2017 Emerald 8: Your Guess

Post Reply

Make your guess on the result.

Poll ended at Sat Sep 30, 2017 5:21 pm

Image > Image Nagato Yuki > Sakura Chiyo
0
No votes
Image > Image Sakura Chiyo > Nagato Yuki
3
3%
Image > Image Emilia > Yoshino
3
3%
Image > Image Yoshino > Emilia
0
No votes
Image > Image Suzukaze Aoba > Illyasviel von Einzbern
0
No votes
Image > Image Illyasviel von Einzbern > Suzukaze Aoba
3
3%
Image > Image Oshino Shinobu > Yuigahama Yui
0
No votes
Image > Image Yuigahama Yui > Oshino Shinobu
3
3%
Image > Image Tokisaki Kurumi > Tomori Nao
3
3%
Image > Image Tomori Nao > Tokisaki Kurumi
0
No votes
Image > Image Kuriyama Mirai > Ram
2
2%
Image > Image Ram > Kuriyama Mirai
1
1%
Image > Image Takimoto Hifumi > Yuzuriha Inori
0
No votes
Image > Image Yuzuriha Inori > Takimoto Hifumi
3
3%
Image > Image Megumin > Saber
0
No votes
Image > Image Saber > Megumin
3
3%
Image > Image Aragaki Ayase > Kafū Chino
1
1%
Image > Image Kafū Chino > Aragaki Ayase
2
2%
Image > Image Konno Yūki > Sawamura Spencer Eriri
0
No votes
Image > Image Sawamura Spencer Eriri > Konno Yūki
3
3%
Image > Image Shiro > Katō Megumi
1
1%
Image > Image Katō Megumi > Shiro
2
2%
Image > Image Nakano Azusa > Makise Kurisu
0
No votes
Image > Image Makise Kurisu > Nakano Azusa
3
3%
Image > Image Nakamura Yuri > Onodera Kosaki
0
No votes
Image > Image Onodera Kosaki > Nakamura Yuri
2
2%
Image > Image Yukinoshita Yukino > Tōsaka Rin
1
1%
Image > Image Tōsaka Rin > Yukinoshita Yukino
2
2%
Image > Image Yatogami Tōka > Kasumigaoka Utaha
0
No votes
Image > Image Kasumigaoka Utaha > Yatogami Tōka
3
3%
Image > Image Edogawa Conan > Itsuka Shidō
1
1%
Image > Image Itsuka Shidō > Edogawa Conan
2
2%
Image > Image Tachibana Taki > Togashi Yūta
3
3%
Image > Image Togashi Yūta > Tachibana Taki
0
No votes
Image > Image Roy Mustang > Sakamoto
1
1%
Image > Image Sakamoto > Roy Mustang
2
2%
Image > Image Doma Taihei > Okabe Rintarō
0
No votes
Image > Image Okabe Rintarō > Doma Taihei
3
3%
Image > Image Satō Kazuma > Felix Argyle
3
3%
Image > Image Felix Argyle > Satō Kazuma
0
No votes
Image > Image Genos > Gilgamesh
0
No votes
Image > Image Gilgamesh > Genos
3
3%
Image > Image Heiwajima Shizuo > Shiba Tatsuya
1
1%
Image > Image Shiba Tatsuya > Heiwajima Shizuo
2
2%
Image > Image Archer > Emiya Shirō
2
2%
Image > Image Emiya Shirō > Archer
1
1%
Image > Image Akasaka Ryūnosuke > Araragi Koyomi
0
No votes
Image > Image Araragi Koyomi > Akasaka Ryūnosuke
3
3%
Image > Image Nozaki Umetarō > Kanda Sorata
0
No votes
Image > Image Kanda Sorata > Nozaki Umetarō
3
3%
Image > Image Otonashi Yuzuru > Yukihira Sōma
3
3%
Image > Image Yukihira Sōma > Otonashi Yuzuru
0
No votes
Image > Image Kyon > Natsuki Subaru
0
No votes
Image > Image Natsuki Subaru > Kyon
3
3%
Image > Image Iskandar > Sakamaki Izayoi
1
1%
Image > Image Sakamaki Izayoi > Iskandar
2
2%
Image > Image Shiota Nagisa > Emiya Kiritsugu
2
2%
Image > Image Emiya Kiritsugu > Shiota Nagisa
0
No votes
Image > Image Katsuragi Keima > Levi
0
No votes
Image > Image Levi > Katsuragi Keima
3
3%
Image > Image Rumia > Mystia Lorelei
2
2%
Image > Image Mystia Lorelei > Rumia
0
No votes
Image > Image Reisen Udongein Inaba > Mizuhashi Parsee
2
2%
Image > Image Mizuhashi Parsee > Reisen Udongein Inaba
0
No votes
 
Total votes: 92
User avatar
IGNITE
Valkyrur
Valkyrur
Posts: 930
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

2017 Emerald 8: Your Guess

Post by IGNITE » Thu Sep 28, 2017 5:21 pm

1 choice for each match, 32 choices in total. The result will be used to generate the record of surprises for each round.
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
Main Tournament
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Levi6999695623694308
Yukinoshita Yukino326091352165451
Tokisaki Kurumi5911903916154485
Riku Dola667141618024084
Archer6977173316154485
Okabe Rintarō5224903426711
Tōsaka Rin5394878212739740
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka69618131298993
Shiota Nagisa66081447101605488293140699
Takasu Ryūji6225557116154485
Yuigahama Yui6207723511270864
Emiya Kiritsugu7126293116154485
Saber783439088024084
Tomori Nao7632540716601961
Otonashi Yuzuru640692856451805
Kyon674759152165451
Yato774094368024084
Gilgamesh5075250313340232
Isla418097224906112
Eren Yeager794924892053329
Otosaka Yū7291321816154485
Aisaka Taiga7731598216823482
Agatsuma Zenitsu6244937024185901
Ōmae Kumiko418097224906112
Totsuka Saika382853286559742
Shiro6525274716154485
Ōji Mochizō7731598216823482
Akemi Homura681265149790122
Tomioka Giyū50226623 2165451
Kaneki Ken7596108310160
Kochō Shinobu783439088024084
Misaki Mei50353806809485
Kōsaka Reina7731598216823482
Sakata Gintoki74214546 202175
Akabane Karma64981051 16154485
Fukube Satoshi67335608 4127417
Akasaka Ryūnosuke56342769 211515
Doma Taihei71622362 4127417
Doma Umaru57383889 373498
Asada Shino676994592165451
Jibril640351535031877
Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
Post Reply