2017 Emerald 7: Your Guess

Post Reply

Make your guess on the result.

Poll ended at Thu Sep 28, 2017 4:27 am

Image > Image Shiro > Makise Kurisu
2
3%
Image > Image Makise Kurisu > Shiro
0
No votes
Image > Image Konno Yūki > Katō Megumi
0
No votes
Image > Image Katō Megumi > Konno Yūki
2
3%
Image > Image Sawamura Spencer Eriri > Nakano Azusa
1
2%
Image > Image Nakano Azusa > Sawamura Spencer Eriri
1
2%
Image > Image Yukinoshita Yukino > Kasumigaoka Utaha
2
3%
Image > Image Kasumigaoka Utaha > Yukinoshita Yukino
0
No votes
Image > Image Nakamura Yuri > Tōsaka Rin
0
No votes
Image > Image Tōsaka Rin > Nakamura Yuri
2
3%
Image > Image Onodera Kosaki > Yatogami Tōka
2
3%
Image > Image Yatogami Tōka > Onodera Kosaki
0
No votes
Image > Image Miyazono Kaori > Isshiki Iroha
0
No votes
Image > Image Isshiki Iroha > Miyazono Kaori
2
3%
Image > Image Rem > Miyamizu Mitsuha
2
3%
Image > Image Miyamizu Mitsuha > Rem
0
No votes
Image > Image Isla > Asada Shino
0
No votes
Image > Image Asada Shino > Isla
2
3%
Image > Image Nishikino Maki > Aoyama Nanami
0
No votes
Image > Image Aoyama Nanami > Nishikino Maki
2
3%
Image > Image Yūki Asuna > Takanashi Rikka
2
3%
Image > Image Takanashi Rikka > Yūki Asuna
0
No votes
Image > Image Kasugano Sora > Jibril
0
No votes
Image > Image Jibril > Kasugano Sora
2
3%
Image > Image C.C. > Kuroyukihime
0
No votes
Image > Image Kuroyukihime > C.C.
2
3%
Image > Image Shiina Mashiro > Aisaka Taiga
2
3%
Image > Image Aisaka Taiga > Shiina Mashiro
0
No votes
Image > Image Doma Umaru > Aqua
0
No votes
Image > Image Aqua > Doma Umaru
2
3%
Image > Image Otonashi Yuzuru > Natsuki Subaru
2
3%
Image > Image Natsuki Subaru > Otonashi Yuzuru
0
No votes
Image > Image Nozaki Umetarō > Yukihira Sōma
0
No votes
Image > Image Yukihira Sōma > Nozaki Umetarō
2
3%
Image > Image Kanda Sorata > Kyon
2
3%
Image > Image Kyon > Kanda Sorata
0
No votes
Image > Image Shiota Nagisa > Levi
2
3%
Image > Image Levi > Shiota Nagisa
0
No votes
Image > Image Iskandar > Emiya Kiritsugu
0
No votes
Image > Image Emiya Kiritsugu > Iskandar
2
3%
Image > Image Sakamaki Izayoi > Katsuragi Keima
2
3%
Image > Image Katsuragi Keima > Sakamaki Izayoi
0
No votes
Image > Image Monkey D. Luffy > Otosaka Yū
0
No votes
Image > Image Otosaka Yū > Monkey D. Luffy
2
3%
Image > Image Hikigaya Hachiman > Kamijō Tōma
2
3%
Image > Image Kamijō Tōma > Hikigaya Hachiman
0
No votes
Image > Image Okazaki Tomoya > Akabane Karma
0
No votes
Image > Image Akabane Karma > Okazaki Tomoya
2
3%
Image > Image Dazai Osamu > Totsuka Saika
0
No votes
Image > Image Totsuka Saika > Dazai Osamu
2
3%
Image > Image Korosensei > Sakata Gintoki
2
3%
Image > Image Sakata Gintoki > Korosensei
0
No votes
Image > Image Maō Sadao > Takasu Ryūji
1
2%
Image > Image Takasu Ryūji > Maō Sadao
1
2%
Image > Image Natsume Takashi > Lancer
2
3%
Image > Image Lancer > Natsume Takashi
0
No votes
Image > Image Saitama > Yato
2
3%
Image > Image Yato > Saitama
0
No votes
Image > Image Bell Cranel > Edward Elric
0
No votes
Image > Image Edward Elric > Bell Cranel
2
3%
Image > Image Kanna Kamui > Chtholly Nota Seniorious
1
2%
Image > Image Chtholly Nota Seniorious > Kanna Kamui
1
2%
Image > Image Cirno > Usami Renko
2
3%
Image > Image Usami Renko > Cirno
0
No votes
 
Total votes: 64
User avatar
IGNITE
Valkyrur
Valkyrur
Posts: 920
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

2017 Emerald 7: Your Guess

Post by IGNITE » Wed Sep 27, 2017 4:27 am

1 choice for each match, 32 choices in total. The result will be used to generate the record of surprises for each round.
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
Main Tournament
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Levi6999695623694308
Yukinoshita Yukino326091352165451
Tokisaki Kurumi5911903916154485
Riku Dola667141618024084
Archer6977173316154485
Okabe Rintarō5224903426711
Tōsaka Rin5394878212739740
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka69618131298993
Shiota Nagisa66081447101605488293140699
Takasu Ryūji6225557116154485
Yuigahama Yui6207723511270864
Emiya Kiritsugu7126293116154485
Saber783439088024084
Tomori Nao7632540716601961
Otonashi Yuzuru640692856451805
Kyon674759152165451
Yato774094368024084
Gilgamesh5075250313340232
Isla418097224906112
Eren Yeager794924892053329
Otosaka Yū7291321816154485
Aisaka Taiga7731598216823482
Agatsuma Zenitsu6244937024185901
Ōmae Kumiko418097224906112
Totsuka Saika382853286559742
Shiro6525274716154485
Ōji Mochizō7731598216823482
Akemi Homura681265149790122
Tomioka Giyū50226623 2165451
Kaneki Ken7596108310160
Kochō Shinobu783439088024084
Misaki Mei50353806809485
Kōsaka Reina7731598216823482
Sakata Gintoki74214546 202175
Akabane Karma64981051 16154485
Fukube Satoshi67335608 4127417
Akasaka Ryūnosuke56342769 211515


Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
Post Reply