2017 Sapphire 10: Your Guess

Post Reply

Make your guess on the result.

Poll ended at Tue Sep 05, 2017 11:04 pm

Image > Image Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko > Nakano Azusa
0
No votes
Image > Image Nakano Azusa > Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko
4
3%
Image > Image Tokisaki Kurumi > Takanashi Rikka
4
3%
Image > Image Takanashi Rikka > Tokisaki Kurumi
0
No votes
Image > Image Shiba Miyuki > Asada Shino
0
No votes
Image > Image Asada Shino > Shiba Miyuki
4
3%
Image > Image Hirasawa Yui > Aragaki Ayase
0
No votes
Image > Image Aragaki Ayase > Hirasawa Yui
4
3%
Image > Image Shiro > Aisaka Taiga
3
2%
Image > Image Aisaka Taiga > Shiro
1
1%
Image > Image Kasugano Sora > Yuigahama Yui
0
No votes
Image > Image Yuigahama Yui > Kasugano Sora
4
3%
Image > Image C.C. > Isla
0
No votes
Image > Image Isla > C.C.
4
3%
Image > Image Yukinoshita Yukino > Yoshino
2
2%
Image > Image Yoshino > Yukinoshita Yukino
2
2%
Image > Image Eucliwood Hellscythe > Sawamura Spencer Eriri
0
No votes
Image > Image Sawamura Spencer Eriri > Eucliwood Hellscythe
4
3%
Image > Image Beatrice > Isshiki Iroha
0
No votes
Image > Image Isshiki Iroha > Beatrice
4
3%
Image > Image Saber > Tomori Nao
3
2%
Image > Image Tomori Nao > Saber
1
1%
Image > Image Konno Yūki > Sakura Chiyo
0
No votes
Image > Image Sakura Chiyo > Konno Yūki
4
3%
Image > Image Oshino Shinobu > Yuzuriha Inori
2
2%
Image > Image Yuzuriha Inori > Oshino Shinobu
2
2%
Image > Image Tōsaka Rin > Katō Megumi
4
3%
Image > Image Katō Megumi > Tōsaka Rin
0
No votes
Image > Image Holo > Aoyama Nanami
0
No votes
Image > Image Aoyama Nanami > Holo
4
3%
Image > Image Killua Zoldyck > Maō Sadao
0
No votes
Image > Image Maō Sadao > Killua Zoldyck
4
3%
Image > Image Archer > Edward Elric
4
3%
Image > Image Edward Elric > Archer
0
No votes
Image > Image Nozaki Umetarō > Sakamoto
2
2%
Image > Image Sakamoto > Nozaki Umetarō
2
2%
Image > Image Heiwajima Shizuo > Bell Cranel
1
1%
Image > Image Bell Cranel > Heiwajima Shizuo
2
2%
Image > Image Tachibana Taki > Kamijō Tōma
3
2%
Image > Image Kamijō Tōma > Tachibana Taki
1
1%
Image > Image Naegi Makoto > Sakamaki Izayoi
0
No votes
Image > Image Sakamaki Izayoi > Naegi Makoto
4
3%
Image > Image Orihara Izaya > Genos
0
No votes
Image > Image Genos > Orihara Izaya
4
3%
Image > Image Shiota Nagisa > Togashi Yūta
4
3%
Image > Image Togashi Yūta > Shiota Nagisa
0
No votes
Image > Image Kanie Seiya > Kanda Sorata
0
No votes
Image > Image Kanda Sorata > Kanie Seiya
4
3%
Image > Image Ōma Shū > Lancer
0
No votes
Image > Image Lancer > Ōma Shū
4
3%
Image > Image Emiya Kiritsugu > Emiya Shirō
3
2%
Image > Image Emiya Shirō > Emiya Kiritsugu
1
1%
Image > Image Doma Taihei > Totsuka Saika
1
1%
Image > Image Totsuka Saika > Doma Taihei
3
2%
Image > Image Monkey D. Luffy > Itsuka Shidō
0
No votes
Image > Image Itsuka Shidō > Monkey D. Luffy
4
3%
Image > Image Yukihira Sōma > Felix Argyle
4
3%
Image > Image Felix Argyle > Yukihira Sōma
0
No votes
Image > Image Yagami Light > Shiba Tatsuya
0
No votes
Image > Image Shiba Tatsuya > Yagami Light
4
3%
Image > Image Chtholly Nota Seniorious > Krista Lenz
3
2%
Image > Image Krista Lenz > Chtholly Nota Seniorious
1
1%
Image > Image Meteora Österreich > Kirameki Mamika
3
2%
Image > Image Kirameki Mamika > Meteora Österreich
1
1%
 
Total votes: 127
User avatar
IGNITE
Valkyrur
Valkyrur
Posts: 930
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

2017 Sapphire 10: Your Guess

Post by IGNITE » Sun Sep 03, 2017 11:04 pm

1 choice for each match, 32 choices in total.
Note: Your choice will be temporary made public while I turn on the "enabled users are able to see the poll voters" to collect result. This would only take about 10 minutes normally after the official result was released.
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
Main Tournament
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Levi6999695623694308
Yukinoshita Yukino326091352165451
Tokisaki Kurumi5911903916154485
Riku Dola667141618024084
Archer6977173316154485
Okabe Rintarō5224903426711
Tōsaka Rin5394878212739740
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka69618131298993
Shiota Nagisa66081447101605488293140699
Takasu Ryūji6225557116154485
Yuigahama Yui6207723511270864
Emiya Kiritsugu7126293116154485
Saber783439088024084
Tomori Nao7632540716601961
Otonashi Yuzuru640692856451805
Kyon674759152165451
Yato774094368024084
Gilgamesh5075250313340232
Isla418097224906112
Eren Yeager794924892053329
Otosaka Yū7291321816154485
Aisaka Taiga7731598216823482
Agatsuma Zenitsu6244937024185901
Ōmae Kumiko418097224906112
Totsuka Saika382853286559742
Shiro6525274716154485
Ōji Mochizō7731598216823482
Akemi Homura681265149790122
Tomioka Giyū50226623 2165451
Kaneki Ken7596108310160
Kochō Shinobu783439088024084
Misaki Mei50353806809485
Kōsaka Reina7731598216823482
Sakata Gintoki74214546 202175
Akabane Karma64981051 16154485
Fukube Satoshi67335608 4127417
Akasaka Ryūnosuke56342769 211515
Doma Taihei71622362 4127417
Doma Umaru57383889 373498
Asada Shino676994592165451
Jibril640351535031877
Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
Post Reply