2017 Emerald 4: Your Guess

Post Reply

Make your guess on the result.

Poll ended at Thu Sep 21, 2017 7:47 pm

Image > Image Kasumigaoka Utaha > Nakamura Yuri
3
3%
Image > Image Nakamura Yuri > Kasumigaoka Utaha
0
No votes
Image > Image Yatogami Tōka > Yukinoshita Yukino
0
No votes
Image > Image Yukinoshita Yukino > Yatogami Tōka
3
3%
Image > Image Tōsaka Rin > Onodera Kosaki
3
3%
Image > Image Onodera Kosaki > Tōsaka Rin
0
No votes
Image > Image Asada Shino > Miyamizu Mitsuha
0
No votes
Image > Image Miyamizu Mitsuha > Asada Shino
3
3%
Image > Image Isla > Miyazono Kaori
2
2%
Image > Image Miyazono Kaori > Isla
1
1%
Image > Image Isshiki Iroha > Rem
0
No votes
Image > Image Rem > Isshiki Iroha
3
3%
Image > Image Jibril > Takanashi Rikka
1
1%
Image > Image Takanashi Rikka > Jibril
2
2%
Image > Image Kasugano Sora > Nishikino Maki
2
2%
Image > Image Nishikino Maki > Kasugano Sora
1
1%
Image > Image Aoyama Nanami > Yūki Asuna
0
No votes
Image > Image Yūki Asuna > Aoyama Nanami
3
3%
Image > Image Aqua > Aisaka Taiga
1
1%
Image > Image Aisaka Taiga > Aqua
2
2%
Image > Image Doma Umaru > C.C.
2
2%
Image > Image C.C. > Doma Umaru
1
1%
Image > Image Kuroyukihime > Shiina Mashiro
0
No votes
Image > Image Shiina Mashiro > Kuroyukihime
3
3%
Image > Image Illyasviel von Einzbern > Yoshino
1
1%
Image > Image Yoshino > Illyasviel von Einzbern
2
2%
Image > Image Suzukaze Aoba > Nagato Yuki
3
3%
Image > Image Nagato Yuki > Suzukaze Aoba
0
No votes
Image > Image Sakura Chiyo > Emilia
0
No votes
Image > Image Emilia > Sakura Chiyo
3
3%
Image > Image Levi > Iskandar
3
3%
Image > Image Iskandar > Levi
0
No votes
Image > Image Katsuragi Keima > Shiota Nagisa
0
No votes
Image > Image Shiota Nagisa > Katsuragi Keima
3
3%
Image > Image Emiya Kiritsugu > Sakamaki Izayoi
3
3%
Image > Image Sakamaki Izayoi > Emiya Kiritsugu
0
No votes
Image > Image Akabane Karma > Kamijō Tōma
2
2%
Image > Image Kamijō Tōma > Akabane Karma
1
1%
Image > Image Okazaki Tomoya > Monkey D. Luffy
3
3%
Image > Image Monkey D. Luffy > Okazaki Tomoya
0
No votes
Image > Image Otosaka Yū > Hikigaya Hachiman
0
No votes
Image > Image Hikigaya Hachiman > Otosaka Yū
3
3%
Image > Image Takasu Ryūji > Sakata Gintoki
0
No votes
Image > Image Sakata Gintoki > Takasu Ryūji
3
3%
Image > Image Maō Sadao > Dazai Osamu
3
3%
Image > Image Dazai Osamu > Maō Sadao
0
No votes
Image > Image Totsuka Saika > Korosensei
0
No votes
Image > Image Korosensei > Totsuka Saika
3
3%
Image > Image Edward Elric > Yato
0
No votes
Image > Image Yato > Edward Elric
3
3%
Image > Image Bell Cranel > Natsume Takashi
1
1%
Image > Image Natsume Takashi > Bell Cranel
2
2%
Image > Image Lancer > Saitama
0
No votes
Image > Image Saitama > Lancer
3
3%
Image > Image Sakamoto > Togashi Yūta
2
2%
Image > Image Togashi Yūta > Sakamoto
1
1%
Image > Image Roy Mustang > Edogawa Conan
2
2%
Image > Image Edogawa Conan > Roy Mustang
1
1%
Image > Image Itsuka Shidō > Tachibana Taki
0
No votes
Image > Image Tachibana Taki > Itsuka Shidō
3
3%
Image > Image Chtholly Nota Seniorious > Senjū Muramasa
2
2%
Image > Image Senjū Muramasa > Chtholly Nota Seniorious
1
1%
Image > Image Yamada Elf > Zero
3
3%
Image > Image Zero > Yamada Elf
0
No votes
 
Total votes: 96
User avatar
IGNITE
Valkyrur
Valkyrur
Posts: 930
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

2017 Emerald 4: Your Guess

Post by IGNITE » Wed Sep 20, 2017 7:47 pm

Oops, this round is very late.
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
Main Tournament
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Levi6999695623694308
Yukinoshita Yukino326091352165451
Tokisaki Kurumi5911903916154485
Riku Dola667141618024084
Archer6977173316154485
Okabe Rintarō5224903426711
Tōsaka Rin5394878212739740
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka69618131298993
Shiota Nagisa66081447101605488293140699
Takasu Ryūji6225557116154485
Yuigahama Yui6207723511270864
Emiya Kiritsugu7126293116154485
Saber783439088024084
Tomori Nao7632540716601961
Otonashi Yuzuru640692856451805
Kyon674759152165451
Yato774094368024084
Gilgamesh5075250313340232
Isla418097224906112
Eren Yeager794924892053329
Otosaka Yū7291321816154485
Aisaka Taiga7731598216823482
Agatsuma Zenitsu6244937024185901
Ōmae Kumiko418097224906112
Totsuka Saika382853286559742
Shiro6525274716154485
Ōji Mochizō7731598216823482
Akemi Homura681265149790122
Tomioka Giyū50226623 2165451
Kaneki Ken7596108310160
Kochō Shinobu783439088024084
Misaki Mei50353806809485
Kōsaka Reina7731598216823482
Sakata Gintoki74214546 202175
Akabane Karma64981051 16154485
Fukube Satoshi67335608 4127417
Akasaka Ryūnosuke56342769 211515
Doma Taihei71622362 4127417
Doma Umaru57383889 373498
Asada Shino676994592165451
Jibril640351535031877
Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
Post Reply