VOTING: 2019 Sapphire 4 ~ Oct 1

User avatar
Homura
[Apprentice Magician]
[Apprentice Magician]
Posts: 3096
Joined: Wed Sep 25, 2013 3:25 am
Badges:
Melon Pan: 55
2020 Female Favorite: Shiina Mashiro
2020 Male Favorite: Lelouch Lamperouge
2019 Female Favorite: Makise Kurisu
2019 Male Favorite: Levi
2018 Female Favorite: Makise Kurisu
2018 Male Favorite: Yukihira Sōma
Location: China

Re: VOTING: 2019 Sapphire 4 ~ Oct 1

Post by Homura » Wed Oct 02, 2019 4:06 am

ARENA 1Sakurajima Mai - 4 Shiina Mashiro - 2 Tokisaki Kurumi - 5 Izumi SagiriMakise Kurisu - 1 Schwi Dola - 6 Chtholly Nota Seniorious - 3 Yūki Asuna
ARENA 2Kamijō TōmaAyanokōji KiyotakaLevi - 1 Tachibana Taki - 4 Togashi YūtaArcher - 3 Okabe Rintarō - 2 Natsuki Subaru
ARENA 3SaberIndex L. ProhibitorumIsshiki Iroha - 3 Furukawa NagisaMiyazono Kaori - 1 Kuriyama MiraiAkemi Homura - 2 Kasugano SoraNakano Azusa - 6 Makinohara ShōkoNephren Ruq Insania - 4
Kasumigaoka Utaha - 5
ARENA 4Bakugō Katsuki - 3 Isaac Foster - 4 Kanda SorataAinz Ooal GownIshida ShōyaLancerOtosaka YūItsuka ShidōNeutrophilKūjō Jōtarō - 1 Sakata Gintoki - 2
All Might
ARENA 5Misaka MikotoRem
ARENA 6Itsuka KotoriKatō Megumi
ARENA 7Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)Shana
ARENA 8Tachibana KanadeChitanda Eru
ARENA 9Lelouch LamperougeHikigaya Hachiman
ARENA 10KorosenseiKinoshita Hideyoshi
ARENA 11SoraOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 12AcceleratorKirigaya Kazuto
Voter Id: 3f4de1fa-5cf7-5845-a820-3dfb6e7d0c46
Image
User avatar
IGNITE
Cherry blossom
Cherry blossom
Posts: 955
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

Re: VOTING: 2019 Sapphire 4 ~ Oct 1

Post by IGNITE » Wed Oct 02, 2019 4:20 am

ARENA 1Sakurajima MaiShiina MashiroTokisaki Kurumi - 2 Izumi SagiriMakise KurisuSchwi Dola - 1 Chtholly Nota SenioriousYūki Asuna
ARENA 2Kamijō TōmaAyanokōji Kiyotaka - 2 Levi - 1 Tachibana TakiTogashi YūtaArcher - 4 Okabe Rintarō - 3 Natsuki Subaru
ARENA 3Saber - 1 Index L. ProhibitorumIsshiki IrohaFurukawa NagisaMiyazono KaoriKuriyama MiraiAkemi Homura - 2 Kasugano SoraNakano AzusaMakinohara ShōkoNephren Ruq Insania
Kasumigaoka Utaha
ARENA 4Bakugō KatsukiIsaac FosterKanda SorataAinz Ooal GownIshida ShōyaLancerOtosaka Yū - 1 Itsuka ShidōNeutrophilKūjō JōtarōSakata Gintoki
All Might
ARENA 5Misaka MikotoRem
ARENA 6Itsuka KotoriKatō Megumi
ARENA 7Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)Shana
ARENA 8Tachibana KanadeChitanda Eru
ARENA 9Lelouch LamperougeHikigaya Hachiman
ARENA 10KorosenseiKinoshita Hideyoshi
ARENA 11SoraOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 12AcceleratorKirigaya Kazuto
Voter Id: b6447ee3-638a-5ee8-9df1-e4410f4c5ae8
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
Main Tournament
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Levi6999695623694308
Yukinoshita Yukino326091352165451
Tokisaki Kurumi5911903916154485
Riku Dola667141618024084
Archer6977173316154485
Okabe Rintarō5224903426711
Tōsaka Rin5394878212739740
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka69618131298993
Shiota Nagisa66081447101605488293140699
Takasu Ryūji6225557116154485
Yuigahama Yui6207723511270864
Emiya Kiritsugu7126293116154485
Saber783439088024084
Tomori Nao7632540716601961
Otonashi Yuzuru640692856451805
Kyon674759152165451
Yato774094368024084
Gilgamesh5075250313340232
Isla418097224906112
Eren Yeager794924892053329
Otosaka Yū7291321816154485
Aisaka Taiga7731598216823482
Agatsuma Zenitsu6244937024185901
Ōmae Kumiko418097224906112
Totsuka Saika382853286559742
Shiro6525274716154485
Ōji Mochizō7731598216823482
Akemi Homura681265149790122
Tomioka Giyū50226623 2165451
Kaneki Ken7596108310160
Kochō Shinobu783439088024084
Misaki Mei50353806809485
Kōsaka Reina7731598216823482
Sakata Gintoki74214546 202175
Akabane Karma64981051 16154485
Fukube Satoshi67335608 4127417
Akasaka Ryūnosuke56342769 211515
Doma Taihei71622362 4127417
Doma Umaru57383889 373498
Asada Shino676994592165451
Jibril640351535031877
Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
RichardJoash
~Eye of Twilight~
~Eye of Twilight~
Posts: 1357
Joined: Tue Sep 24, 2013 6:46 am
Badges:
Worships: Yaya, Asseylum, Hestia, Nao, Rory, Albedo and Stella Vermillion
Melon Pan: 45
2020 Male Favorite: Kurogane Ikki
2019 Female Favorite: Sakurajima Mai
2018 Female Favorite: Yaya
Wish: To tell the fans of Porsche, Subaru, Honda, Chevrolet, Can-Am On-Road and ROG Phone, ROG Phone 2 and ROG Phone 3 to join ISML and get those Turkeys off the Thanksgiving Menu
Location: Bahayang Pag-Asa, Bacoor Cavite, The Philippines
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2019 Sapphire 4 ~ Oct 1

Post by RichardJoash » Wed Oct 02, 2019 4:50 am

ARENA 1Sakurajima Mai - 1 Shiina MashiroTokisaki Kurumi - 2 Izumi SagiriMakise KurisuSchwi DolaChtholly Nota SenioriousYūki Asuna - 3
ARENA 2Kamijō TōmaAyanokōji KiyotakaLeviTachibana TakiTogashi YūtaArcherOkabe RintarōNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 3SaberIndex L. ProhibitorumIsshiki IrohaFurukawa NagisaMiyazono KaoriKuriyama Mirai - 2 Akemi HomuraKasugano SoraNakano AzusaMakinohara Shōko - 3 Nephren Ruq Insania - 1
Kasumigaoka Utaha
ARENA 4Bakugō KatsukiIsaac Foster - 1 Kanda SorataAinz Ooal GownIshida ShōyaLancerOtosaka YūItsuka ShidōNeutrophilKūjō JōtarōSakata Gintoki
All Might
ARENA 5Misaka MikotoRem
ARENA 6Itsuka KotoriKatō Megumi
ARENA 7Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)Shana
ARENA 8Tachibana KanadeChitanda Eru
ARENA 9Lelouch LamperougeHikigaya Hachiman
ARENA 10KorosenseiKinoshita Hideyoshi
ARENA 11SoraOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 12AcceleratorKirigaya Kazuto
Voter Id: 42e4a28e-5abe-5cab-b579-eb995fc17943
Kono Hoshi o Nameru na yo! Image Sankyuu, Hikarin! Image From my secret santa
User avatar
starryrainynight
Sacred jewel
Sacred jewel
Posts: 342
Joined: Sun Oct 08, 2017 2:03 am
Badges:
Worships: Takanashi Rikka
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Kafū Chino
2020 Male Favorite: Riku Dola
2019 Female Favorite: Kitashirakawa Tamako
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Takanashi Rikka
2018 Male Favorite: Togashi Yūta
Location: China

Re: VOTING: 2019 Sapphire 4 ~ Oct 1

Post by starryrainynight » Wed Oct 02, 2019 5:45 am

ARENA 1Sakurajima Mai - 4 Shiina Mashiro - 2 Tokisaki Kurumi - 6 Izumi Sagiri - 1 Makise Kurisu - 7 Schwi Dola - 3 Chtholly Nota SenioriousYūki Asuna - 5
ARENA 2Kamijō Tōma - 5 Ayanokōji Kiyotaka - 4 Levi - 3 Tachibana Taki - 2 Togashi Yūta - 1 ArcherOkabe Rintarō - 6 Natsuki Subaru - 7
ARENA 3SaberIndex L. Prohibitorum - 10 Isshiki Iroha - 2 Furukawa Nagisa - 8 Miyazono Kaori - 3 Kuriyama Mirai - 7 Akemi Homura - 9 Kasugano Sora - 6 Nakano Azusa - 1 Makinohara Shōko - 5 Nephren Ruq Insania
Kasumigaoka Utaha - 4
ARENA 4Bakugō KatsukiIsaac Foster - 4 Kanda Sorata - 2 Ainz Ooal GownIshida Shōya - 1 LancerOtosaka Yū - 5 Itsuka Shidō - 6 Neutrophil - 3 Kūjō JōtarōSakata Gintoki
All Might
ARENA 5Misaka MikotoRem
ARENA 6Itsuka KotoriKatō Megumi
ARENA 7Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)Shana
ARENA 8Tachibana KanadeChitanda Eru
ARENA 9Lelouch LamperougeHikigaya Hachiman
ARENA 10KorosenseiKinoshita Hideyoshi
ARENA 11SoraOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 12AcceleratorKirigaya Kazuto
Voter Id: c15ea961-e309-5a98-b2c1-b1a745e1551d
Had to use VPN to vote... :notlikethis:
ImageImage
More sigs...Show
Image
Favorite characters list (Last Update: Nov 13th, 2020)Show
Female
1 Kafū Chino
2 Takanashi Rikka
3 Kitashirakawa Tamako
4 Aisaka Taiga
5 Isshiki Iroha
6 Ibara Mayaka
7 Akiyama Mio
8 Nakano Azusa
9 Hoto Kokoa
10 Izumi Sagiri
11 Minami Kotori
12 Chitanda Eru
13 Shiina Mashiro
14 Shiro
15 Futaba Rio
16 Nishimiya Shōko

Male
1 Togashi Yūta
2 Riku Dola
3 Oreki Hōtarō
4 Fukube Satoshi
5 Azusagawa Sakuta
6 Takasu Ryūji
7 Sora
8 Totsuka Saika
9 Ōji Mochizō
10 Hikigaya Hachiman
11 Tachibana Taki
12 Arima Kōsei
13 Ishigami Yū
14 Rimuru Tempest
15 Satō Kazuma
16 Azumi Kotarō
You can also find me at:
Bangumi Bilibili Moegirl MyAnimeList Tieba
User avatar
XIQQ
Dango
Dango
Posts: 52
Joined: Mon Nov 06, 2017 7:39 am
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50

Re: VOTING: 2019 Sapphire 4 ~ Oct 1

Post by XIQQ » Wed Oct 02, 2019 6:37 am

ARENA 1Sakurajima Mai - 4 Shiina MashiroTokisaki KurumiIzumi Sagiri - 5 Makise KurisuSchwi Dola - 1 Chtholly Nota Seniorious - 2 Yūki Asuna - 3
ARENA 2Kamijō TōmaAyanokōji Kiyotaka - 2 LeviTachibana Taki - 3 Togashi YūtaArcherOkabe Rintarō - 4 Natsuki Subaru - 1
ARENA 3SaberIndex L. ProhibitorumIsshiki Iroha - 7 Furukawa Nagisa - 4 Miyazono KaoriKuriyama MiraiAkemi Homura - 6 Kasugano Sora - 3 Nakano Azusa - 2 Makinohara Shōko - 1 Nephren Ruq Insania - 5
Kasumigaoka Utaha
ARENA 4Bakugō KatsukiIsaac FosterKanda Sorata - 1 Ainz Ooal GownIshida ShōyaLancerOtosaka YūItsuka Shidō - 2 NeutrophilKūjō JōtarōSakata Gintoki
All Might
ARENA 5Misaka MikotoRem
ARENA 6Itsuka KotoriKatō Megumi
ARENA 7Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)Shana
ARENA 8Tachibana KanadeChitanda Eru
ARENA 9Lelouch LamperougeHikigaya Hachiman
ARENA 10KorosenseiKinoshita Hideyoshi
ARENA 11SoraOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 12AcceleratorKirigaya Kazuto
Voter Id: 90cd384f-60bf-5c2b-ad94-c1fcbf1fe6d4
User avatar
Grish
[Erithacus rubecula]
[Erithacus rubecula]
Posts: 2098
Joined: Sun Jan 01, 2012 8:38 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImageImage
Worships: birds
Melon Pan: 101
2020 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2020 Male Favorite: Kageyama Shigeo
2019 Female Favorite: Uraraka Ochako
2019 Male Favorite: Edward Elric
2018 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2018 Male Favorite: Killua Zoldyck
Location: Wisconsin, USA

Re: VOTING: 2019 Sapphire 4 ~ Oct 1

Post by Grish » Wed Oct 02, 2019 7:43 am

ARENA 1Sakurajima MaiShiina MashiroTokisaki KurumiIzumi SagiriMakise KurisuSchwi DolaChtholly Nota SenioriousYūki Asuna
ARENA 2Kamijō TōmaAyanokōji KiyotakaLevi - 1 Tachibana TakiTogashi Yūta - 2 ArcherOkabe RintarōNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 3Saber - 3 Index L. ProhibitorumIsshiki IrohaFurukawa Nagisa - 2 Miyazono KaoriKuriyama MiraiAkemi Homura - 1 Kasugano SoraNakano AzusaMakinohara ShōkoNephren Ruq Insania
Kasumigaoka Utaha - 4
ARENA 4Bakugō Katsuki - 2 Isaac Foster - 4 Kanda SorataAinz Ooal GownIshida Shōya - 6 LancerOtosaka YūItsuka ShidōNeutrophilKūjō Jōtarō - 3 Sakata Gintoki - 5
All Might - 1
ARENA 5Misaka MikotoRem
ARENA 6Itsuka KotoriKatō Megumi
ARENA 7Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)Shana
ARENA 8Tachibana KanadeChitanda Eru
ARENA 9Lelouch LamperougeHikigaya Hachiman
ARENA 10KorosenseiKinoshita Hideyoshi
ARENA 11SoraOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 12AcceleratorKirigaya Kazuto
Voter Id: e247ff3a-67c9-5a88-9c7b-cb44a01c6d4a
Image
MALTumblr
User avatar
D1amodpizi
Dancer
Dancer
Posts: 89
Joined: Mon May 14, 2018 5:20 am
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
2018 Female Favorite: Kanna Kamui
2018 Male Favorite: Riku Dola

Re: VOTING: 2019 Sapphire 4 ~ Oct 1

Post by D1amodpizi » Wed Oct 02, 2019 8:12 am

ARENA 1Sakurajima Mai - 5 Shiina MashiroTokisaki Kurumi - 2 Izumi Sagiri - 3 Makise Kurisu - 4 Schwi Dola - 6 Chtholly Nota Seniorious - 7 Yūki Asuna - 1
ARENA 2Kamijō Tōma - 6 Ayanokōji Kiyotaka - 4 Levi - 3 Tachibana Taki - 1 Togashi Yūta - 8 Archer - 2 Okabe Rintarō - 5 Natsuki Subaru - 7
ARENA 3Saber - 4 Index L. ProhibitorumIsshiki Iroha - 2 Furukawa NagisaMiyazono Kaori - 6 Kuriyama MiraiAkemi Homura - 5 Kasugano SoraNakano Azusa - 3 Makinohara ShōkoNephren Ruq Insania
Kasumigaoka Utaha - 1
ARENA 4Bakugō KatsukiIsaac Foster - 7 Kanda SorataAinz Ooal Gown - 6 Ishida ShōyaLancerOtosaka Yū - 3 Itsuka Shidō - 5 NeutrophilKūjō Jōtarō - 4 Sakata Gintoki - 2
All Might - 1
ARENA 5Misaka MikotoRem
ARENA 6Itsuka KotoriKatō Megumi
ARENA 7Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)Shana
ARENA 8Tachibana KanadeChitanda Eru
ARENA 9Lelouch LamperougeHikigaya Hachiman
ARENA 10KorosenseiKinoshita Hideyoshi
ARENA 11SoraOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 12AcceleratorKirigaya Kazuto
Voter Id: 3c4436af-622d-5df3-acc9-1f7eabb7b3f9
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Rune knight
Rune knight
Posts: 532
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2020 Male Favorite: Levi
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Rem
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2019 Sapphire 4 ~ Oct 1

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Wed Oct 02, 2019 8:17 am

擂台 1樱岛麻衣 - 8 椎名真白 - 2 时崎狂三 - 7 和泉纱雾 - 1 牧濑红莉栖 - 6 休比·多拉 - 5 珂朵莉·诺塔·瑟尼欧里斯 - 4 结城明日奈(亚丝娜) - 3
擂台 2上条当麻 - 6 绫小路清隆 - 7 利威尔 - 3 立花泷 - 5 富樫勇太 - 1 Archer - 2 冈部伦太郎 - 4 菜月昴 - 8
擂台 3Saber - 4 茵蒂克丝 - 7 一色彩羽 - 6 古河渚 - 3 宫园薰 - 8 栗山未来 - 2 晓美焰 - 9 春日野穹 - 5 中野梓 - 1 牧之原翔子 - 10 奈芙莲·卢可·印萨尼亚 - 12
霞之丘诗羽 - 11
擂台 4爆豪胜己 - 8 艾札克·佛斯特 - 6 神田空太 - 2 安兹·乌尔·恭 - 7 石田将也 - 1 Lancer - 4 乙坂有宇 - 5 五河士道 - 3 白血球 - 9 空条承太郎 - 12 坂田银时 - 11
欧尔麦特 - 10
擂台 5御坂美琴雷姆
擂台 6五河琴里加藤惠
擂台 7五更瑠璃 (黑猫)夏娜
擂台 8立华奏千反田爱瑠
擂台 9鲁路修·兰佩洛基比企谷八幡
擂台 10杀老师木下秀吉
擂台 11折木奉太郎
擂台 12一方通行桐谷和人
Voter Id: 023ae6f3-cf4e-5ad5-995f-007767e56887
To every Saimoe fans:

Please protect every moe champions by positively protecting, wearing masks, keeping interpersonal distances, washing hands, mouths, faces, and sterilizing the voting environments & servers
User avatar
lycheecoffee
Imouto
Imouto
Posts: 131
Joined: Wed May 23, 2018 1:47 pm
Badges:
Worships: KyoAni Empire
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Yukinoshita Yukino
2020 Male Favorite: Shirogane Miyuki
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: wish ISML get better and reduce the delay time as much as possible
Location: CAD
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2019 Sapphire 4 ~ Oct 1

Post by lycheecoffee » Wed Oct 02, 2019 9:49 am

ARENA 1Sakurajima Mai - 1 Shiina Mashiro - 3 Tokisaki KurumiIzumi Sagiri - 5 Makise KurisuSchwi DolaChtholly Nota Seniorious - 4 Yūki Asuna - 2
ARENA 2Kamijō TōmaAyanokōji Kiyotaka - 2 LeviTachibana Taki - 1 Togashi Yūta - 4 ArcherOkabe RintarōNatsuki Subaru - 3
ARENA 3SaberIndex L. Prohibitorum - 6 Isshiki Iroha - 2 Furukawa Nagisa - 1 Miyazono KaoriKuriyama MiraiAkemi HomuraKasugano SoraNakano Azusa - 5 Makinohara Shōko - 4 Nephren Ruq Insania
Kasumigaoka Utaha - 3
ARENA 4Bakugō KatsukiIsaac Foster - 4 Kanda Sorata - 3 Ainz Ooal GownIshida Shōya - 2 LancerOtosaka Yū - 1 Itsuka Shidō - 5 Neutrophil - 6 Kūjō JōtarōSakata Gintoki
All Might
ARENA 5Misaka MikotoRem
ARENA 6Itsuka KotoriKatō Megumi
ARENA 7Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)Shana
ARENA 8Tachibana KanadeChitanda Eru
ARENA 9Lelouch LamperougeHikigaya Hachiman
ARENA 10KorosenseiKinoshita Hideyoshi
ARENA 11SoraOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 12AcceleratorKirigaya Kazuto
Voter Id: 1904aee2-951e-514a-9d17-6c48285caead
God bless World, Slow Spread for Coronavirus Pandemic
Pray For KyoAni

MyAnimeList (not complete yet) ~ Bilibili (Mandarin Warning) ~ Niconico (Japanese Warning)
User avatar
WoodyMC
[3,14% Pasta]
[3,14% Pasta]
Posts: 1678
Joined: Fri Feb 27, 2015 3:47 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Magolor Day
Melon Pan: 376
2020 Female Favorite: Shokuhō Misaki
2020 Male Favorite: Ray
2019 Female Favorite: Rachel Gardner
2019 Male Favorite: Saiki Kusuo
2018 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2018 Male Favorite: Reg
Wish: Gem Apple to Dominate the Universe
Location: Tanuki Hotpot

Re: VOTING: 2019 Sapphire 4 ~ Oct 1

Post by WoodyMC » Wed Oct 02, 2019 9:51 am

ARENA 1Sakurajima Mai - 1 Shiina Mashiro - 3 Tokisaki KurumiIzumi SagiriMakise Kurisu - 2 Schwi DolaChtholly Nota SenioriousYūki Asuna
ARENA 2Kamijō Tōma - 7 Ayanokōji KiyotakaLevi - 6 Tachibana Taki - 3 Togashi Yūta - 1 Archer - 5 Okabe Rintarō - 2 Natsuki Subaru - 4
ARENA 3Saber - 4 Index L. ProhibitorumIsshiki Iroha - 3 Furukawa Nagisa - 6 Miyazono KaoriKuriyama MiraiAkemi Homura - 7 Kasugano SoraNakano Azusa - 2 Makinohara ShōkoNephren Ruq Insania - 5
Kasumigaoka Utaha - 1
ARENA 4Bakugō Katsuki - 1 Isaac Foster - 3 Kanda SorataAinz Ooal Gown - 5 Ishida Shōya - 4 LancerOtosaka YūItsuka ShidōNeutrophil - 6 Kūjō JōtarōSakata Gintoki
All Might - 2
ARENA 5Misaka MikotoRem
ARENA 6Itsuka KotoriKatō Megumi
ARENA 7Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)Shana
ARENA 8Tachibana KanadeChitanda Eru
ARENA 9Lelouch LamperougeHikigaya Hachiman
ARENA 10KorosenseiKinoshita Hideyoshi
ARENA 11SoraOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 12AcceleratorKirigaya Kazuto
Voter Id: 660507ce-c257-543d-9656-47c63a28d0a6
Image
User avatar
Shirley
Smoked cheese
Smoked cheese
Posts: 100
Joined: Sat Feb 10, 2018 7:15 am
Badges:
Worships: Edogawa Conan
Melon Pan: 50
2018 Female Favorite: Haibara Ai
2018 Male Favorite: Edogawa Conan
Wish: Next season of many animes

Re: VOTING: 2019 Sapphire 4 ~ Oct 1

Post by Shirley » Wed Oct 02, 2019 12:09 pm

ARENA 1Sakurajima Mai - 3 Shiina Mashiro - 5 Tokisaki KurumiIzumi SagiriMakise Kurisu - 1 Schwi Dola - 4 Chtholly Nota Seniorious - 2 Yūki Asuna
ARENA 2Kamijō Tōma - 2 Ayanokōji Kiyotaka - 6 LeviTachibana Taki - 4 Togashi Yūta - 5 Archer - 7 Okabe Rintarō - 3 Natsuki Subaru - 1
ARENA 3SaberIndex L. Prohibitorum - 2 Isshiki Iroha - 3 Furukawa NagisaMiyazono KaoriKuriyama Mirai - 5 Akemi Homura - 1 Kasugano SoraNakano Azusa - 6 Makinohara ShōkoNephren Ruq Insania
Kasumigaoka Utaha - 4
ARENA 4Bakugō KatsukiIsaac FosterKanda SorataAinz Ooal Gown - 5 Ishida Shōya - 3 Lancer - 4 Otosaka Yū - 6 Itsuka ShidōNeutrophil - 2 Kūjō JōtarōSakata Gintoki - 1
All Might
ARENA 5Misaka MikotoRem
ARENA 6Itsuka KotoriKatō Megumi
ARENA 7Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)Shana
ARENA 8Tachibana KanadeChitanda Eru
ARENA 9Lelouch LamperougeHikigaya Hachiman
ARENA 10KorosenseiKinoshita Hideyoshi
ARENA 11SoraOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 12AcceleratorKirigaya Kazuto
Voter Id: a09df9de-6a63-5a63-8a7a-b744726b985c
User avatar
Summer Pockets
Befriender
Befriender
Posts: 209
Joined: Thu Oct 26, 2017 3:12 pm
Badges:
Worships: 间桐樱
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Misaka Mikoto
2019 Female Favorite: Matō Sakura
2019 Male Favorite: Emiya Shirō
2018 Female Favorite: Matō Sakura
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Location: Xi'an, China

Re: VOTING: 2019 Sapphire 4 ~ Oct 1

Post by Summer Pockets » Wed Oct 02, 2019 1:28 pm

擂台 1樱岛麻衣 - 6 椎名真白 - 3 时崎狂三 - 7 和泉纱雾 - 2 牧濑红莉栖 - 4 休比·多拉 - 8 珂朵莉·诺塔·瑟尼欧里斯 - 1 结城明日奈(亚丝娜) - 5
擂台 2上条当麻 - 4 绫小路清隆利威尔立花泷 - 1 富樫勇太Archer - 3 冈部伦太郎 - 2 菜月昴
擂台 3Saber - 3 茵蒂克丝 - 5 一色彩羽 - 2 古河渚 - 1 宫园薰栗山未来晓美焰 - 7 春日野穹 - 8 中野梓 - 6 牧之原翔子奈芙莲·卢可·印萨尼亚 - 4
霞之丘诗羽 - 9
擂台 4爆豪胜己艾札克·佛斯特神田空太安兹·乌尔·恭 - 4 石田将也 - 3 Lancer - 2 乙坂有宇 - 1 五河士道白血球空条承太郎坂田银时
欧尔麦特
擂台 5御坂美琴雷姆
擂台 6五河琴里加藤惠
擂台 7五更瑠璃 (黑猫)夏娜
擂台 8立华奏千反田爱瑠
擂台 9鲁路修·兰佩洛基比企谷八幡
擂台 10杀老师木下秀吉
擂台 11折木奉太郎
擂台 12一方通行桐谷和人
Voter Id: 8749bc03-ddab-547d-82e9-3cea28b1d302
眩しさだけは、忘れなかった。
Image
User avatar
zck1022
Nekomimi meido
Nekomimi meido
Posts: 31
Joined: Sun Nov 25, 2018 3:37 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Izumi Masamune

Re: VOTING: 2019 Sapphire 4 ~ Oct 1

Post by zck1022 » Wed Oct 02, 2019 2:54 pm

ARENA 1Sakurajima MaiShiina Mashiro - 3 Tokisaki KurumiIzumi Sagiri - 1 Makise KurisuSchwi Dola - 2 Chtholly Nota SenioriousYūki Asuna
ARENA 2Kamijō Tōma - 1 Ayanokōji KiyotakaLeviTachibana Taki - 2 Togashi YūtaArcherOkabe RintarōNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 3SaberIndex L. Prohibitorum - 1 Isshiki IrohaFurukawa NagisaMiyazono Kaori - 4 Kuriyama Mirai - 3 Akemi Homura - 5 Kasugano Sora - 2 Nakano AzusaMakinohara ShōkoNephren Ruq Insania
Kasumigaoka Utaha
ARENA 4Bakugō KatsukiIsaac FosterKanda SorataAinz Ooal GownIshida Shōya - 1 LancerOtosaka YūItsuka ShidōNeutrophil - 2 Kūjō JōtarōSakata Gintoki
All Might
ARENA 5Misaka MikotoRem
ARENA 6Itsuka KotoriKatō Megumi
ARENA 7Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)Shana
ARENA 8Tachibana KanadeChitanda Eru
ARENA 9Lelouch LamperougeHikigaya Hachiman
ARENA 10KorosenseiKinoshita Hideyoshi
ARENA 11SoraOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 12AcceleratorKirigaya Kazuto
Voter Id: 2b541867-8e28-5bac-8891-ce525212e2e9
User avatar
ConstellarPleiades
Bard
Bard
Posts: 92
Joined: Sat Dec 19, 2015 5:15 pm
Worships: A♦Rikka♦Fan
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Nakano Azusa
2019 Female Favorite: Nakano Azusa
2018 Female Favorite: Nakano Azusa
Wish: 天を掴めライダー、刻めクロニクル、今こそ时は极まれり!

Re: VOTING: 2019 Sapphire 4 ~ Oct 1

Post by ConstellarPleiades » Wed Oct 02, 2019 3:01 pm

ARENA 1桜島麻衣椎名ましろ時崎狂三 - 1 和泉紗霧牧瀬紅莉栖シュヴィ・ドーラクトリ・ノタ・セニオリス - 2 結城明日奈
ARENA 2上条当麻綾小路清隆リヴァイ立花瀧富樫勇太 - 1 アーチャー岡部倫太郎菜月昴 - 2
ARENA 3セイバー禁書目録一色いろは古河渚宮園かをり栗山未來 - 3 暁美ほむら - 4 春日野穹中野梓 - 1 牧之原翔子ネフレン・ルク・インサニア - 2
霞ヶ丘詩羽
ARENA 4爆豪勝己アイザック・フォスター神田空太アインズ・ウール・ゴウン石田将也ランサー乙坂有宇 - 1 五河士道 - 2 白血球空条承太郎坂田銀時
オールマイト
ARENA 5御坂美琴レム
ARENA 6五河琴里加藤恵
ARENA 7五更瑠璃(黒猫)シャナ
ARENA 8立華かなで千反田える
ARENA 9ルルーシュ・ランペルージ比企谷八幡
ARENA 10殺せんせー木下秀吉
ARENA 11折木奉太郎
ARENA 12一方通行桐ヶ谷和人
SpoilerShow
Voter Id: 40cd3bd1-8e2e-5c81-a185-7a36de3fe95d
Image
shogun-Zaimokuza
Mahou shoujo
Mahou shoujo
Posts: 14
Joined: Fri Oct 06, 2017 1:56 pm
Badges:
Worships: Yang Wenli
Melon Pan: 50
2018 Female Favorite: Makise Kurisu
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: 2019 tousaka rin->tiara,archer->scepter

Re: VOTING: 2019 Sapphire 4 ~ Oct 1

Post by shogun-Zaimokuza » Wed Oct 02, 2019 3:42 pm

ARENA 1Sakurajima MaiShiina Mashiro - 2 Tokisaki KurumiIzumi Sagiri - 1 Makise Kurisu - 3 Schwi DolaChtholly Nota SenioriousYūki Asuna
ARENA 2Kamijō TōmaAyanokōji Kiyotaka - 1 LeviTachibana TakiTogashi YūtaArcher - 2 Okabe Rintarō - 3 Natsuki Subaru
ARENA 3SaberIndex L. Prohibitorum - 2 Isshiki Iroha - 1 Furukawa Nagisa - 3 Miyazono KaoriKuriyama MiraiAkemi Homura - 4 Kasugano SoraNakano AzusaMakinohara ShōkoNephren Ruq Insania
Kasumigaoka Utaha
ARENA 4Bakugō KatsukiIsaac FosterKanda SorataAinz Ooal GownIshida ShōyaLancer - 1 Otosaka YūItsuka ShidōNeutrophilKūjō JōtarōSakata Gintoki
All Might
ARENA 5Misaka MikotoRem
ARENA 6Itsuka KotoriKatō Megumi
ARENA 7Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)Shana
ARENA 8Tachibana KanadeChitanda Eru
ARENA 9Lelouch LamperougeHikigaya Hachiman
ARENA 10KorosenseiKinoshita Hideyoshi
ARENA 11SoraOreki Hōtarō
ARENA 12AcceleratorKirigaya Kazuto
Voter Id: bdca89b8-56fd-5693-975d-8a0b9e361ef1
Post Reply