RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

User avatar
RegalStar
[Countryside Loli]
[Countryside Loli]
Posts: 2791
Joined: Sat Apr 09, 2011 4:31 am
Badges:
ImageImage
Melon Pan: 0
Wish: Miracles

RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by RegalStar » Fri Sep 30, 2016 12:46 am

1) Which arena has the 4th highest total VF?
2) How many arenas have a VD of 300 or less?
User avatar
renfire
Crimson lord
Crimson lord
Posts: 333
Joined: Tue Oct 08, 2013 5:14 am
Melon Pan: 105

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by renfire » Fri Sep 30, 2016 1:03 am

1) Arena 5
2) 10
User avatar
Chibasa
[You can (not) Zura]
[You can (not) Zura]
Posts: 2972
Joined: Fri Oct 02, 2015 1:52 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Nero Claudius
Melon Pan: 120
2020 Female Favorite: Nero Claudius
2020 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
2019 Female Favorite: Sakurajima Mai
2019 Male Favorite: Araragi Koyomi
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Kyon
Wish: Anime girls to take over the world
Location: France

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by Chibasa » Fri Sep 30, 2016 1:04 am

1) Arena 4
2) 9
ImageImage
Secret Santax Time
much more stuff than ToadyShow
Image
Image
ImageImageImageImageImage
Hikarin is the best
User avatar
LOveLive!
[HUMAN SEQUENCER]
[HUMAN SEQUENCER]
Posts: 3906
Joined: Tue Mar 19, 2013 3:57 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss
Melon Pan: 306
Wish: To do IIDX well
Location: KONMAI

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by LOveLive! » Fri Sep 30, 2016 1:14 am

1) Arena 3
2) 5
User avatar
Lulu
[Blame maglor]
[Blame maglor]
Posts: 1149
Joined: Mon Sep 29, 2014 4:37 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Kanojo
Melon Pan: 26
2018 Female Favorite: Kanna Kamui
2018 Male Favorite: Dazai Osamu
Location: Laniakea

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by Lulu » Fri Sep 30, 2016 1:42 am

1) Arena 6
2) 6
User avatar
Grish
[Erithacus rubecula]
[Erithacus rubecula]
Posts: 2077
Joined: Sun Jan 01, 2012 8:38 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImageImage
Worships: birds
Melon Pan: 101
2020 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2020 Male Favorite: Kageyama Shigeo
2019 Female Favorite: Uraraka Ochako
2019 Male Favorite: Edward Elric
2018 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2018 Male Favorite: Killua Zoldyck
Location: Wisconsin, USA

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by Grish » Fri Sep 30, 2016 2:02 am

1) 8
2) 8
Image
MALTumblr
User avatar
HasbeenaHibiki
Space cowboy
Space cowboy
Posts: 2990
Joined: Wed May 25, 2011 5:37 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: セニョール・ハズビーナ, ダークライ,クン・アゲロ・アグネス
Melon Pan: 201
2020 Female Favorite: Nakano Miku
2020 Male Favorite: Kakyoin Noriaki
2019 Female Favorite: Platelet
2019 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2018 Female Favorite: Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
2018 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
Wish: A precure making it in ISML and a very popular male Saimoe. Also a Mucha Lucha anime. Darkrai in Saimoe

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by HasbeenaHibiki » Fri Sep 30, 2016 2:14 am

1) Which arena has the 4th highest total VF?
Arena 5

2) How many arenas have a VD of 300 or less?
5
Image
User avatar
Rupy
~Grand Magus~
~Grand Magus~
Posts: 433
Joined: Mon Aug 15, 2016 2:48 pm
Badges:
Worships: Holo
Melon Pan: 238
Location: Argentina

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by Rupy » Fri Sep 30, 2016 2:21 am

1) Arena 11
2) 6
coming soon
User avatar
HasbeenaHibiki
Space cowboy
Space cowboy
Posts: 2990
Joined: Wed May 25, 2011 5:37 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: セニョール・ハズビーナ, ダークライ,クン・アゲロ・アグネス
Melon Pan: 201
2020 Female Favorite: Nakano Miku
2020 Male Favorite: Kakyoin Noriaki
2019 Female Favorite: Platelet
2019 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2018 Female Favorite: Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
2018 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
Wish: A precure making it in ISML and a very popular male Saimoe. Also a Mucha Lucha anime. Darkrai in Saimoe

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by HasbeenaHibiki » Fri Sep 30, 2016 4:02 am

RIP Yoshino for Emerald.
Image
User avatar
avery-kun
Moon princess
Moon princess
Posts: 3128
Joined: Thu Oct 04, 2012 4:25 am
Badges:
ImageImageImage
Worships: Berserker!
Melon Pan: 135
Wish: Illya 2017!

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by avery-kun » Fri Sep 30, 2016 4:03 am

....
Image
User avatar
WoodyMC
[3,14% Pasta]
[3,14% Pasta]
Posts: 1670
Joined: Fri Feb 27, 2015 3:47 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Magolor Day
Melon Pan: 376
2020 Female Favorite: Shokuhō Misaki
2020 Male Favorite: Ray
2019 Female Favorite: Rachel Gardner
2019 Male Favorite: Saiki Kusuo
2018 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2018 Male Favorite: Reg
Wish: Gem Apple to Dominate the Universe
Location: Tanuki Hotpot

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by WoodyMC » Fri Sep 30, 2016 4:11 am

Rip Yoshino
Rip Maou ,dat 9 votes

Why u do this to me ;_;
Image
User avatar
avery-kun
Moon princess
Moon princess
Posts: 3128
Joined: Thu Oct 04, 2012 4:25 am
Badges:
ImageImageImage
Worships: Berserker!
Melon Pan: 135
Wish: Illya 2017!

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by avery-kun » Fri Sep 30, 2016 4:18 am

Image

Stares at Admiral Katou Megumi


Screw it!
Image
Last edited by avery-kun on Fri Sep 30, 2016 4:23 am, edited 1 time in total.
Image
User avatar
Lulu
[Blame maglor]
[Blame maglor]
Posts: 1149
Joined: Mon Sep 29, 2014 4:37 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Kanojo
Melon Pan: 26
2018 Female Favorite: Kanna Kamui
2018 Male Favorite: Dazai Osamu
Location: Laniakea

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by Lulu » Fri Sep 30, 2016 4:23 am

......

Trivia answer:
1) Arena 8 (Grish)
2) 6 (Lulu, Rupy)
User avatar
Rupy
~Grand Magus~
~Grand Magus~
Posts: 433
Joined: Mon Aug 15, 2016 2:48 pm
Badges:
Worships: Holo
Melon Pan: 238
Location: Argentina

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by Rupy » Fri Sep 30, 2016 4:24 am

Poor Maou (RIP) :<
coming soon
User avatar
IGNITE
Valkyrur
Valkyrur
Posts: 924
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by IGNITE » Fri Sep 30, 2016 5:00 am

Total VF at Emerald 5Show
Including: main season nomination, main season match, exhibition match, necklace match, circlet qualifier match
Excluding: seasonal nomination
Tokisaki Kurumi 11494
Sora (NGNL) 11211
Otonashi Yuzuru 10880
Jibril 10682
Illyasviel von Einzbern 10356
Kamijō Tōma 10033
Yukinoshita Yukino 9666
Aoyama Nanami 9627
Yoshino 9537
Oshino Shinobu 9508
Emiya Kiritsugu 9451
Yukihira Sōma 9269
Emiya Shirō 9152
Shiro (NGNL) 9059
Aragaki Ayase 9057
Itsuka Shidō 8752
Tōsaka Rin 8682
Yūdachi 8674
Hikigaya Komachi 8645
Togashi Yūta 8615
Nibutani Shinka 8593
Yatogami Tōka 8543
Victorique de Blois 8400
Shirai Kuroko 8270
Yui (AB!) 8236
Takanashi Rikka 8068
Sakamaki Izayoi 7925
Senjōgahara Hitagi 7806
Edward Elric 7780
Sakura Chiyo 7766
Katō Megumi 7728
Korosensei 7639
Shiina Mashiro 7569
L Lawliet 7527
Totsuka Saika 7489
Sakagami Tomoyo 7484
Hiiragi Shinoa 7476
Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko 7426
Maō Sadao 7373
Hikigaya Hachiman 7343
Sengoku Nadeko 7208
Gilgamesh 7148
Yato 7078
Kasumigaoka Utaha 7025
Nakamura Yuri 7014
Yuzuriha Inori 6889
Shana 6825
Kasugano Sora 6705
Saitama 6672
Mikoshiba Mikoto 6653
Shirayuki 6612
Kongō 6543
Kashiwazaki Sena 6480
Tachibana Marika 6436
Shimakaze 6363
Sakata Gintoki 6291
Arima Kōsei 6063
Araragi Koyomi 6011
Aki Tomoya 6001
Hirasawa Yui 5967
Heiwajima Shizuo 5958
Konno Yūki 5952
Satomi Rentarō 5951
Tōyama Kinji 5810
Sawamura Spencer Eriri 5778
Kurogane Ikki 5775
Yūki Asuna 5753
Makise Kurisu 5660
Yūki Mikan 5658
Saber 5649
Yuigahama Yui 5633
Archer 5629
Akasaka Ryūnosuke 5623
Tomori Nao 5515
Hoto Kokoa 5449
Hasegawa Kobato 5425
Minami Kotori 5421
Shiba Miyuki 5421
Kafū Chino 5397
Tobiichi Origami 5366
Kuroyukihime 5340
Kurosaki Ichigo 5335
Zen Wistalia 5321
Nakano Azusa 5295
Onodera Kosaki 5257
Takasu Ryūji 5247
Shiota Nagisa 5216
Otosaka Yū 5206
Kōsaka Reina 5205
Otosaka Ayumi 5114
Ōji Mochizō 5080
Sakai Yūji 4988
Isshiki Iroha 4936
Akabane Karma 4923
Ōmae Kumiko 4916
Katsuragi Keima 4908
Isla 4820
Kanda Sorata 4814
Tadokoro Megumi 4813
Nishikino Maki 4795
Kanie Seiya 4759
Yūki Rito 4709
Asada Shino 4707
Sento Isuzu 4467
Kurousagi 4458
Levi 4424
Momo Belia Deviluke 4340
Nagato Yuki 4325
Yagami Light 4295
Tedeza Rize 4285
Kyon 4281
Shiba Tatsuya 4280
Konjiki no Yami 4268
Eucliwood Hellscythe 4257
Akemi Homura 4251
Holo 4246
Hestia 4232
Rem 4210
Ebisuzawa Kurumi 4169
Ayase Eli 4163
Sakura Kyōko 4160
Adlet Mayer 4148
Stephanie Dola 4144
Nase Mitsuki 4135
Ebina Nana 4042
Kōsaka Honoka 4031
Izumi Konata 4023
Tōdō Kirin 4006
Doma Umaru 4002
Louise Vallière 3980
Okabe Rintarō 3958
Orihara Izaya 3932
Roy Mustang 3920
Miyamori Aoi 3920
Okazaki Tomoya 3908
Nozaki Umetarō 3899
Fujibayashi Kyō 3873
Miyazono Kaori 3862
Kuriyama Mirai 3852
Kōsaka Kirino 3852
Shiodome Miuna 3851
Kirisaki Chitoge 3843
Emilia 3839
Aihara Enju 3834
Nakiri Erina 3803
Kitashirakawa Tamako 3797
Misaki Mei 3779
Yazawa Nico 3772
Kanbara Akihito 3771
Segawa Akane 3722
Onodera Haru 3710
Sonoda Umi 3683
Stella Vermillion 3655
Iskandar 3654
Doma Taihei 3647
Mikasa Ackerman 3629
Uchiha Itachi 3593
Aisaka Taiga 3591
Ainz Ooal Gown 3535
C.C. 3530
Himeragi Yukina 3529
Kisaragi Shintarō 3525
Kazehaya Kamito 3524
Kinomoto Sakura 3520
Ōma Shū 3518
Kanzaki H. Aria 3511
Aikawa Ayumu 3490
Kaname Madoka 3487
Saten Ruiko 3477
Aqua 3471
Kaneki Ken 3447
Miyauchi Renge 3426
Suzumiya Haruhi 3375
Kraft Lawrence 3373
Eren Yeager 3359
Genos 3315
Uzumaki Naruto 3311
Kōsaka Kyōsuke 3304
Megumin 3301
Kida Masaomi 3288
Rory Mercury 3273
Honma Meiko 3259
Itami Yōji 3186
Furukawa Nagisa 3181
Ryōgi Shiki 3173
Ikaros 3165
Kazami Yūji 3162
Natsu Dragneel 3154
Izumi Reina 3152
Okumura Rin 3150
Ichijō Raku 3132
Nishizumi Miho 3124
Natsume Takashi 3109
Beatrice 3108
Edogawa Conan 3104
Hei 3070
Toshinō Kyōko 3065
Katagiri Airi 3064
Yume (Grimgar) 3036
Krul Tepes 2991
Ayasaki Hayate 2986
Natsume Kyōsuke 2971
Kushina Anna 2958
Killua Zoldyck 2951
Hijikata Tōshirō 2950
Kujō Karen 2922
Isana Yashiro 2907
Hiradaira Chisaki 2891
Kamina 2877
Kawakami Mai 2876
Kuroba Kaito 2858
Usui Takumi 2857
Shiraishi Urara 2837
Tōjō Nozomi 2819
Yukine (Noragami) 2814
Shirogane Kei (Shiroe) 2813
Inaba Himeko 2792
Bell Cranel 2779
Amagiri Ayato 2765
Kōgami Shinya 2754
Kaiki Deishū 2747
Kujō Sakurako 2717
Suō Mikoto 2693
Hyakuya Mikaela 2685
Kaizuka Inaho 2673
Meliodas 2656
Okita Sōgo 2644
Mumei 2574
Nagisa Kaworu 2568
Matsuno Ichimatsu 2567
Gasai Yuno 2555
Tamaki Ako 2548
Qwenthur Barbotage 2522
Kagura (Gintama) 2494
Akashi Seijūrō 2485
Haibara Ai 2453
Kuroko Tetsuya 2451
Kurashina Asuka 2417
Mitsuka Sōji 2415
Kūjō Jōtarō 2395
Makishima Shōgo 2359
Kise Ryōta 2344
Leonardo Watch 2337
Hyakuya Yūichirō 2328
Producer (Cinderella Girls) 2323
Kuon 2313
Nishinoya Yū 2290
Sebastian Michaelis 2281
Monkey D. Luffy 2274
Tomoe (Kamisama) 2264
Hiiragi Kagami 2244
Mavis Vermillion 2237
Munetani Mashiro 2222
Sinbad 2214
Hinazuki Kayo 2194
Sanzen'in Nagi 2191
Obi 2155
Mary (Grimgar) 2149
Nishikawa Yōko 2126
Handa Seishū 2118
Joseph Joestar 2112
Misaki Akeno 2101
Nanase Haruka 2055
Ginko 2035
Freyja Wion 2034
Aomine Daiki 1999
Slaine Troyard 1988
Son Hak 1982
Hinata Shōyō 1968
Onizuka Eikichi 1936
Ciel Phantomhive 1930
Suzunoki Rin 1839
Shiraishi 1792
Kageyama Tobio 1768
Endō Saya 1723
Dio brando 1708
Homura Chika 1654
Kuroda Sayuki 1606
Hanakoizumi Anne 1528
Oikawa Tōru 1520
Kumagawa Misogi 1503
Index L. Prohibitorum 1498
Cthugha 1489
Satonaka Chie 1422
Koshigaya Komari 1377
Kotegawa Yui 1311
Hatsune Miku 1283
Matsuno Jūshimatsu 1264
Matsuno Karamatsu 1241
Mayuri (Date A Live) 1237
Tina Sprout 1234
Sakurada Akane 1194
Flamie Speeddraw 1184
Sasamiya Saya 1119
Mikazuki Yozora 1102
Takamachi Nanoha 1102
Shidare Hotaru 1100
Akaza Akari 1037
Tobisawa Misaki 986
Naruse Jun 983
Mukaido Manaka 979
Kowata Makoto 966
Krulcifer Einfolk 946
Clarion 893
Emilia Hermit 884
Yurizaki Mira 879
Amayadori Machi 878
Kuramoto Chinatsu 814
Takashiro Chidori 809
Irisdina Bernhard 794
Galko 782
Izumi Kyōka 777
Kanojo (Miyu) 762
Saginomiya Isumi 758
Uraraka Ochako 705
Yamagishi Saki 670
Ayasato Mayoi (Maya Fey) 643
Masaki (Mayoiga) 598
Ayase Hanabi 478
Shokuhō Misaki 43
Yaya 43
Akame 42
Kirima Sharo 42
Shiina Mayuri 42
Shirakiin Ririchiyo 42
Tōma Kazusa 42
Nyarlathotep 41
Furude Rika 40
Last Order 40
Hachikuji Mayoi 39
Julis-Alexia van Riessfeld 39
Yasuhara Ema 39
Ichinose Kotomi 37
Miniwa Tsumiki 37
Suigintō 37
Terminus Est 37
Ujimatsu Chiya 37
Kurobane Yusa 36
Kuroi Mato 36
Nymph 36
Sōryū Asuka Langley 36
Azuki Azusa 35
Nōmi Kudryavka 35
Roromiya Karuta 35
Yona 35
Hibiki 34
Shichimiya Satone 34
Iki Hiyori 33
Miki Sayaka 33
Tatsumaki 33
Tsunemori Akane 33
Kirigiri Kyōko 32
Milinda Brantini 32
Albedo 31
Charlotte Dunois 31
Kazami Kazuki 31
Shibuya Rin 31
Ayanami Rei 30
Hanekawa Tsubasa 30
Kirigaya Suguha (Leafa) 30
Lelei La Lelena 30
Motoba Kirie 30
Ryūgū Rena 30
Matō Sakura 29
Tateyama Ayano 29
Tōwa Erio 29
Kayano Kaede 28
Ogiso Setsuna 28
Watashi 28
Fubuki 27
Kotobuki Tsumugi 27
Yusa Emi 27
Alibaba Saluja 10
Gray Fullbuster 10
Guts 10
Kurapika 10
Matsuoka Rin 10
Naoe Riki 10
Nase Hiroomi 10
Tachibana Makoto 10
Yatogami Kurō 10
Hyōdō Issei 9
Kotomine Kirei 9
Lancer 9
Mikazkui Angus 9
Roronoa Zoro 9
Spike Spiegel 9
Uchiha Sasuke 9
Yoshida Haru 9
Fushimi Saruhiko 8
Hibari Kyōya 8
Inuyasha 8
Izumi Shinichi 8
Kano Shūya 8
Katsura Kotarō 8
Kido Tsubomi 8
Kihara Tsumugu 8
Kokonose Haruka 8
Kururugi Suzaku 8
Li Syaoran 8
Mashima Taichi 8
Nicolas Brown 8
Yagami Taichi 8
Gōda Takeo 7
Havia Winchell 7
Himura Kenshin 7
Hinata Hideki 7
Hiraga Saito 7
Ichinose Guren 7
Isaki Kaname 7
Kiryū Zero 7
Kishitani Shinra 7
Kujō Kazuya 7
Nice 7
Ryūgamine Mikado 7
Sakishima Hikari 7
Sugisaki Ken 7
Suō Tamaki 7
Yokodera Yōto 7
Aizen Sōsuke 6
Ban 6
Decim 6
Fukube Satoshi 6
Gon Freecss 6
Hastur 6
Hatake Kakashi 6
Hitoyoshi Jirō 6
Itoshiki Nozumu 6
Kasuga Arata 6
Kazehaya Shōta 6
Kazuma 6
Kokkuri-san 6
Mabuchi Kō 6
Satoshi 6
Sonic 6
Sunakawa Makoto 6
Suzuya Jūzō 6
Tanikaze Nagate 6
Xerxes Break 6
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
Main Tournament
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Levi6999695623694308
Yukinoshita Yukino326091352165451
Tokisaki Kurumi5911903916154485
Riku Dola667141618024084
Archer6977173316154485
Okabe Rintarō5224903426711
Tōsaka Rin5394878212739740
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka69618131298993
Shiota Nagisa66081447101605488293140699
Takasu Ryūji6225557116154485
Yuigahama Yui6207723511270864
Emiya Kiritsugu7126293116154485
Saber783439088024084
Tomori Nao7632540716601961
Otonashi Yuzuru640692856451805
Kyon674759152165451
Yato774094368024084
Gilgamesh5075250313340232
Isla418097224906112
Eren Yeager794924892053329
Otosaka Yū7291321816154485
Aisaka Taiga7731598216823482
Agatsuma Zenitsu6244937024185901
Ōmae Kumiko418097224906112
Totsuka Saika382853286559742
Shiro6525274716154485
Ōji Mochizō7731598216823482
Akemi Homura681265149790122
Tomioka Giyū50226623 2165451
Kaneki Ken7596108310160
Kochō Shinobu783439088024084
Misaki Mei50353806809485
Kōsaka Reina7731598216823482
Sakata Gintoki74214546 202175
Akabane Karma64981051 16154485
Fukube Satoshi67335608 4127417
Akasaka Ryūnosuke56342769 211515


Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
User avatar
Chibasa
[You can (not) Zura]
[You can (not) Zura]
Posts: 2972
Joined: Fri Oct 02, 2015 1:52 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Nero Claudius
Melon Pan: 120
2020 Female Favorite: Nero Claudius
2020 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
2019 Female Favorite: Sakurajima Mai
2019 Male Favorite: Araragi Koyomi
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Kyon
Wish: Anime girls to take over the world
Location: France

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by Chibasa » Fri Sep 30, 2016 5:05 am

Nibutani, you were supposed to win over Yoshino only if you won against Jibril before, baka !
Yui-nyan over Tohka only good thing here.
ImageImage
Secret Santax Time
much more stuff than ToadyShow
Image
Image
ImageImageImageImageImage
Hikarin is the best
User avatar
Homura
[Apprentice Magician]
[Apprentice Magician]
Posts: 3081
Joined: Wed Sep 25, 2013 3:25 am
Badges:
Melon Pan: 55
2020 Female Favorite: Shiina Mashiro
2020 Male Favorite: Lelouch Lamperouge
2019 Female Favorite: Makise Kurisu
2019 Male Favorite: Levi
2018 Female Favorite: Makise Kurisu
2018 Male Favorite: Yukihira Sōma
Location: China

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by Homura » Fri Sep 30, 2016 5:14 am

Today is apparently the end of world for Akagami no Shirayukihime. Shirayuki winning by a 1800+ VF was like happening in another world.
Image
User avatar
Fuijiwara
[Ebb and Flow]
[Ebb and Flow]
Posts: 4242
Joined: Sat Dec 14, 2013 3:39 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImage
Worships: Fuijiwara no Mokou
Melon Pan: 2
Wish: Happiness~~

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by Fuijiwara » Fri Sep 30, 2016 6:50 am

Oh Yoshino lost, that sounds good, let's see how-

*sees Sadao lost*

....Extremely shit results
Image
2015 SilversShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
User avatar
RailWarrior
Space cowboy
Space cowboy
Posts: 2974
Joined: Fri Jul 18, 2014 1:44 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Melon Pan: 307
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Todoroki Shōto

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by RailWarrior » Fri Sep 30, 2016 7:01 am

Goodbye, Hayamin. Except that one I don't care about. Of course it has to be the one I don't care about
User avatar
kukimunstir
~Moon Rider~
~Moon Rider~
Posts: 2914
Joined: Fri Jan 27, 2012 5:41 am
Badges:
ImageImageImage
Melon Pan: 211
2018 Female Favorite: Diamond
2018 Male Favorite: Ciel Phantomhive
Wish: to not get what i don't deserve & wildin'
Contact:

Re: RESULTS: 2016 Emerald 5

Post by kukimunstir » Fri Sep 30, 2016 7:21 am

Tsukikoooooo :(((((
Image
After all, to me the most important thing is that you're truthful - claire.
Post Reply