2020 Amethyst General Discussion

User avatar
Ennadai
Teleporter
Teleporter
Posts: 688
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by Ennadai » Sat Oct 10, 2020 5:00 pm

Amethyst 4Show
ContestantVFContestantVFVDAbstention
Shiina Mashiro3047Shokuhō Misaki193111160.3%
Nakano Miku2820Index L. Prohibitorum19029185.4%
Yuigahama Yui2444Hayasaka Ai2385593.3%
Kasumigaoka Utaha2930Jibril160313279.2%
Haibara Ai2773Misaki Mei1467130615.1%
Kuriyama Mirai2323Suzumiya Haruhi197235114.0%
Shinomiya Kaguya3275Miyazono Kaori155617193.2%
Tōru2769Kaname Madoka1449132015.5%
Tōsaka Rin2501Isshiki Iroha23341673.2%
Sakurajima Mai3239Akiyama Mio173315060.4%
Tomori Nao2457Izumi Sagiri21742837.3%
Sawamura Spencer Eriri2714Karuizawa Kei178293210.0%
Ram2354Aoyama Nanami22081468.6%
Azusagawa Kaede2359Aisaka Taiga2314456.4%
Yūki Asuna3394Ōmae Kumiko142019743.6%
Takagi2482Mikasa Ackerman178969314.5%
Yukinoshita Yukino3588Amano Hina138322050.4%
Nishimiya Shōko2742Zero Two18858577.3%
Emilia2992Schwi Dola185611362.9%
Megumin2346Kitashirakawa Tamako214420210.1%
Kanna Kamui2537Kamado Nezuko20335048.5%
Kasugano Sora2272Yukinoshita Haruno21937910.6%
Tokisaki Kurumi3269Doma Umaru158216872.8%
Aqua2274Nakano Azusa22136110.1%
Fujiwara Chika2884Shirai Kuroko21047800.1%
Shiro2640Saten Ruiko21504904.1%
Takanashi Rikka2970Makise Kurisu174512255.6%
Saber2472Miyamizu Mitsuha22791934.8%
Illyasviel von Einzbern2273Hirasawa Yui2253209.4%
Kafū Chino2641Gray1565107615.8%
Misaka Mikoto3716Honma Meiko127724390.0%
Makinohara Shōko2568Asada Shino19586109.4%
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka2618Emiya Shirō19236959.1%
Natsuki Subaru3078Merlin1211186714.1%
Kamado Tanjiro2341Emiya Kiritsugu193240914.4%
Uzumaki Naruto2004Saiki Kusuo19218321.4%
Otonashi Yuzuru2163Itsuka Shidō189027318.8%
Ainz Ooal Gown1997Tomioka Giyū19732420.5%
Shirogane Miyuki3087Yato1408167910.0%
Agatsuma Zen'itsu1991Joseph Joestar175823324.9%
Tachibana Taki2706Edogawa Conan1662104412.5%
Kanda Sorata2269Lancer202824113.9%
Saitama2465Willem Kmetsch162084518.2%
Arima Kōsei2127Eren Yeager185027720.3%
Ishida Shōya2234Monkey D. Luffy175148320.2%
Edward Elric1966Takasu Ryūji19491721.6%
Ishigami Yū3222Isaac Foster1190203211.6%
Akabane Karma1950Nishikata1947322.0%
Riku Dola2469Archer181065914.3%
Togashi Yūta2683Lelouch Lamperouge1661102213.0%
Otosaka Yū2416Eugeo171670017.2%
Fukube Satoshi2186Kuroba Kaito187231418.7%
Shiota Nagisa2017Kaneki Ken177823924.0%
Uchiha Sasuke1834Dazai Osamu1832226.6%
Kamijō Tōma2800Morishima Hodaka1457134314.7%
Sakata Gintoki2093Kingu138371030.4%
Levi2398Okazaki Tomoya201838011.6%
Satō Kazuma2423Okabe Rintarō163279118.8%
Totsuka Saika2703Kasugano Haruka1457124616.7%
Gilgamesh2726Waver Velvet1015171125.1%
Natsume Takashi2085Akasaka Ryūnosuke195113419.2%
Uchiha Itachi2047Kūjō Jōtarō166438325.7%
Azusagawa Sakuta3526Izumi Masamune965256110.1%
Kyon2152Dio Brando165549723.8%
Alice Zuberg2275Hoto Kokoa189138416.6%
Yatogami Tōka2783Akemi Homura1642114111.4%
Tobiichi Origami2214Nakano Nino204616814.7%
Matō Sakura2382Holo185652615.1%
Hiro1979Kanbara Akihito178719224.6%
Ryūgūin Seiya2116Satoshi172938723.0%
Ōma Shū1865Doma Taihei18343125.9%
Bell Cranel2162Giorno Giovanna149167126.8%
SpoilerShow
NameVF%
(FEV%)
Z-scorePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)
M4 01Shiina Mashiro61.21%
(56.57%)
+1.2136.896
(+1.673)
160.369
(+2.442)
190.684
(+4.300)
Shokuhō Misaki38.79%
(43.43%)
-1.2111.362
(-1.673)
117.590
(-2.442)
127.868
(-4.300)
M4 02Nakano Miku59.72%
(48.80%)
+11.6107.793
(+2.368)
113.245
(+5.016)
124.918
(+12.140)
Index L. Prohibitorum40.28%
(51.20%)
-11.6108.390
(-2.368)
109.976
(-5.016)
104.580
(-12.140)
M4 03Yuigahama Yui50.61%
(48.15%)
+0.7113.348
(+0.488)
123.796
(+1.355)
144.732
(+3.908)
Hayasaka Ai49.39%
(51.85%)
-0.7119.298
(-0.488)
131.515
(-1.355)
148.959
(-3.908)
M4 04Kasumigaoka Utaha64.64%
(56.20%)
+5.7105.057
(+2.044)
109.225
(+3.250)
120.690
(+5.915)
Jibril35.36%
(43.80%)
-5.785.930
(-2.044)
79.868
(-3.250)
75.180
(-5.915)
M4 05Haibara Ai65.40%
(59.02%)
+1.697.416
(+1.808)
96.160
(+2.176)
95.236
(+1.435)
Misaki Mei34.60%
(40.98%)
-1.676.410
(-1.808)
64.177
(-2.176)
52.577
(-1.435)
M4 06Kuriyama Mirai54.09%
(52.09%)
+1.5100.654
(+0.467)
99.280
(+0.623)
94.378
(+1.717)
Suzumiya Haruhi45.91%
(47.91%)
-1.593.217
(-0.467)
88.884
(-0.623)
83.293
(-1.717)
M4 07Shinomiya Kaguya67.79%
(65.28%)
+0.6145.086
(+1.746)
174.318
(+1.257)
211.810
(-3.357)
Miyazono Kaori32.21%
(34.72%)
-0.692.111
(-1.746)
90.235
(-1.257)
95.682
(+3.357)
M4 08Tōru65.65%
(53.24%)
+4.790.261
(+2.392)
86.938
(+4.005)
88.369
(+7.589)
Kaname Madoka34.35%
(46.76%)
-4.780.020
(-2.392)
69.897
(-4.005)
57.804
(-7.589)
M4 09Tōsaka Rin51.73%
(51.75%)
0.0124.755
(+0.065)
138.236
(-0.158)
150.882
(-0.073)
Isshiki Iroha48.27%
(48.25%)
+0.0117.553
(-0.065)
127.786
(+0.158)
140.667
(+0.073)
M4 10Sakurajima Mai65.14%
(58.35%)
+1.9130.722
(+2.353)
151.804
(+3.641)
185.210
(+4.559)
Akiyama Mio34.86%
(41.65%)
-1.9102.447
(-2.353)
103.576
(-3.641)
106.093
(-4.559)
M4 11Tomori Nao53.06%
(49.06%)
+2.0109.152
(+0.868)
115.895
(+1.943)
128.649
(+4.878)
Izumi Sagiri46.94%
(50.94%)
-2.0111.308
(-0.868)
117.198
(-1.943)
123.026
(-4.878)
M4 12Sawamura Spencer Eriri60.36%
(59.78%)
+0.2104.353
(+0.823)
105.594
(+0.297)
102.325
(-2.901)
Karuizawa Kei39.64%
(40.22%)
-0.280.794
(-0.823)
71.299
(-0.297)
62.380
(+2.901)
M4 13Ram51.60%
(48.10%)
+4.492.901
(+0.682)
92.408
(+1.546)
99.930
(+2.889)
Aoyama Nanami48.40%
(51.90%)
-4.499.036
(-0.682)
98.661
(-1.546)
99.330
(-2.889)
M4 14Azusagawa Kaede50.48%
(45.44%)
+3.091.746
(+0.565)
87.508
(+1.717)
85.230
(+6.929)
Aisaka Taiga49.52%
(54.56%)
-3.0100.068
(-0.565)
99.443
(-1.717)
97.330
(-6.929)
M4 15Yūki Asuna70.50%
(66.86%)
+1.1139.333
(+2.068)
162.710
(+1.698)
184.694
(-2.107)
Ōmae Kumiko29.50%
(33.14%)
-1.184.699
(-2.068)
77.709
(-1.698)
74.285
(+2.107)
M4 16Takagi58.11%
(52.17%)
+3.390.382
(+1.207)
86.740
(+1.934)
87.009
(+3.873)
Mikasa Ackerman41.89%
(47.83%)
-3.383.839
(-1.207)
75.835
(-1.934)
69.381
(-3.873)
M4 17Yukinoshita Yukino72.18%
(62.56%)
+2.4146.499
(+3.582)
178.361
(+5.578)
220.356
(+6.915)
Amano Hina27.82%
(37.44%)
-2.4101.130
(-3.582)
99.659
(-5.578)
94.517
(-6.915)
M4 18Nishimiya Shōko59.26%
(56.01%)
+2.5113.427
(+1.067)
118.152
(+1.362)
118.760
(+1.375)
Zero Two40.74%
(43.99%)
-2.594.179
(-1.067)
90.416
(-1.362)
83.963
(-1.375)
M4 19Emilia61.72%
(55.14%)
+2.4123.615
(+2.037)
138.865
(+3.555)
162.007
(+4.982)
Schwi Dola38.28%
(44.86%)
-2.4106.385
(-2.037)
109.183
(-3.555)
108.568
(-4.982)
M4 20Megumin52.25%
(52.40%)
-0.2101.230
(+0.133)
102.539
(-0.080)
105.976
(-0.920)
Kitashirakawa Tamako47.75%
(47.60%)
+0.294.804
(-0.133)
93.098
(+0.080)
95.091
(+0.920)
M4 21Kanna Kamui55.51%
(53.09%)
+2.398.437
(+0.560)
98.476
(+0.717)
105.789
(+2.234)
Kamado Nezuko44.49%
(46.91%)
-2.387.955
(-0.560)
84.080
(-0.717)
88.797
(-2.234)
M4 22Kasugano Sora50.88%
(51.62%)
-0.994.391
(-0.067)
91.309
(-0.299)
90.314
(-0.887)
Yukinoshita Haruno49.12%
(48.38%)
+0.989.929
(+0.067)
85.781
(+0.299)
85.432
(+0.887)
M4 23Tokisaki Kurumi67.39%
(65.54%)
+0.6142.527
(+1.537)
168.443
(+0.749)
194.285
(-3.488)
Doma Umaru32.61%
(34.46%)
-0.689.505
(-1.537)
85.964
(-0.749)
88.847
(+3.488)
M4 24Aqua50.68%
(49.53%)
+1.690.862
(+0.285)
88.332
(+0.631)
91.263
(+0.121)
Nakano Azusa49.32%
(50.47%)
-1.693.493
(-0.285)
90.939
(-0.631)
89.054
(-0.121)
M4 25Fujiwara Chika57.82%
(54.73%)
+1.0130.679
(+0.995)
148.397
(+1.366)
166.943
(+3.745)
Shirai Kuroko42.18%
(45.27%)
-1.0110.829
(-0.995)
117.713
(-1.366)
128.269
(-3.745)
M4 26Shiro55.11%
(58.08%)
-1.7122.671
(-0.197)
134.429
(-1.723)
139.128
(-5.204)
Saten Ruiko44.89%
(41.92%)
+1.796.680
(+0.197)
96.973
(+1.723)
103.862
(+5.204)
M4 27Takanashi Rikka62.99%
(56.86%)
+2.5118.783
(+2.082)
129.186
(+3.177)
139.856
(+2.080)
Makise Kurisu37.01%
(43.14%)
-2.599.541
(-2.082)
96.075
(-3.177)
85.473
(-2.080)
M4 28Saber52.03%
(49.55%)
+3.195.262
(+0.581)
95.731
(+1.114)
102.396
(+1.556)
Miyamizu Mitsuha47.97%
(50.45%)
-3.197.868
(-0.581)
96.823
(-1.114)
97.392
(-1.556)
M4 29Illyasviel von Einzbern50.22%
(47.55%)
+3.790.636
(+0.398)
87.329
(+1.089)
87.696
(+2.623)
Hirasawa Yui49.78%
(52.45%)
-3.796.975
(-0.398)
95.236
(-1.089)
92.147
(-2.623)
M4 30Kafū Chino62.79%
(54.93%)
+2.8102.477
(+1.845)
101.995
(+2.896)
97.261
(+4.738)
Gray37.21%
(45.07%)
-2.887.172
(-1.845)
78.887
(-2.896)
65.180
(-4.738)
M4 31Misaka Mikoto74.42%
(65.61%)
+2.1142.727
(+3.336)
172.218
(+4.673)
214.993
(+4.567)
Honma Meiko25.58%
(34.39%)
-2.189.393
(-3.336)
84.300
(-4.673)
80.018
(-4.567)
M4 32Makinohara Shōko56.74%
(51.17%)
+7.193.039
(+1.083)
91.194
(+1.892)
93.756
(+4.595)
Asada Shino43.26%
(48.83%)
-7.188.114
(-1.083)
82.871
(-1.892)
79.585
(-4.595)
M4 33Ayanokōji Kiyotaka57.65%
(53.34%)
+1.5125.791
(+1.422)
142.223
(+2.476)
163.556
(+3.344)
Emiya Shirō42.35%
(46.66%)
-1.5114.601
(-1.422)
121.644
(-2.476)
125.937
(-3.344)
M4 34Natsuki Subaru71.76%
(59.41%)
+4.5124.921
(+3.546)
140.940
(+5.856)
164.650
(+9.875)
Merlin28.24%
(40.59%)
-4.593.619
(-3.546)
88.090
(-5.856)
78.539
(-9.875)
M4 35Kamado Tanjiro54.79%
(54.73%)
+0.0115.706
(+0.405)
125.298
(+0.101)
139.510
(-2.403)
Emiya Kiritsugu45.21%
(45.27%)
0.0102.143
(-0.405)
104.148
(-0.101)
110.750
(+2.403)
M4 36Uzumaki Naruto51.06%
(49.38%)
+1.194.173
(+0.165)
90.064
(+0.474)
84.638
(+2.429)
Saiki Kusuo48.94%
(50.62%)
-1.193.180
(-0.165)
90.050
(-0.474)
85.889
(-2.429)
M4 37Otonashi Yuzuru53.37%
(48.52%)
+8.796.038
(+0.947)
96.455
(+2.075)
103.124
(+4.467)
Itsuka Shidō46.63%
(51.48%)
-8.799.885
(-0.947)
99.833
(-2.075)
98.479
(-4.467)
M4 38Ainz Ooal Gown50.30%
(48.89%)
+1.593.103
(+0.218)
89.796
(+0.545)
88.123
(+1.421)
Tomioka Giyū49.70%
(51.11%)
-1.595.878
(-0.218)
93.052
(-0.545)
89.888
(-1.421)
M4 39Shirogane Miyuki68.68%
(64.21%)
+1.1146.796
(+2.181)
178.414
(+2.376)
221.500
(-0.002)
Yato31.32%
(35.79%)
-1.195.539
(-2.181)
95.215
(-2.376)
101.025
(+0.002)
M4 40Agatsuma Zen'itsu53.11%
(50.27%)
+1.486.242
(+0.529)
80.276
(+0.977)
78.307
(+1.762)
Joseph Joestar46.89%
(49.73%)
-1.485.107
(-0.529)
78.242
(-0.977)
72.460
(-1.762)
M4 41Tachibana Taki61.95%
(55.98%)
+2.1128.703
(+1.992)
146.229
(+3.234)
169.276
(+4.458)
Edogawa Conan38.05%
(44.02%)
-2.1107.994
(-1.992)
110.691
(-3.234)
111.165
(-4.458)
M4 42Kanda Sorata52.80%
(53.58%)
-0.5113.361
(+0.051)
120.618
(-0.423)
127.246
(-1.948)
Lancer47.20%
(46.42%)
+0.5102.183
(-0.051)
104.604
(+0.423)
110.041
(+1.948)
M4 43Saitama60.34%
(56.82%)
+1.5117.060
(+1.425)
128.010
(+1.876)
143.399
(-0.232)
Willem Kmetsch39.66%
(43.18%)
-1.598.193
(-1.425)
96.562
(-1.876)
93.857
(+0.232)
M4 44Arima Kōsei53.48%
(51.03%)
+3.4100.854
(+0.489)
102.146
(+0.887)
107.125
(+2.696)
Eren Yeager46.52%
(48.97%)
-3.495.942
(-0.489)
95.477
(-0.887)
98.215
(-2.696)
M4 45Ishida Shōya56.06%
(54.17%)
+1.497.576
(+0.693)
97.747
(+0.719)
100.976
(-0.073)
Monkey D. Luffy43.94%
(45.83%)
-1.487.613
(-0.693)
81.744
(-0.719)
79.014
(+0.073)
M4 46Edward Elric50.22%
(48.69%)
+1.1100.365
(+0.225)
102.127
(+0.621)
109.036
(+2.196)
Takasu Ryūji49.78%
(51.31%)
-1.1103.537
(-0.225)
106.192
(-0.621)
112.467
(-2.196)
M4 47Ishigami Yū73.03%
(65.89%)
+1.8143.257
(+2.963)
171.430
(+3.820)
208.979
(+2.009)
Isaac Foster26.97%
(34.11%)
-1.889.420
(-2.963)
84.239
(-3.820)
79.934
(-2.009)
M4 48Akabane Karma50.04%
(52.29%)
-2.193.011
(-0.259)
90.352
(-0.843)
87.843
(-2.479)
Nishikata49.96%
(47.71%)
+2.188.210
(+0.259)
83.474
(+0.843)
82.753
(+2.479)
M4 49Riku Dola57.70%
(56.88%)
+0.2132.080
(+0.850)
153.799
(+0.534)
184.093
(-3.333)
Archer42.30%
(43.12%)
-0.2110.084
(-0.850)
116.449
(-0.534)
129.181
(+3.333)
M4 50Togashi Yūta61.76%
(54.86%)
+2.9123.382
(+1.868)
137.121
(+3.271)
155.431
(+7.573)
Lelouch Lamperouge38.24%
(45.14%)
-2.9103.607
(-1.868)
106.076
(-3.271)
108.486
(-7.573)
M4 51Otosaka Yū58.47%
(52.26%)
+3.9115.548
(+1.508)
124.261
(+2.857)
136.285
(+6.893)
Eugeo41.53%
(47.74%)
-3.9105.284
(-1.508)
107.803
(-2.857)
108.588
(-6.893)
M4 52Fukube Satoshi53.87%
(50.97%)
+2.395.421
(+0.685)
94.000
(+1.166)
92.894
(+1.642)
Kuroba Kaito46.13%
(49.03%)
-2.393.153
(-0.685)
89.155
(-1.166)
82.600
(-1.642)
M4 53Shiota Nagisa53.15%
(47.48%)
+7.996.078
(+0.951)
95.999
(+2.200)
101.011
(+6.690)
Kaneki Ken46.85%
(52.52%)
-7.9100.799
(-0.951)
101.181
(-2.200)
101.630
(-6.690)
M4 54Uchiha Sasuke50.03%
(51.81%)
-1.094.814
(-0.162)
91.180
(-0.555)
85.997
(-2.452)
Dazai Osamu49.97%
(48.19%)
+1.091.804
(+0.162)
86.640
(+0.555)
81.002
(+2.452)
M4 55Kamijō Tōma65.77%
(62.22%)
+1.1130.185
(+1.654)
149.175
(+1.618)
175.833
(-0.319)
Morishima Hodaka34.23%
(37.78%)
-1.190.376
(-1.654)
87.466
(-1.618)
91.011
(+0.319)
M4 56Sakata Gintoki60.21%
(55.57%)
+1.995.646
(+1.282)
94.706
(+1.693)
95.736
(+1.377)
Kingu39.79%
(44.43%)
-1.982.357
(-1.282)
73.825
(-1.693)
65.546
(-1.377)
M4 57Levi54.30%
(53.21%)
+0.4122.156
(+0.553)
135.188
(+0.632)
150.529
(-0.484)
Okazaki Tomoya45.70%
(46.79%)
-0.4111.965
(-0.553)
118.421
(-0.632)
125.783
(+0.484)
M4 58Satō Kazuma59.75%
(51.49%)
+4.9111.032
(+2.167)
119.695
(+4.157)
132.958
(+6.729)
Okabe Rintarō40.25%
(48.51%)
-4.9107.425
(-2.167)
108.449
(-4.157)
100.814
(-6.729)
M4 59Totsuka Saika64.98%
(58.35%)
+2.7114.796
(+2.112)
122.410
(+2.961)
130.099
(+2.561)
Kasugano Haruka35.02%
(41.65%)
-2.791.135
(-2.112)
84.208
(-2.961)
74.069
(-2.561)
M4 60Gilgamesh72.87%
(59.80%)
+4.7115.317
(+3.487)
126.822
(+5.584)
145.272
(+8.802)
Waver Velvet27.13%
(40.20%)
-4.786.000
(-3.487)
77.875
(-5.584)
66.170
(-8.802)
M4 61Natsume Takashi51.66%
(54.67%)
-2.4104.668
(-0.261)
108.363
(-1.224)
112.456
(-4.855)
Akasaka Ryūnosuke48.34%
(45.33%)
+2.493.401
(+0.261)
91.921
(+1.224)
95.830
(+4.855)
M4 62Uchiha Itachi55.16%
(49.96%)
+6.495.695
(+1.049)
94.307
(+1.983)
95.658
(+4.307)
Kūjō Jōtarō44.84%
(50.04%)
-6.494.910
(-1.049)
91.040
(-1.983)
85.569
(-4.307)
M4 63Azusagawa Sakuta78.51%
(60.45%)
+4.6132.586
(+4.992)
156.763
(+9.190)
205.796
(+19.281)
Izumi Masamune21.49%
(39.55%)
-4.693.515
(-4.992)
89.723
(-9.190)
80.880
(-19.281)
M4 64Kyon56.53%
(52.01%)
+2.691.606
(+0.938)
88.382
(+1.446)
86.735
(+3.106)
Dio Brando43.47%
(47.99%)
-2.685.389
(-0.938)
78.204
(-1.446)
72.199
(-3.106)
M4 65Alice Zuberg54.61%
(54.20%)
+0.196.329
(+0.414)
92.157
(+0.198)
82.943
(-1.240)
Hoto Kokoa45.39%
(45.80%)
-0.186.895
(-0.414)
78.051
(-0.198)
66.671
(+1.240)
M4 66Yatogami Tōka62.89%
(52.73%)
+2.996.596
(+2.169)
93.501
(+3.693)
88.110
(+5.978)
Akemi Homura37.11%
(47.27%)
-2.988.038
(-2.169)
78.654
(-3.693)
61.491
(-5.978)
M4 67Tobiichi Origami51.97%
(52.10%)
0.096.703
(+0.167)
92.668
(+0.041)
82.363
(-1.094)
Nakano Nino48.03%
(47.90%)
+0.092.265
(-0.167)
85.953
(-0.041)
74.007
(+1.094)
M4 68Matō Sakura56.21%
(51.91%)
+1.192.983
(+0.892)
87.041
(+1.371)
76.376
(+2.613)
Holo43.79%
(48.09%)
-1.186.728
(-0.892)
77.579
(-1.371)
64.159
(-2.613)
M4 69Hiro52.55%
(50.97%)
+1.198.178
(+0.427)
96.707
(+0.674)
93.319
(+0.663)
Kanbara Akihito47.45%
(49.03%)
-1.195.966
(-0.427)
92.455
(-0.674)
85.527
(-0.663)
M4 70Ryūgūin Seiya55.03%
(50.38%)
+1.894.083
(+0.946)
89.819
(+1.708)
84.066
(+3.182)
Satoshi44.97%
(49.62%)
-1.892.340
(-0.946)
85.803
(-1.708)
74.474
(-3.182)
M4 71Ōma Shū50.42%
(48.87%)
+0.693.411
(+0.194)
88.408
(+0.519)
80.014
(+1.764)
Doma Taihei49.58%
(51.13%)
-0.695.320
(-0.194)
91.057
(-0.519)
82.182
(-1.764)
M4 72Bell Cranel59.18%
(52.80%)
+1.997.255
(+1.474)
94.337
(+2.393)
86.753
(+3.356)
Giorno Giovanna40.82%
(47.20%)
-1.989.485
(-1.474)
81.235
(-2.393)
65.498
(-3.356)
gomen ne
i can no longer endure my shit taste
gonna quit
User avatar
Ennadai
Teleporter
Teleporter
Posts: 688
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by Ennadai » Sat Oct 10, 2020 5:05 pm

Stats and Rankings (Amethyst 4)
AmethystShow
NameWinsLosesVPVPDPointsVFVANecklaceBracelet
Aisaka Taiga224.2940.2747.768880685742650
Akiyama Mio224.115-0.4437.303865893823356
Amano Hina313.899-0.6829.38580629685248
Aoyama Nanami134.051-0.1925.552831190614017
Aqua223.856-0.6987.475807195053812
Asada Shino043.619-1.2203.0317473102075527
Azusagawa Kaede223.751-0.9487.055822993883915
Doma Umaru043.190-2.2762.4926697114325828
Emilia405.7112.57212.000119026576842
Fujiwara Chika405.7532.48812.00011981684491
Gray042.858-2.4122.1805979109026046
Haibara Ai224.094-0.1667.432841790562910
Hayasaka Ai315.4282.0929.976112437043146
Hirasawa Yui133.827-0.7535.388789297414416
Honma Meiko133.179-2.2464.5086725112595237
Illyasviel von Einzbern133.430-1.7714.8247069109434934
Index L. Prohibitorum224.4850.3267.62492818794259
Isshiki Iroha315.2411.8069.933109757093154
Izumi Sagiri314.8191.2329.885995776061745
Jibril133.252-1.9484.6036937106225019
Kafū Chino314.2480.3739.54786948312233
Kamado Nezuko043.111-2.4092.3456582113785933
Kaname Madoka042.878-2.5092.1365987112406235
Kanna Kamui224.065-0.3097.504839593163153
Karuizawa Kei042.930-2.4762.1976158112386132
Kasugano Sora223.879-0.5627.413796594933536
Kasumigaoka Utaha314.6250.4759.48595828759225
Kitashirakawa Tamako133.888-0.6115.406828391584318
Kuriyama Mirai223.819-0.5417.384793692273438
Makinohara Shōko224.089-0.3527.507852192723214
Makise Kurisu133.501-1.5784.8797450103564858
Megumin224.186-0.2857.470865894413041
Mikasa Ackerman043.187-1.8432.5596593105805726
Misaka Mikoto406.7974.34712.000141765096164
Misaki Mei042.141-4.1891.4134456132546425
Miyamizu Mitsuha043.720-1.4933.0697755109185630
Miyazono Kaori133.274-2.0024.5156717112335120
Nakano Azusa133.927-0.5045.517829391394244
Nakano Miku314.9451.2809.806105027413167
Nishimiya Shōko404.8241.05112.0001005479141347
Ōmae Kumiko042.883-2.7132.0865985117136329
Ram133.627-1.4234.9017567105504721
Saber224.289-0.0217.501910787052859
Sakurajima Mai406.0843.39712.000125925756454
Saten Ruiko224.3100.1057.451912686872743
Sawamura Spencer Eriri224.004-0.6057.068817298153611
Schwi Dola224.053-0.6197.133861895593713
Shiina Mashiro406.1083.35612.000126335893563
Shinomiya Kaguya406.3453.52212.000134325654355
Shirai Kuroko314.7630.8219.730995082712048
Shiro405.2211.72112.0001079974551239
Shokuhō Misaki314.8590.8799.6341018082491940
Suzumiya Haruhi043.717-0.8223.314777293895349
Takagi133.638-1.0604.972760997404623
Takanashi Rikka405.3601.98912.0001122869571051
Tokisaki Kurumi405.8252.71212.000121246485657
Tomori Nao314.5650.6109.658972179842152
Tōru133.818-0.7585.033788596414522
Tōsaka Rin405.2501.74712.0001089773491161
Yuigahama Yui314.9291.0079.657104557948182
Yūki Asuna405.7762.63712.000121076508762
Yukinoshita Haruno133.976-0.2695.537830388344124
Yukinoshita Yukino406.4903.90612.000134405492260
Zero Two043.594-1.0183.138755595955431

NameWinsLosesVPVPDPointsVFVAPendantRing
Agatsuma Zen'itsu132.880-1.4694.690605090674931
Ainz Ooal Gown313.401-0.6999.438725583182212
Akabane Karma133.346-0.7755.290695286334328
Akasaka Ryūnosuke133.359-0.9925.023688192214526
Archer314.0970.6539.733864670461964
Arima Kōsei223.606-0.4927.239742986793617
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka404.9311.81812.0001027264901152
Azusagawa Sakuta405.9653.67812.000124244804153
Dazai Osamu042.953-1.2412.958628385625740
Dio Brando042.775-1.7642.474588094505937
Edogawa Conan223.803-0.1727.533798882132856
Edward Elric313.669-0.0829.891765277612111
Emiya Kiritsugu133.490-0.8635.327737888434447
Emiya Shirō314.3560.9879.73590877119189
Eren Yeager043.353-0.6063.419706981785134
Eugeo223.623-0.4337.348766282833523
Fukube Satoshi223.569-0.3947.441752381303424
Gilgamesh314.4351.3319.64092506516178
Isaac Foster042.629-2.1892.321557399806242
Ishida Shōya223.600-0.3307.427739983313321
Ishigami Yū405.9343.61412.00012399485026
Itsuka Shidō223.707-0.1377.481756182422714
Izumi Masamune223.175-1.3676.861659795103922
Joseph Joestar043.031-1.1613.046636187655636
Kamado Tanjiro404.6191.85512.00096105749107
Kamijō Tōma405.4262.65412.000113695724558
Kanda Sorata404.3270.91712.000905271121655
Kaneki Ken223.406-0.2287.468698178563115
Kasugano Haruka042.677-2.1982.348575999176441
Kingu042.466-1.8742.305510591336045
Kūjō Jōtarō043.190-0.9603.090664787345435
Kuroba Kaito043.005-1.6582.765620899105833
Kyon133.310-0.7725.098684985204225
Lancer224.0120.2017.891839879222520
Lelouch Lamperouge223.7470.1287.609781075342663
Levi404.6331.29212.000961269911559
Merlin133.091-1.1874.963657488334630
Monkey D. Luffy042.679-2.1942.3495618102386338
Morishima Hodaka132.988-1.6074.698619496815032
Natsuki Subaru405.5993.15112.00011662512844
Natsume Takashi313.8920.3009.776801976232010
Nishikata043.190-1.1013.031673489235544
Okabe Rintarō223.610-0.2097.356743381193049
Okazaki Tomoya224.0230.3707.637850074532354
Otonashi Yuzuru223.359-1.1937.055695296013857
Otosaka Yū404.5601.62012.00095256116122
Riku Dola405.0672.31812.000105295793861
Saiki Kusuo043.282-0.9423.177691287075339
Saitama404.4531.40112.00092996412143
Sakata Gintoki223.317-0.3147.411691475893216
Satō Kazuma404.6271.53512.00096956402135
Shiota Nagisa133.080-1.3964.843644993724860
Shirogane Miyuki405.9843.47012.000125015217362
Tachibana Taki405.1232.49712.000106135575648
Takasu Ryūji223.8670.3667.739792675222413
Togashi Yūta405.0592.32012.000105665748751
Tomioka Giyū043.299-0.6893.349680283855243
Totsuka Saika404.9171.99312.00010187618091
Uchiha Itachi223.562-0.1917.520751577462918
Uchiha Sasuke133.240-0.5505.484671279994129
Uzumaki Naruto222.963-1.6856.793611599144019
Waver Velvet042.693-2.0472.343568797496146
Willem Kmetsch223.163-1.0567.027675685283750
Yato133.213-1.2564.971666793814727
Group StageShow
NamePV0.1PV0.2PV0.5CWCLCVPCVPDCPCVFCVA
Aisaka Taiga100.06899.44397.3307714.4000.07626.5602946129653
Akiyama Mio102.447103.576106.0939515.2540.54430.2623286931086
Amano Hina101.13099.65994.51710415.4030.60732.7323184330749
Aoyama Nanami99.03698.66199.3307714.495-0.38426.4793098331885
Aqua90.86288.33291.2636812.902-3.34923.2722753134078
Asada Shino88.11482.87179.58531112.672-3.65817.0482677634610
Azusagawa Kaede91.74687.50885.2306813.455-2.65823.3702873533039
Doma Umaru89.50585.96488.84721212.774-3.44915.1772725534197
Emilia123.615138.865162.00712218.5576.46337.7053938026229
Fujiwara Chika130.679148.397166.94314020.6929.11142.0004424725083
Gray87.17278.88765.18041012.632-3.30018.8142754333871
Haibara Ai97.41696.16095.2367714.596-0.95026.0383081533061
Hayasaka Ai119.298131.515148.95911318.4465.26835.1893749027859
Hirasawa Yui96.97595.23692.1475914.180-1.09722.0062934331780
Honma Meiko89.39384.30080.01841012.776-3.34418.9162739833657
Illyasviel von Einzbern90.63687.32987.6965913.126-3.23921.0482714433959
Index L. Prohibitorum108.390109.976104.5808617.7213.23128.9823630230334
Isshiki Iroha117.553127.786140.66712217.4714.84137.9093697426644
Izumi Sagiri111.308117.198123.02610417.2863.42033.2843656330231
Jibril85.93079.86875.18041012.599-4.47518.1892741635932
Kafū Chino102.477101.99597.2618614.7490.87428.9063103229799
Kamado Nezuko87.95584.08088.79731112.786-4.24416.6872726535530
Kaname Madoka80.02069.89757.80431111.178-5.81515.6222408836601
Kanna Kamui98.43798.476105.7898614.562-0.82928.3053051232523
Karuizawa Kei80.79471.29962.38041011.880-5.75217.6002509136512
Kasugano Sora94.39191.30990.31441013.981-1.70619.9922935632813
Kasumigaoka Utaha105.057109.225120.69010415.4361.03932.5083242731005
Kitashirakawa Tamako94.80493.09895.0917713.471-1.84626.0842837831630
Kuriyama Mirai100.65499.28094.3789514.1880.39330.9033057329738
Makinohara Shōko93.03991.19493.7565913.401-2.50821.7842763832581
Makise Kurisu99.54196.07585.4738614.9040.38428.2223252230767
Megumin101.230102.539105.9768614.8130.14728.3303155131819
Mikasa Ackerman83.83975.83569.38121211.940-4.81314.3572593435656
Misaka Mikoto142.727172.218214.99314022.53311.98142.0004691922437
Misaki Mei76.41064.17752.57721211.328-6.89412.9442446438673
Miyamizu Mitsuha97.86896.82397.3928614.611-0.82628.3892991532194
Miyazono Kaori92.11190.23595.6826812.941-3.04123.0632767034302
Nakano Azusa93.49390.93989.0546813.478-2.31723.6892852533245
Nakano Miku107.793113.245124.91811315.7121.81834.7043425329345
Nishimiya Shōko113.427118.152118.76013117.4484.26539.3633681428425
Ōmae Kumiko84.69977.70974.28521212.163-4.54414.3512629735778
Ram92.90192.40899.93041013.339-2.89319.2162759933120
Saber95.26295.731102.3966814.117-2.37123.6542934933416
Sakurajima Mai130.722151.804185.21014019.7738.14642.0004073724423
Saten Ruiko96.68096.973103.8627714.802-1.46425.7523118834118
Sawamura Spencer Eriri104.353105.594102.32510415.2291.23932.8343188629947
Schwi Dola106.385109.183108.5689516.1211.76030.5153353929697
Shiina Mashiro136.896160.369190.68414020.67410.07642.0004279122058
Shinomiya Kaguya145.086174.318211.81014023.59913.44942.0004948521193
Shirai Kuroko110.829117.713128.26911316.8582.93435.5733598129981
Shiro122.671134.429139.12813118.7566.59339.9573993726387
Shokuhō Misaki111.362117.590127.86810417.0913.30633.2083661829518
Suzumiya Haruhi93.21788.88483.29341013.200-1.85420.0172859631985
Takagi90.38286.74087.00941013.000-3.23919.0842776834645
Takanashi Rikka118.783129.186139.85613118.0705.41639.6533832126760
Tokisaki Kurumi142.527168.443194.28514022.98712.74642.0004820121851
Tomori Nao109.152115.895128.64910415.8092.14533.3183370428748
Tōru90.26186.93888.36931113.201-3.49116.6722736834434
Tōsaka Rin124.755138.236150.88212219.4237.34237.9304063325904
Yuigahama Yui113.348123.796144.73212216.9543.10137.2513634329526
Yūki Asuna139.333162.710184.69414022.72012.01742.0004651422184
Yukinoshita Haruno89.92985.78185.43231113.107-3.16317.3632836534334
Yukinoshita Yukino146.499178.361220.35614022.31412.57642.0004595320328
Zero Two94.17990.41683.96341014.035-1.54419.7833062933039

NamePV0.1PV0.2PV0.5CWCLCVPCVPDCPCVFCVA
Agatsuma Zen'itsu86.24280.27678.30731111.086-3.77916.7672402631945
Ainz Ooal Gown93.10389.79688.1237712.067-2.03725.6842613029872
Akabane Karma93.01190.35287.8435911.898-2.03721.9582510529514
Akasaka Ryūnosuke93.40191.92195.8306812.022-2.22723.6222508030031
Archer110.084116.449129.18111314.6872.40835.3553149926231
Arima Kōsei100.854102.146107.1257713.082-0.02826.4472700627384
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka125.791142.223163.55614017.2416.36942.0003630623291
Azusagawa Sakuta132.586156.763205.79613118.2037.77639.7453752621296
Dazai Osamu91.80486.64081.00231111.565-2.01417.4162510528580
Dio Brando85.38978.20472.19921210.789-3.70114.5912260429916
Edogawa Conan107.994110.691111.16511314.5382.25835.3433132926430
Edward Elric100.365102.127109.03610412.825-0.23433.0692646326737
Emiya Kiritsugu102.143104.148110.7508613.2160.30428.7842755826520
Emiya Shirō114.601121.644125.93712214.9963.68237.7313235424456
Eren Yeager95.94295.47798.2156812.371-1.75424.0262580329792
Eugeo105.284107.803108.58810413.8401.20633.1922988526972
Fukube Satoshi95.42194.00092.8946812.450-1.43523.9922578028431
Gilgamesh115.317126.822145.27211315.0923.14735.2393174025659
Isaac Foster89.42084.23979.93441011.243-2.88219.1892441930127
Ishida Shōya97.57697.747100.9767712.714-1.01026.2812603628488
Ishigami Yū143.257171.430208.97914020.29011.20742.0004251019045
Itsuka Shidō99.88599.83398.4796812.857-0.20924.6892709527804
Izumi Masamune93.51589.72380.8805912.315-1.89721.6472583629797
Joseph Joestar85.10778.24272.46011310.961-4.23712.4762325932200
Kamado Tanjiro115.706125.298139.51013115.1353.61439.5893188524513
Kamijō Tōma130.185149.175175.83314018.1227.74142.0003772421365
Kanda Sorata113.361120.618127.24611315.4013.42935.7313269225424
Kaneki Ken100.799101.181101.6307712.5730.00426.7862712027101
Kasugano Haruka91.13584.20874.06941012.306-1.86819.5002644729532
Kingu82.35773.82565.54621210.314-4.42913.6902220731378
Kūjō Jōtarō94.91091.04085.5695912.167-1.10922.2122596528598
Kuroba Kaito93.15389.15582.6006812.446-1.88223.9172542729835
Kyon91.60688.38286.73541011.640-2.42819.3732397728829
Lancer102.183104.604110.0416813.5600.25924.8732926528368
Lelouch Lamperouge103.607106.076108.4869513.4600.59130.5822836227269
Levi122.156135.188150.52913116.8035.64139.9373438523184
Merlin93.61988.09078.5396812.307-1.43723.7922663128888
Monkey D. Luffy87.61381.74479.01431111.151-3.33416.6632426831043
Morishima Hodaka90.37687.46691.01141011.555-2.93719.1662453930730
Natsuki Subaru124.921140.940164.65012217.1426.14337.7453604423595
Natsume Takashi104.668108.363112.45611314.1770.88335.0652944227859
Nishikata88.21083.47482.75311311.295-3.27413.1402342329807
Okabe Rintarō107.425108.449100.81410414.3972.37133.1723088425995
Okazaki Tomoya111.965118.421125.78312214.5882.91337.6373132024771
Otonashi Yuzuru96.03896.455103.1247712.524-1.59926.0052657329687
Otosaka Yū115.548124.261136.28511315.1023.82735.6343235624188
Riku Dola132.080153.799184.09314017.7927.63342.0003764421657
Saiki Kusuo93.18090.05085.8896812.283-2.06823.7312579029747
Saitama117.060128.010143.39912215.3373.87937.4223164024052
Sakata Gintoki95.64694.70695.7368611.829-1.45928.2072502028187
Satō Kazuma111.032119.695132.95811314.5542.22735.2103089225920
Shiota Nagisa96.07895.999101.0117712.189-1.44426.3292605329127
Shirogane Miyuki146.796178.414221.50014021.20512.23542.0004440518849
Tachibana Taki128.703146.229169.27614017.1847.03142.0003663722028
Takasu Ryūji103.537106.192112.4679513.0810.71831.1432693325949
Togashi Yūta123.382137.121155.43113116.3625.67739.5903387722352
Tomioka Giyū95.87893.05289.8885912.543-0.93422.6672672229034
Totsuka Saika114.796122.410130.09911315.4463.76035.4373287625473
Uchiha Itachi95.69594.30795.6586812.573-1.43024.0302597628750
Uchiha Sasuke94.81491.18085.99741012.194-1.12320.5282576728269
Uzumaki Naruto94.17390.06484.6385912.340-1.55122.0222651329818
Waver Velvet86.00077.87566.17031111.270-3.46516.8172416731412
Willem Kmetsch98.19396.56293.8577712.893-0.44026.5262758027839
Yato95.53995.215101.0255912.193-1.60822.0822506728399
gomen ne
i can no longer endure my shit taste
gonna quit
User avatar
Ennadai
Teleporter
Teleporter
Posts: 688
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by Ennadai » Sat Oct 10, 2020 5:05 pm

Split Results Tables (Amethyst 4)Show
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageSWSVPD
Image63.7%60.4%69.7%67.3%65.7%67.3%81.8%67.8%69.7%97.427
Image57.4%61.2%68.3%62.3%66.5%67.9%79.1%69.6%64.8%96.383
Image42.6%49.3%40.3%48.7%47.4%63.0%54.9%55.4%64.0%40.687
Image36.3%57.6%49.4%63.7%63.5%68.9%67.4%58.3%66.2%73.545
Image38.8%42.4%49.6%55.4%56.8%62.3%59.1%51.9%64.4%61.260
Image39.6%50.7%50.6%50.4%55.7%60.0%71.5%62.4%59.2%82.073
Image30.3%31.7%59.7%44.6%54.5%57.7%59.9%53.0%66.0%60.153
Image32.7%37.7%51.3%44.3%52.3%64.6%56.9%56.3%65.1%60.364
Image34.3%33.5%36.3%43.2%48.2%56.0%65.4%54.5%50.7%4-1.333
Image52.6%36.5%45.5%47.7%51.8%54.4%54.1%44.7%58.4%5-0.215
Image32.7%37.0%31.1%37.7%42.3%35.4%45.6%50.7%50.0%2-3.738
Image32.1%45.1%40.0%40.1%44.0%45.9%49.3%57.0%48.1%1-2.077
Image18.2%20.9%32.6%40.9%28.5%43.1%34.6%43.0%48.0%0-5.967
Image32.2%30.4%41.7%48.1%37.6%45.5%55.3%51.9%53.2%3-2.415
Image30.3%44.6%33.8%35.6%47.0%43.7%49.3%50.0%65.6%1-2.288
Image35.2%36.0%40.8%34.0%34.9%41.6%52.0%46.8%34.4%1-3.860

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageSWSVPD
Image58.4%60.3%65.2%64.4%69.5%71.0%63.9%70.5%74.9%96.805
Image49.9%51.7%60.3%56.3%59.5%62.2%61.8%67.1%61.0%83.503
Image50.1%52.8%65.1%66.0%56.8%70.4%79.2%66.0%67.7%95.344
Image41.6%49.8%46.9%50.8%56.0%65.3%59.7%61.2%61.4%61.795
Image48.3%50.2%55.6%56.6%57.3%71.2%55.2%57.4%66.4%82.854
Image39.7%47.2%53.1%44.4%49.1%54.9%58.3%64.3%52.6%50.516
Image34.8%39.7%34.9%43.4%55.1%58.1%55.8%59.1%57.3%5-0.765
Image35.6%43.7%34.0%50.9%53.5%60.4%54.0%62.9%57.2%60.010
Image30.5%40.5%49.2%42.7%48.3%55.7%48.4%55.4%58.7%3-0.996
Image43.2%44.0%44.9%46.5%51.7%58.6%49.5%61.6%52.3%40.073
Image29.0%29.6%34.7%28.8%41.9%39.6%41.4%37.7%50.3%1-4.870
Image37.8%20.8%45.1%44.2%44.3%50.5%62.3%50.7%53.8%4-1.727
Image36.1%38.2%40.3%44.8%41.7%46.0%51.6%49.3%50.8%2-2.237
Image29.5%32.9%38.8%42.6%35.7%44.6%38.4%46.2%47.9%0-3.919
Image25.1%34.0%38.6%33.6%40.9%37.1%41.3%49.7%41.9%0-4.680
Image39.0%32.3%47.4%42.7%42.8%47.7%49.2%52.1%58.1%2-1.704

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageSWSVPD
Image57.9%66.1%71.8%62.4%69.2%69.5%64.9%67.4%76.3%97.297
Image73.3%72.2%60.3%71.7%64.8%80.6%74.3%74.7%63.4%98.365
Image26.7%55.2%59.3%53.5%57.0%60.5%57.2%56.2%54.5%81.070
Image42.1%59.1%61.7%54.7%64.1%65.4%64.7%58.3%66.9%83.776
Image27.8%40.9%47.5%56.8%51.1%50.9%52.5%50.2%50.5%6-1.012
Image33.9%44.8%38.3%52.5%62.7%56.4%60.3%54.4%54.7%60.272
Image28.2%39.7%40.7%43.2%50.9%49.9%43.1%47.7%48.3%1-2.600
Image37.6%28.3%46.5%37.3%53.8%52.2%56.8%61.3%58.5%5-0.929
Image30.8%35.2%45.3%48.9%54.0%55.0%55.5%55.1%49.0%4-1.082
Image43.0%35.9%49.1%46.2%46.0%47.2%50.9%54.6%47.1%2-1.262
Image30.5%39.5%34.6%49.1%50.1%47.8%52.8%54.8%50.3%4-1.779
Image19.4%42.8%43.6%56.9%45.0%49.1%45.2%43.8%50.5%2-2.267
Image35.1%25.7%35.3%47.5%39.7%43.2%44.5%56.2%47.8%1-3.261
Image32.6%25.3%41.7%49.8%45.6%44.9%45.4%49.5%48.0%0-2.939
Image23.7%43.8%33.1%49.5%52.3%38.7%51.0%49.7%50.7%3-2.660
Image36.6%45.5%45.3%51.7%41.5%52.9%52.2%52.0%49.3%4-0.989

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageSWSVPD
Image60.5%72.6%77.0%73.6%66.1%66.1%73.4%74.4%66.9%98.179
Image51.1%57.8%60.4%61.5%63.1%68.8%63.9%70.5%63.4%94.912
Image48.9%63.1%55.1%55.8%59.5%60.3%68.0%61.2%61.0%83.543
Image39.5%51.9%63.0%54.6%64.6%58.7%61.3%59.0%59.3%82.660
Image42.2%48.1%55.3%61.1%56.5%55.6%55.7%52.4%61.3%71.591
Image27.4%36.9%37.0%44.7%48.7%59.1%52.7%47.8%54.9%3-1.893
Image23.0%39.6%44.9%38.9%49.3%52.9%64.7%50.7%53.6%4-1.475
Image26.4%38.5%44.2%51.3%50.5%48.0%52.5%54.2%49.9%4-1.623
Image33.9%36.9%45.4%43.5%44.8%57.8%49.8%54.9%51.3%3-1.440
Image40.5%35.4%50.7%49.5%55.2%49.7%62.8%57.3%51.0%50.017
Image33.9%39.7%41.3%44.4%47.1%52.0%50.3%63.7%56.0%4-1.018
Image31.2%32.0%40.9%35.3%42.2%37.2%36.3%55.8%57.1%2-3.352
Image26.6%36.1%38.7%44.3%47.3%47.5%50.2%44.2%51.6%2-2.793
Image25.6%29.5%41.0%47.6%52.2%45.1%42.7%42.9%51.8%2-3.158
Image33.1%38.8%40.7%38.7%49.3%45.8%48.7%44.0%43.3%0-2.866
Image36.6%39.0%45.1%46.4%50.1%49.0%48.4%48.2%56.7%2-1.284

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageSWSVPD
Image62.9%66.3%71.3%76.8%65.2%64.5%69.9%68.7%73.1%97.136
Image56.0%57.7%59.4%55.3%62.2%65.7%61.5%64.1%62.4%93.720
Image44.0%53.4%71.8%67.1%56.8%62.6%69.5%62.3%70.0%84.282
Image37.1%50.1%54.8%52.0%62.5%59.5%56.5%52.7%75.2%81.748
Image42.3%49.9%58.3%62.8%51.1%62.3%53.8%53.2%59.9%71.577
Image33.7%46.6%45.2%41.7%50.9%54.8%49.9%51.2%58.2%4-0.739
Image28.7%40.6%28.2%37.2%47.8%48.0%49.4%51.3%54.2%2-2.551
Image23.2%44.7%32.9%49.1%48.6%51.1%48.3%52.7%52.9%3-1.956
Image34.8%37.8%48.0%48.9%53.4%49.0%46.6%49.5%59.1%2-0.943
Image43.2%37.5%52.2%51.4%46.6%49.1%49.7%47.0%54.0%3-0.727
Image35.5%37.4%40.5%37.7%52.0%48.9%50.9%48.3%52.0%3-1.853
Image34.3%30.5%45.2%50.6%51.0%50.3%51.7%44.6%49.1%4-1.680
Image30.1%38.5%43.5%46.2%50.1%51.7%53.4%55.4%53.6%5-1.180
Image31.3%35.9%47.3%46.8%48.8%50.5%53.0%50.9%57.2%4-1.171
Image26.9%37.7%24.8%40.1%48.7%47.3%40.9%48.0%53.1%1-3.173
Image37.6%30.0%41.8%45.8%47.1%46.0%46.4%42.8%46.9%0-2.493

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageSWSVPD
Image59.7%73.0%62.4%69.4%65.0%60.8%72.2%73.0%65.8%96.250
Image51.7%62.0%55.7%55.4%62.7%59.1%71.8%68.3%65.4%93.959
Image48.3%52.7%52.8%55.6%56.3%56.7%52.9%55.0%62.7%81.631
Image40.3%55.3%60.3%55.2%57.2%59.9%60.7%58.8%59.9%82.111
Image38.0%44.7%54.5%47.9%51.0%52.6%59.1%55.6%57.9%60.396
Image27.0%47.3%39.7%45.5%49.6%46.8%56.0%52.2%54.5%3-1.286
Image37.6%44.3%47.2%52.1%49.8%47.5%49.9%48.8%55.9%2-0.707
Image30.6%44.6%44.4%50.4%49.7%53.5%54.9%49.4%60.7%4-0.548
Image35.0%37.3%44.8%49.0%45.4%48.6%56.1%52.3%52.8%3-1.166
Image43.7%42.8%50.2%50.3%54.6%52.4%49.8%63.6%54.5%60.379
Image39.2%43.3%40.1%47.4%52.5%46.5%47.6%49.5%51.2%2-1.241
Image40.9%47.1%53.2%50.1%51.4%50.2%50.5%54.3%51.0%7-0.061
Image27.8%28.2%39.3%40.9%44.0%45.1%43.9%45.7%50.8%1-3.217
Image27.0%31.7%41.2%44.4%47.8%47.7%36.4%49.0%53.1%1-2.743
Image34.2%45.0%40.1%42.1%51.2%50.6%47.2%48.8%50.0%3-1.583
Image34.6%37.3%45.5%44.1%39.3%45.5%49.2%46.9%50.0%0-2.173

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageSWSVPD
Image55.9%61.1%59.4%70.4%59.4%57.6%67.5%65.8%66.0%94.577
Image62.9%57.7%61.1%60.3%63.0%66.5%66.7%72.1%60.8%94.782
Image37.1%51.5%61.8%66.2%58.8%65.1%67.9%65.3%63.6%83.292
Image44.1%48.9%58.5%52.0%60.8%57.9%47.0%59.0%66.4%61.631
Image42.3%51.1%49.0%50.2%51.1%58.3%51.6%57.6%67.9%71.071
Image38.9%48.5%41.5%51.0%53.0%55.8%53.7%55.9%50.7%6-0.093
Image40.6%38.9%38.2%49.8%53.2%56.2%63.2%57.9%54.4%5-0.054
Image29.6%39.7%33.8%47.0%50.5%46.1%47.8%57.7%49.5%2-1.972
Image40.6%37.0%48.0%48.9%51.8%50.6%46.9%52.7%60.1%4-0.612
Image41.2%39.2%46.8%49.5%48.2%49.6%50.0%47.6%48.1%1-1.108
Image42.4%34.9%42.1%41.7%43.8%53.9%50.4%52.5%57.3%4-1.204
Image33.5%32.1%44.2%36.8%49.4%50.0%47.5%47.7%46.1%0-2.332
Image32.5%33.3%53.0%48.4%46.3%52.2%53.1%52.3%48.8%4-1.231
Image34.2%27.9%41.0%42.4%44.1%47.3%52.4%53.9%47.4%2-2.280
Image34.0%34.7%33.6%32.1%42.1%42.3%39.9%42.7%39.8%0-3.907
Image39.2%36.4%49.3%45.6%50.5%51.9%51.2%52.6%60.2%5-0.560

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageSWSVPD
Image59.9%77.9%58.5%61.0%42.7%60.9%72.1%78.5%59.7%84.848
Image54.6%54.3%54.4%48.4%56.3%60.7%58.8%63.0%66.8%82.657
Image45.4%55.9%40.2%40.6%57.5%54.8%51.7%52.8%62.5%60.385
Image40.1%49.3%65.0%44.3%59.2%68.6%57.9%55.7%58.2%61.799
Image45.7%50.7%55.6%44.3%54.5%58.4%55.3%60.3%62.6%71.385
Image22.1%44.1%35.0%44.4%45.6%48.1%40.8%45.5%50.7%1-2.840
Image41.5%45.6%59.8%55.7%54.5%59.6%63.1%57.2%61.2%71.842
Image39.0%51.6%59.4%54.4%56.8%72.9%61.9%61.0%67.9%82.745
Image57.3%43.7%55.7%45.5%56.9%51.7%51.7%51.6%56.1%70.848
Image42.5%40.8%45.5%43.2%43.1%50.8%44.8%45.3%59.9%2-1.347
Image39.1%45.2%31.4%41.6%40.4%27.1%49.2%44.5%46.4%0-3.162
Image39.3%48.3%51.9%36.9%48.3%55.2%55.5%49.6%36.4%3-1.186
Image27.9%41.2%42.1%44.7%59.2%38.1%48.3%50.4%52.4%3-1.849
Image21.5%37.0%44.3%39.7%54.5%48.4%54.7%63.6%52.2%4-1.407
Image40.3%47.2%41.8%37.4%42.8%39.0%43.9%53.6%56.5%2-1.791
Image33.2%37.5%49.3%38.8%32.1%40.1%47.6%47.8%43.5%0-2.928
gomen ne
i can no longer endure my shit taste
gonna quit
User avatar
IGNITE
Mad scientist
Mad scientist
Posts: 989
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by IGNITE » Sat Oct 10, 2020 10:36 pm

Lower Seed > Higher SeedShow
> Nakano Miku > Index L. Prohibitorum
> Yuigahama Yui > Hayasaka Ai
> Tomori Nao > Izumi Sagiri
> Ram > Aoyama Nanami
> Azusagawa Kaede > Aisaka Taiga
> Takagi > Mikasa Ackerman
> Saber > Miyamizu Mitsuha
> Illyasviel von Einzbern > Hirasawa Yui
> Makinohara Shōko > Asada Shino
> Otonashi Yuzuru > Itsuka Shidō
> Ainz Ooal Gown > Tomioka Giyū
> Edward Elric > Takasu Ryūji
> Fukube Satoshi > Kuroba Kaito
> Shiota Nagisa > Kaneki Ken
> Sakata Gintoki > Kingu
> Satō Kazuma > Okabe Rintarō
> Uchiha Itachi > Kūjō Jōtarō

Amethyst 4: 17/64 (26.56%)
Amethyst: 44/256 (17.19%)
Main Season: 183/1056 (17.33%)
Highest Participation (By Arena VF)Show
vs Misaka Mikoto vs Honma Meiko: 4993
vs Fujiwara Chika vs Shirai Kuroko: 4988
vs Shokuhō Misaki vs Shiina Mashiro: 4978
vs Akiyama Mio vs Sakurajima Mai: 4972
vs Amano Hina vs Yukinoshita Yukino: 4971
vs Doma Umaru vs Tokisaki Kurumi: 4851
vs Schwi Dola vs Emilia: 4848
vs Tōsaka Rin vs Isshiki Iroha: 4835
vs Miyazono Kaori vs Shinomiya Kaguya: 4831
Closest Match (by VD)Show
vs Uchiha Sasuke vs Dazai Osamu: 2
vs Nishikata vs Akabane Karma: 3
vs Edward Elric vs Takasu Ryūji: 17
vs Hirasawa Yui vs Illyasviel von Einzbern: 20
vs Ainz Ooal Gown vs Tomioka Giyū: 24
vs Ōma Shū vs Doma Taihei: 31
Highest VFShow
Misaka Mikoto: 3716
Yukinoshita Yukino: 3588
Azusagawa Sakuta: 3526
Yūki Asuna: 3394
Shinomiya Kaguya: 3275
Tokisaki Kurumi: 3269
Sakurajima Mai: 3239
Ishigami Yū: 3222
Shirogane Miyuki: 3087
Natsuki Subaru: 3078

Maximum Arena VF (Including Gender and Age): 4993
Average Arena VF: 4325 (86.62%)
Average VD: 748 (14.97%)
Average VF: 2163 (43.31%)
User avatar
leomessigoat
Kyuuketsuki
Kyuuketsuki
Posts: 36
Joined: Thu Aug 06, 2020 7:01 am
Badges:
Worships: Kato Megumi
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Takanashi Rikka
2020 Male Favorite: Togashi Yūta
2019 Female Favorite: Schwi Dola
2019 Male Favorite: Riku Dola
2018 Female Favorite: Yuigahama Yui
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: All the girls I like can win something in ISML

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by leomessigoat » Sun Oct 11, 2020 3:21 am

Yuigahama Yui did a good job. I believe she has great chance to gain a ornament in Amethyst.
My favourite characters listShow
Female
First Step
Takanashi Rikka (Forever NO.1)
Misaka Mikoto
Shirai Kuroko
ATRI
Yuki Noa
Second Step
Tachibana Kanade
Nakano Itsuki
Sayori
Takagi
Kato Megumi
Emilia
Rem
Yuigahama Yui
Hoto cocoa
Kafu Chino
Aisaka Taiga
Minami Kotori
Kosaka Honoka
Schwi Dola
Itsuka Kotori
Yoshino


Male
1. Natsuki Subaru
2. Accelerator
3. Kamijo Toma
4. Hikigaya Hachiman
5. Togashi Yuta
6. Riku Dola
7. Natsume Takashi
8. Rimuru Tempest
9. Ishigami Yuu
10. Takasu Ryuji
User avatar
Hachiko
Heavenly Tiara
Heavenly Tiara
Posts: 16395
Joined: Sat Aug 08, 2009 11:27 pm
Worships: Kaname Madoka
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Aisaka Taiga
2020 Male Favorite: Agatsuma Zen'itsu
2019 Female Favorite: Kaname Madoka
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Chtholly Nota Seniorious
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: An awesome 2020 ISML.
Location: Long Beach, California
Contact:

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by Hachiko » Sun Oct 11, 2020 6:04 am

NewsShow
ISML 2020: The Amethyst War Still Wageth On

By Jo-Ryan Salazar
The Bedlam On Baltic Avenue
October 10, 2020

Match Day 4 of the 2020 International Saimoe League Amethyst Period is a wraps. In the Female Division, Mashiro Shiina defeated Misaki Shokuhou 3047-1931, Miku Nakano rolled past Index Prohibitorum 2820-1902, Yui Yuigahama prevailed over Ai Hayasaka 2444-2385, Utaha Kasumigaoka flew past Jibril 2930-1603, Ai Haibara thumped Mei Misaki 2773-1467, Mirai Kuriyama defeated Haruhi Suzumiya 2323-1972, Kaguya Shinomiya slashed past Kaori Miyazono 3275-1556 and Tooru roared past Madoka Kaname 2769-1449.

Rin Tosaka defeated Iroha Isshiki 2501-2334, Mai Sakurajima romped past Mio Akiyama 3239-1733, Nao Tomori eased past Sagiri Izumi 2457-2174, Eriri Spencer Sawamura barreled past Kei Karuizawa 2714-1782, Ram rammed Nanami Aoyama 2354-2208, Kaede Azusagawa won a 2359-2314 nailbiter over Taiga Aisaka, Asuna Yuuki routed Kumiko Oumae 3394-1420 and Takagi defeated Misaka Ackerman 2482-1789.

Yukino Yukinoshita leveled Hina Amano 3588-1383, Shouko Nishimiya drove past Zero Two 2742-1885, Emilia grounded Schwi Dola 2992-1856, Megumin exploded past Tamako Kitashirakawa 2346-2144, Kamui Kanna defeated Nezuko Kamado 2537-2033, Sora Kasugano prevailed over Haruno Yukinoshita 2272-2193, Kurumi Tokisaki shot down Umaru Doma 3269-1582 and Aqua rocked Azusa Nakano 2274-2213.

Wrapping up Female Division play, Chika Fujiwara jammed Kuroko Shirai 2884-2104, Shiro stormed past Ruiko Saten 2640-2150, Rikka Takanashi roasted Kurisu Makise 2970-1745, Saber stunned Mitsuha Miyamizu 2472-2279, Illyasviel von Einzbern rocked Yui Hirasawa in a 2273-2253 barnburner, Chino Kafuu dismissed Gray 2641-1565, Mikoto Misaka zapped Meiko Honma 3716-1277 and Shouko Makinohara defeated Shino Asada 2568-1958.

In the Male Division, Kiyotaka Ayanokouji defeated Shirou Emiya 2618-1923, Subaru Natsuki barreled past Merlin 3078-1211, Tanjiro Kamado delivered the Upset of the Round, a 2341-1932 scalp of Kiritsugu Emiya, Naruto Uzumaki prevailed over Kusuo Saiki 2004-1921, Yuzuru Otonashi shot down Shidou Itsuka 2163-1890, Ainz Ooal Gown won a 1997-1973 grinder over Giyuu Tomioka, Miyuki Shirogane flew past Yato 3087-1408 and Zen'itsu Agatsuma defeated Joseph Joestar 1991-1758.

Taki Tachibana took down Conan Edogawa 2706-1662, Sorata Kanda impaled Lancer 2269-2028, Saitama punched Willem Kmetsch 2465-1620, Kousei Arima defeated Eren Yeager 2127-1850, Shouya Ishida eased past Monkey D. Luffy 2234-1751, Edward Elric roared past Ryuuji Takasu in a 1966-1949 grinder, Yuu Ishigami routed Isaac Foster 3222-1190 and Karma Akabane won a 1950-1947 snoozer over Nishikata.

Riku Dola rocked Archer 2469-1810, Yuuta Togashi defeated Lelouch Lamperouge 2683-1661, Yuu Otosaka burned Eugeo 2416-1716, Satoshi Fukube took down Kaito Kuroba 2186-1872, Nagisa Shiota got past Ken Kaneki 2017-1778, Sasuke Uchiha won the closest race of the round, a 1834-1832 pillow fight of lightweights over Osamu Dazai, Touma Kamijou broke Hodaka Morishima 2800-1457 and Gintoki Sakata roared past Kingu (Enkidu) 2093-1383.

Wrapping up Male Division play, Levi leveled Tomoya Okazaki 2398-2018, Kazuma Satou crushed Rintarou Okabe 2423-1632, Saika Totsuka mowed down Haruka Kasugano 2703-1457, Gilgamesh slayed Waver Velvet 2726-1015, Takashi Natsume prevailed over Ryuunosuke Akasaka 2085-1951, Itachi Uchiha made it a rare Naruto sweep with a 2047-1664 win over Joutarou Kuujou, Sakuta Azugawa slammed Masamune Izumi 3526-965 and Kyon flattened Dio Brando 2152-1655.

In Divine Circlet action, Alice Zuberg defeated Cocoa Hoto 2275-1891, Tohka Yatogami rolled past Homura Akemi 2783-1643, Origami Tobiichi shot down Nino Nakano 2214-2046 and Sakuta Matou rallied past Holo 2382-1856. In Divine Crown action, Hiro prevailed over Akihito Kanbara 1979-1787, Seiya Ryuuguin pummeled Satoshi 2116-1729, Shuu Ouma edged Taihei Doma 1865-1834 and Bell Cranel roasted Giovanna Giorno 2162-1491.

Match Day 5 of the 2020 International Saimoe League Amethyst Period is scheduled for October 11, 2020. Vote for your favorite characters at InternationalSaimoe.com and join the ongoing debate.
User avatar
Ennadai
Teleporter
Teleporter
Posts: 688
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by Ennadai » Sun Oct 11, 2020 5:45 pm

Amethyst 5
EVShow
Tōsaka Rin54.01%Izumi Sagiri45.99%2.31%
Yūki Asuna51.08%Sakurajima Mai48.92%4.83%
Isshiki Iroha56.46%Aisaka Taiga43.54%1.94%
Tomori Nao54.29%Aoyama Nanami45.71%1.79%
Sawamura Spencer Eriri50.01%Akiyama Mio49.99%0.52%
Takagi55.31%Karuizawa Kei44.69%2.81%
Azusagawa Kaede53.65%Mikasa Ackerman46.35%2.19%
Ram54.67%Ōmae Kumiko45.33%1.71%
Yukinoshita Yukino55.98%Emilia44.02%5.20%
Tokisaki Kurumi58.83%Nishimiya Shōko41.17%3.29%
Amano Hina51.68%Kasugano Sora48.32%0.92%
Schwi Dola51.72%Kanna Kamui48.28%0.94%
Megumin53.58%Zero Two46.42%1.35%
Kitashirakawa Tamako50.86%Nakano Azusa49.14%0.58%
Aqua50.88%Yukinoshita Haruno49.12%0.73%
Doma Umaru50.33%Kamado Nezuko49.67%0.78%
Fujiwara Chika53.41%Takanashi Rikka46.59%3.16%
Misaka Mikoto56.86%Shiro43.14%4.54%
Shirai Kuroko54.14%Kafū Chino45.86%1.70%
Hirasawa Yui50.34%Makise Kurisu49.66%1.81%
Saten Ruiko50.45%Miyamizu Mitsuha49.55%0.88%
Saber51.34%Makinohara Shōko48.66%0.93%
Asada Shino52.15%Gray47.85%3.37%
Illyasviel von Einzbern51.17%Honma Meiko48.83%1.28%
Shiina Mashiro54.81%Hayasaka Ai45.19%4.26%
Shinomiya Kaguya61.85%Index L. Prohibitorum38.15%3.89%
Shokuhō Misaki54.76%Kuriyama Mirai45.24%1.66%
Yuigahama Yui56.79%Haibara Ai43.21%2.63%
Nakano Miku50.80%Kasumigaoka Utaha49.20%2.24%
Jibril53.87%Kaname Madoka46.13%3.78%
Tōru50.04%Suzumiya Haruhi49.96%1.29%
Miyazono Kaori59.22%Misaki Mei40.78%3.94%
Tachibana Taki53.26%Saitama46.74%3.67%
Ishigami Yū58.86%Kanda Sorata41.14%4.12%
Edogawa Conan50.60%Takasu Ryūji49.40%0.98%
Ishida Shōya50.66%Willem Kmetsch49.34%0.65%
Lancer50.53%Arima Kōsei49.47%1.07%
Eren Yeager53.24%Nishikata46.76%0.81%
Edward Elric53.45%Akabane Karma46.55%1.12%
Isaac Foster50.52%Monkey D. Luffy49.48%1.66%
Riku Dola55.35%Otosaka Yū44.65%3.96%
Kamijō Tōma52.16%Togashi Yūta47.84%4.08%
Archer56.62%Uchiha Sasuke43.38%2.01%
Eugeo51.44%Kaneki Ken48.56%0.36%
Lelouch Lamperouge54.59%Kuroba Kaito45.41%1.40%
Sakata Gintoki50.33%Fukube Satoshi49.67%0.32%
Dazai Osamu53.98%Kingu46.02%2.80%
Shiota Nagisa52.15%Morishima Hodaka47.85%0.78%
Levi52.55%Totsuka Saika47.45%2.62%
Azusagawa Sakuta60.52%Okabe Rintarō39.48%4.62%
Okazaki Tomoya56.73%Kūjō Jōtarō43.27%1.66%
Natsume Takashi56.68%Kasugano Haruka43.32%2.35%
Gilgamesh51.53%Satō Kazuma48.47%3.17%
Dio Brando50.70%Waver Velvet49.30%3.38%
Uchiha Itachi51.72%Kyon48.28%0.63%
Akasaka Ryūnosuke51.60%Izumi Masamune48.40%1.68%
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka53.06%Kamado Tanjiro46.94%3.47%
Shirogane Miyuki55.70%Natsuki Subaru44.30%5.26%
Emiya Shirō56.49%Tomioka Giyū43.51%1.23%
Emiya Kiritsugu51.52%Itsuka Shidō48.48%0.93%
Uzumaki Naruto50.86%Merlin49.14%2.25%
Saiki Kusuo53.33%Joseph Joestar46.67%1.94%
Ainz Ooal Gown52.55%Agatsuma Zen'itsu47.45%1.24%
Otonashi Yuzuru50.32%Yato49.68%1.12%
Furukawa Nagisa52.13%Sora Ginko47.87%0.54%
Kirisu Mafuyu52.10%Ereshkigal47.90%3.01%
Aki Tomoya53.25%Hashibira Inosuke46.75%3.38%
Sesshōmaru51.06%Uesugi Fūtarō48.94%3.95%
Ōji Mochizō54.49%Nanase Haruka45.51%4.41%
Kuzuryū Yaichi53.75%Li Syaoran46.25%3.95%
SpoilerShow
2014 Ruby 2Shokuhō Misaki22812138Kuriyama Mirai
2015 Topaz 1Shokuhō Misaki25292648Kuriyama Mirai
2018 Amethyst 3Yuigahama Yui23903114Haibara Ai
2019 Ruby 3Yūki Asuna66397366Sakurajima Mai
2019 Elimination 2Yūki Asuna957610807Sakurajima Mai
2017 Amethyst 7Isshiki Iroha763879Aisaka Taiga
2017 Diamond 5Isshiki Iroha14881912Aisaka Taiga
2017 Ruby 4Tomori Nao12951082Aoyama Nanami
2018 Diamond 2Yukinoshita Yukino1739215526Emilia
2019 Aquamarine 3Yukinoshita Yukino67735233Emilia
2018 Ruby 5Tokisaki Kurumi2031514687Nishimiya Shōko
2019 Emerald 3Tokisaki Kurumi76346044Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Sapphire 6Schwi Dola47229390Kanna Kamui
2018 Diamond 5Kitashirakawa Tamako1598013229Nakano Azusa
2018 Aquamarine 4Shirai Kuroko28383113Kafū Chino
2014 Emerald 4Makise Kurisu22252211Hirasawa Yui
2015 Topaz 2Makise Kurisu43673491Hirasawa Yui
2017 Topaz 13Makise Kurisu1141883Hirasawa Yui
2020 Aquamarine 1Saber18461865Makinohara Shōko
2014 Topaz 1Illyasviel von Einzbern28681908Honma Meiko
2015 Amethyst 1Emiya Kiritsugu27732283Itsuka Shidō
2018 Amethyst 4Emiya Kiritsugu25952343Itsuka Shidō
2015 Aquamarine 5Otonashi Yuzuru29851983Yato
2016 Diamond 1Otonashi Yuzuru14621092Yato
2017 Sapphire 9Otonashi Yuzuru9961154Yato
2017 Aquamarine 20Tachibana Taki811991Saitama
2018 Ruby 4Tachibana Taki1571919393Saitama
2019 Sapphire 2Edogawa Conan53795854Takasu Ryūji
2018 Elimination 5Willem Kmetsch1620415849Ishida Shōya
2019 Aquamarine 1Willem Kmetsch46184313Ishida Shōya
2017 Elimination 6Edward Elric24682544Akabane Karma
2018 Emerald 2Edward Elric100329634Akabane Karma
2019 Amethyst 2Monkey D. Luffy41704700Isaac Foster
2015 Amethyst 6Kamijō Tōma28962338Togashi Yūta
2019 Emerald 3Kamijō Tōma62485602Togashi Yūta
2018 Topaz 5Archer36742030Uchiha Sasuke
2020 Aquamarine 7Eugeo19881705Kaneki Ken
2017 Diamond 5Levi18101341Totsuka Saika
2019 Diamond 3Azusagawa Sakuta103039454Okabe Rintarō
2020 Aquamarine 8Okazaki Tomoya25922185Kūjō Jōtarō
2017 Emerald 6Satō Kazuma14281171Gilgamesh
2018 Emerald 2Satō Kazuma858311072Gilgamesh
2020 Aquamarine 4Satō Kazuma24252163Gilgamesh
2013 Exhibition 10Uchiha Itachi32243231Kyon
2016 Amethyst 1Uchiha Itachi10341358Kyon
2020 Aquamarine 1Uchiha Itachi16701614Kyon
2016 Amethyst 4Ōji Mochizō1085686Nanase Haruka
gomen ne
i can no longer endure my shit taste
gonna quit
User avatar
Ennadai
Teleporter
Teleporter
Posts: 688
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by Ennadai » Tue Oct 13, 2020 10:30 am

Amethyst 5Show
ContestantVFContestantVFVDAbstention
Tōsaka Rin3275Izumi Sagiri31741013.7%
Sakurajima Mai3344Yūki Asuna32111332.1%
Isshiki Iroha3792Aisaka Taiga243113617.1%
Tomori Nao3661Aoyama Nanami2267139411.5%
Sawamura Spencer Eriri3039Akiyama Mio3014259.6%
Takagi3056Karuizawa Kei271434213.9%
Azusagawa Kaede3511Mikasa Ackerman2300121113.2%
Ram3182Ōmae Kumiko282735510.3%
Yukinoshita Yukino3856Emilia281310430.4%
Tokisaki Kurumi3996Nishimiya Shōko234516515.3%
Amano Hina3228Kasugano Sora267954911.8%
Schwi Dola3387Kanna Kamui245892912.7%
Megumin3193Zero Two247571815.4%
Nakano Azusa2841Kitashirakawa Tamako267017117.7%
Aqua3097Yukinoshita Haruno268840913.6%
Kamado Nezuko2915Doma Umaru28328314.2%
Takanashi Rikka3446Fujiwara Chika30983482.3%
Misaka Mikoto4459Shiro204324162.9%
Shirai Kuroko3181Kafū Chino28932889.3%
Makise Kurisu3049Hirasawa Yui286818111.7%
Saten Ruiko3122Miyamizu Mitsuha286126110.7%
Saber3220Makinohara Shōko276645410.6%
Asada Shino3145Gray241373217.0%
Illyasviel von Einzbern3140Honma Meiko254559515.1%
Shiina Mashiro3404Hayasaka Ai30753293.3%
Shinomiya Kaguya4857Index L. Prohibitorum184130160.0%
Shokuhō Misaki3518Kuriyama Mirai2363115512.2%
Yuigahama Yui3842Haibara Ai244313996.2%
Kasumigaoka Utaha3138Nakano Miku273140712.4%
Jibril3267Kaname Madoka227299517.3%
Suzumiya Haruhi2739Tōru26914818.9%
Miyazono Kaori3474Misaki Mei2091138316.9%
Tachibana Taki3031Saitama267136014.9%
Ishigami Yū3809Kanda Sorata2092171711.9%
Takasu Ryūji2822Edogawa Conan246335921.1%
Ishida Shōya2703Willem Kmetsch251319022.1%
Lancer2871Arima Kōsei268618517.0%
Eren Yeager2805Nishikata237143422.7%
Edward Elric2718Akabane Karma241830023.3%
Isaac Foster2522Monkey D. Luffy224128128.9%
Riku Dola3559Otosaka Yū2248131113.3%
Kamijō Tōma3098Togashi Yūta277432412.3%
Archer3345Uchiha Sasuke1896144921.8%
Eugeo3091Kaneki Ken209799422.5%
Lelouch Lamperouge2865Kuroba Kaito237648921.8%
Fukube Satoshi2885Sakata Gintoki244643920.4%
Dazai Osamu2504Kingu205744731.9%
Shiota Nagisa2643Morishima Hodaka245518823.9%
Levi3087Totsuka Saika282026711.8%
Azusagawa Sakuta3831Okabe Rintarō2107172411.3%
Okazaki Tomoya3180Kūjō Jōtarō2107107321.1%
Natsume Takashi2826Kasugano Haruka233049623.0%
Satō Kazuma2901Gilgamesh279610514.9%
Waver Velvet2673Dio Brando227340026.2%
Uchiha Itachi2664Kyon25768821.8%
Akasaka Ryūnosuke2712Izumi Masamune26644819.7%
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka3604Kamado Tanjiro2265133912.4%
Shirogane Miyuki3799Natsuki Subaru241113887.3%
Emiya Shirō3289Tomioka Giyū2188110118.2%
Itsuka Shidō2778Emiya Kiritsugu265911918.8%
Merlin2539Uzumaki Naruto2534524.3%
Saiki Kusuo2686Joseph Joestar214953727.8%
Ainz Ooal Gown2793Agatsuma Zen'itsu222257125.1%
Otonashi Yuzuru2643Yato249015323.4%
Sora Ginko2979Furukawa Nagisa281516413.5%
Kochō Shinobu2932Hoshino Hinata262131117.1%
Yoshino3505Yoroizuka Mizore2199130614.8%
Kirisu Mafuyu2768Ereshkigal240636222.8%
Aki Tomoya3357Hashibira Inosuke1952140520.7%
Uesugi Fūtarō2409Sesshōmaru2404528.1%
Ōji Mochizō2958Nanase Haruka1867109128.0%
Kuzuryū Yaichi2932Li Syaoran214478824.2%
SpoilerShow
NameVF%
(FEV%)
Z-scorePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)
M5 01Tōsaka Rin50.78%
(54.01%)
-1.4124.268
(-0.488)
136.532
(-1.704)
144.991
(-5.892)
Izumi Sagiri49.22%
(45.99%)
+1.4111.795
(+0.488)
118.902
(+1.704)
128.918
(+5.892)
M5 02Sakurajima Mai51.01%
(48.92%)
+0.4131.426
(+0.705)
153.533
(+1.729)
186.957
(+1.747)
Yūki Asuna48.99%
(51.08%)
-0.4138.629
(-0.705)
160.982
(-1.729)
182.947
(-1.747)
M5 03Isshiki Iroha60.94%
(56.46%)
+2.3119.059
(+1.506)
129.921
(+2.135)
142.845
(+2.179)
Aisaka Taiga39.06%
(43.54%)
-2.398.563
(-1.506)
97.308
(-2.135)
95.151
(-2.179)
M5 04Tomori Nao61.76%
(54.29%)
+4.2111.094
(+1.942)
119.217
(+3.322)
134.722
(+6.073)
Aoyama Nanami38.24%
(45.71%)
-4.297.094
(-1.942)
95.339
(-3.322)
93.258
(-6.073)
M5 05Sawamura Spencer Eriri50.21%
(50.01%)
+0.4104.300
(-0.053)
105.479
(-0.115)
103.482
(+1.157)
Akiyama Mio49.79%
(49.99%)
-0.4102.500
(+0.053)
103.691
(+0.115)
104.936
(-1.157)
M5 06Takagi52.96%
(55.31%)
-0.890.410
(+0.028)
86.132
(-0.607)
83.066
(-3.944)
Karuizawa Kei47.04%
(44.69%)
+0.880.766
(-0.028)
71.907
(+0.607)
66.324
(+3.944)
M5 07Azusagawa Kaede60.42%
(53.65%)
+3.193.180
(+1.434)
89.745
(+2.237)
89.323
(+4.093)
Mikasa Ackerman39.58%
(46.35%)
-3.182.405
(-1.434)
73.599
(-2.237)
65.288
(-4.093)
M5 08Ram52.95%
(54.67%)
-1.093.016
(+0.115)
91.943
(-0.465)
96.092
(-3.838)
Ōmae Kumiko47.05%
(45.33%)
+1.084.585
(-0.115)
78.173
(+0.465)
78.124
(+3.838)
M5 09Yukinoshita Yukino57.82%
(55.98%)
+0.4147.467
(+0.968)
179.373
(+1.012)
220.719
(+0.363)
Emilia42.18%
(44.02%)
-0.4122.647
(-0.968)
137.853
(-1.012)
161.644
(-0.363)
M5 10Tokisaki Kurumi63.02%
(58.83%)
+1.3144.404
(+1.877)
170.876
(+2.433)
195.781
(+1.496)
Nishimiya Shōko36.98%
(41.17%)
-1.3111.550
(-1.877)
115.719
(-2.433)
117.264
(-1.496)
M5 11Amano Hina54.65%
(51.68%)
+3.2101.702
(+0.572)
100.599
(+0.940)
97.761
(+3.244)
Kasugano Sora45.35%
(48.32%)
-3.293.820
(-0.572)
90.369
(-0.940)
87.071
(-3.244)
M5 12Schwi Dola57.95%
(51.72%)
+6.6107.615
(+1.230)
111.413
(+2.230)
116.391
(+7.823)
Kanna Kamui42.05%
(48.28%)
-6.697.206
(-1.230)
96.246
(-2.230)
97.966
(-7.823)
M5 13Megumin56.33%
(53.58%)
+2.0102.115
(+0.885)
103.771
(+1.232)
106.488
(+0.512)
Zero Two43.67%
(46.42%)
-2.093.294
(-0.885)
89.184
(-1.232)
83.451
(-0.512)
M5 14Nakano Azusa51.55%
(49.14%)
+4.193.850
(+0.358)
91.726
(+0.787)
91.992
(+2.938)
Kitashirakawa Tamako48.45%
(50.86%)
-4.194.447
(-0.358)
92.311
(-0.787)
92.153
(-2.938)
M5 15Aqua53.54%
(50.88%)
+3.791.454
(+0.592)
89.308
(+0.976)
92.928
(+1.665)
Yukinoshita Haruno46.46%
(49.12%)
-3.789.336
(-0.592)
84.805
(-0.976)
83.766
(-1.665)
M5 16Kamado Nezuko50.72%
(49.67%)
+1.388.161
(+0.206)
84.514
(+0.434)
89.451
(+0.654)
Doma Umaru49.28%
(50.33%)
-1.389.299
(-0.206)
85.530
(-0.434)
88.193
(-0.654)
M5 17Takanashi Rikka52.66%
(46.59%)
+1.9120.041
(+1.258)
132.584
(+3.397)
150.706
(+10.851)
Fujiwara Chika47.34%
(53.41%)
-1.9129.421
(-1.258)
145.000
(-3.397)
156.092
(-10.851)
M5 18Misaka Mikoto68.58%
(56.86%)
+2.6146.655
(+3.928)
179.834
(+7.615)
228.922
(+13.930)
Shiro31.42%
(43.14%)
-2.6118.743
(-3.928)
126.814
(-7.615)
125.198
(-13.930)
M5 19Shirai Kuroko52.37%
(54.14%)
-1.0110.917
(+0.088)
117.183
(-0.530)
123.191
(-5.079)
Kafū Chino47.63%
(45.86%)
+1.0102.389
(-0.088)
102.525
(+0.530)
102.340
(+5.079)
M5 20Makise Kurisu51.53%
(49.66%)
+1.099.714
(+0.172)
96.576
(+0.501)
88.500
(+3.027)
Hirasawa Yui48.47%
(50.34%)
-1.096.802
(-0.172)
94.735
(-0.501)
89.120
(-3.027)
M5 21Saten Ruiko52.18%
(50.45%)
+2.097.164
(+0.484)
97.803
(+0.830)
104.440
(+0.577)
Miyamizu Mitsuha47.82%
(49.55%)
-2.097.384
(-0.484)
95.993
(-0.830)
96.815
(-0.577)
M5 22Saber53.79%
(51.34%)
+2.795.865
(+0.603)
96.695
(+0.964)
103.955
(+1.559)
Makinohara Shōko46.21%
(48.66%)
-2.792.436
(-0.603)
90.230
(-0.964)
92.197
(-1.559)
M5 23Asada Shino56.59%
(52.15%)
+1.389.221
(+1.107)
84.603
(+1.732)
80.750
(+1.165)
Gray43.41%
(47.85%)
-1.386.065
(-1.107)
77.155
(-1.732)
64.015
(-1.165)
M5 24Illyasviel von Einzbern55.23%
(51.17%)
+3.291.516
(+0.880)
88.823
(+1.493)
90.165
(+2.469)
Honma Meiko44.77%
(48.83%)
-3.288.513
(-0.880)
82.807
(-1.493)
77.549
(-2.469)
M5 25Shiina Mashiro52.54%
(54.81%)
-0.5136.667
(-0.229)
158.965
(-1.403)
184.564
(-6.120)
Hayasaka Ai47.46%
(45.19%)
+0.5119.527
(+0.229)
132.919
(+1.403)
155.078
(+6.120)
M5 26Shinomiya Kaguya72.51%
(61.85%)
+2.7148.958
(+3.872)
180.685
(+6.367)
220.619
(+8.809)
Index L. Prohibitorum27.49%
(38.15%)
-2.7104.518
(-3.872)
103.609
(-6.367)
95.772
(-8.809)
M5 27Shokuhō Misaki59.82%
(54.76%)
+3.0112.908
(+1.547)
120.019
(+2.428)
130.408
(+2.540)
Kuriyama Mirai40.18%
(45.24%)
-3.099.108
(-1.547)
96.852
(-2.428)
91.839
(-2.540)
M5 28Yuigahama Yui61.13%
(56.79%)
+1.6114.897
(+1.549)
125.929
(+2.132)
145.712
(+0.980)
Haibara Ai38.87%
(43.21%)
-1.695.867
(-1.549)
94.027
(-2.132)
94.256
(-0.980)
M5 29Kasumigaoka Utaha53.47%
(49.20%)
+1.9105.932
(+0.875)
111.170
(+1.945)
126.005
(+5.315)
Nakano Miku46.53%
(50.80%)
-1.9106.918
(-0.875)
111.300
(-1.945)
119.603
(-5.315)
M5 30Jibril58.98%
(53.87%)
+1.487.126
(+1.195)
81.561
(+1.693)
76.808
(+1.628)
Kaname Madoka41.02%
(46.13%)
-1.478.825
(-1.195)
68.204
(-1.693)
56.176
(-1.628)
M5 31Suzumiya Haruhi50.44%
(49.96%)
+0.493.150
(-0.067)
88.845
(-0.039)
84.942
(+1.648)
Tōru49.56%
(50.04%)
-0.490.328
(+0.067)
86.977
(+0.039)
86.721
(-1.648)
M5 32Miyazono Kaori62.43%
(59.22%)
+0.893.420
(+1.309)
91.467
(+1.232)
94.117
(-1.565)
Misaki Mei37.57%
(40.78%)
-0.875.101
(-1.309)
62.946
(-1.232)
54.142
(+1.565)
M5 33Tachibana Taki53.16%
(53.26%)
0.0128.897
(+0.194)
146.138
(-0.090)
167.742
(-1.534)
Saitama46.84%
(46.74%)
+0.0116.866
(-0.194)
128.100
(+0.090)
144.933
(+1.534)
M5 34Ishigami Yū64.55%
(58.86%)
+1.4145.495
(+2.239)
174.847
(+3.416)
213.003
(+4.024)
Kanda Sorata35.45%
(41.14%)
-1.4111.123
(-2.239)
117.201
(-3.416)
123.222
(-4.024)
M5 35Takasu Ryūji53.40%
(49.40%)
+4.1104.479
(+0.941)
108.116
(+1.923)
115.939
(+3.472)
Edogawa Conan46.60%
(50.60%)
-4.1107.052
(-0.941)
108.768
(-1.923)
107.693
(-3.472)
M5 36Ishida Shōya51.82%
(50.66%)
+1.897.963
(+0.387)
98.336
(+0.589)
100.971
(-0.006)
Willem Kmetsch48.18%
(49.34%)
-1.897.805
(-0.387)
95.973
(-0.589)
93.862
(+0.006)
M5 37Lancer51.66%
(50.53%)
+1.1102.454
(+0.272)
105.046
(+0.443)
111.119
(+1.078)
Arima Kōsei48.34%
(49.47%)
-1.1100.582
(-0.272)
101.704
(-0.443)
106.046
(-1.078)
M5 38Eren Yeager54.19%
(53.24%)
+1.296.327
(+0.385)
95.778
(+0.300)
98.143
(-0.072)
Nishikata45.81%
(46.76%)
-1.287.824
(-0.385)
83.174
(-0.300)
82.825
(+0.072)
M5 39Edward Elric52.92%
(53.45%)
-0.5100.562
(+0.197)
102.073
(-0.053)
106.613
(-2.423)
Akabane Karma47.08%
(46.55%)
+0.592.814
(-0.197)
90.405
(+0.053)
90.267
(+2.423)
M5 40Isaac Foster52.95%
(50.52%)
+1.589.852
(+0.432)
84.969
(+0.730)
82.048
(+2.114)
Monkey D. Luffy47.05%
(49.48%)
-1.587.181
(-0.432)
81.015
(-0.730)
76.899
(-2.114)
M5 41Riku Dola61.29%
(55.35%)
+1.5134.049
(+1.969)
157.123
(+3.324)
190.223
(+6.130)
Otosaka Yū38.71%
(44.65%)
-1.5113.580
(-1.969)
120.937
(-3.324)
130.155
(-6.130)
M5 42Kamijō Tōma52.76%
(52.16%)
+0.1130.545
(+0.359)
149.549
(+0.374)
175.302
(-0.531)
Togashi Yūta47.24%
(47.84%)
-0.1123.022
(-0.359)
136.747
(-0.374)
155.962
(+0.531)
M5 43Archer63.82%
(56.62%)
+3.6112.153
(+2.069)
119.662
(+3.214)
133.258
(+4.077)
Uchiha Sasuke36.18%
(43.38%)
-3.692.745
(-2.069)
87.967
(-3.214)
81.920
(-4.077)
M5 44Eugeo59.58%
(51.44%)
+22.6107.034
(+1.750)
111.144
(+3.342)
116.917
(+8.330)
Kaneki Ken40.42%
(48.56%)
-22.699.049
(-1.750)
97.839
(-3.342)
93.300
(-8.330)
M5 45Lelouch Lamperouge54.67%
(54.59%)
+0.1104.002
(+0.395)
106.205
(+0.129)
106.472
(-2.014)
Kuroba Kaito45.33%
(45.41%)
-0.192.758
(-0.395)
89.025
(-0.129)
84.614
(+2.014)
M5 46Fukube Satoshi54.12%
(49.67%)
+14.096.219
(+0.798)
95.625
(+1.625)
97.488
(+4.594)
Sakata Gintoki45.88%
(50.33%)
-14.094.848
(-0.798)
93.081
(-1.625)
91.142
(-4.594)
M5 47Dazai Osamu54.90%
(53.98%)
+0.392.186
(+0.381)
86.932
(+0.291)
80.729
(-0.273)
Kingu45.10%
(46.02%)
-0.381.976
(-0.381)
73.534
(-0.291)
65.820
(+0.273)
M5 48Shiota Nagisa51.84%
(52.15%)
-0.496.136
(+0.059)
95.822
(-0.177)
100.282
(-0.730)
Morishima Hodaka48.16%
(47.85%)
+0.490.317
(-0.059)
87.643
(+0.177)
91.741
(+0.730)
M5 49Levi52.26%
(52.55%)
-0.1122.323
(+0.168)
135.075
(-0.114)
148.593
(-1.936)
Totsuka Saika47.74%
(47.45%)
+0.1114.628
(-0.168)
122.523
(+0.114)
132.035
(+1.936)
M5 50Azusagawa Sakuta64.52%
(60.52%)
+0.9134.812
(+2.226)
159.631
(+2.869)
201.805
(-3.991)
Okabe Rintarō35.48%
(39.48%)
-0.9105.199
(-2.226)
105.580
(-2.869)
104.805
(+3.991)
M5 51Okazaki Tomoya60.15%
(56.73%)
+2.1113.211
(+1.247)
119.934
(+1.513)
126.453
(+0.670)
Kūjō Jōtarō39.85%
(43.27%)
-2.193.663
(-1.247)
89.527
(-1.513)
84.899
(-0.670)
M5 52Natsume Takashi54.81%
(56.68%)
-0.8104.934
(+0.265)
107.800
(-0.563)
107.345
(-5.111)
Kasugano Haruka45.19%
(43.32%)
+0.890.870
(-0.265)
84.771
(+0.563)
79.180
(+5.111)
M5 53Satō Kazuma50.92%
(48.47%)
+0.8111.455
(+0.423)
120.862
(+1.167)
137.318
(+4.361)
Gilgamesh49.08%
(51.53%)
-0.8114.894
(-0.423)
125.655
(-1.167)
140.911
(-4.361)
M5 54Waver Velvet54.04%
(49.30%)
+1.486.663
(+0.662)
79.170
(+1.295)
70.475
(+4.305)
Dio Brando45.96%
(50.70%)
-1.484.726
(-0.662)
76.909
(-1.295)
67.894
(-4.305)
M5 55Uchiha Itachi50.84%
(51.72%)
-1.495.648
(-0.047)
94.021
(-0.286)
94.193
(-1.465)
Kyon49.16%
(48.28%)
+1.491.653
(+0.047)
88.668
(+0.286)
88.200
(+1.465)
M5 56Akasaka Ryūnosuke50.45%
(51.60%)
-0.793.490
(+0.089)
91.864
(-0.058)
92.487
(-3.343)
Izumi Masamune49.55%
(48.40%)
+0.793.426
(-0.089)
89.780
(+0.058)
84.223
(+3.343)
M5 57Ayanokōji Kiyotaka61.41%
(53.06%)
+2.4128.041
(+2.251)
146.634
(+4.411)
174.830
(+11.274)
Kamado Tanjiro38.59%
(46.94%)
-2.4113.455
(-2.251)
120.887
(-4.411)
128.235
(-11.274)
M5 58Shirogane Miyuki61.18%
(55.70%)
+1.0148.739
(+1.943)
181.804
(+3.391)
228.865
(+7.364)
Natsuki Subaru38.82%
(44.30%)
-1.0122.978
(-1.943)
137.550
(-3.391)
157.285
(-7.364)
M5 59Emiya Shirō60.05%
(56.49%)
+2.9115.781
(+1.179)
123.100
(+1.457)
127.772
(+1.834)
Tomioka Giyū39.95%
(43.51%)
-2.994.699
(-1.179)
91.596
(-1.457)
88.054
(-1.834)
M5 60Itsuka Shidō51.09%
(48.48%)
+2.8100.219
(+0.334)
100.711
(+0.878)
102.692
(+4.213)
Emiya Kiritsugu48.91%
(51.52%)
-2.8101.809
(-0.334)
103.270
(-0.878)
106.537
(-4.213)
M5 61Merlin50.05%
(49.14%)
+0.493.656
(+0.037)
88.305
(+0.215)
80.104
(+1.565)
Uzumaki Naruto49.95%
(50.86%)
-0.494.136
(-0.037)
89.849
(-0.215)
83.073
(-1.565)
M5 62Saiki Kusuo55.55%
(53.33%)
+1.193.766
(+0.586)
90.738
(+0.688)
86.929
(+1.040)
Joseph Joestar44.45%
(46.67%)
-1.184.521
(-0.586)
77.554
(-0.688)
71.421
(-1.040)
M5 63Ainz Ooal Gown55.69%
(52.55%)
+2.593.781
(+0.678)
90.781
(+0.984)
90.407
(+2.283)
Agatsuma Zen'itsu44.31%
(47.45%)
-2.585.564
(-0.678)
79.292
(-0.984)
76.024
(-2.283)
M5 64Otonashi Yuzuru51.49%
(50.32%)
+1.096.298
(+0.261)
96.902
(+0.447)
104.121
(+0.996)
Yato48.51%
(49.68%)
-1.095.279
(-0.261)
94.768
(-0.447)
100.029
(-0.996)
M5 65Sora Ginko51.42%
(47.87%)
+6.594.795
(+0.601)
92.439
(+1.520)
93.813
(+3.392)
Furukawa Nagisa48.58%
(52.13%)
-6.5100.098
(-0.601)
99.177
(-1.520)
95.245
(-3.392)
M5 68Kirisu Mafuyu53.50%
(52.10%)
+0.592.219
(+0.474)
86.950
(+0.581)
80.291
(-0.144)
Ereshkigal46.50%
(47.90%)
-0.588.132
(-0.474)
79.925
(-0.581)
69.522
(+0.144)
M5 69Aki Tomoya63.23%
(53.25%)
+3.098.846
(+2.162)
96.711
(+3.607)
90.537
(+6.185)
Hashibira Inosuke36.77%
(46.75%)
-3.088.245
(-2.162)
79.051
(-3.607)
62.426
(-6.185)
M5 70Uesugi Fūtarō50.05%
(48.94%)
+0.389.850
(+0.098)
82.200
(+0.317)
69.163
(+1.318)
Sesshōmaru49.95%
(51.06%)
-0.391.420
(-0.098)
84.563
(-0.317)
71.653
(-1.318)
M5 71Ōji Mochizō61.31%
(54.49%)
+1.597.042
(+1.640)
93.150
(+2.430)
83.347
(+2.900)
Nanase Haruka38.69%
(45.51%)
-1.585.321
(-1.640)
74.650
(-2.430)
57.337
(-2.900)
M5 72Kuzuryū Yaichi57.76%
(53.75%)
+1.096.254
(+1.098)
92.476
(+1.523)
83.017
(+1.133)
Li Syaoran42.24%
(46.25%)
-1.087.500
(-1.098)
78.168
(-1.523)
62.666
(-1.133)
gomen ne
i can no longer endure my shit taste
gonna quit
User avatar
Ennadai
Teleporter
Teleporter
Posts: 688
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by Ennadai » Tue Oct 13, 2020 10:55 am

Stats and Rankings (Amethyst 5)
AmethystShow
NameWinsLosesVPVPDPointsVFVANecklaceBracelet
Aisaka Taiga235.156-0.2098.40911237123663250
Akiyama Mio235.183-0.4528.29411672124213456
Amano Hina415.044-0.48712.3851129012364205
Aoyama Nanami144.855-0.6866.17210578127224921
Aqua324.954-0.55310.4751116812193308
Asada Shino144.733-0.9606.03110618126205323
Azusagawa Kaede324.995-0.51810.05511740116882912
Doma Umaru054.194-2.3053.4639529143475929
Emilia416.7092.20212.73014715104321242
Fujiwara Chika416.8512.36412.8991507910290104
Gray053.713-2.6722.9478392140476146
Haibara Ai234.960-0.6628.06810860128983714
Hayasaka Ai326.5181.97510.87914318104472110
Hirasawa Yui144.843-0.8176.32910760127905220
Honma Meiko144.082-2.4575.3189270143995537
Illyasviel von Einzbern234.543-1.5607.82410209134884534
Index L. Prohibitorum235.138-0.7438.00311122136513813
Isshiki Iroha416.5862.28912.933147679524112
Izumi Sagiri325.9451.19610.85413131108812245
Jibril234.411-1.5957.60310204128944616
Kafū Chino325.2730.27110.4571158711493246
Kamado Nezuko144.145-2.3795.3459497142105426
Kaname Madoka053.683-2.8622.8318259145076335
Kanna Kamui234.936-0.6388.23010853127033653
Karuizawa Kei053.892-2.5983.0858872142946033
Kasugano Sora234.829-0.7568.24310644127213936
Kasumigaoka Utaha415.7380.61912.4851272011490183
Kitashirakawa Tamako144.834-0.6726.34610953119994822
Kuriyama Mirai234.657-0.9518.05610299127454138
Makinohara Shōko235.069-0.5128.36611287124923518
Makise Kurisu234.582-1.5137.87910499132244458
Megumin325.318-0.03010.47011851119162741
Mikasa Ackerman054.003-2.2723.2158893140915828
Misaka Mikoto508.3785.20415.000186357139164
Misaki Mei052.882-4.6792.0156547167286427
Miyamizu Mitsuha054.734-1.5853.98510616140405731
Miyazono Kaori234.506-1.5117.51510191133244315
Nakano Azusa234.934-0.4438.51711134118093344
Nakano Miku325.9131.13610.67713233105512311
Nishimiya Shōko415.6550.46612.58712399119101948
Ōmae Kumiko053.885-2.8392.9758812148956230
Ram234.755-1.2987.90110749133774217
Saber325.4300.14010.50112327114712659
Sakurajima Mai507.2703.44415.000159368967554
Saten Ruiko325.4170.19710.45112248115482543
Sawamura Spencer Eriri325.081-0.59610.0681121112829317
Schwi Dola325.254-0.29010.1331200512017289
Shiina Mashiro507.3153.47315.000160378968463
Shinomiya Kaguya508.0674.59115.000182897495255
Shirai Kuroko415.8910.92412.73013131111641647
Shiro415.9450.86412.45812842119141740
Shokuhō Misaki416.1071.28812.63413698106121439
Suzumiya Haruhi144.688-0.8056.31410511120805149
Takagi234.722-0.9397.97210665124544019
Takanashi Rikka506.5822.11215.0001467410055751
Tokisaki Kurumi507.2423.29815.000161208830657
Tomori Nao415.8631.10412.65813382102511552
Tōru144.772-0.7756.01510576123805024
Tōsaka Rin506.4111.78315.0001417210523861
Yuigahama Yui416.2911.50312.6571429710391131
Yūki Asuna416.9152.59012.960153189852962
Yukinoshita Haruno144.929-0.4146.40510991119314725
Yukinoshita Yukino507.8574.27615.000172968305360
Zero Two054.472-1.2733.91310030127885632

NameWinsLosesVPVPDPointsVFVAPendantRing
Agatsuma Zen'itsu143.668-1.6715.4868272118605235
Ainz Ooal Gown414.391-0.49712.4381004810540219
Akabane Karma144.203-0.8826.1809370113514730
Akasaka Ryūnosuke234.320-0.9758.0239593118853823
Archer415.2831.16712.7331199189421664
Arima Kōsei234.558-0.5588.17410115115503521
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka506.2082.29315.000138768755751
Azusagawa Sakuta507.3234.28915.000162556911152
Dazai Osamu143.841-1.0825.9588787106195032
Dio Brando053.581-1.9063.3248153121236141
Edogawa Conan234.676-0.2998.40610451110353356
Edward Elric414.6320.02512.8911037010179205
Emiya Kiritsugu144.432-0.9056.28510037116214847
Emiya Shirō415.5221.37812.735123769307143
Eren Yeager144.348-0.4526.4199874105494429
Eugeo324.719-0.08110.34810753103802718
Fukube Satoshi324.592-0.23810.44110408105763019
Gilgamesh325.4261.29410.6041204694172212
Isaac Foster143.523-2.0895.3218095122215534
Ishida Shōya324.559-0.26210.42710102108443117
Ishigami Yū507.2844.22315.00016208694222
Itsuka Shidō324.692-0.09510.48110339109012814
Izumi Masamune234.119-1.3847.8449261122224225
Joseph Joestar053.793-1.3523.8468510114515940
Kamado Tanjiro415.4221.38112.6281187593531311
Kamijō Tōma506.5242.76915.000144678498558
Kanda Sorata415.0690.30912.54911144109211955
Kaneki Ken234.149-0.5808.1479078109473622
Kasugano Haruka053.503-2.3743.1738089127436443
Kingu053.196-2.0333.1277162116376246
Kūjō Jōtarō053.937-1.3413.7538754119145839
Kuroba Kaito053.847-1.8313.5958584127756038
Kyon144.223-0.8036.0659425111844627
Lancer325.0300.26610.89111269106082616
Lelouch Lamperouge324.7620.30110.6091067599102563
Levi505.7281.38715.000126999811959
Merlin233.991-1.1857.9639113113674026
Monkey D. Luffy053.473-2.2943.2377859127606342
Morishima Hodaka143.858-1.6745.6268649123245336
Natsuki Subaru416.4542.65912.6351407389271010
Natsume Takashi414.8940.47512.776108459953184
Nishikata054.030-1.2553.8769105117285745
Okabe Rintarō234.357-0.8207.9069540119503749
Okazaki Tomoya325.1500.75010.6371168095602354
Otonashi Yuzuru324.296-1.13910.0559595120913257
Otosaka Yū415.3571.15512.632117739675178
Riku Dola506.3282.78315.000140888041461
Saiki Kusuo144.235-0.7516.1779598108564531
Saitama415.4001.27312.881119709443157
Sakata Gintoki234.185-0.4698.2599360104743420
Satō Kazuma505.6561.57215.00012596919881
Shiota Nagisa234.017-1.3297.8439092118274160
Shirogane Miyuki507.3313.96215.000163007628362
Tachibana Taki506.1982.62515.000136448246648
Takasu Ryūji324.8680.49410.7391074899852413
Togashi Yūta416.0432.20612.8951334088461153
Tomioka Giyū054.074-1.0804.0148990116745644
Totsuka Saika415.9171.89912.914130079267126
Uchiha Itachi324.507-0.15910.52010179103222915
Uchiha Sasuke143.912-1.0636.0518608113444933
Uzumaki Naruto233.861-1.6877.7918649124534324
Waver Velvet143.640-1.9055.3438360120225437
Willem Kmetsch234.054-1.1237.9579269112313950
Yato144.095-1.3105.9139157120245128
Group StageShow
NamePV0.1PV0.2PV0.5CWCLCVPCVPDCPCVFCVA
Aisaka Taiga98.56397.30895.1517815.262-0.40727.2013189233445
Akiyama Mio102.500103.691104.9369616.3220.53631.2533588334125
Amano Hina101.702100.59997.76111416.5470.80135.7323507133428
Aoyama Nanami97.09495.33993.2587815.298-0.87827.0993325035546
Aqua91.45489.30892.9287813.999-3.20426.2723062836766
Asada Shino89.22184.60380.75041113.787-3.39920.0482992137023
Azusagawa Kaede93.18089.74589.3237814.700-2.22926.3703224635339
Doma Umaru89.29985.53088.19321313.778-3.47816.1493008737112
Emilia122.647137.853161.64412319.5556.09438.4354219330085
Fujiwara Chika129.421145.000156.09214121.7918.98842.8994734528529
Gray86.06577.15564.01541113.487-3.56019.5812995637016
Haibara Ai95.86794.02794.2567815.462-1.44626.6743325836903
Hayasaka Ai119.527132.919155.07811419.5365.15136.0924056531263
Hirasawa Yui96.80294.73589.12051015.197-1.16122.9463221134829
Honma Meiko88.51382.80777.54941113.678-3.55519.7272994336797
Illyasviel von Einzbern91.51688.82390.1656914.239-3.02824.0483028436504
Index L. Prohibitorum104.518103.60995.7728718.3732.16229.3613814335191
Isshiki Iroha119.059129.921142.84513218.8155.32440.9094076629075
Izumi Sagiri111.795118.902128.91810518.4113.38434.2533973733506
Jibril87.12681.56176.80851013.757-4.12221.1893068338204
Kafū Chino102.389102.525102.3408715.7750.77229.8153392532980
Kamado Nezuko88.16184.51489.45141113.819-4.21419.6873018038362
Kaname Madoka78.82568.20456.17631211.984-6.16816.3172636039868
Kanna Kamui97.20696.24697.9668715.434-1.15829.0303297035910
Karuizawa Kei80.76671.90766.32441112.842-5.87418.4882780539568
Kasugano Sora93.82090.36987.07141114.931-1.90120.8223203536041
Kasumigaoka Utaha105.932111.170126.00511416.5481.18335.5083556533736
Kitashirakawa Tamako94.44792.31192.1537814.417-1.90727.0233104834471
Kuriyama Mirai99.10896.85291.8399615.026-0.01631.5753293633256
Makinohara Shōko92.43690.23092.19751014.381-2.66922.6433040435801
Makise Kurisu99.71496.57688.5009615.9850.44931.2223557133635
Megumin102.115103.771106.4889615.9450.40231.3303474434294
Mikasa Ackerman82.40573.59965.28821312.756-5.24315.0122823439167
Misaka Mikoto146.655179.834228.92215024.11412.83745.0005137824480
Misaki Mei75.10162.94654.14221312.069-7.38413.5462655542147
Miyamizu Mitsuha97.38495.99396.8158715.625-0.91929.3053277635316
Miyazono Kaori93.42091.46794.1177814.173-2.55026.0633114436393
Nakano Azusa93.85091.72691.9927814.485-2.25626.6893136635915
Nakano Miku106.918111.300119.60311416.6811.67335.5743698432483
Nishimiya Shōko111.550115.719117.26413218.2793.68039.9503915932421
Ōmae Kumiko84.58578.17378.12421313.166-4.67015.2402912438960
Ram93.01691.94396.09251014.467-2.76722.2163078135947
Saber95.86596.695103.9557815.258-2.21026.6543256936182
Sakurajima Mai131.426153.533186.95715020.9598.19345.0004408127634
Saten Ruiko97.16497.803104.4408715.908-1.37128.7523431036979
Sawamura Spencer Eriri104.300105.479103.48211416.3061.24835.8343492532961
Schwi Dola107.615111.413116.39110517.3222.09033.5153692632155
Shiina Mashiro136.667158.965184.56415021.88110.19245.0004619525133
Shinomiya Kaguya148.958180.685220.61915025.32014.51845.0005434223034
Shirai Kuroko110.917117.183123.19112317.9863.03638.5733916232874
Shiro118.743126.814125.19813219.4805.73640.4154198030846
Shokuhō Misaki112.908120.019130.40811418.3383.71636.2084013631881
Suzumiya Haruhi93.15088.84584.94251014.171-1.83723.0173133534676
Takagi90.41086.13283.06651014.083-3.11822.0843082437359
Takanashi Rikka120.041132.584150.70614119.2925.53942.6534176729858
Tokisaki Kurumi144.404170.876195.78115024.40413.33145.0005219724196
Tomori Nao111.094119.217134.72211417.1072.64036.3183736531015
Tōru90.32886.97786.72131214.155-3.50817.6553005937173
Tōsaka Rin124.268136.532144.99113220.5847.37840.9304390829078
Yuigahama Yui114.897125.929145.71213218.3163.59740.2514018531969
Yūki Asuna138.629160.982182.94714123.85911.97042.9604972525528
Yukinoshita Haruno89.33684.80583.76631214.060-3.30818.2313105337431
Yukinoshita Yukino147.467179.373220.71915023.68112.94645.0004980923141
Zero Two93.29489.18483.45141114.912-1.79920.5583310436232

NamePV0.1PV0.2PV0.5CWCLCVPCVPDCPCVFCVA
Agatsuma Zen'itsu85.56479.29276.02431211.874-3.98117.5622624834738
Ainz Ooal Gown93.78190.78190.4078713.058-1.83528.6842892332094
Akabane Karma92.81490.40590.26751012.755-2.14322.8482752332232
Akasaka Ryūnosuke93.49091.86492.4877812.983-2.21026.6222779232695
Archer112.153119.662133.25812315.8732.92138.3553484428127
Arima Kōsei100.582101.704106.0467814.034-0.09327.3822969230255
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka128.041146.634174.83015018.5186.84445.0003991025556
Azusagawa Sakuta134.812159.631201.80514119.5618.38742.7454135723403
Dazai Osamu92.18686.93280.72941112.453-1.85620.4162760930637
Dio Brando84.72676.90967.89421311.595-3.84315.4412487732589
Edogawa Conan107.052108.768107.69311415.4112.13136.2153379229252
Edward Elric100.562102.073106.61311413.789-0.12836.0692918129155
Emiya Kiritsugu101.809103.270106.5378714.1580.26129.7413021729298
Emiya Shirō115.781123.100127.77213216.1624.07240.7313564326644
Eren Yeager96.32795.77898.1437813.366-1.60027.0262860832163
Eugeo107.034111.144116.91711414.9361.55836.1923297629069
Fukube Satoshi96.21995.62597.4887813.472-1.27926.9922866530877
Gilgamesh114.894125.655140.91111416.0843.11036.2033453628560
Isaac Foster89.85284.96982.04851012.137-2.78322.1892694132368
Ishida Shōya97.96398.336100.9718713.672-0.94329.2812873931001
Ishigami Yū145.495174.847213.00315021.64011.81545.0004631921137
Itsuka Shidō100.219100.711102.6927813.842-0.16727.6892987330463
Izumi Masamune93.42689.78084.22351013.259-1.91422.6292850032509
Joseph Joestar84.52177.55471.42111411.723-4.42713.2762540834886
Kamado Tanjiro113.455120.887128.23513215.9383.14040.2173415028117
Kamijō Tōma130.545149.549175.30215019.2207.85645.0004082224139
Kanda Sorata111.123117.201123.22211416.1432.82036.2813478429233
Kaneki Ken99.04997.83993.3007813.316-0.34827.4642921730192
Kasugano Haruka90.87084.77179.18041113.132-2.04420.3252877732358
Kingu81.97673.53465.82021311.043-4.58814.5122426433882
Kūjō Jōtarō93.66389.52784.89951012.914-1.49022.8742807231778
Kuroba Kaito92.75889.02584.6146913.288-2.05524.7462780332700
Kyon91.65388.66888.20041112.553-2.45920.3402655331493
Lancer102.454105.046111.1197814.5780.32527.8733213631054
Lelouch Lamperouge104.002106.205106.47210514.4760.76533.5823122729645
Levi122.323135.075148.59314117.8985.73642.9373747226004
Merlin93.65688.30580.1047813.207-1.43526.7922917031422
Monkey D. Luffy87.18181.01576.89931211.945-3.43417.5522650933565
Morishima Hodaka90.31787.64391.74141112.425-3.00320.0952699433373
Natsuki Subaru122.978137.550157.28512317.9965.65138.3803845527394
Natsume Takashi104.934107.800107.34512315.1791.05938.0653226830189
Nishikata87.82483.17482.82511412.136-3.42813.9852579432612
Okabe Rintarō105.199105.580104.80510515.1441.76033.7223299129826
Okazaki Tomoya113.211119.934126.45313215.7153.29440.6373450026878
Otonashi Yuzuru96.29896.902104.1218713.461-1.54529.0052921632177
Otosaka Yū113.580120.937130.15511415.8993.36336.2653460427747
Riku Dola134.049157.123190.22315019.0538.09845.0004120323905
Saiki Kusuo93.76690.73886.9297813.235-1.87726.7312847631896
Saitama116.866128.100144.93312316.2843.75138.3033431127083
Sakata Gintoki94.84893.08191.1428712.696-1.61529.0552746631072
Satō Kazuma111.455120.862137.31812315.5822.26438.2103379328716
Shiota Nagisa96.13695.822100.2828713.126-1.37829.3292869631582
Shirogane Miyuki148.739181.804228.86515022.55212.72745.0004820421260
Tachibana Taki128.897146.138167.74215018.2597.15945.0003966824699
Takasu Ryūji104.479108.116115.93910514.0820.84634.1432975528412
Togashi Yūta123.022136.747155.96213217.3455.56240.4853665125450
Tomioka Giyū94.69991.59688.05451013.318-1.32523.3322891032323
Totsuka Saika114.628122.523132.03511416.4463.66636.3503569628560
Uchiha Itachi95.64894.02194.1937813.518-1.39827.0302864031326
Uchiha Sasuke92.74587.96781.92041112.866-1.63721.0952766331614
Uzumaki Naruto94.13689.84983.07351013.238-1.55223.0202904732357
Waver Velvet86.66379.17070.47541112.218-3.32419.8172684033685
Willem Kmetsch97.80595.97393.8627813.783-0.50827.4563009330542
Yato95.27994.768100.02951013.076-1.66223.0242755731042
gomen ne
i can no longer endure my shit taste
gonna quit
User avatar
Ennadai
Teleporter
Teleporter
Posts: 688
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by Ennadai » Tue Oct 13, 2020 10:55 am

Split Results Tables (Amethyst 5)Show
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageSWSVPD
Image72.5%63.7%60.4%69.7%67.3%65.7%67.3%81.8%67.8%69.7%108.496
Image57.4%52.5%61.2%68.3%62.3%66.5%67.9%79.1%69.6%64.8%106.499
Image27.5%42.6%49.3%40.3%48.7%47.4%63.0%54.9%55.4%64.0%4-0.382
Image36.3%47.5%57.6%49.4%63.7%63.5%68.9%67.4%58.3%66.2%73.428
Image38.8%42.4%49.6%55.4%56.8%59.8%62.3%59.1%51.9%64.4%71.670
Image39.6%50.7%50.6%50.4%55.7%61.1%60.0%71.5%62.4%59.2%92.569
Image30.3%31.7%59.7%44.6%46.5%54.5%57.7%59.9%53.0%66.0%60.009
Image32.7%37.7%51.3%44.3%53.5%52.3%64.6%56.9%56.3%65.1%70.508
Image34.3%33.5%36.3%43.2%38.9%48.2%56.0%65.4%54.5%50.7%4-1.829
Image52.6%36.5%40.2%45.5%47.7%51.8%54.4%54.1%44.7%58.4%5-0.625
Image32.7%37.0%31.1%37.7%42.3%35.4%45.6%50.7%50.0%59.0%3-3.385
Image32.1%45.1%40.0%40.1%44.0%45.9%49.3%57.0%48.1%50.4%2-2.060
Image18.2%20.9%32.6%40.9%28.5%43.1%34.6%43.0%37.6%48.0%0-6.457
Image32.2%30.4%41.7%48.1%37.6%45.5%55.3%51.9%62.4%53.2%4-1.925
Image30.3%44.6%33.8%35.6%47.0%43.7%49.3%50.0%49.6%65.6%1-2.305
Image35.2%36.0%40.8%34.0%34.9%41.6%41.0%52.0%46.8%34.4%1-4.213

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageSWSVPD
Image49.0%58.4%60.3%65.2%64.4%69.5%71.0%63.9%70.5%74.9%96.758
Image49.9%50.8%51.7%60.3%56.3%59.5%62.2%61.8%67.1%61.0%93.539
Image51.0%50.1%52.8%65.1%66.0%56.8%70.4%79.2%66.0%67.7%105.391
Image41.6%49.2%49.8%46.9%50.8%56.0%65.3%59.7%61.2%61.4%61.759
Image48.3%50.2%55.6%56.6%57.3%60.9%71.2%55.2%57.4%66.4%93.336
Image39.7%47.2%53.1%44.4%49.1%61.8%54.9%58.3%64.3%52.6%61.010
Image34.8%39.7%34.9%43.4%49.8%55.1%58.1%55.8%59.1%57.3%5-0.774
Image35.6%43.7%34.0%50.9%50.2%53.5%60.4%54.0%62.9%57.2%70.019
Image30.5%40.5%49.2%42.7%38.2%48.3%55.7%48.4%55.4%58.7%3-1.490
Image43.2%44.0%39.1%44.9%46.5%51.7%58.6%49.5%61.6%52.3%4-0.410
Image29.0%29.6%34.7%28.8%41.9%39.6%41.4%37.7%50.3%47.0%1-4.991
Image37.8%20.8%45.1%44.2%44.3%50.5%62.3%50.7%53.8%60.4%5-1.298
Image36.1%38.2%40.3%44.8%41.7%46.0%51.6%49.3%53.0%50.8%3-2.111
Image29.5%32.9%38.8%42.6%35.7%44.6%38.4%46.2%47.0%47.9%0-4.045
Image25.1%34.0%38.6%33.6%40.9%37.1%41.3%49.7%39.6%41.9%0-5.109
Image39.0%32.3%47.4%42.7%42.8%47.7%53.0%49.2%52.1%58.1%3-1.582

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageSWSVPD
Image63.0%57.9%66.1%71.8%62.4%69.2%69.5%64.9%67.4%76.3%107.882
Image73.3%57.8%72.2%60.3%71.7%64.8%80.6%74.3%74.7%63.4%108.735
Image37.0%26.7%55.2%59.3%53.5%57.0%60.5%57.2%56.2%54.5%80.485
Image42.1%42.2%59.1%61.7%54.7%64.1%65.4%64.7%58.3%66.9%83.406
Image27.8%40.9%47.5%56.8%51.1%54.6%50.9%52.5%50.2%50.5%7-0.818
Image33.9%44.8%38.3%52.5%62.7%57.9%56.4%60.3%54.4%54.7%70.601
Image28.2%39.7%40.7%43.2%43.7%50.9%49.9%43.1%47.7%48.3%1-2.854
Image37.6%28.3%46.5%37.3%56.3%53.8%52.2%56.8%61.3%58.5%6-0.675
Image30.8%35.2%45.3%48.9%42.1%54.0%55.0%55.5%55.1%49.0%4-1.411
Image43.0%35.9%45.4%49.1%46.2%46.0%47.2%50.9%54.6%47.1%2-1.456
Image30.5%39.5%34.6%49.1%50.1%47.8%52.8%54.8%50.3%48.4%4-1.840
Image19.4%42.8%43.6%56.9%45.0%49.1%45.2%43.8%50.5%46.5%2-2.412
Image35.1%25.7%35.3%47.5%39.7%43.2%44.5%56.2%50.7%47.8%2-3.231
Image32.6%25.3%41.7%49.8%45.6%44.9%45.4%49.5%49.3%48.0%0-2.969
Image23.7%43.8%33.1%49.5%52.3%38.7%51.0%49.7%53.5%50.7%4-2.515
Image36.6%45.5%45.3%51.7%41.5%52.9%51.6%52.2%52.0%49.3%5-0.928

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageSWSVPD
Image68.6%60.5%72.6%77.0%73.6%66.1%66.1%73.4%74.4%66.9%109.036
Image51.1%47.3%57.8%60.4%61.5%63.1%68.8%63.9%70.5%63.4%94.789
Image31.4%48.9%63.1%55.1%55.8%59.5%60.3%68.0%61.2%61.0%82.686
Image39.5%52.7%51.9%63.0%54.6%64.6%58.7%61.3%59.0%59.3%92.784
Image42.2%48.1%55.3%61.1%56.5%52.4%55.6%55.7%52.4%61.3%81.693
Image27.4%36.9%37.0%44.7%48.7%51.5%59.1%52.7%47.8%54.9%4-1.829
Image23.0%39.6%44.9%38.9%52.2%49.3%52.9%64.7%50.7%53.6%5-1.383
Image26.4%38.5%44.2%51.3%47.8%50.5%48.0%52.5%54.2%49.9%4-1.716
Image33.9%36.9%45.4%43.5%48.5%44.8%57.8%49.8%54.9%51.3%3-1.504
Image40.5%35.4%47.6%50.7%49.5%55.2%49.7%62.8%57.3%51.0%5-0.085
Image33.9%39.7%41.3%44.4%47.1%52.0%50.3%63.7%56.0%53.8%5-0.857
Image31.2%32.0%40.9%35.3%42.2%37.2%36.3%55.8%57.1%43.4%2-3.612
Image26.6%36.1%38.7%44.3%47.3%47.5%50.2%44.2%55.2%51.6%3-2.582
Image25.6%29.5%41.0%47.6%52.2%45.1%42.7%42.9%44.8%51.8%2-3.369
Image33.1%38.8%40.7%38.7%49.3%45.8%48.7%44.0%56.6%43.3%1-2.607
Image36.6%39.0%45.1%46.4%50.1%49.0%46.2%48.4%48.2%56.7%2-1.445

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageSWSVPD
Image61.2%62.9%66.3%71.3%76.8%65.2%64.5%69.9%68.7%73.1%107.628
Image56.0%61.4%57.7%59.4%55.3%62.2%65.7%61.5%64.1%62.4%104.195
Image38.8%44.0%53.4%71.8%67.1%56.8%62.6%69.5%62.3%70.0%83.790
Image37.1%38.6%50.1%54.8%52.0%62.5%59.5%56.5%52.7%75.2%81.274
Image42.3%49.9%58.3%62.8%51.1%60.1%62.3%53.8%53.2%59.9%81.968
Image33.7%46.6%45.2%41.7%50.9%48.9%54.8%49.9%51.2%58.2%4-0.781
Image28.7%40.6%28.2%37.2%50.0%47.8%48.0%49.4%51.3%54.2%3-2.549
Image23.2%44.7%32.9%49.1%50.0%48.6%51.1%48.3%52.7%52.9%3-1.958
Image34.8%37.8%48.0%48.9%51.1%53.4%49.0%46.6%49.5%59.1%3-0.901
Image43.2%37.5%39.9%52.2%51.4%46.6%49.1%49.7%47.0%54.0%3-1.117
Image35.5%37.4%40.5%37.7%52.0%48.9%50.9%48.3%52.0%55.6%4-1.662
Image34.3%30.5%45.2%50.6%51.0%50.3%51.7%44.6%49.1%55.7%5-1.478
Image30.1%38.5%43.5%46.2%50.1%51.7%53.4%55.4%51.5%53.6%6-1.126
Image31.3%35.9%47.3%46.8%48.8%50.5%53.0%50.9%48.5%57.2%4-1.225
Image26.9%37.7%24.8%40.1%48.7%47.3%40.9%48.0%44.3%53.1%1-3.375
Image37.6%30.0%41.8%45.8%47.1%46.0%44.4%46.4%42.8%46.9%0-2.683

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageSWSVPD
Image64.5%59.7%73.0%62.4%69.4%65.0%60.8%72.2%73.0%65.8%106.858
Image51.7%53.2%62.0%55.7%55.4%62.7%59.1%71.8%68.3%65.4%104.087
Image35.5%48.3%52.7%52.8%55.6%56.3%56.7%52.9%55.0%62.7%81.023
Image40.3%46.8%55.3%60.3%55.2%57.2%59.9%60.7%58.8%59.9%81.984
Image38.0%44.7%54.5%47.9%51.0%46.6%52.6%59.1%55.6%57.9%60.268
Image27.0%47.3%39.7%45.5%49.6%48.2%46.8%56.0%52.2%54.5%3-1.354
Image37.6%44.3%47.2%52.1%51.7%49.8%47.5%49.9%48.8%55.9%3-0.641
Image30.6%44.6%44.4%50.4%48.3%49.7%53.5%54.9%49.4%60.7%4-0.614
Image35.0%37.3%44.8%49.0%51.8%45.4%48.6%56.1%52.3%52.8%4-1.099
Image43.7%42.8%53.4%50.2%50.3%54.6%52.4%49.8%63.6%54.5%70.506
Image39.2%43.3%40.1%47.4%52.5%46.5%47.6%49.5%51.2%54.2%3-1.087
Image40.9%47.1%53.2%50.1%51.4%50.2%50.5%54.3%51.0%52.9%80.045
Image27.8%28.2%39.3%40.9%44.0%45.1%43.9%45.7%47.1%50.8%1-3.317
Image27.0%31.7%41.2%44.4%47.8%47.7%36.4%49.0%52.9%53.1%2-2.643
Image34.2%45.0%40.1%42.1%51.2%50.6%47.2%48.8%47.1%50.0%3-1.690
Image34.6%37.3%45.5%44.1%39.3%45.5%45.8%49.2%46.9%50.0%0-2.327

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageSWSVPD
Image52.8%55.9%61.1%59.4%70.4%59.4%57.6%67.5%65.8%66.0%104.692
Image62.9%61.3%57.7%61.1%60.3%63.0%66.5%66.7%72.1%60.8%105.246
Image47.2%37.1%51.5%61.8%66.2%58.8%65.1%67.9%65.3%63.6%83.177
Image44.1%38.7%48.9%58.5%52.0%60.8%57.9%47.0%59.0%66.4%61.166
Image42.3%51.1%49.0%50.2%51.1%63.8%58.3%51.6%57.6%67.9%81.585
Image38.9%48.5%41.5%51.0%53.0%59.6%55.8%53.7%55.9%50.7%70.259
Image40.6%38.9%38.2%49.8%54.7%53.2%56.2%63.2%57.9%54.4%60.120
Image29.6%39.7%33.8%47.0%45.3%50.5%46.1%47.8%57.7%49.5%2-2.145
Image40.6%37.0%48.0%48.9%40.4%51.8%50.6%46.9%52.7%60.1%4-0.965
Image41.2%39.2%36.2%46.8%49.5%48.2%49.6%50.0%47.6%48.1%1-1.622
Image42.4%34.9%42.1%41.7%43.8%53.9%50.4%52.5%57.3%54.1%5-1.048
Image33.5%32.1%44.2%36.8%49.4%50.0%47.5%47.7%46.1%54.9%1-2.174
Image32.5%33.3%53.0%48.4%46.3%52.2%53.1%52.3%51.8%48.8%5-1.165
Image34.2%27.9%41.0%42.4%44.1%47.3%52.4%53.9%48.2%47.4%2-2.347
Image34.0%34.7%33.6%32.1%42.1%42.3%39.9%42.7%45.1%39.8%0-4.065
Image39.2%36.4%49.3%45.6%50.5%51.9%45.9%51.2%52.6%60.2%5-0.715

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageSWSVPD
Image64.5%59.9%77.9%58.5%61.0%42.7%60.9%72.1%78.5%59.7%95.460
Image54.6%52.3%54.3%54.4%48.4%56.3%60.7%58.8%63.0%66.8%92.752
Image35.5%45.4%55.9%40.2%40.6%57.5%54.8%51.7%52.8%62.5%6-0.226
Image40.1%47.7%49.3%65.0%44.3%59.2%68.6%57.9%55.7%58.2%61.704
Image45.7%50.7%55.6%44.3%54.5%60.1%58.4%55.3%60.3%62.6%81.765
Image22.1%44.1%35.0%44.4%45.6%45.2%48.1%40.8%45.5%50.7%1-3.016
Image41.5%45.6%59.8%55.7%50.9%54.5%59.6%63.1%57.2%61.2%81.879
Image39.0%51.6%59.4%54.4%49.1%56.8%72.9%61.9%61.0%67.9%82.708
Image57.3%43.7%55.7%45.5%54.8%56.9%51.7%51.7%51.6%56.1%81.024
Image42.5%40.8%39.9%45.5%43.2%43.1%50.8%44.8%45.3%59.9%2-1.727
Image39.1%45.2%31.4%41.6%40.4%27.1%49.2%44.5%46.4%54.0%1-3.020
Image39.3%48.3%51.9%36.9%48.3%55.2%55.5%49.6%36.4%50.8%4-1.155
Image27.9%41.2%42.1%44.7%59.2%38.1%48.3%50.4%50.4%52.4%4-1.832
Image21.5%37.0%44.3%39.7%54.5%48.4%54.7%63.6%49.6%52.2%4-1.425
Image40.3%47.2%41.8%37.4%42.8%39.0%43.9%53.6%49.2%56.5%2-1.822
Image33.2%37.5%49.3%38.8%32.1%40.1%46.0%47.6%47.8%43.5%0-3.070
gomen ne
i can no longer endure my shit taste
gonna quit
User avatar
starryrainynight
Space pirate
Space pirate
Posts: 383
Joined: Sun Oct 08, 2017 2:03 am
Badges:
Worships: Takanashi Rikka
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Kafū Chino
2020 Male Favorite: Riku Dola
2019 Female Favorite: Kitashirakawa Tamako
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Takanashi Rikka
2018 Male Favorite: Togashi Yūta
Location: China

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by starryrainynight » Tue Oct 13, 2020 12:06 pm

Divine Circlet and Crown Exhibition
Group Stage Winners

Divine Circlet
Group 1: Sora Ginko
Group 2: Yoshino
Group 3: TBD
Group 4: TBD

Divine Crown
Group 1: Aki Tomoya
Group 2: Ōji Mochizō
Group 3: TBD
Group 4: TBD
ImageImage
More sigs...Show
Image
Favorite characters list (Last Update: Dec 6th, 2020)Show
Female
1 Alice Cartelet
2 Kafū Chino
3 Takanashi Rikka
4 Komichi Aya
5 Kitashirakawa Tamako
6 Isshiki Iroha
7 Ibara Mayaka
8 Nakano Azusa
9 Kirima Sharo
10 Akiyama Mio
11 Aisaka Taiga
12 Hoto Kokoa
13 Izumi Sagiri
14 Chitanda Eru
15 Minami Kotori
16 Nishikino Maki

Male
1 Togashi Yūta
2 Riku Dola
3 Oreki Hōtarō
4 Fukube Satoshi
5 Azusagawa Sakuta
6 Takasu Ryūji
7 Sora
8 Totsuka Saika
9 Ōji Mochizō
10 Hikigaya Hachiman
11 Tachibana Taki
12 Arima Kōsei
13 Ishigami Yū
14 Rimuru Tempest
15 Satō Kazuma
16 Azumi Kotarō
You can also find me at:
Bangumi Bilibili Moegirl MyAnimeList Tieba
User avatar
BT Salt
Sacred jewel
Sacred jewel
Posts: 340
Joined: Fri May 24, 2019 3:30 am
Badges:
Worships: THE GREAT SALT SHAKER
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Male Favorite: Shirogane Miyuki
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
Wish: TO BECOME THE CONTEST'S PRIMARY TOURNAMENT RUNNER. PREFERABLY KLINGON-STYLE.
Location: LAIR OF THE LOTUS (dot ph)
Contact:

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by BT Salt » Tue Oct 13, 2020 4:38 pm

I think a few people only view the wikia, so i'm posting the group tables here (stats copied directly from kdocs.cn or from our resident stats dumper, whatever comes first)

CIRCLET GROUPS



CROWN GROUPS




Who gets to face whom in the final four? How is that determined? by group or by cumulative vote points difference?
Last edited by BT Salt on Wed Oct 14, 2020 9:47 am, edited 1 time in total.
formerly known as lordzymeth
SOLE EDITOR AND CURATOR OF THE S***** WIKIA --- https://saimoe.fandom.com/
----- SCREAM INTO THE VOID FOR AS LOUD AS YOU POSSIBLY CAN !
User avatar
Momento10
Electromaster
Electromaster
Posts: 6202
Joined: Fri May 14, 2010 1:18 am
Badges:
ImageImageImageImage
Worships: Setsumi Sakura
Melon Pan: 88
2020 Female Favorite: Sakurajima Mai
2020 Male Favorite: Ishigami Yū
2019 Female Favorite: Tōma Kazusa
2019 Male Favorite: Ayanokōji Kiyotaka
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Sagara Sōsuke
Wish: My definition of peace and tranquility.

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by Momento10 » Tue Oct 13, 2020 6:12 pm

Now that Shirogane Miyuki is out of the picture, Shinomiya Kaguya has to be the odds on favorite to win Amethyst, right?
Image
User avatar
BT Salt
Sacred jewel
Sacred jewel
Posts: 340
Joined: Fri May 24, 2019 3:30 am
Badges:
Worships: THE GREAT SALT SHAKER
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Male Favorite: Shirogane Miyuki
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
Wish: TO BECOME THE CONTEST'S PRIMARY TOURNAMENT RUNNER. PREFERABLY KLINGON-STYLE.
Location: LAIR OF THE LOTUS (dot ph)
Contact:

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by BT Salt » Tue Oct 13, 2020 8:26 pm

Momento10 wrote:
Tue Oct 13, 2020 6:12 pm
Now that Shirogane Miyuki is out of the picture, Shinomiya Kaguya has to be the odds on favorite to win Amethyst, right?
shirogane is actually holding kaguya back?? how?
> Mikoto
> Mashiro
> Yukino
> Mai-san
maybe they will just let others win first so Kaguya wins the most thematically appropriate necklace for her --- ruby
formerly known as lordzymeth
SOLE EDITOR AND CURATOR OF THE S***** WIKIA --- https://saimoe.fandom.com/
----- SCREAM INTO THE VOID FOR AS LOUD AS YOU POSSIBLY CAN !
User avatar
Ennadai
Teleporter
Teleporter
Posts: 688
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by Ennadai » Wed Oct 14, 2020 12:10 am

Result (Amethyst 1) (REVISED VERSION)Show
ContestantVFContestantVFVDAbstention
Tōsaka Rin2933Ōmae Kumiko1447148611.5%
Sakurajima Mai3009Takagi1441156810.1%
Izumi Sagiri2630Mikasa Ackerman165597513.4%
Isshiki Iroha3087Karuizawa Kei1254183312.3%
Tomori Nao2513Ram180371012.8%
Akiyama Mio2393Azusagawa Kaede190848513.1%
Yūki Asuna2923Sawamura Spencer Eriri161613078.3%
Aisaka Taiga2097Aoyama Nanami196013718.0%
Yukinoshita Yukino3437Doma Umaru116222757.1%
Nishimiya Shōko2368Nakano Azusa197639212.2%
Emilia2975Aqua1471150410.2%
Amano Hina2101Kitashirakawa Tamako20317016.5%
Schwi Dola2572Kamado Nezuko170187113.7%
Yukinoshita Haruno2262Zero Two172254019.5%
Tokisaki Kurumi2926Megumin175711695.4%
Kanna Kamui2243Kasugano Sora191532816.0%
Fujiwara Chika3186Honma Meiko133318538.7%
Shiro2733Makinohara Shōko17439909.6%
Takanashi Rikka2614Asada Shino179981510.8%
Shirai Kuroko2514Saber20045108.7%
Makise Kurisu2201Illyasviel von Einzbern196923215.8%
Saten Ruiko2818Gray1546127211.8%
Misaka Mikoto3599Miyamizu Mitsuha129523041.1%
Kafū Chino2262Hirasawa Yui182943317.4%
Shiina Mashiro3154Miyazono Kaori138717678.3%
Index L. Prohibitorum2767Kaname Madoka1553121412.7%
Hayasaka Ai2980Tōru151914619.1%
Shokuhō Misaki2773Jibril1684108910.0%
Yuigahama Yui3116Misaki Mei1241187512.0%
Nakano Miku2605Suzumiya Haruhi173986612.2%
Shinomiya Kaguya3254Kasumigaoka Utaha157016842.5%
Kuriyama Mirai2229Haibara Ai205817113.4%
Tachibana Taki2604Isaac Foster1211139322.9%
Kanda Sorata2354Nishikata140594924.1%
Saitama2263Akabane Karma151774623.6%
Edogawa Conan1980Eren Yeager178819223.9%
Willem Kmetsch1914Monkey D. Luffy150840630.9%
Edward Elric1901Lancer1896523.3%
Ishigami Yū2889Arima Kōsei1274161515.9%
Takasu Ryūji2069Ishida Shōya172534423.4%
Riku Dola2816Morishima Hodaka1090172621.1%
Togashi Yūta2394Sakata Gintoki1368102624.0%
Otosaka Yū2397Kingu1214118327.1%
Archer2296Fukube Satoshi164365320.4%
Eugeo1952Shiota Nagisa167827426.7%
Lelouch Lamperouge2208Dazai Osamu128792129.4%
Kamijō Tōma2962Kuroba Kaito1244171815.0%
Kaneki Ken1743Uchiha Sasuke162112232.0%
Levi2541Izumi Masamune1482105918.7%
Okabe Rintarō2304Dio Brando138691825.5%
Totsuka Saika2302Kyon165065220.2%
Okazaki Tomoya2231Waver Velvet158964222.8%
Akasaka Ryūnosuke2125Kasugano Haruka147065527.4%
Satō Kazuma2480Uchiha Itachi1446103420.7%
Azusagawa Sakuta2599Gilgamesh166293713.9%
Natsume Takashi2086Kūjō Jōtarō157651026.0%
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka2509Yato1412109720.8%
Natsuki Subaru2843Joseph Joestar1222162117.9%
Kamado Tanjiro2564Agatsuma Zen'itsu840172431.2%
Emiya Shirō2400Saiki Kusuo145994122.0%
Otonashi Yuzuru1888Emiya Kiritsugu18711724.1%
Ainz Ooal Gown1837Merlin17845326.8%
Shirogane Miyuki3280Uzumaki Naruto996228413.6%
Itsuka Shidō1992Tomioka Giyū173126124.8%
Furukawa Nagisa2210Hoshino Hinata163957122.2%
Sora Ginko2278Kochō Shinobu172155719.2%
Yoshino2319Ereshkigal157474521.4%
Kirisu Mafuyu2196Yoroizuka Mizore154365324.5%
Aki Tomoya2066Uesugi Fūtarō133173531.4%
Sesshōmaru1798Hashibira Inosuke169210629.5%
Ōji Mochizō1726Kuzuryū Yaichi1719730.4%
Li Syaoran1707Nanase Haruka147922835.6%

Amethyst 6
EVShow
Name (W-L,CVP)FEV% (STDV%)
Alice Zuberg v. Yatogami Tōka49.35% - 50.65%
(4-3,6.911) (3-4,6.869)(1.94%)
Hoto Kokoa v. Akemi Homura50.49% - 49.51%
(0-7,5.327) (1-6,5.808)(4.88%)
Tobiichi Origami v. Matō Sakura51.47% - 48.53%
(3-4,6.788) (3-4,6.245)(2.81%)
Nakano Nino v. Holo52.54% - 47.46%
(1-6,6.069) (0-7,5.528)(4.07%)
Kanbara Akihito v. Satoshi52.09% - 47.91%
(1-6,5.789) (2-5,5.564)(2.68%)
Hiro v. Ryūgūin Seiya51.84% - 48.16%
(3-4,6.169) (2-5,5.619)(1.35%)
Doma Taihei v. Bell Cranel49.09% - 50.91%
(3-4,5.733) (3-4,5.734)(2.08%)
Ōma Shū v. Giorno Giovanna52.71% - 47.29%
(2-5,5.439) (0-7,5.221)(3.82%)
SpoilerShow
2018 Sapphire 2Tobiichi Origami26982740Matō Sakura
2019 Elimination 5Astolfo113879800Kanzaki Hideri

ImageImageImageImage
Furukawa NagisaImage48.6%51.5%57.4%20.286
Sora GinkoImage51.4%57.0%57.1%30.605
Kochō ShinobuImage48.5%43.0%52.8%1-0.227
Hoshino HinataImage42.6%42.9%47.2%0-0.664
ImageImageImageImage
YoshinoImage61.4%59.5%59.6%31.207
Yoroizuka MizoreImage38.6%41.3%47.3%0-0.883
Kirisu MafuyuImage40.5%58.7%53.5%20.076
EreshkigalImage40.4%52.7%46.5%1-0.400
ImageImageImageImage
Aki TomoyaImage63.2%53.9%60.8%31.010
Hashibira InosukeImage36.8%48.5%49.3%0-0.575
SesshōmaruImage46.1%51.5%49.9%1-0.098
Uesugi FūtarōImage39.2%50.7%50.1%2-0.338
ImageImageImageImage
Ōji MochizōImage61.3%58.3%50.1%30.687
Nanase HarukaImage38.7%46.4%40.7%0-0.821
Li SyaoranImage41.7%53.6%42.2%1-0.464
Kuzuryū YaichiImage49.9%59.3%57.8%20.597
Last edited by Ennadai on Sun Oct 18, 2020 9:55 am, edited 1 time in total.
gomen ne
i can no longer endure my shit taste
gonna quit
User avatar
IGNITE
Mad scientist
Mad scientist
Posts: 989
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by IGNITE » Wed Oct 14, 2020 4:15 am

Lower Seed > Higher SeedShow
> Sakurajima Mai > Yūki Asuna
> Sawamura Spencer Eriri > Akiyama Mio
> Takagi > Karuizawa Kei
> Megumin > Zero Two
> Nakano Azusa > Kitashirakawa Tamako
> Aqua > Yukinoshita Haruno
> Takanashi Rikka > Fujiwara Chika
> Asada Shino > Gray
> Kasumigaoka Utaha > Nakano Miku
> Miyazono Kaori > Misaki Mei
> Takasu Ryūji > Edogawa Conan
> Ishida Shōya > Willem Kmetsch
> Isaac Foster > Monkey D. Luffy
> Natsume Takashi > Kasugano Haruka
> Itsuka Shidō > Emiya Kiritsugu

Amethyst 5: 15/64 (23.44%)
Amethyst: 59/320 (18.44%)
Main Season: 198/1120 (17.68%)
Highest Participation (By Arena VF)Show
vs Shinomiya Kaguya vs Index L. Prohibitorum: 6698
vs Emilia vs Yukinoshita Yukino: 6669
vs Sakurajima Mai vs Yūki Asuna: 6555
vs Takanashi Rikka vs Fujiwara Chika: 6544
Closest Match (by VD)Show
vs Merlin vs Uzumaki Naruto: 5
vs Sesshōmaru vs Uesugi Fūtarō: 5

vs Akiyama Mio vs Sawamura Spencer Eriri: 25
vs Tōru vs Suzumiya Haruhi: 48
vs Akasaka Ryūnosuke vs Izumi Masamune: 48
vs Doma Umaru vs Kamado Nezuko: 83
vs Kyon vs Uchiha Itachi: 88
vs Tōsaka Rin vs Izumi Sagiri: 101
vs Satō Kazuma vs Gilgamesh: 105
Highest VFShow
Shinomiya Kaguya: 4857
Misaka Mikoto: 4459
Tokisaki Kurumi: 3996
Yukinoshita Yukino: 3856
Yuigahama Yui: 3842
Azusagawa Sakuta: 3831
Ishigami Yū: 3809
User avatar
BT Salt
Sacred jewel
Sacred jewel
Posts: 340
Joined: Fri May 24, 2019 3:30 am
Badges:
Worships: THE GREAT SALT SHAKER
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Male Favorite: Shirogane Miyuki
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
Wish: TO BECOME THE CONTEST'S PRIMARY TOURNAMENT RUNNER. PREFERABLY KLINGON-STYLE.
Location: LAIR OF THE LOTUS (dot ph)
Contact:

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by BT Salt » Wed Oct 14, 2020 10:24 am

@Ennadai which is more reliable? your stats dump or the Chinese ISML document from k.docs? Because I compared the amethyst CVPD values of contestants between these two, and they're different by a few thousandths. It just doesn't sit well to me.
formerly known as lordzymeth
SOLE EDITOR AND CURATOR OF THE S***** WIKIA --- https://saimoe.fandom.com/
----- SCREAM INTO THE VOID FOR AS LOUD AS YOU POSSIBLY CAN !
User avatar
Ennadai
Teleporter
Teleporter
Posts: 688
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by Ennadai » Wed Oct 14, 2020 11:15 am

Stats and Rankings (Amethyst 5)
AmethystShow
NameWinsLosesVPVPDPointsVFVANecklaceBracelet
Aisaka Taiga235.152-0.2098.40911230123593250
Akiyama Mio235.178-0.4588.29411662124243456
Amano Hina415.041-0.49112.3851128412366205
Aoyama Nanami144.852-0.6866.17110571127154921
Aqua324.954-0.55110.4751116712187308
Asada Shino144.736-0.9576.03410624126195323
Azusagawa Kaede324.997-0.51210.06011743116782912
Doma Umaru054.193-2.3093.4629526143525929
Emilia416.7062.19912.73014709104311242
Fujiwara Chika416.8502.36412.8991507810289104
Gray053.716-2.6692.9498398140476146
Haibara Ai234.957-0.6698.06310853129043714
Hayasaka Ai326.5191.97610.87914320104482110
Hirasawa Yui144.840-0.8226.32510754127955220
Honma Meiko144.081-2.4575.3189269143985537
Illyasviel von Einzbern234.540-1.5637.82110202134864534
Index L. Prohibitorum235.136-0.7428.00311118136453813
Isshiki Iroha416.5862.28712.933147689529112
Izumi Sagiri325.9431.19410.85413128108832245
Jibril234.414-1.5927.60510210128924616
Kafū Chino325.2760.27710.4571159211487246
Kamado Nezuko144.147-2.3745.3499501142035426
Kaname Madoka053.680-2.8632.8308253145036335
Kanna Kamui234.940-0.6388.23010861127113653
Karuizawa Kei053.895-2.5963.0878877142956033
Kasugano Sora234.833-0.7568.24310652127293936
Kasumigaoka Utaha415.7330.61512.4821271111489183
Kitashirakawa Tamako144.835-0.6686.35010955119934822
Kuriyama Mirai234.660-0.9448.05610305127384138
Makinohara Shōko235.067-0.5178.36311282124963518
Makise Kurisu234.581-1.5117.87910497132174458
Megumin325.314-0.03310.46811844119152741
Mikasa Ackerman054.004-2.2703.2168895140885828
Misaka Mikoto508.3745.19915.000186277140164
Misaki Mei052.883-4.6782.0156549167286427
Miyamizu Mitsuha054.735-1.5813.98610617140325731
Miyazono Kaori234.511-1.5067.51810200133234315
Nakano Azusa234.934-0.4428.51811133118063344
Nakano Miku325.9131.13810.67713233105472311
Nishimiya Shōko415.6530.46512.58712396119091948
Ōmae Kumiko053.889-2.8332.9788820148916230
Ram234.759-1.2977.90210757133834217
Saber325.4290.13910.50012325114722659
Sakurajima Mai507.2673.44015.000159308969554
Saten Ruiko325.4170.19410.45112248115542543
Sawamura Spencer Eriri325.081-0.59410.0691121112826317
Schwi Dola325.250-0.29510.1331199812021289
Shiina Mashiro507.3143.46815.000160368977463
Shinomiya Kaguya508.0674.59515.000182887486255
Shirai Kuroko415.8920.92512.73013132111621647
Shiro415.9470.86812.45812846119091740
Shokuhō Misaki416.1061.28412.63413696106181439
Suzumiya Haruhi144.686-0.8076.31310507120805149
Takagi234.723-0.9357.97410667124484019
Takanashi Rikka506.5812.10915.0001467310061751
Tokisaki Kurumi507.2413.30115.000161198823657
Tomori Nao415.8661.10312.65813388102591552
Tōru144.773-0.7766.01510577123825024
Tōsaka Rin506.4091.77715.0001416810531861
Yuigahama Yui416.2911.50212.6571429710393131
Yūki Asuna416.9132.58812.960153159852962
Yukinoshita Haruno144.926-0.4196.40510984119344725
Yukinoshita Yukino507.8604.28015.000173018302360
Zero Two054.473-1.2683.91710033127815632

NameWinsLosesVPVPDPointsVFVAPendantRing
Agatsuma Zen'itsu143.665-1.6715.4848266118545235
Ainz Ooal Gown414.395-0.49112.4381005510536219
Akabane Karma144.203-0.8816.1809370113504730
Akasaka Ryūnosuke234.317-0.9788.0239587118853823
Archer415.2861.16712.7331199689461664
Arima Kōsei234.557-0.5608.17310114115543521
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka506.2082.28915.000138758761751
Azusagawa Sakuta507.3234.29015.000162556909152
Dazai Osamu143.841-1.0815.9598787106175032
Dio Brando053.583-1.9033.3268157121216141
Edogawa Conan234.678-0.2998.40610456110413356
Edward Elric414.6310.02412.8911036710177205
Emiya Kiritsugu144.433-0.9086.28110038116294847
Emiya Shirō415.5181.37212.735123689310143
Eren Yeager144.351-0.4526.4199880105544429
Eugeo324.724-0.07710.34810763103822718
Fukube Satoshi324.594-0.23910.44110412105813019
Gilgamesh325.4251.29310.6031204494172212
Isaac Foster143.523-2.0875.3218095122175534
Ishida Shōya324.562-0.26010.42910108108463117
Ishigami Yū507.2864.22515.00016212694122
Itsuka Shidō324.694-0.09210.48110344108992814
Izumi Masamune234.116-1.3917.8399255122314225
Joseph Joestar053.793-1.3513.8468511114505940
Kamado Tanjiro415.4191.38112.6281186993471311
Kamijō Tōma506.5272.77115.000144738499558
Kanda Sorata415.0650.30512.54911137109221955
Kaneki Ken234.150-0.5798.1479080109463622
Kasugano Haruka053.503-2.3713.1758089127376443
Kingu053.194-2.0333.1267159116346246
Kūjō Jōtarō053.936-1.3443.7518752119185839
Kuroba Kaito053.848-1.8343.5948585127816038
Kyon144.219-0.8066.0629417111814627
Lancer325.0290.26710.89111267106052616
Lelouch Lamperouge324.7610.30110.6091067399102563
Levi505.7321.39415.000127089805959
Merlin233.989-1.1907.9579109113744026
Monkey D. Luffy053.476-2.2933.2397865127656342
Morishima Hodaka143.859-1.6765.6268651123315336
Natsuki Subaru416.4532.65812.6351407289281010
Natsume Takashi414.8960.47812.776108499951184
Nishikata054.031-1.2513.8789106117215745
Okabe Rintarō234.356-0.8237.9069538119543749
Okazaki Tomoya325.1500.74910.6371167995612354
Otonashi Yuzuru324.300-1.13510.0559603120923257
Otosaka Yū415.3561.15512.632117709672178
Riku Dola506.3322.78615.000140958043461
Saiki Kusuo144.236-0.7466.1809601108484531
Saitama415.3991.27312.881119699443157
Sakata Gintoki234.185-0.4708.2599360104753420
Satō Kazuma505.6551.57415.00012595919481
Shiota Nagisa234.018-1.3337.8399094118374160
Shirogane Miyuki507.3343.96115.000163077636362
Tachibana Taki506.1962.62315.000136408246648
Takasu Ryūji324.8690.49210.7391075099912413
Togashi Yūta416.0432.20612.8951334188461153
Tomioka Giyū054.073-1.0834.0118988116795644
Totsuka Saika415.9161.90112.914130049259126
Uchiha Itachi324.505-0.16110.51910175103212915
Uchiha Sasuke143.912-1.0656.0498607113464933
Uzumaki Naruto233.865-1.6867.7928657124604324
Waver Velvet143.641-1.9045.3448361120215437
Willem Kmetsch234.056-1.1237.9579274112373950
Yato144.098-1.3075.9169163120235128
Group StageShow
NamePV0.1PV0.2PV0.5CWCLCVPCVPDCPCVFCVA
Aisaka Taiga98.56697.31595.1697815.259-0.40727.2013188533438
Akiyama Mio102.477103.656104.9089616.3170.52931.2533587334128
Amano Hina101.688100.58097.75511416.5440.79735.7323506533430
Aoyama Nanami97.09395.33693.2487815.295-0.87827.0983324335539
Aqua91.45789.31192.9227813.999-3.20226.2733062736760
Asada Shino89.23584.62380.76541113.790-3.39620.0512992737022
Azusagawa Kaede93.20489.78589.3807814.701-2.22226.3743224935329
Doma Umaru89.28685.51088.18221313.776-3.48216.1473008437117
Emilia122.643137.847161.64612319.5526.09138.4354218730084
Fujiwara Chika129.421144.995156.07014121.7908.98842.8994734428528
Gray86.07977.18064.04441113.490-3.55719.5832996237016
Haibara Ai95.84193.98694.2147815.458-1.45326.6683325136909
Hayasaka Ai119.529132.923155.09711419.5375.15236.0924056731264
Hirasawa Yui96.78194.70289.08651015.194-1.16722.9423220534834
Honma Meiko88.51282.80677.54641113.678-3.55519.7272994236796
Illyasviel von Einzbern91.50488.80290.1376914.236-3.03124.0463027736502
Index L. Prohibitorum104.526103.62195.7828718.3712.16329.3613813935185
Isshiki Iroha119.044129.893142.79813218.8155.32240.9094076729080
Izumi Sagiri111.785118.884128.89510518.4093.38234.2533973433508
Jibril87.14081.57976.80551013.760-4.11821.1913068938202
Kafū Chino102.412102.563102.3838715.7770.77829.8153393032974
Kamado Nezuko88.18084.54489.48741113.821-4.20919.6903018438355
Kaname Madoka78.81768.19056.15231211.981-6.16816.3162635439864
Kanna Kamui97.20596.24797.9848715.438-1.15829.0303297835918
Karuizawa Kei80.77971.92966.35641112.845-5.87218.4902781039569
Kasugano Sora93.82090.36587.05541114.935-1.90120.8223204336049
Kasumigaoka Utaha105.910111.129125.93411416.5441.17935.5053555633735
Kitashirakawa Tamako94.46092.32992.1527814.418-1.90327.0273105034465
Kuriyama Mirai99.13296.89191.8839615.029-0.01031.5753294233249
Makinohara Shōko92.41990.20292.16651014.379-2.67322.6403039935805
Makise Kurisu99.72296.58688.4969615.9840.45131.2223556933628
Megumin102.100103.746106.4489615.9410.39931.3283473734293
Mikasa Ackerman82.41473.61565.30921312.757-5.24015.0142823639164
Misaka Mikoto146.645179.816228.91215024.11012.83345.0005137024481
Misaki Mei75.10662.95354.15621312.070-7.38313.5462655742147
Miyamizu Mitsuha97.39496.00996.8378715.626-0.91429.3063277735308
Miyazono Kaori93.44891.51994.2037814.177-2.54526.0663115336392
Nakano Azusa93.85591.73491.9957814.485-2.25526.6893136535912
Nakano Miku106.925111.307119.57111416.6811.67535.5743698432479
Nishimiya Shōko111.546115.712117.24713218.2783.67939.9503915632420
Ōmae Kumiko84.61078.21278.15421313.170-4.66415.2432913238956
Ram93.02491.95596.09751014.471-2.76622.2173078935953
Saber95.85996.686103.9467815.257-2.21226.6533256736183
Sakurajima Mai131.413153.511186.93815020.9568.18945.0004407527636
Saten Ruiko97.15197.785104.4368715.908-1.37428.7523431036985
Sawamura Spencer Eriri104.305105.487103.49911416.3061.25035.8343492532958
Schwi Dola107.595111.381116.36310517.3192.08433.5153691932159
Shiina Mashiro136.636158.907184.46315021.88110.18845.0004619425142
Shinomiya Kaguya148.986180.744220.74515025.32014.52245.0005434123025
Shirai Kuroko110.924117.197123.20812317.9863.03738.5733916332872
Shiro118.761126.845125.23813219.4825.74040.4154198430841
Shokuhō Misaki112.892119.993130.36911418.3373.71236.2084013431887
Suzumiya Haruhi93.14488.83984.94851014.169-1.83923.0153133134676
Takagi90.42386.15583.09251014.084-3.11422.0863082637353
Takanashi Rikka120.028132.563150.68414119.2915.53642.6534176629864
Tokisaki Kurumi144.421170.904195.80715024.40413.33445.0005219624189
Tomori Nao111.086119.207134.72011417.1102.63936.3183737131023
Tōru90.32586.96786.69231214.156-3.50917.6553006037175
Tōsaka Rin124.240136.484144.92113220.5827.37240.9304390429086
Yuigahama Yui114.893125.926145.74613218.3163.59640.2514018531971
Yūki Asuna138.625160.976182.93814123.85711.96942.9604972225528
Yukinoshita Haruno89.31984.78083.74131214.056-3.31318.2313104637434
Yukinoshita Yukino147.483179.403220.78615023.68312.95045.0004981423138
Zero Two93.31089.20483.44941114.914-1.79420.5623310736225

NamePV0.1PV0.2PV0.5CWCLCVPCVPDCPCVFCVA
Agatsuma Zen'itsu85.55179.27276.00731211.871-3.98117.5612624234732
Ainz Ooal Gown93.80590.81690.4508713.061-1.83028.6842893032090
Akabane Karma92.81790.41090.27651012.755-2.14222.8482752332231
Akasaka Ryūnosuke93.48091.85092.4837812.980-2.21326.6222778632695
Archer112.151119.658133.24512315.8762.92238.3553484928131
Arima Kōsei100.574101.690106.0267814.034-0.09627.3812969130259
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka128.023146.602174.78215018.5186.84045.0003990925562
Azusagawa Sakuta134.814159.630201.78814119.5618.38842.7454135723401
Dazai Osamu92.18886.93580.73141112.453-1.85520.4172760930635
Dio Brando84.74076.92967.91321311.597-3.84015.4442488132587
Edogawa Conan107.048108.761107.68411415.4142.13036.2153379729258
Edward Elric100.559102.067106.60111413.787-0.12936.0692917829153
Emiya Kiritsugu101.795103.252106.5278714.1590.25829.7383021829306
Emiya Shirō115.755123.050127.69013216.1594.06740.7313563526647
Eren Yeager96.33195.78398.1477813.369-1.60027.0272861432168
Eugeo107.051111.173116.95211414.9411.56236.1923298629071
Fukube Satoshi96.22095.62697.4887813.474-1.28026.9922866930882
Gilgamesh114.890125.648140.90111416.0833.10936.2023453428560
Isaac Foster89.85784.97882.06251012.137-2.78122.1902694132364
Ishida Shōya97.97498.353100.9928713.675-0.94129.2832874531003
Ishigami Yū145.504174.863213.02415021.64211.81845.0004632321136
Itsuka Shidō100.232100.729102.6977813.844-0.16327.6892987830461
Izumi Masamune93.39589.72984.17051013.256-1.92122.6252849432518
Joseph Joestar84.52577.56271.44011411.724-4.42613.2772540934885
Kamado Tanjiro113.469120.908128.25413215.9353.14040.2173414428111
Kamijō Tōma130.549149.558175.31815019.2237.85845.0004082824140
Kanda Sorata111.109117.179123.19911416.1392.81636.2813477729234
Kaneki Ken99.05597.85093.3107813.317-0.34727.4642921930191
Kasugano Haruka90.88084.78579.19041113.132-2.04120.3272877732352
Kingu81.97273.52965.81421311.042-4.58814.5112426133879
Kūjō Jōtarō93.65089.50384.86551012.913-1.49322.8722807031782
Kuroba Kaito92.75389.01884.6056913.289-2.05824.7462780432706
Kyon91.64088.64888.17941112.549-2.46120.3372654531490
Lancer102.456105.048111.1117814.5770.32627.8743213431051
Lelouch Lamperouge103.998106.199106.46010514.4750.76433.5823122529645
Levi122.356135.133148.67414117.9025.74342.9373748125998
Merlin93.63388.27380.0977813.205-1.44126.7862916631429
Monkey D. Luffy87.18781.02576.91631211.948-3.43317.5532651533570
Morishima Hodaka90.31587.63891.73941112.426-3.00620.0952699633380
Natsuki Subaru122.975137.545157.28712317.9965.65038.3803845427395
Natsume Takashi104.947107.824107.38312315.1811.06238.0653227230187
Nishikata87.83883.19682.84711412.136-3.42413.9872579532605
Okabe Rintarō105.185105.558104.78110515.1431.75733.7223298929830
Okazaki Tomoya113.207119.928126.45013215.7143.29340.6373449926879
Otonashi Yuzuru96.31496.925104.1278713.465-1.54229.0052922432178
Otosaka Yū113.585120.947130.16911415.8973.36336.2653460127744
Riku Dola134.051157.125190.22215019.0578.10045.0004121023907
Saiki Kusuo93.79190.78487.0077813.237-1.87226.7342847931888
Saitama116.863128.094144.92312316.2843.75038.3033431027083
Sakata Gintoki94.84693.07691.1328712.696-1.61629.0552746631073
Satō Kazuma111.464120.875137.32712315.5822.26538.2103379228712
Shiota Nagisa96.12195.799100.2648713.127-1.38229.3262869831592
Shirogane Miyuki148.718181.765228.79715022.55612.72745.0004821121268
Tachibana Taki128.892146.130167.73715018.2577.15745.0003966424699
Takasu Ryūji104.468108.099115.91710514.0830.84434.1432975728418
Togashi Yūta123.024136.749155.96613217.3465.56340.4853665225450
Tomioka Giyū94.68691.57988.04751013.317-1.32823.3292890832328
Totsuka Saika114.645122.553132.07611416.4443.66836.3503569328552
Uchiha Itachi95.63794.00094.1547813.516-1.40027.0292863631325
Uchiha Sasuke92.73887.95681.91041112.865-1.63821.0932766231616
Uzumaki Naruto94.15689.88683.13551013.242-1.55223.0222905532364
Waver Velvet86.66879.17970.48441112.218-3.32319.8182684133684
Willem Kmetsch97.80195.96893.8657813.786-0.50827.4563009830548
Yato95.29694.793100.03351013.079-1.65923.0272756331041
gomen ne
i can no longer endure my shit taste
gonna quit
User avatar
Hachiko
Heavenly Tiara
Heavenly Tiara
Posts: 16395
Joined: Sat Aug 08, 2009 11:27 pm
Worships: Kaname Madoka
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Aisaka Taiga
2020 Male Favorite: Agatsuma Zen'itsu
2019 Female Favorite: Kaname Madoka
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Chtholly Nota Seniorious
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: An awesome 2020 ISML.
Location: Long Beach, California
Contact:

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by Hachiko » Wed Oct 14, 2020 7:25 pm

NewsShow
ISML 2020: Amethyst Necklace, Pendant, Bracelet Ring Rounds Set

By Jo-Ryan Salazar
The Bedlam On Baltic Avenue
October 14, 2020

Match Day 5 of the 2020 International Saimoe League Amethyst Period is history. In the Female Division, Rin Tohsaka prevailed over Sagiri Izumi 3275-3174, Mai Sakurajima defeated Asuna Yuuki 3344-3211, Iroha Isshiki thumped Taiga Aisaka 3792-2431, Nao Tomori pastd Nanami Aoyama 3661-2267, Eriri Spencer Sawamura won a 3039-3014 nailbiter over Mio Akiyama, Takagi took down Kei Karuizawa 3056-2714m Kaede Azusagawa rolled past Mikasa Ackerman 3511-2300 and Ram rammed Kumiko Oumae 3182-2827.

Yukino Yukinoshita drubbed Emilia 3856-2813, Kurumi Tokisaki shot down Shouko Nishimiya 3996-2345, Hina Amano rolled past Sora Kasugano 3228-2679, Schwi Dola slammed Kanna Kamui 3387-2458, Megumin exploded past Zero Two 3193-2475, Azusa Nakano romped past Tamako Kitashirakawa 2841-2670, Aqua defeated Haruno Yukinoshita 2915-2832 and in the Upset of the Round, Rikka Takanashi scalped Chika Fujiwara 3446-3098.

Nezuko Kamado prevailed over Umaru Doma 2915-2832, Mikoto Misaka zapped Shiro 4459-2043, Kuruko Shirai defeated Chino Kafuu 3181-2893, Kurisu Makise rocked Yui Hirasawa 3049-2868, Ruiko Saten got past Mitsuha Miyamizu 3122-2861, Saber slashd past Shouko Makinohara 3220-2766, Shino Asada pummeled Gray 3145-2413 and Illyasviel von Einzbern eased past Meiko Honma 3140-2545.

Wrapping up Female Division play, Mashiro Shiina smashed Ai Hayasaka 3404-3075, Kaguya Shinomiya routed Index Prohibitorum 4857-1841, Misaki Shokuhou floored Mirai Kuriyama 3518-2363, Yui Yuigahama hammered Ai Haibara 3842-2443, Utaha Kasumigaoka defeated Miku Nakano 3138-2731, Jibril flew past Madoka Kaname 3267-2272, Haruhi Suzumiya won a 2739-2691 snoozer over Tooru and Kaori Miyazono crushed Mei Misaki 3471-2091.

In the Male Division, Taki Tachibana punched Saitama 3031-2671, Yuu Ishigami thumped Sorata Kanda 3809-2092, Ryuuji Takasu roared past Conan Edogawa 2822-2463, Shouya Ishida defeated Willem Kmetsch 2703-2513, Lancer impaled Kousei Arima 2871-2686, Eren Yeager whipped past Nishikata 2805-2371, Edward Elric powered past Karma Akabane 2718-2418 and Isaac Foster got past Monkey D. Luffy 2522-2241.

Riku Dola rocked Yuu Otosaka 3559-2248, Touma Kamijou broke Yuuta Togashi 3098-2774, Archer dominated Sasuke Uchiha 3345-1896, Eugeo rolled past Ken Kaneki 3091-2097, Lelouch Lamperouge drove past Kaito Kuroba 2865-2376, Satoshi Fukube rolled past Gintoki Sakata 2855-2446, Osamu Dazai defeated Kingu (Enkidu) 2504-2057 and Nagisa Shiota overcame Hodaka Morishima 2643-2455.

Levi leveled Saika Totsuka 3087-2820, Sakuta Azusagawa routed Rintarou Okabe 3831-2107, Tomoya Okazaki took down Joutarou Kuujou 3180-2107, Takashi Natsume burned Haruka Kasugano 2826-2330, Kazuma Satou defeated Gilgamesh 2901-2796, Waver Velvet flattened Dio Brando 2673-2273, Itachi Uchiha defeated Kyon 2664-2576 and Ryuunosuke Akasaka prevailed over Masamune Izumi 2712-2664.

Wrapping Up Male Division action, Kiyotaka Ayanokouji slammed Tanjiro Kamado 3604-2265, Miyuki Shirogane stormed past Subaru Natsuki 3799-2411, Shirou Emiya demolished Giyuu Tomioka 3289-2188, Shidou Itsuka defeated Kiritsugu Emiya 2778-2659, Merlin won the co-closest race of the round, a 2539-2534 thriller over Naruto Uzumaki, Kusuo Saiki throttled Joseph Joestar 2686-2149, Ainz Ooal Gown cruised past Zen'itsu Agatsuma 2793-2222 and Yuzuru Otonashi shot down Yato 2643-2490.

In Divine Circlet action, Ginko Sora defeated Nagisa Furukawa 2979-2815, Shinobu Kochou grounded Hinata Hoshino 2932-2621, Yoshino routed Mizoru Yoroizuka 3505-2199 and Mafuyu Kirisu defeated Ereshkigal 2768-2408. In Divine Crown action, Tomoya Aki pounded Inosuke Hashibara 3357-1952, Fuutarou Uesugi won the co-closest race of the roung, a 2409-2404 barnburner over Sesshoumaru, Mochizou Ouji leveled Haruka Nanase 2958-1867 and Yaichi Kuzuryuu toasted Li Syaoran 2932-2144.

2020 INTERNATIONAL SAIMOE LEAGUE
AMETHYST NECKLACE ODDS

Mikoto Misaka 7-1
Kaguya Shinomiya 5-1
Yukino Yuikinoshita 3-1
Mashiro Shiina 10-1
Mai Sakurajima 25-1
Rikka Takanashi EVEN
Rin Tohsaka 20-1
Chika Fujiwara 75-1

2020 INTERNATIONAL SAIMOE LEAGUE
AMETHYST PENDANT ODDS

Sakuta Azusagawa 15-1
Yuu Ishigami EVEN
Touma Kamijou 7-1
Taki Tachibana 30-1
Kiyotaka Ayanokouji 50-1
Kazuma Satou 60-1
Levi 5-1
Subaru Natsuki 10-1

2020 INTERNATIONAL SAIMOE LEAGUE
AMETHYST BRACELET ODDS

Yui Yuigahama 6-1
Iroha Isshiki 20-1
Utaha Kasumigaoka 30-1
Hina Amano 40-1
Chino Kafuu 50-1
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 75-1
Aqua 10-1
Schwi Dola 1-5

2020 INTERNATIONAL SAIMOE LEAGUE
AMETHYST RING ODDS

Saika Totauka 30-1
Yuu Otosaka 7-1
Saitama 50-1
Tanjiro Kamado 30-1
Shirou Emiya 5-1
Takashi Natsume 20-1
Edward Elric 40-1
Ainz Ooal Gown EVEN

Match Day 6 of the 2020 International Saimoe League Amethyst Period is scheduled for October 16, 2020. Vote for your favorite characters at InternationalSaimoe.com and join the ongoing debate.
User avatar
BT Salt
Sacred jewel
Sacred jewel
Posts: 340
Joined: Fri May 24, 2019 3:30 am
Badges:
Worships: THE GREAT SALT SHAKER
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Male Favorite: Shirogane Miyuki
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
Wish: TO BECOME THE CONTEST'S PRIMARY TOURNAMENT RUNNER. PREFERABLY KLINGON-STYLE.
Location: LAIR OF THE LOTUS (dot ph)
Contact:

Re: 2020 Amethyst General Discussion

Post by BT Salt » Thu Oct 15, 2020 4:20 pm

the Amethyst CVPD in kdocs was actually an error according to @starryrainynight; it should be corrected now, but i can't access the site whatsoever so i can't see it for myself. Oh well...

Send my condolences in advance to 02, Kumiko, Karuizawa, Mikasa, Mei, Joseph, Luffy, Nishikata, Dio, and Mr. Green Haired Servant. They hardly knew ye. Might be spittin' on their graves right now just to rub it in.
Last edited by BT Salt on Sat Oct 17, 2020 6:55 am, edited 1 time in total.
formerly known as lordzymeth
SOLE EDITOR AND CURATOR OF THE S***** WIKIA --- https://saimoe.fandom.com/
----- SCREAM INTO THE VOID FOR AS LOUD AS YOU POSSIBLY CAN !
Post Reply