2017 Sapphire 9: Your Guess

Post Reply

Make your guess on the result.

Poll ended at Sat Sep 02, 2017 10:09 pm

Image > Image Yui > Doma Umaru
0
No votes
Image > Image Doma Umaru > Yui
2
3%
Image > Image Rem > Makise Kurisu
2
3%
Image > Image Makise Kurisu > Rem
0
No votes
Image > Image Kuriyama Mirai > Kasumigaoka Utaha
0
No votes
Image > Image Kasumigaoka Utaha > Kuriyama Mirai
2
3%
Image > Image Takimoto Hifumi > Suzumiya Haruhi
0
No votes
Image > Image Suzumiya Haruhi > Takimoto Hifumi
2
3%
Image > Image Emilia > Miyamizu Mitsuha
2
3%
Image > Image Miyamizu Mitsuha > Emilia
0
No votes
Image > Image Nishikino Maki > Ram
0
No votes
Image > Image Ram > Nishikino Maki
2
3%
Image > Image Momo Belia Deviluke > Yatogami Tōka
0
No votes
Image > Image Yatogami Tōka > Momo Belia Deviluke
2
3%
Image > Image Shiina Mashiro > Illyasviel von Einzbern
2
3%
Image > Image Illyasviel von Einzbern > Shiina Mashiro
0
No votes
Image > Image Nagato Yuki > Kafū Chino
1
2%
Image > Image Kafū Chino > Nagato Yuki
1
2%
Image > Image Kirisaki Chitoge > Suzukaze Aoba
0
No votes
Image > Image Suzukaze Aoba > Kirisaki Chitoge
2
3%
Image > Image Yūki Asuna > Aqua
2
3%
Image > Image Aqua > Yūki Asuna
0
No votes
Image > Image Konjiki no Yami > Onodera Kosaki
0
No votes
Image > Image Onodera Kosaki > Konjiki no Yami
2
3%
Image > Image Tedeza Rize > Nakamura Yuri
1
2%
Image > Image Nakamura Yuri > Tedeza Rize
1
2%
Image > Image Megumin > Jibril
2
3%
Image > Image Jibril > Megumin
0
No votes
Image > Image Miyazono Kaori > Kuroyukihime
0
No votes
Image > Image Kuroyukihime > Miyazono Kaori
2
3%
Image > Image Dazai Osamu > Katsuragi Keima
0
No votes
Image > Image Katsuragi Keima > Dazai Osamu
2
3%
Image > Image Hikigaya Hachiman > Araragi Koyomi
2
3%
Image > Image Araragi Koyomi > Hikigaya Hachiman
0
No votes
Image > Image Satomi Rentarō > Gilgamesh
0
No votes
Image > Image Gilgamesh > Satomi Rentarō
2
3%
Image > Image Natsume Takashi > Akasaka Ryūnosuke
0
No votes
Image > Image Akasaka Ryūnosuke > Natsume Takashi
2
3%
Image > Image Korosensei > Levi
2
3%
Image > Image Levi > Korosensei
0
No votes
Image > Image L Lawliet > Natsuki Subaru
0
No votes
Image > Image Natsuki Subaru > L Lawliet
2
3%
Image > Image Ainz Ooal Gown > Roy Mustang
0
No votes
Image > Image Roy Mustang > Ainz Ooal Gown
2
3%
Image > Image Saitama > Takasu Ryūji
2
3%
Image > Image Takasu Ryūji > Saitama
0
No votes
Image > Image Iskandar > Akabane Karma
0
No votes
Image > Image Akabane Karma > Iskandar
2
3%
Image > Image Mikoshiba Mikoto > Kyon
0
No votes
Image > Image Kyon > Mikoshiba Mikoto
2
3%
Image > Image Sato Kazuma > Sakata Gintoki
2
3%
Image > Image Sakata Gintoki > Sato Kazuma
0
No votes
Image > Image Aikawa Ayumu > Otosaka Yū
0
No votes
Image > Image Otosaka Yū > Aikawa Ayumu
2
3%
Image > Image Edogawa Conan > Okazaki Tomoya
0
No votes
Image > Image Okazaki Tomoya > Edogawa Conan
2
3%
Image > Image Otonashi Yuzuru > Yato
2
3%
Image > Image Yato > Otonashi Yuzuru
0
No votes
Image > Image Arima Kōsei > Okabe Rintarō
0
No votes
Image > Image Okabe Rintarō > Arima Kōsei
2
3%
Image > Image Nishimiya Shōko > Aiz Wallenstein
2
3%
Image > Image Aiz Wallenstein > Nishimiya Shōko
0
No votes
Image > Image Rumia Tingel > Sakuragi Hinako
2
3%
Image > Image Sakuragi Hinako > Rumia Tingel
0
No votes
 
Total votes: 64
User avatar
IGNITE
Valkyrur
Valkyrur
Posts: 930
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

2017 Sapphire 9: Your Guess

Post by IGNITE » Thu Aug 31, 2017 10:09 pm

1 option for each match, the poll result will be used to record the surprises each round.
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
Main Tournament
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Levi6999695623694308
Yukinoshita Yukino326091352165451
Tokisaki Kurumi5911903916154485
Riku Dola667141618024084
Archer6977173316154485
Okabe Rintarō5224903426711
Tōsaka Rin5394878212739740
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka69618131298993
Shiota Nagisa66081447101605488293140699
Takasu Ryūji6225557116154485
Yuigahama Yui6207723511270864
Emiya Kiritsugu7126293116154485
Saber783439088024084
Tomori Nao7632540716601961
Otonashi Yuzuru640692856451805
Kyon674759152165451
Yato774094368024084
Gilgamesh5075250313340232
Isla418097224906112
Eren Yeager794924892053329
Otosaka Yū7291321816154485
Aisaka Taiga7731598216823482
Agatsuma Zenitsu6244937024185901
Ōmae Kumiko418097224906112
Totsuka Saika382853286559742
Shiro6525274716154485
Ōji Mochizō7731598216823482
Akemi Homura681265149790122
Tomioka Giyū50226623 2165451
Kaneki Ken7596108310160
Kochō Shinobu783439088024084
Misaki Mei50353806809485
Kōsaka Reina7731598216823482
Sakata Gintoki74214546 202175
Akabane Karma64981051 16154485
Fukube Satoshi67335608 4127417
Akasaka Ryūnosuke56342769 211515
Doma Taihei71622362 4127417
Doma Umaru57383889 373498
Asada Shino676994592165451
Jibril640351535031877
Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
Post Reply