2017 Sapphire 6: Your Guess

Post Reply

Make your guess on the result.

Poll ended at Sat Aug 26, 2017 11:31 pm

Image > Image Asada Shino > Takanashi Rikka
1
2%
Image > Image Takanashi Rikka > Asada Shino
1
2%
Image > Image Shiba Miyuki > Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko
2
3%
Image > Image Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko > Shiba Miyuki
0
No votes
Image > Image Nakano Azusa > Tokisaki Kurumi
0
No votes
Image > Image Tokisaki Kurumi > Nakano Azusa
2
3%
Image > Image Yuigahama Yui > Aisaka Taiga
1
2%
Image > Image Aisaka Taiga > Yuigahama Yui
1
2%
Image > Image Kasugano Sora > Hirasawa Yui
2
3%
Image > Image Hirasawa Yui > Kasugano Sora
0
No votes
Image > Image Aragaki Ayase > Shiro
0
No votes
Image > Image Shiro > Aragaki Ayase
2
3%
Image > Image Sawamura Spencer Eriri > Yoshino
0
No votes
Image > Image Yoshino > Sawamura Spencer Eriri
2
3%
Image > Image Eucliwood Hellscythe > C.C.
2
3%
Image > Image C.C. > Eucliwood Hellscythe
0
No votes
Image > Image Isla > Yukinoshita Yukino
0
No votes
Image > Image Yukinoshita Yukino > Isla
2
3%
Image > Image Sakura Chiyo > Tomori Nao
1
2%
Image > Image Tomori Nao > Sakura Chiyo
1
2%
Image > Image Konno Yūki > Beatrice
1
2%
Image > Image Beatrice > Konno Yūki
1
2%
Image > Image Isshiki Iroha > Saber
0
No votes
Image > Image Saber > Isshiki Iroha
2
3%
Image > Image Aoyama Nanami > Katō Megumi
0
No votes
Image > Image Katō Megumi > Aoyama Nanami
2
3%
Image > Image Holo > Oshino Shinobu
1
2%
Image > Image Oshino Shinobu > Holo
1
2%
Image > Image Yuzuriha Inori > Tōsaka Rin
0
No votes
Image > Image Tōsaka Rin > Yuzuriha Inori
2
3%
Image > Image Sakamoto > Edward Elric
0
No votes
Image > Image Edward Elric > Sakamoto
2
3%
Image > Image Nozaki Umetaro > Killua Zoldyck
2
3%
Image > Image Killua Zoldyck > Nozaki Umetaro
0
No votes
Image > Image Maō Sadao > Archer
0
No votes
Image > Image Archer > Maō Sadao
2
3%
Image > Image Sakamaki Izayoi > Kamijō Tōma
0
No votes
Image > Image Kamijō Tōma > Sakamaki Izayoi
2
3%
Image > Image Naegi Makoto > Heiwajima Shizuo
2
3%
Image > Image Heiwajima Shizuo > Naegi Makoto
0
No votes
Image > Image Bell Cranel > Tachibana Taki
0
No votes
Image > Image Tachibana Taki > Bell Cranel
2
3%
Image > Image Kanda Sorata > Togashi Yūta
0
No votes
Image > Image Togashi Yūta > Kanda Sorata
2
3%
Image > Image Kanie Seiya > Orihara Izaya
2
3%
Image > Image Orihara Izaya > Kanie Seiya
0
No votes
Image > Image Genos > Shiota Nagisa
0
No votes
Image > Image Shiota Nagisa > Genos
2
3%
Image > Image Totsuka Saika > Emiya Shirō
1
2%
Image > Image Emiya Shirō > Totsuka Saika
1
2%
Image > Image Doma Taihei > Oma Shū
1
2%
Image > Image Oma Shū > Doma Taihei
1
2%
Image > Image Lancer > Emiya Kiritsugu
0
No votes
Image > Image Emiya Kiritsugu > Lancer
2
3%
Image > Image Shiba Tatsuya > Felix Argyle
0
No votes
Image > Image Felix Argyle > Shiba Tatsuya
2
3%
Image > Image Yagami Light > Monkey D. Luffy
2
3%
Image > Image Monkey D. Luffy > Yagami Light
0
No votes
Image > Image Itsuka Shidō > Yukihira Sōma
0
No votes
Image > Image Yukihira Sōma > Itsuka Shidō
2
3%
Image > Image Sistine Fibel > Tsukai Saraka
2
3%
Image > Image Tsukai Saraka > Sistine Fibel
0
No votes
Image > Image Mizuno Akane > Nishimiya Yuzuru
1
2%
Image > Image Nishimiya Yuzuru > Mizuno Akane
1
2%
 
Total votes: 64
User avatar
IGNITE
Valkyrur
Valkyrur
Posts: 930
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

2017 Sapphire 6: Your Guess

Post by IGNITE » Thu Aug 24, 2017 11:31 pm

1 option for each match, the poll result will be used to record the surprises each round.
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
Main Tournament
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Levi6999695623694308
Yukinoshita Yukino326091352165451
Tokisaki Kurumi5911903916154485
Riku Dola667141618024084
Archer6977173316154485
Okabe Rintarō5224903426711
Tōsaka Rin5394878212739740
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka69618131298993
Shiota Nagisa66081447101605488293140699
Takasu Ryūji6225557116154485
Yuigahama Yui6207723511270864
Emiya Kiritsugu7126293116154485
Saber783439088024084
Tomori Nao7632540716601961
Otonashi Yuzuru640692856451805
Kyon674759152165451
Yato774094368024084
Gilgamesh5075250313340232
Isla418097224906112
Eren Yeager794924892053329
Otosaka Yū7291321816154485
Aisaka Taiga7731598216823482
Agatsuma Zenitsu6244937024185901
Ōmae Kumiko418097224906112
Totsuka Saika382853286559742
Shiro6525274716154485
Ōji Mochizō7731598216823482
Akemi Homura681265149790122
Tomioka Giyū50226623 2165451
Kaneki Ken7596108310160
Kochō Shinobu783439088024084
Misaki Mei50353806809485
Kōsaka Reina7731598216823482
Sakata Gintoki74214546 202175
Akabane Karma64981051 16154485
Fukube Satoshi67335608 4127417
Akasaka Ryūnosuke56342769 211515
Doma Taihei71622362 4127417
Doma Umaru57383889 373498
Asada Shino676994592165451
Jibril640351535031877
Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
Post Reply