0.81352712.0672
Miyamizu Mitsuha96.466994.188390.64704810852634-45269.0894-0.98243613.9590
Kinomoto Sakura95.476493.275592.40434559652001-64058.6174-1.31832711.7768
Kasugano Sora96.360993.223687.03754650351620-51178.8650-0.86334515.8917
Haibara Ai95.507392.513387.59874654153137-65968.8457-1.2104189.8510
Doma Umaru94.877291.699587.33884596152732-67718.7070-1.38372711.6786
Mikasa Ackerman93.003489.089085.87174372253554-98328.2759-1.93363613.3752
Ichigo93.532589.479583.78854367752030-83538.2693-1.6402189.5478
Yatogami Tōka94.522191.222187.43294584253557-77158.7075-1.49402711.5998
Sawamura Spencer Eriri94.412190.918486.76114580053477-76778.6821-1.5192189.6803
Rachel Gardner93.508987.617475.23854512252921-77998.5775-1.43063613.6089
Nero Claudius88.436981.852677.53094067356699-160267.6791-3.1349188.6114
Male DivisionShow
NameGroupTierRankVFVAVDVPVPDWLP
Willem Kmetsch1121176921205356393.58221.1388309.0000
Azusagawa Sakuta311167701150852623.39831.0659309.0000
Rimuru Tempest111170621218748753.45790.9884309.0000
Levi511164541194645083.33370.9114309.0000
Riku Dola211164901215443363.34320.8815309.0000
Tachibana Taki611165211251940023.34790.8118309.0000
Togashi Yūta1211157881200537833.20000.7675309.0000
Eugeo711159031257333303.22280.6743309.0000
Archer911156121229433183.16450.6730309.0000
Kamijō Tōma1311158241271831063.20590.6285309.0000
Okabe Rintarō811157611283829233.19380.5929309.0000
Todoroki Shōto1011148781252523533.01500.4763309.0000
Saitama1411150811313219493.05690.3969309.0000
Dazai Osamu42113699131595402.77590.1088309.0000
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka412159851208539003.24250.7951216.9350
Emiya Shirō1422150671312819393.05440.3957216.9679
Araragi Koyomi942141791264615332.87100.3033216.8022
Satō Kazuma54214113132308832.85850.1739216.8452
Natsuki Subaru122214250134288222.88970.1699216.7669
Izumi Masamune13214329141811482.90380.0296216.8472
Okazaki Tomoya2221379413832-382.7957-0.0065216.9129
Saiki Kusuo10221352913617-882.7426-0.0160216.8162
Takasu Ryūji8421372814057-3292.7802-0.0709216.7934
Edogawa Conan13221372914205-4762.7829-0.0932216.7729
Emiya Kiritsugu6321389114391-5002.8144-0.1013216.8440
Isaac Foster7221322814282-10542.6824-0.2105216.7093
Ainz Ooal Gown3221296514473-15082.6294-0.3017216.6673
Natsume Takashi11121345615523-20672.7290-0.4109216.5569
Otonashi Yuzuru73314271137904812.89130.0955124.8895
Ishida Shōya12331352013640-1202.7387-0.0284124.6806
Midoriya Izuku9231338913910-5212.7144-0.1033124.8160
Eren Yeager10331314613848-7022.6642-0.1425124.8249
Gilgamesh6231367614440-7642.7719-0.1523124.7221
Shiota Nagisa1231355614370-8142.7485-0.1621124.5940
Yato5231294713915-9682.6257-0.1905124.6554
Arima Kōsei13331287413908-10342.6089-0.2105124.7351
Lancer14331325714573-13162.6847-0.2704124.6262
Kyon2431312314500-13772.6570-0.2850124.6237
Edward Elric3431277314288-15152.5867-0.3120124.6267
Otosaka Yū8331311614756-16402.6594-0.3302124.6627
Sakata Gintoki11431254914394-18452.5428-0.3754124.6074
All Might4431260614456-18502.5531-0.3806124.6066
Bakugō Katsuki8241379914753-9542.7967-0.1918032.8195
Uchiha Sasuke10441275314316-15632.5844-0.3178032.6779
Sakamoto13441271114307-15962.5762-0.3247032.6713
Akabane Karma11341281514542-17272.5969-0.3525032.6615
Kanda Sorata3341272414963-22392.5798-0.4522032.5823
Neutrophil14441269815270-25722.5729-0.5222032.4962
Kuroba Kaito4341220614796-25902.4748-0.5232032.5365
Kūjō Jōtarō6441271015448-27382.5740-0.5583032.4823
Monkey D. Luffy7441234215099-27572.5015-0.5594032.4593
Itsuka Shidō2341247315394-29212.5286-0.5900032.4694
Ōji Mochizō1441177615985-42092.3856-0.8560032.2243
Uzumaki Naruto9341114115471-43302.2607-0.8730032.1866
Kaneki Ken5341121115634-44232.2723-0.8948032.1692
Erwin Smith12441124915734-44852.2804-0.9090032.1444

NamePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)CVFCVACVDCVPCVPDCWCLCP
Willem Kmetsch108.9725116.3969132.90735160741451101569.83031.99359027.0000
Azusagawa Sakuta112.0362119.9504131.600253579391221445710.21702.84879027.0000
Rimuru Tempest112.6220120.8499133.577155803396311617210.62173.11809027.0000
Levi110.2984117.1181127.002952952404911246110.10042.45559027.0000
Riku Dola111.1619117.9822124.726054213399641424910.32382.75949027.0000
Tachibana Taki109.9586116.3314124.81585251040066124449.99932.39969027.0000
Togashi Yūta108.5217115.0903127.7168505214096195609.61011.85608124.8743
Eugeo108.6738114.0430121.69795159140885107069.83862.11799027.0000
Archer108.7612114.3332120.56565111040402107089.72682.07829027.0000
Kamijō Tōma106.6865111.1331117.7448501984240277969.58211.58697222.9837
Okabe Rintarō109.1978114.7971121.14685113839949111899.75642.21219027.0000
Todoroki Shōto105.9227109.5525114.5938496964248372139.46671.43468124.9906
Saitama105.5935108.7139111.5461493544255468009.41531.38448124.9296
Dazai Osamu102.2841104.1092109.2728452804315521258.62490.48527222.8352
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka110.0521116.0934121.142052526400761245010.02422.47008124.9350
Emiya Shirō105.5450108.9825111.7982492044264265629.37381.31177222.9670
Araragi Koyomi100.5196102.6377111.31794377944755-9768.3017-0.20884516.2101
Satō Kazuma98.577899.3254104.92804308646038-29528.1641-0.61934516.0729
Natsuki Subaru104.9518107.5806109.2226482184217560439.18531.22676320.7381
Izumi Masamune99.252399.9369103.39854604947357-13088.6761-0.38185418.2195
Okazaki Tomoya101.2380102.0987104.5248452384415610828.60650.26876320.7379
Saiki Kusuo103.2653104.5772102.9139468794256543148.91330.86387222.7976
Takasu Ryūji97.678297.8406102.89234302646827-38018.1413-0.80694516.0070
Edogawa Conan102.6524103.5177101.0705475004389936019.04460.73308124.7729
Emiya Kiritsugu98.974798.738099.05844489946276-13778.5031-0.33164516.4440
Isaac Foster100.100299.622297.056845178448523268.59100.09356320.5871
Ainz Ooal Gown98.843597.653895.09284450145844-13438.4575-0.21846320.4519
Natsume Takashi102.7690103.178997.4787482074417140369.15760.75498124.5569
Otonashi Yuzuru100.4730101.6927106.189345377450573208.5765-0.04654516.4413
Ishida Shōya99.7070100.5066104.67704390844950-10428.3236-0.23392712.4044
Midoriya Izuku102.2730103.0681102.7398461554350926468.80490.61456320.6371
Eren Yeager98.374197.746097.15674358445939-23558.2698-0.45943614.4170
Gilgamesh98.951998.127897.20024539147121-17308.6456-0.26694516.1900
Shiota Nagisa100.2447100.177199.432445073448132608.55930.06566320.5033
Yato100.6654100.856099.424844709439507598.48920.16095418.5834
Arima Kōsei98.230397.336796.43344312845457-23298.1845-0.46163614.4275
Lancer97.101495.591194.84944343247645-42138.2653-0.74322712.1249
Kyon94.776092.768493.78274131348648-73357.8235-1.44832711.5742
Edward Elric95.187993.420194.74374120947745-65367.7848-1.34793613.6606
Otosaka Yū98.673397.917096.51464383745381-15448.3091-0.34024516.4177
Sakata Gintoki96.887495.625096.19724179745901-41047.9254-0.83473614.0918
All Might95.638593.705093.01634159047398-58087.8663-1.17593613.7610
Bakugō Katsuki101.4571102.0083102.0047465224485816648.86690.38754516.7016
Uchiha Sasuke96.570994.789293.05474207246478-44067.9863-0.86821810.1183
Sakamoto96.155393.938791.65574247047516-50468.0626-0.9383189.9814
Akabane Karma98.108697.140596.49764328345588-23058.1932-0.48782712.2627
Kanda Sorata97.693695.803191.98444396346324-23618.3268-0.49364516.1335
Neutrophil95.656292.984989.08494276248057-52958.1099-1.0710189.8058
Kuroba Kaito97.190695.002490.35874328446320-30368.1873-0.63964516.1259
Kūjō Jōtarō95.531893.060790.91534171147526-58157.9181-1.1224189.7236
Monkey D. Luffy94.833492.057589.37674149048020-65307.8604-1.31132711.7157
Itsuka Shidō96.715894.066988.38854340947371-39628.2523-0.71124516.1105
Ōji Mochizō92.403388.240685.37743981349148-93357.5215-1.8869189.2744
Uzumaki Naruto93.996789.541880.54294153048325-67957.8768-1.29692711.6688
Kaneki Ken94.975090.759182.78404181147436-56257.9632-1.00323613.7205
Erwin Smith93.949989.756682.90504052647524-69987.6885-1.33992711.6723
User avatar
Ennadai
Dragoon
Dragoon
Posts: 505
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Worships: Yukimura Aoi
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2019 Amethyst General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Wed Sep 11, 2019 8:50 am

Result (Amethyst 3)Show
NameVF%
(FEV%)
Z-scorePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)
M3 01Yuigahama Yui51.29%
(42.20%)
+3.0102.720
(+1.332)
106.459
(+4.237)
119.868
(+16.678)
Tōsaka Rin48.71%
(57.80%)
-3.0120.910
(-1.332)
134.137
(-4.237)
146.343
(-16.678)
M3 02Index L. Prohibitorum55.23%
(54.46%)
+0.498.336
(+0.536)
97.404
(+0.400)
98.914
(-1.462)
Nero Claudius44.77%
(45.54%)
-0.488.437
(-0.536)
81.853
(-0.400)
77.531
(+1.462)
M3 03Izumi Sagiri69.42%
(57.43%)
+5.1116.561
(+3.253)
127.686
(+5.446)
142.688
(+8.604)
Rachel Gardner30.58%
(42.57%)
-5.193.509
(-3.253)
87.617
(-5.446)
75.239
(-8.604)
M3 04Isshiki Iroha51.91%
(50.54%)
+2.799.620
(+0.198)
99.223
(+0.318)
98.603
(+2.213)
Nakano Azusa48.09%
(49.46%)
-2.795.723
(-0.198)
94.373
(-0.318)
95.609
(-2.213)
M3 05Tokisaki Kurumi57.10%
(54.97%)
+1.2114.629
(+0.872)
123.592
(+0.987)
134.195
(+0.115)
Tomori Nao42.90%
(45.03%)
-1.299.870
(-0.872)
99.775
(-0.987)
101.026
(-0.115)
M3 06Nephren Ruq Insania52.00%
(47.69%)
+4.292.499
(+0.641)
88.987
(+1.567)
88.392
(+4.710)
Miyamizu Mitsuha48.00%
(52.31%)
-4.296.467
(-0.641)
94.188
(-1.567)
90.647
(-4.710)
M3 07Yukinoshita Yukino71.49%
(56.30%)
+7.2117.186
(+3.845)
129.514
(+6.914)
148.975
(+13.353)
Platelet28.51%
(43.70%)
-7.295.128
(-3.845)
90.330
(-6.914)
78.082
(-13.353)
M3 08Kasumigaoka Utaha54.24%
(48.77%)
+6.194.125
(+1.021)
91.792
(+2.139)
92.835
(+4.724)
Kasugano Sora45.76%
(51.23%)
-6.196.361
(-1.021)
93.224
(-2.139)
87.038
(-4.724)
M3 09Sakurajima Mai56.42%
(53.05%)
+2.3112.937
(+0.885)
120.556
(+1.364)
129.286
(+3.426)
Akiyama Mio43.58%
(46.95%)
-2.3101.360
(-0.885)
102.801
(-1.364)
105.950
(-3.426)
M3 10Hirasawa Yui55.76%
(46.66%)
+7.093.469
(+1.413)
90.524
(+3.245)
92.440
(+10.264)
Aisaka Taiga44.24%
(53.34%)
-7.096.952
(-1.413)
95.082
(-3.245)
91.733
(-10.264)
M3 11Violet Evergarden54.62%
(55.39%)
-0.4113.071
(+0.325)
121.275
(-0.202)
130.969
(-3.896)
Zero Two45.38%
(44.61%)
+0.499.280
(-0.325)
99.259
(+0.202)
101.662
(+3.896)
M3 12Kuriyama Mirai50.59%
(50.52%)
+0.197.284
(-0.037)
95.154
(-0.146)
91.387
(+0.721)
Makinohara Shōko49.41%
(49.48%)
-0.194.352
(+0.037)
91.766
(+0.146)
90.670
(-0.721)
M3 13Schwi Dola52.51%
(54.75%)
-1.5110.943
(-0.039)
117.132
(-0.853)
121.350
(-5.030)
Tobiichi Origami47.49%
(45.25%)
+1.599.655
(+0.039)
99.430
(+0.853)
100.163
(+5.030)
M3 14Megumin51.66%
(49.56%)
+10.296.893
(+0.387)
96.017
(+0.819)
98.297
(+2.127)
Honma Meiko48.34%
(50.44%)
-10.297.395
(-0.387)
96.174
(-0.819)
96.082
(-2.127)
M3 15Shiina Mashiro54.07%
(52.87%)
+0.9109.902
(+0.536)
115.975
(+0.646)
122.595
(-0.466)
Kitashirakawa Tamako45.93%
(47.13%)
-0.9102.291
(-0.536)
103.300
(-0.646)
103.286
(+0.466)
M3 16Miyazono Kaori55.19%
(52.52%)
+3.199.634
(+0.744)
100.085
(+1.082)
103.005
(+1.245)
Mikasa Ackerman44.81%
(47.48%)
-3.193.003
(-0.744)
89.089
(-1.082)
85.872
(-1.245)
M3 17Emilia52.86%
(50.75%)
+2.3106.697
(+0.466)
110.745
(+0.840)
115.309
(+2.415)
Nishimiya Shōko47.14%
(49.25%)
-2.3103.086
(-0.466)
105.108
(-0.840)
107.394
(-2.415)
M3 18Isla54.90%
(51.71%)
+3.098.414
(+0.775)
97.688
(+1.268)
97.689
(+1.949)
Ichigo45.10%
(48.29%)
-3.093.532
(-0.775)
89.480
(-1.268)
83.788
(-1.949)
M3 19Yūki Asuna57.37%
(52.34%)
+5.1110.120
(+1.259)
116.401
(+2.222)
123.587
(+4.504)
Yoshino42.63%
(47.66%)
-5.1101.596
(-1.259)
102.008
(-2.222)
99.704
(-4.504)
M3 20Akemi Homura55.02%
(50.21%)
+7.797.401
(+0.971)
96.575
(+1.866)
97.917
(+4.155)
Haibara Ai44.98%
(49.79%)
-7.795.507
(-0.971)
92.513
(-1.866)
87.599
(-4.155)
M3 21Chtholly Nota Seniorious77.86%
(51.14%)
+36.1112.165
(+5.682)
121.561
(+11.472)
142.095
(+29.000)
Alice Zuberg22.14%
(48.86%)
-36.197.565
(-5.682)
93.494
(-11.472)
77.643
(-29.000)
M3 22Illyasviel von Einzbern53.86%
(51.71%)
+2.499.286
(+0.624)
100.272
(+0.995)
106.379
(+0.693)
Kinomoto Sakura46.14%
(48.29%)
-2.495.476
(-0.624)
93.276
(-0.995)
92.404
(-0.693)
M3 23Shiro55.38%
(52.01%)
+3.6108.534
(+0.907)
113.807
(+1.539)
119.581
(+2.464)
Tōru44.62%
(47.99%)
-3.6102.196
(-0.907)
102.820
(-1.539)
100.802
(-2.464)
M3 24Takagi59.48%
(51.34%)
+10.199.545
(+1.757)
101.234
(+3.262)
110.618
(+6.773)
Sawamura Spencer Eriri40.52%
(48.66%)
-10.194.412
(-1.757)
90.918
(-3.262)
86.761
(-6.773)
M3 25Makise Kurisu58.64%
(51.31%)
+7.2109.662
(+1.678)
116.115
(+3.264)
125.266
(+7.603)
Takanashi Rikka41.36%
(48.69%)
-7.2103.093
(-1.678)
104.153
(-3.264)
101.311
(-7.603)
M3 26Furukawa Nagisa56.16%
(50.17%)
+12.297.685
(+1.163)
96.817
(+2.266)
99.272
(+5.538)
Doma Umaru43.84%
(49.83%)
-12.294.877
(-1.163)
91.699
(-2.266)
87.339
(-5.538)
M3 27Kanna Kamui60.32%
(50.14%)
+15.0109.016
(+2.222)
115.187
(+4.573)
123.253
(+10.940)
Saber39.68%
(49.86%)
-15.0104.859
(-2.222)
106.092
(-4.573)
99.210
(-10.940)
M3 28Kafū Chino53.74%
(51.64%)
+2.498.328
(+0.589)
97.937
(+0.928)
99.985
(+0.728)
Yatogami Tōka46.26%
(48.36%)
-2.494.522
(-0.589)
91.222
(-0.928)
87.433
(-0.728)
M3 29Rimuru Tempest60.54%
(53.13%)
+5.0112.622
(+1.805)
120.850
(+3.240)
133.577
(+7.487)
Shiota Nagisa39.46%
(46.87%)
-5.0100.245
(-1.805)
100.177
(-3.240)
99.432
(-7.487)
M3 30Izumi Masamune53.74%
(53.44%)
+0.299.252
(+0.416)
99.937
(+0.298)
103.399
(-1.947)
Ōji Mochizō46.26%
(46.56%)
-0.292.403
(-0.416)
88.241
(-0.298)
85.377
(+1.947)
M3 31Riku Dola52.28%
(54.27%)
-1.2111.162
(-0.014)
117.982
(-0.733)
124.726
(-4.882)
Okazaki Tomoya47.72%
(45.73%)
+1.2101.238
(+0.014)
102.099
(+0.733)
104.525
(+4.882)
M3 32Kyon53.67%
(48.99%)
+5.994.776
(+0.889)
92.768
(+1.877)
93.783
(+3.989)
Itsuka Shidō46.33%
(51.01%)
-5.996.716
(-0.889)
94.067
(-1.877)
88.388
(-3.989)
M3 33Azusagawa Sakuta59.98%
(54.14%)
+3.8112.036
(+1.605)
119.950
(+2.640)
131.600
(+4.363)
Ainz Ooal Gown40.02%
(45.86%)
-3.898.843
(-1.605)
97.654
(-2.640)
95.093
(-4.363)
M3 34Edward Elric52.57%
(48.82%)
+7.295.188
(+0.690)
93.420
(+1.513)
94.744
(+3.416)
Kanda Sorata47.43%
(51.18%)
-7.297.694
(-0.690)
95.803
(-1.513)
91.984
(-3.416)
M3 35Dazai Osamu51.68%
(45.71%)
+3.3102.284
(+0.828)
104.109
(+2.423)
109.273
(+9.805)
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka48.32%
(54.29%)
-3.3110.052
(-0.828)
116.093
(-2.423)
121.142
(-9.805)
M3 36All Might52.06%
(49.25%)
+3.695.638
(+0.528)
93.705
(+1.136)
93.016
(+2.455)
Kuroba Kaito47.94%
(50.75%)
-3.697.191
(-0.528)
95.002
(-1.136)
90.359
(-2.455)
M3 37Levi58.49%
(52.61%)
+4.8110.298
(+1.455)
117.118
(+2.594)
127.003
(+5.436)
Yato41.51%
(47.39%)
-4.8100.665
(-1.455)
100.856
(-2.594)
99.425
(-5.436)
M3 38Satō Kazuma58.00%
(51.59%)
+4.998.578
(+1.520)
99.325
(+2.731)
104.928
(+3.945)
Kaneki Ken42.00%
(48.41%)
-4.994.975
(-1.520)
90.759
(-2.731)
82.784
(-3.945)
M3 39Tachibana Taki57.50%
(53.49%)
+3.3109.959
(+1.130)
116.331
(+1.748)
124.816
(+2.853)
Gilgamesh42.50%
(46.51%)
-3.398.952
(-1.130)
98.128
(-1.748)
97.200
(-2.853)
M3 40Emiya Kiritsugu51.25%
(51.81%)
-0.798.975
(+0.079)
98.738
(-0.110)
99.058
(-1.696)
Kūjō Jōtarō48.75%
(48.19%)
+0.795.532
(-0.079)
93.061
(+0.110)
90.915
(+1.696)
M3 41Eugeo58.50%
(52.06%)
+7.8108.674
(+1.496)
114.043
(+2.740)
121.698
(+6.283)
Isaac Foster41.50%
(47.94%)
-7.8100.100
(-1.496)
99.622
(-2.740)
97.057
(-6.283)
M3 42Otonashi Yuzuru55.69%
(51.86%)
+6.2100.473
(+0.921)
101.693
(+1.550)
106.189
(+2.714)
Monkey D. Luffy44.31%
(48.14%)
-6.294.833
(-0.921)
92.058
(-1.550)
89.377
(-2.714)
M3 43Okabe Rintarō54.31%
(52.81%)
+1.3109.198
(+0.580)
114.797
(+0.740)
121.147
(+0.055)
Bakugō Katsuki45.69%
(47.19%)
-1.3101.457
(-0.580)
102.008
(-0.740)
102.005
(-0.055)
M3 44Takasu Ryūji53.92%
(49.19%)
+14.897.678
(+0.910)
97.841
(+1.926)
102.892
(+4.622)
Otosaka Yū46.08%
(50.81%)
-14.898.673
(-0.910)
97.917
(-1.926)
96.515
(-4.622)
M3 45Archer53.30%
(52.81%)
+0.4108.761
(+0.413)
114.333
(+0.384)
120.566
(-1.550)
Midoriya Izuku46.70%
(47.19%)
-0.4102.273
(-0.413)
103.068
(-0.384)
102.740
(+1.550)
M3 46Araragi Koyomi63.57%
(51.23%)
+17.2100.520
(+2.571)
102.638
(+4.884)
111.318
(+10.653)
Uzumaki Naruto36.43%
(48.77%)
-17.293.997
(-2.571)
89.542
(-4.884)
80.543
(-10.653)
M3 47Todoroki Shōto55.06%
(50.21%)
+8.0105.923
(+1.028)
109.553
(+2.087)
114.594
(+5.165)
Saiki Kusuo44.94%
(49.79%)
-8.0103.265
(-1.028)
104.577
(-2.087)
102.914
(-5.165)
M3 48Eren Yeager50.89%
(50.81%)
+0.298.374
(+0.092)
97.746
(+0.057)
97.157
(-0.366)
Uchiha Sasuke49.11%
(49.19%)
-0.296.571
(-0.092)
94.789
(-0.057)
93.055
(+0.366)
M3 49Willem Kmetsch64.23%
(50.47%)
+10.3108.973
(+3.004)
116.397
(+6.160)
132.907
(+15.073)
Natsume Takashi35.77%
(49.53%)
-10.3102.769
(-3.004)
103.179
(-6.160)
97.479
(-15.073)
M3 50Sakata Gintoki50.97%
(49.23%)
+5.996.887
(+0.277)
95.625
(+0.655)
96.197
(+2.013)
Akabane Karma49.03%
(50.77%)
-5.998.109
(-0.277)
97.141
(-0.655)
96.498
(-2.013)
M3 51Togashi Yūta56.60%
(50.62%)
+3.7108.522
(+1.366)
115.090
(+2.733)
127.717
(+6.380)
Natsuki Subaru43.40%
(49.38%)
-3.7104.952
(-1.366)
107.581
(-2.733)
109.223
(-6.380)
M3 52Ishida Shōya58.62%
(51.69%)
+7.899.707
(+1.535)
100.507
(+2.757)
104.677
(+5.286)
Erwin Smith41.38%
(48.31%)
-7.893.950
(-1.535)
89.757
(-2.757)
82.905
(-5.286)
M3 53Kamijō Tōma56.40%
(50.73%)
+7.8106.687
(+1.266)
111.133
(+2.485)
117.745
(+5.677)
Edogawa Conan43.60%
(49.27%)
-7.8102.652
(-1.266)
103.518
(-2.485)
101.070
(-5.677)
M3 54Arima Kōsei51.63%
(50.67%)
+1.898.230
(+0.238)
97.337
(+0.357)
96.433
(+0.686)
Sakamoto48.37%
(49.33%)
-1.896.155
(-0.238)
93.939
(-0.357)
91.656
(-0.686)
M3 55Saitama50.82%
(49.57%)
+1.4105.594
(+0.189)
108.714
(+0.478)
111.546
(+1.950)
Emiya Shirō49.18%
(50.43%)
-1.4105.545
(-0.189)
108.982
(-0.478)
111.798
(-1.950)
M3 56Lancer53.14%
(50.05%)
+4.397.101
(+0.593)
95.591
(+1.156)
94.849
(+2.898)
Neutrophil46.86%
(49.95%)
-4.395.656
(-0.593)
92.985
(-1.156)
89.085
(-2.898)
User avatar
starryrainynight
Flame haze
Flame haze
Posts: 308
Joined: Sun Oct 08, 2017 2:03 am
Badges:
Worships: Takanashi Rikka
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Aisaka Taiga
2020 Male Favorite: Riku Dola
2019 Female Favorite: Kitashirakawa Tamako
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Takanashi Rikka
2018 Male Favorite: Togashi Yūta
Location: China

Re: 2019 Amethyst General Discussion Thread

Post by starryrainynight » Fri Sep 13, 2019 3:41 pm

ISML Tieba Fantasy - 2019 Amethyst 4 - Regular Division
From @dczmydc
Deadline: 2019-09-15 02:00:00 GMT

For Q1~Q4, please submit answer with some of the following options.
a. Yukinoshita Yukino; b. Tokisaki Kurumi; c. Izumi Sagiri; d. Yūki Asuna;
e. Sakurajima Mai; f. Shiina Mashiro; g. Makise Kurisu; h. Schwi Dola;
i. Willem Kmetsch; j. Azusagawa Sakuta; k. Levi; l. Tachibana Taki;
m. Togashi Yūta; n. Eugeo; o. Archer; p. Kamijō Tōma; q. None

Q1. For Amethyst necklace match, please select some contestants, to make the sum of their ranking be 18.

Q2. For Amethyst pendant match, Please rank its Eight contestants.
Staffs will compare the ranking relationship of any two contestants. If your answer for one relationship is correct, you will earn 0.05 points. There will be 28 combinations, so the full score of this question is 1.4 points.

Q3. Please select contestants whose final number of votes is 1.2 to 1.8 times as their number of votes in Round 1.

Q4. Please select Four contestants from Amethyst necklace match and Four contestants from Amethyst pendant match, to make their rankings not repeated.
If your answer contains 6/7/8 diffferent places, you will earn 0.2/0.6/1 points.

Q5. Please predict integer part of VF% of Shinomiya Kaguya.
If value of your answer is 1/2/3 more or 1/2/3 less than correct answer, you will earn 0.75/0.5/0.25 points.
Related matchesShow
Arena 05: Shinomiya Kaguya vs. Furuhashi Fumino
Q6. For Amethyst female wildcard match, how many of the following contestants will advance: Aisaka Taiga, Doma Umaru, Kuriyama Mirai, Kinomoto Sakura, Haibara Ai, Sawamura Spencer Eriri.

Yearly-term Question: For the following question, answers will be finalized at the end of ISML 2019, and scores will also be calculated at that time, as one of the bases for deciding the champions.
Q7. How many contestants will get 21 wins in regular season?
If value of your answer is one more or one less than correct answer, you will earn 0.1 points.

Answer format sample:
abcde/ikjmlpon/cdefghkln/abcdijkl/63/4/5
ImageImage
More sigs...Show
Image
Favorite characters list (Last Update: Sept 29th, 2020)Show
Female
1 Takanashi Rikka
2 Kitashirakawa Tamako
3 Aisaka Taiga
4 Isshiki Iroha
5 Kafū Chino
6 Ibara Mayaka
7 Akiyama Mio
8 Nakano Azusa
* Sorakado Ao
* Yuki Noa
9 Izumi Sagiri
10 Minami Kotori
11 Chitanda Eru
12 Shiina Mashiro
13 Konohata Mira
14 Shiro
15 Futaba Rio
16 Nishimiya Shōko
* Naruse Shiroha
* Nimi Sora
* Kurashina Asuka

Male
1 Togashi Yūta
2 Riku Dola
3 Oreki Hōtarō
4 Fukube Satoshi
5 Azusagawa Sakuta
6 Takasu Ryūji
7 Sora
8 Totsuka Saika
9 Hikigaya Hachiman
10 Ōji Mochizō
11 Tachibana Taki
12 Arima Kōsei
13 Ishigami Yū
14 Rimuru Tempest
15 Satō Kazuma
16 Azumi Kotarō
You can also find me at:
Bangumi Bilibili Moegirl MyAnimeList Tieba
User avatar
mengxing0927
Shrine maiden
Shrine maiden
Posts: 60
Joined: Sun Sep 23, 2018 7:51 am
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
Wish: I hope my favorite characters will have a good place.

Re: 2019 Amethyst General Discussion Thread

Post by mengxing0927 » Sat Sep 14, 2019 10:35 am

beh/kjop/cfh/abdfimnp/54/4/1
User avatar
Chibasa
[You can (not) Zura]
[You can (not) Zura]
Posts: 2947
Joined: Fri Oct 02, 2015 1:52 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Nero Claudius
Melon Pan: 120
2020 Female Favorite: Nero Claudius
2020 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
2019 Female Favorite: Sakurajima Mai
2019 Male Favorite: Araragi Koyomi
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Kyon
Wish: Anime girls to take over the world
Location: France

Re: 2019 Amethyst General Discussion Thread

Post by Chibasa » Sat Sep 14, 2019 11:28 am

banned/banned/banned/banned/banned/banned/2
Guess I can still answer yearly one :3
ImageImage
Secret Santax Time
much more stuff than ToadyShow
Image
Image
ImageImageImageImageImage
Hikarin is the best
User avatar
Ennadai
Dragoon
Dragoon
Posts: 505
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Worships: Yukimura Aoi
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2019 Amethyst General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Mon Sep 16, 2019 4:55 am

Amethyst 4
Match CardShow
ContestantVFContestantVFVDAbstention
Shinomiya Kaguya13096Furuhashi Fumino4534856212.9%
Tendō Karen
Shiina Mafuyu
7447Aguri
Sakurano Kurimu
4768267939.7%
Fukube Satoshi
Ibara Mayaka
8911Sunohara Yōhei
Sunohara Mei
6430248124.2%
Mochizuki Sōta
Hayasaka Akari
5689Setoguchi Yū
Enomoto Natsuki
4418127150.1%
Miyamori Aoi
Kani Nayuta
7757Suzukaze Aoba
Moeta Kaoruko
6745101228.4%
Kanbe Kotori
Naruse Shiroha
8837Kōsaka Tamaki
Erurū
3653518438.3%
Charlotte Dunois
Charlotte Belew
7041Shinonono Hōki
Yaya
604399835.4%
Minase Iori
Minami Kotori
8072Miura Azusa
Sonoda Umi
5103296934.9%
User avatar
starryrainynight
Flame haze
Flame haze
Posts: 308
Joined: Sun Oct 08, 2017 2:03 am
Badges:
Worships: Takanashi Rikka
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Aisaka Taiga
2020 Male Favorite: Riku Dola
2019 Female Favorite: Kitashirakawa Tamako
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Takanashi Rikka
2018 Male Favorite: Togashi Yūta
Location: China

Re: 2019 Amethyst General Discussion Thread

Post by starryrainynight » Mon Sep 16, 2019 8:32 am

Chibasa wrote:
Sat Sep 14, 2019 11:28 am
banned/banned/banned/banned/banned/banned/2
Guess I can still answer yearly one :3
Amethyst 4 - Regular Division
Score: 29.50
Rank: 46

Nominal Score: 60.00
Contestants: 46
Highest Score: 79.79
Lowest Score: 29.50
RankingShow
Image
Amethyst Stage - Periodly-term Division
Score: 73.66
Rank: 8

Nominal Score: 60.00
Contestants: 52
Highest Score: 80.70
Lowest Score: 31.84
RankingShow
Image
ImageImage
More sigs...Show
Image
Favorite characters list (Last Update: Sept 29th, 2020)Show
Female
1 Takanashi Rikka
2 Kitashirakawa Tamako
3 Aisaka Taiga
4 Isshiki Iroha
5 Kafū Chino
6 Ibara Mayaka
7 Akiyama Mio
8 Nakano Azusa
* Sorakado Ao
* Yuki Noa
9 Izumi Sagiri
10 Minami Kotori
11 Chitanda Eru
12 Shiina Mashiro
13 Konohata Mira
14 Shiro
15 Futaba Rio
16 Nishimiya Shōko
* Naruse Shiroha
* Nimi Sora
* Kurashina Asuka

Male
1 Togashi Yūta
2 Riku Dola
3 Oreki Hōtarō
4 Fukube Satoshi
5 Azusagawa Sakuta
6 Takasu Ryūji
7 Sora
8 Totsuka Saika
9 Hikigaya Hachiman
10 Ōji Mochizō
11 Tachibana Taki
12 Arima Kōsei
13 Ishigami Yū
14 Rimuru Tempest
15 Satō Kazuma
16 Azumi Kotarō
You can also find me at:
Bangumi Bilibili Moegirl MyAnimeList Tieba
User avatar
Chibasa
[You can (not) Zura]
[You can (not) Zura]
Posts: 2947
Joined: Fri Oct 02, 2015 1:52 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Nero Claudius
Melon Pan: 120
2020 Female Favorite: Nero Claudius
2020 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
2019 Female Favorite: Sakurajima Mai
2019 Male Favorite: Araragi Koyomi
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Kyon
Wish: Anime girls to take over the world
Location: France

Re: 2019 Amethyst General Discussion Thread

Post by Chibasa » Mon Sep 16, 2019 12:39 pm

Thank you for all the reports ! 8th not that bad with a ban on last one :3
ImageImage
Secret Santax Time
much more stuff than ToadyShow
Image
Image
ImageImageImageImageImage
Hikarin is the best
Post Reply