VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

User avatar
sirwence
Arturian
Arturian
Posts: 1911
Joined: Tue Oct 06, 2009 5:34 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: Saber
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Saber
2018 Female Favorite: Saber
2018 Male Favorite: Totsuka Saika
Location: USA
Contact:

VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by sirwence » Tue Oct 16, 2018 1:50 pm

Emerald Round 4

You can campaign for characters in this thread. Follow the rules below:
  • You can have a maximum of three (3) images in your post.
  • No negative campaigning for any characters in any way, no exceptions.
  • No flaming, arguments, videos, explicit images, or very large images.
The following rule will no longer be enforced.
  • Use thumbnails* (200 x 200 or smaller) or put bigger images in spoiler tags.
However, there are some benefits to keeping your image size to be easily viewable with those that has small screens, so do consider it.



There are no warnings for those who break the rules. You will immediately suffer major consequences. An advice would be, "If you're not sure, don't include it."

*This is what a linked thumbnail should look like:

Image
User avatar
Ennadai
Dragoon
Dragoon
Posts: 503
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Worships: Yukimura Aoi
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by Ennadai » Tue Oct 16, 2018 4:05 pm

ARENA 1Illyasviel von EinzbernNibutani Shinka
ARENA 2Kōsaka ReinaYatogami Tōka
ARENA 3Kinomoto SakuraKanna Kamui
ARENA 4Makise KurisuKafū Chino
ARENA 5Furukawa NagisaSakura Chiyo
ARENA 6Yūki AsunaMiyazono Kaori
ARENA 7Haibara AiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 8MeguminNero Claudius
ARENA 9Schwi DolaRem
ARENA 10Yuigahama YuiSaber
ARENA 11Aoyama NanamiMiyamizu Mitsuha
ARENA 12Nishimiya ShōkoEmilia
ARENA 13ShiroTomori Nao
ARENA 14Yuzuriha InoriDaidōji Tomoyo
ARENA 15Yukinoshita YukinoSuzumiya Haruhi
ARENA 16Tōsaka RinDoma Umaru
ARENA 17Matō SakuraNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Aisaka TaigaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 19Kasumigaoka UtahaTōru
ARENA 20Eucliwood HellscytheNagato Yuki
ARENA 21IslaChtholly Nota Seniorious
ARENA 22Takanashi RikkaKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23JibrilKuriyama Mirai
ARENA 24Izumi SagiriTokisaki Kurumi
ARENA 25SaitamaNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 26Uchiha ItachiMidoriya Izuku
ARENA 27Hikigaya HachimanEmiya Kiritsugu
ARENA 28Doma TaiheiNatsume Takashi
ARENA 29KyonWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 30LeviYato
ARENA 31Totsuka SaikaEdogawa Conan
ARENA 32Todoroki ShōtoSatoshi
ARENA 33Tachibana TakiLi Syaoran
ARENA 34Togashi YūtaSatō Kazuma
ARENA 35LancerSakamaki Izayoi
ARENA 36Ishida ShōyaGilgamesh
ARENA 37SakamotoKamijō Tōma
ARENA 38Takasu RyūjiHeiwajima Shizuo
ARENA 39Saiki KusuoShiota Nagisa
ARENA 40Emiya ShirōKaneki Ken
ARENA 41Yukihira SōmaEdward Elric
ARENA 42Riku DolaAkabane Karma
ARENA 43Ainz Ooal GownKanda Sorata
ARENA 44AstolfoMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Okazaki TomoyaArcher
ARENA 46Eren YeagerOkabe Rintarō
ARENA 47Orihara IzayaSakata Gintoki
ARENA 48Ayanokōji KiyotakaOtonashi Yuzuru
ARENA 49Yūki MikanKonjiki no Yami
ARENA 50Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
Voter IdShow
Ending in 01dd9
Leo
Pokémon master
Pokémon master
Posts: 27
Joined: Fri Sep 28, 2018 2:44 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Akemi Homura
2019 Male Favorite: Otonashi Yuzuru
2018 Female Favorite: Akemi Homura
2018 Male Favorite: Otonashi Yuzuru
Location: China

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by Leo » Tue Oct 16, 2018 4:06 pm

ARENA 1Illyasviel von EinzbernNibutani Shinka
ARENA 2Kōsaka ReinaYatogami Tōka
ARENA 3Kinomoto SakuraKanna Kamui
ARENA 4Makise KurisuKafū Chino
ARENA 5Furukawa NagisaSakura Chiyo
ARENA 6Yūki AsunaMiyazono Kaori
ARENA 7Haibara AiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 8MeguminNero Claudius
ARENA 9Schwi DolaRem
ARENA 10Yuigahama YuiSaber
ARENA 11Aoyama NanamiMiyamizu Mitsuha
ARENA 12Nishimiya ShōkoEmilia
ARENA 13ShiroTomori Nao
ARENA 14Yuzuriha InoriDaidōji Tomoyo
ARENA 15Yukinoshita YukinoSuzumiya Haruhi
ARENA 16Tōsaka RinDoma Umaru
ARENA 17Matō SakuraNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Aisaka TaigaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 19Kasumigaoka UtahaTōru
ARENA 20Eucliwood HellscytheNagato Yuki
ARENA 21IslaChtholly Nota Seniorious
ARENA 22Takanashi RikkaKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23JibrilKuriyama Mirai
ARENA 24Izumi SagiriTokisaki Kurumi
ARENA 25SaitamaNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 26Uchiha ItachiMidoriya Izuku
ARENA 27Hikigaya HachimanEmiya Kiritsugu
ARENA 28Doma TaiheiNatsume Takashi
ARENA 29KyonWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 30LeviYato
ARENA 31Totsuka SaikaEdogawa Conan
ARENA 32Todoroki ShōtoSatoshi
ARENA 33Tachibana TakiLi Syaoran
ARENA 34Togashi YūtaSatō Kazuma
ARENA 35LancerSakamaki Izayoi
ARENA 36Ishida ShōyaGilgamesh
ARENA 37SakamotoKamijō Tōma
ARENA 38Takasu RyūjiHeiwajima Shizuo
ARENA 39Saiki KusuoShiota Nagisa
ARENA 40Emiya ShirōKaneki Ken
ARENA 41Yukihira SōmaEdward Elric
ARENA 42Riku DolaAkabane Karma
ARENA 43Ainz Ooal GownKanda Sorata
ARENA 44AstolfoMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Okazaki TomoyaArcher
ARENA 46Eren YeagerOkabe Rintarō
ARENA 47Orihara IzayaSakata Gintoki
ARENA 48Ayanokōji KiyotakaOtonashi Yuzuru
ARENA 49Yūki MikanKonjiki no Yami
ARENA 50Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
Voter Id: 994cf9f0-8351-57c4-b6a5-3bb4bfe56d6a
Congratulation to Violet!
User avatar
Haruka
~Blood Hunter~
~Blood Hunter~
Posts: 977
Joined: Sat Nov 26, 2016 3:00 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 0
2020 Female Favorite: Chtholly Nota Seniorious
2020 Male Favorite: Willem Kmetsch
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Satomi Rentarō
Location: Open the World
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by Haruka » Tue Oct 16, 2018 4:18 pm

ARENA 1Illyasviel von EinzbernNibutani Shinka
ARENA 2Kōsaka ReinaYatogami Tōka
ARENA 3Kinomoto SakuraKanna Kamui
ARENA 4Makise KurisuKafū Chino
ARENA 5Furukawa NagisaSakura Chiyo
ARENA 6Yūki AsunaMiyazono Kaori
ARENA 7Haibara AiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 8MeguminNero Claudius
ARENA 9Schwi DolaRem
ARENA 10Yuigahama YuiSaber
ARENA 11Aoyama NanamiMiyamizu Mitsuha
ARENA 12Nishimiya ShōkoEmilia
ARENA 13ShiroTomori Nao
ARENA 14Yuzuriha InoriDaidōji Tomoyo
ARENA 15Yukinoshita YukinoSuzumiya Haruhi
ARENA 16Tōsaka RinDoma Umaru
ARENA 17Matō SakuraNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Aisaka TaigaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 19Kasumigaoka UtahaTōru
ARENA 20Eucliwood HellscytheNagato Yuki
ARENA 21IslaChtholly Nota Seniorious
ARENA 22Takanashi RikkaKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23JibrilKuriyama Mirai
ARENA 24Izumi SagiriTokisaki Kurumi
ARENA 25SaitamaNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 26Uchiha ItachiMidoriya Izuku
ARENA 27Hikigaya HachimanEmiya Kiritsugu
ARENA 28Doma TaiheiNatsume Takashi
ARENA 29KyonWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 30LeviYato
ARENA 31Totsuka SaikaEdogawa Conan
ARENA 32Todoroki ShōtoSatoshi
ARENA 33Tachibana TakiLi Syaoran
ARENA 34Togashi YūtaSatō Kazuma
ARENA 35LancerSakamaki Izayoi
ARENA 36Ishida ShōyaGilgamesh
ARENA 37SakamotoKamijō Tōma
ARENA 38Takasu RyūjiHeiwajima Shizuo
ARENA 39Saiki KusuoShiota Nagisa
ARENA 40Emiya ShirōKaneki Ken
ARENA 41Yukihira SōmaEdward Elric
ARENA 42Riku DolaAkabane Karma
ARENA 43Ainz Ooal GownKanda Sorata
ARENA 44AstolfoMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Okazaki TomoyaArcher
ARENA 46Eren YeagerOkabe Rintarō
ARENA 47Orihara IzayaSakata Gintoki
ARENA 48Ayanokōji KiyotakaOtonashi Yuzuru
ARENA 49Yūki MikanKonjiki no Yami
ARENA 50Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo

Voter Id: 0071a0df-9d1e-57a4-8bda-fb2cd447a341
My Forumoe SignatureShow
ImageImageImage
User avatar
HasbeenaHibiki
Space cowboy
Space cowboy
Posts: 2980
Joined: Wed May 25, 2011 5:37 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: セニョール・ハズビーナ, ダークライ,クン・アゲロ・アグネス
Melon Pan: 201
2020 Female Favorite: Nakano Miku
2020 Male Favorite: Kakyoin Noriaki
2019 Female Favorite: Platelet
2019 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2018 Female Favorite: Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
2018 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
Wish: A precure making it in ISML and a very popular male Saimoe. Also a Mucha Lucha anime. Darkrai in Saimoe

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by HasbeenaHibiki » Tue Oct 16, 2018 5:43 pm

1イリヤスフィール・フォン・アインツベルン丹生谷森夏
2高坂麗奈夜刀神十香
3木之本桜カンナカムイ
4牧瀬紅莉栖香風智乃
5古河渚佐倉千代
6結城明日奈宮園かをり
7灰原哀澤村・スペンサー・英梨々
8めぐみんネロ・クラウディウス
9シュヴィ・ドーラレム
10由比ヶ浜結衣セイバー
11青山七海宮水三葉
12西宮硝子エミリア
13友利奈緒
14楪いのり大道寺知世
15雪ノ下雪乃涼宮ハルヒ
16遠坂凛土間埋
17間桐桜中野梓
18逢坂大河椎名ましろ
19霞ヶ丘詩羽トール
20ユークリウッド・ヘルサイズ長門有希
21アイラクトリ・ノタ・セニオリス
22小鳥遊六花北白川たまこ
23ジブリール栗山未來
24和泉紗霧時崎狂三
25サイタマ菜月昴
26うちはイタチ緑谷出久
27比企谷八幡衛宮切嗣
28土間太平夏目貴志
29キョンヴィレム・クメシュ
30リヴァイ夜ト
31戸塚彩加江戸川コナン
32轟焦凍サトシ
33立花瀧李小狼
34富樫勇太佐藤和真
35ランサー逆廻十六夜
36石田将也ギルガメッシュ
37坂本上条当麻
38高須竜児平和島静雄
39斉木楠雄潮田渚
40衛宮士郎金木研
41幸平創真エドワード・エルリック
42リク・ドーラ赤羽業
43アインズ・ウール・ゴウン神田空太
44アストルフォモンキー・D・ルフィ
45岡崎朋也アーチャー
46エレン・イェーガー岡部倫太郎
47折原臨也坂田銀時
48綾小路清隆音無結弦
49結城美柑金色の闇
50天々座理世桐間紗路
Voter Id: 84094e90-19ea-558c-8e46-f1511d6ec793
Image
User avatar
Chibasa
[You can (not) Zura]
[You can (not) Zura]
Posts: 2938
Joined: Fri Oct 02, 2015 1:52 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Nero Claudius
Melon Pan: 120
2020 Female Favorite: Nero Claudius
2020 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
2019 Female Favorite: Sakurajima Mai
2019 Male Favorite: Araragi Koyomi
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Kyon
Wish: Anime girls to take over the world
Location: France

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by Chibasa » Tue Oct 16, 2018 5:48 pm

ARENA 1Illyasviel von EinzbernNibutani Shinka
ARENA 2Kōsaka ReinaYatogami Tōka
ARENA 3Kinomoto SakuraKanna Kamui
ARENA 4Makise KurisuKafū Chino
ARENA 5Furukawa NagisaSakura Chiyo
ARENA 6Yūki AsunaMiyazono Kaori
ARENA 7Haibara AiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 8MeguminNero Claudius
ARENA 9Schwi DolaRem
ARENA 10Yuigahama YuiSaber
ARENA 11Aoyama NanamiMiyamizu Mitsuha
ARENA 12Nishimiya ShōkoEmilia
ARENA 13ShiroTomori Nao
ARENA 14Yuzuriha InoriDaidōji Tomoyo
ARENA 15Yukinoshita YukinoSuzumiya Haruhi
ARENA 16Tōsaka RinDoma Umaru
ARENA 17Matō SakuraNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Aisaka TaigaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 19Kasumigaoka UtahaTōru
ARENA 20Eucliwood HellscytheNagato Yuki
ARENA 21IslaChtholly Nota Seniorious
ARENA 22Takanashi RikkaKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23JibrilKuriyama Mirai
ARENA 24Izumi SagiriTokisaki Kurumi
ARENA 25SaitamaNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 26Uchiha ItachiMidoriya Izuku
ARENA 27Hikigaya HachimanEmiya Kiritsugu
ARENA 28Doma TaiheiNatsume Takashi
ARENA 29KyonWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 30LeviYato
ARENA 31Totsuka SaikaEdogawa Conan
ARENA 32Todoroki ShōtoSatoshi
ARENA 33Tachibana TakiLi Syaoran
ARENA 34Togashi YūtaSatō Kazuma
ARENA 35LancerSakamaki Izayoi
ARENA 36Ishida ShōyaGilgamesh
ARENA 37SakamotoKamijō Tōma
ARENA 38Takasu RyūjiHeiwajima Shizuo
ARENA 39Saiki KusuoShiota Nagisa
ARENA 40Emiya ShirōKaneki Ken
ARENA 41Yukihira SōmaEdward Elric
ARENA 42Riku DolaAkabane Karma
ARENA 43Ainz Ooal GownKanda Sorata
ARENA 44AstolfoMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Okazaki TomoyaArcher
ARENA 46Eren YeagerOkabe Rintarō
ARENA 47Orihara IzayaSakata Gintoki
ARENA 48Ayanokōji KiyotakaOtonashi Yuzuru
ARENA 49Yūki MikanKonjiki no Yami
ARENA 50Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
Voter Id: 98e4481c-8886-554b-b073-22a29b5564b9
ImageImage
Secret Santax Time
much more stuff than ToadyShow
Image
Image
ImageImageImageImageImage
Hikarin is the best
User avatar
uoiea1998
Mahjong tile
Mahjong tile
Posts: 211
Joined: Mon Nov 27, 2017 4:04 pm
Badges:
Worships: Shiodome Miuna
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Sakurajima Mai
2019 Male Favorite: Araragi Koyomi
2018 Female Favorite: Oshino Shinobu
2018 Male Favorite: Araragi Koyomi
Wish: Long live saimoe community all around the world!
Location: Shanghai,China

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by uoiea1998 » Tue Oct 16, 2018 6:40 pm

ARENA 1Illyasviel von EinzbernNibutani Shinka
ARENA 2Kōsaka ReinaYatogami Tōka
ARENA 3Kinomoto SakuraKanna Kamui
ARENA 4Makise KurisuKafū Chino
ARENA 5Furukawa NagisaSakura Chiyo
ARENA 6Yūki AsunaMiyazono Kaori
ARENA 7Haibara AiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 8MeguminNero Claudius
ARENA 9Schwi DolaRem
ARENA 10Yuigahama YuiSaber
ARENA 11Aoyama NanamiMiyamizu Mitsuha
ARENA 12Nishimiya ShōkoEmilia
ARENA 13ShiroTomori Nao
ARENA 14Yuzuriha InoriDaidōji Tomoyo
ARENA 15Yukinoshita YukinoSuzumiya Haruhi
ARENA 16Tōsaka RinDoma Umaru
ARENA 17Matō SakuraNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Aisaka TaigaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 19Kasumigaoka UtahaTōru
ARENA 20Eucliwood HellscytheNagato Yuki
ARENA 21IslaChtholly Nota Seniorious
ARENA 22Takanashi RikkaKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23JibrilKuriyama Mirai
ARENA 24Izumi SagiriTokisaki Kurumi
ARENA 25SaitamaNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 26Uchiha ItachiMidoriya Izuku
ARENA 27Hikigaya HachimanEmiya Kiritsugu
ARENA 28Doma TaiheiNatsume Takashi
ARENA 29KyonWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 30LeviYato
ARENA 31Totsuka SaikaEdogawa Conan
ARENA 32Todoroki ShōtoSatoshi
ARENA 33Tachibana TakiLi Syaoran
ARENA 34Togashi YūtaSatō Kazuma
ARENA 35LancerSakamaki Izayoi
ARENA 36Ishida ShōyaGilgamesh
ARENA 37SakamotoKamijō Tōma
ARENA 38Takasu RyūjiHeiwajima Shizuo
ARENA 39Saiki KusuoShiota Nagisa
ARENA 40Emiya ShirōKaneki Ken
ARENA 41Yukihira SōmaEdward Elric
ARENA 42Riku DolaAkabane Karma
ARENA 43Ainz Ooal GownKanda Sorata
ARENA 44AstolfoMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Okazaki TomoyaArcher
ARENA 46Eren YeagerOkabe Rintarō
ARENA 47Orihara IzayaSakata Gintoki
ARENA 48Ayanokōji KiyotakaOtonashi Yuzuru
ARENA 49Yūki MikanKonjiki no Yami
ARENA 50Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
Voter Id: eaa60a94-0e0a-5b33-94db-a7c4b46503b8
Image
User avatar
Grish
[Erithacus rubecula]
[Erithacus rubecula]
Posts: 2059
Joined: Sun Jan 01, 2012 8:38 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImageImage
Worships: birds
Melon Pan: 101
2020 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2020 Male Favorite: Kageyama Shigeo
2019 Female Favorite: Uraraka Ochako
2019 Male Favorite: Edward Elric
2018 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2018 Male Favorite: Killua Zoldyck
Location: Wisconsin, USA

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by Grish » Tue Oct 16, 2018 7:10 pm

ARENA 1Illyasviel von EinzbernNibutani Shinka
ARENA 2Kōsaka ReinaYatogami Tōka
ARENA 3Kinomoto SakuraKanna Kamui
ARENA 4Makise KurisuKafū Chino
ARENA 5Furukawa NagisaSakura Chiyo
ARENA 6Yūki AsunaMiyazono Kaori
ARENA 7Haibara AiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 8MeguminNero Claudius
ARENA 9Schwi DolaRem
ARENA 10Yuigahama YuiSaber
ARENA 11Aoyama NanamiMiyamizu Mitsuha
ARENA 12Nishimiya ShōkoEmilia
ARENA 13ShiroTomori Nao
ARENA 14Yuzuriha InoriDaidōji Tomoyo
ARENA 15Yukinoshita YukinoSuzumiya Haruhi
ARENA 16Tōsaka RinDoma Umaru
ARENA 17Matō SakuraNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Aisaka TaigaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 19Kasumigaoka UtahaTōru
ARENA 20Eucliwood HellscytheNagato Yuki
ARENA 21IslaChtholly Nota Seniorious
ARENA 22Takanashi RikkaKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23JibrilKuriyama Mirai
ARENA 24Izumi SagiriTokisaki Kurumi
ARENA 25SaitamaNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 26Uchiha ItachiMidoriya Izuku
ARENA 27Hikigaya HachimanEmiya Kiritsugu
ARENA 28Doma TaiheiNatsume Takashi
ARENA 29KyonWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 30LeviYato
ARENA 31Totsuka SaikaEdogawa Conan
ARENA 32Todoroki ShōtoSatoshi
ARENA 33Tachibana TakiLi Syaoran
ARENA 34Togashi YūtaSatō Kazuma
ARENA 35LancerSakamaki Izayoi
ARENA 36Ishida ShōyaGilgamesh
ARENA 37SakamotoKamijō Tōma
ARENA 38Takasu RyūjiHeiwajima Shizuo
ARENA 39Saiki KusuoShiota Nagisa
ARENA 40Emiya ShirōKaneki Ken
ARENA 41Yukihira SōmaEdward Elric
ARENA 42Riku DolaAkabane Karma
ARENA 43Ainz Ooal GownKanda Sorata
ARENA 44AstolfoMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Okazaki TomoyaArcher
ARENA 46Eren YeagerOkabe Rintarō
ARENA 47Orihara IzayaSakata Gintoki
ARENA 48Ayanokōji KiyotakaOtonashi Yuzuru
ARENA 49Yūki MikanKonjiki no Yami
ARENA 50Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
Voter Id: adf370cc-c126-5257-a3a2-88b2032c63a5
Image
MALTumblr
User avatar
IGNITE
Necromancer
Necromancer
Posts: 891
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by IGNITE » Tue Oct 16, 2018 9:40 pm

ARENA 1Illyasviel von EinzbernNibutani Shinka
ARENA 2Kōsaka ReinaYatogami Tōka
ARENA 3Kinomoto SakuraKanna Kamui
ARENA 4Makise KurisuKafū Chino
ARENA 5Furukawa NagisaSakura Chiyo
ARENA 6Yūki AsunaMiyazono Kaori
ARENA 7Haibara AiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 8MeguminNero Claudius
ARENA 9Schwi DolaRem
ARENA 10Yuigahama YuiSaber
ARENA 11Aoyama NanamiMiyamizu Mitsuha
ARENA 12Nishimiya ShōkoEmilia
ARENA 13ShiroTomori Nao
ARENA 14Yuzuriha InoriDaidōji Tomoyo
ARENA 15Yukinoshita YukinoSuzumiya Haruhi
ARENA 16Tōsaka RinDoma Umaru
ARENA 17Matō SakuraNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Aisaka TaigaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 19Kasumigaoka UtahaTōru
ARENA 20Eucliwood HellscytheNagato Yuki
ARENA 21IslaChtholly Nota Seniorious
ARENA 22Takanashi RikkaKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23JibrilKuriyama Mirai
ARENA 24Izumi SagiriTokisaki Kurumi
ARENA 25SaitamaNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 26Uchiha ItachiMidoriya Izuku
ARENA 27Hikigaya HachimanEmiya Kiritsugu
ARENA 28Doma TaiheiNatsume Takashi
ARENA 29KyonWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 30LeviYato
ARENA 31Totsuka SaikaEdogawa Conan
ARENA 32Todoroki ShōtoSatoshi
ARENA 33Tachibana TakiLi Syaoran
ARENA 34Togashi YūtaSatō Kazuma
ARENA 35LancerSakamaki Izayoi
ARENA 36Ishida ShōyaGilgamesh
ARENA 37SakamotoKamijō Tōma
ARENA 38Takasu RyūjiHeiwajima Shizuo
ARENA 39Saiki KusuoShiota Nagisa
ARENA 40Emiya ShirōKaneki Ken
ARENA 41Yukihira SōmaEdward Elric
ARENA 42Riku DolaAkabane Karma
ARENA 43Ainz Ooal GownKanda Sorata
ARENA 44AstolfoMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Okazaki TomoyaArcher
ARENA 46Eren YeagerOkabe Rintarō
ARENA 47Orihara IzayaSakata Gintoki
ARENA 48Ayanokōji KiyotakaOtonashi Yuzuru
ARENA 49Yūki MikanKonjiki no Yami
ARENA 50Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
Voter Id: cce77150-8750-543f-bd0c-6487769b3d05
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
Main Tournament
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Levi6999695623694308
Yukinoshita Yukino326091352165451
Tokisaki Kurumi5911903916154485
Riku Dola667141618024084
Archer6977173316154485
Okabe Rintarō5224903426711
Tōsaka Rin5394878212739740
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka69618131298993
Shiota Nagisa66081447101605488293140699
Takasu Ryūji6225557116154485
Yuigahama Yui6207723511270864
Emiya Kiritsugu7126293116154485
Saber783439088024084
Tomori Nao7632540716601961
Otonashi Yuzuru640692856451805
Kyon674759152165451
Yato774094368024084
Gilgamesh5075250313340232
Isla418097224906112
Eren Yeager794924892053329
Otosaka Yū7291321816154485
Aisaka Taiga7731598216823482
Agatsuma Zenitsu6244937024185901
Ōmae Kumiko418097224906112
Totsuka Saika382853286559742
Shiro6525274716154485
Ōji Mochizō7731598216823482
Akemi Homura681265149790122
Tomioka Giyū50226623 2165451
Kaneki Ken7596108310160
Kochō Shinobu783439088024084
Misaki Mei50353806809485
Kōsaka Reina7731598216823482
Sakata Gintoki74214546 202175
Akabane Karma64981051 16154485
Fukube Satoshi67335608 4127417
Akasaka Ryūnosuke56342769 211515


Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
User avatar
Homura
[Apprentice Magician]
[Apprentice Magician]
Posts: 3070
Joined: Wed Sep 25, 2013 3:25 am
Badges:
Melon Pan: 55
2020 Female Favorite: Shiina Mashiro
2020 Male Favorite: Lelouch Lamperouge
2019 Female Favorite: Makise Kurisu
2019 Male Favorite: Levi
2018 Female Favorite: Makise Kurisu
2018 Male Favorite: Yukihira Sōma
Location: China

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by Homura » Tue Oct 16, 2018 9:49 pm

ARENA 1Illyasviel von EinzbernNibutani Shinka
ARENA 2Kōsaka ReinaYatogami Tōka
ARENA 3Kinomoto SakuraKanna Kamui
ARENA 4Makise KurisuKafū Chino
ARENA 5Furukawa NagisaSakura Chiyo
ARENA 6Yūki AsunaMiyazono Kaori
ARENA 7Haibara AiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 8MeguminNero Claudius
ARENA 9Schwi DolaRem
ARENA 10Yuigahama YuiSaber
ARENA 11Aoyama NanamiMiyamizu Mitsuha
ARENA 12Nishimiya ShōkoEmilia
ARENA 13ShiroTomori Nao
ARENA 14Yuzuriha InoriDaidōji Tomoyo
ARENA 15Yukinoshita YukinoSuzumiya Haruhi
ARENA 16Tōsaka RinDoma Umaru
ARENA 17Matō SakuraNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Aisaka TaigaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 19Kasumigaoka UtahaTōru
ARENA 20Eucliwood HellscytheNagato Yuki
ARENA 21IslaChtholly Nota Seniorious
ARENA 22Takanashi RikkaKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23JibrilKuriyama Mirai
ARENA 24Izumi SagiriTokisaki Kurumi
ARENA 25SaitamaNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 26Uchiha ItachiMidoriya Izuku
ARENA 27Hikigaya HachimanEmiya Kiritsugu
ARENA 28Doma TaiheiNatsume Takashi
ARENA 29KyonWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 30LeviYato
ARENA 31Totsuka SaikaEdogawa Conan
ARENA 32Todoroki ShōtoSatoshi
ARENA 33Tachibana TakiLi Syaoran
ARENA 34Togashi YūtaSatō Kazuma
ARENA 35LancerSakamaki Izayoi
ARENA 36Ishida ShōyaGilgamesh
ARENA 37SakamotoKamijō Tōma
ARENA 38Takasu RyūjiHeiwajima Shizuo
ARENA 39Saiki KusuoShiota Nagisa
ARENA 40Emiya ShirōKaneki Ken
ARENA 41Yukihira SōmaEdward Elric
ARENA 42Riku DolaAkabane Karma
ARENA 43Ainz Ooal GownKanda Sorata
ARENA 44AstolfoMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Okazaki TomoyaArcher
ARENA 46Eren YeagerOkabe Rintarō
ARENA 47Orihara IzayaSakata Gintoki
ARENA 48Ayanokōji KiyotakaOtonashi Yuzuru
ARENA 49Yūki MikanKonjiki no Yami
ARENA 50Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
Voter Id: 9341b253-92d3-580f-991b-fa7b465a8dc0
Image
User avatar
Tolbert
Detective
Detective
Posts: 180
Joined: Tue May 31, 2016 12:39 pm
Melon Pan: 55
2018 Female Favorite: Shiina Mayuri
2018 Male Favorite: Dazai Osamu

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by Tolbert » Tue Oct 16, 2018 10:18 pm

ARENA 1Illyasviel von EinzbernNibutani Shinka
ARENA 2Kōsaka ReinaYatogami Tōka
ARENA 3Kinomoto SakuraKanna Kamui
ARENA 4Makise KurisuKafū Chino
ARENA 5Furukawa NagisaSakura Chiyo
ARENA 6Yūki AsunaMiyazono Kaori
ARENA 7Haibara AiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 8MeguminNero Claudius
ARENA 9Schwi DolaRem
ARENA 10Yuigahama YuiSaber
ARENA 11Aoyama NanamiMiyamizu Mitsuha
ARENA 12Nishimiya ShōkoEmilia
ARENA 13ShiroTomori Nao
ARENA 14Yuzuriha InoriDaidōji Tomoyo
ARENA 15Yukinoshita YukinoSuzumiya Haruhi
ARENA 16Tōsaka RinDoma Umaru
ARENA 17Matō SakuraNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Aisaka TaigaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 19Kasumigaoka UtahaTōru
ARENA 20Eucliwood HellscytheNagato Yuki
ARENA 21IslaChtholly Nota Seniorious
ARENA 22Takanashi RikkaKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23JibrilKuriyama Mirai
ARENA 24Izumi SagiriTokisaki Kurumi
ARENA 25SaitamaNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 26Uchiha ItachiMidoriya Izuku
ARENA 27Hikigaya HachimanEmiya Kiritsugu
ARENA 28Doma TaiheiNatsume Takashi
ARENA 29KyonWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 30LeviYato
ARENA 31Totsuka SaikaEdogawa Conan
ARENA 32Todoroki ShōtoSatoshi
ARENA 33Tachibana TakiLi Syaoran
ARENA 34Togashi YūtaSatō Kazuma
ARENA 35LancerSakamaki Izayoi
ARENA 36Ishida ShōyaGilgamesh
ARENA 37SakamotoKamijō Tōma
ARENA 38Takasu RyūjiHeiwajima Shizuo
ARENA 39Saiki KusuoShiota Nagisa
ARENA 40Emiya ShirōKaneki Ken
ARENA 41Yukihira SōmaEdward Elric
ARENA 42Riku DolaAkabane Karma
ARENA 43Ainz Ooal GownKanda Sorata
ARENA 44AstolfoMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Okazaki TomoyaArcher
ARENA 46Eren YeagerOkabe Rintarō
ARENA 47Orihara IzayaSakata Gintoki
ARENA 48Ayanokōji KiyotakaOtonashi Yuzuru
ARENA 49Yūki MikanKonjiki no Yami
ARENA 50Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
Voter Id: 7ec2f495-976e-5ebf-958d-c2a7ae5c041c
User avatar
Kordosa
Soul gem
Soul gem
Posts: 4073
Joined: Mon Apr 19, 2010 3:35 am
Worships: Moriya Suwako's hat
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Sakurajima Mai
2019 Male Favorite: Eugeo
2018 Female Favorite: Yamada Elf
2018 Male Favorite: Willem Kmetsch
Wish: A third season of Spice and Wolf.
Location: Mississippi, USA
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by Kordosa » Wed Oct 17, 2018 12:22 am

VotesShow
ARENA 1Illyasviel von EinzbernNibutani Shinka
ARENA 2Kōsaka ReinaYatogami Tōka
ARENA 3Kinomoto SakuraKanna Kamui
ARENA 4Makise KurisuKafū Chino
ARENA 5Furukawa NagisaSakura Chiyo
ARENA 6Yūki AsunaMiyazono Kaori
ARENA 7Haibara AiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 8MeguminNero Claudius
ARENA 9Schwi DolaRem
ARENA 10Yuigahama YuiSaber
ARENA 11Aoyama NanamiMiyamizu Mitsuha
ARENA 12Nishimiya ShōkoEmilia
ARENA 13ShiroTomori Nao
ARENA 14Yuzuriha InoriDaidōji Tomoyo
ARENA 15Yukinoshita YukinoSuzumiya Haruhi
ARENA 16Tōsaka RinDoma Umaru
ARENA 17Matō SakuraNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Aisaka TaigaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 19Kasumigaoka UtahaTōru
ARENA 20Eucliwood HellscytheNagato Yuki
ARENA 21IslaChtholly Nota Seniorious
ARENA 22Takanashi RikkaKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23JibrilKuriyama Mirai
ARENA 24Izumi SagiriTokisaki Kurumi
ARENA 25SaitamaNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 26Uchiha ItachiMidoriya Izuku
ARENA 27Hikigaya HachimanEmiya Kiritsugu
ARENA 28Doma TaiheiNatsume Takashi
ARENA 29KyonWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 30LeviYato
ARENA 31Totsuka SaikaEdogawa Conan
ARENA 32Todoroki ShōtoSatoshi
ARENA 33Tachibana TakiLi Syaoran
ARENA 34Togashi YūtaSatō Kazuma
ARENA 35LancerSakamaki Izayoi
ARENA 36Ishida ShōyaGilgamesh
ARENA 37SakamotoKamijō Tōma
ARENA 38Takasu RyūjiHeiwajima Shizuo
ARENA 39Saiki KusuoShiota Nagisa
ARENA 40Emiya ShirōKaneki Ken
ARENA 41Yukihira SōmaEdward Elric
ARENA 42Riku DolaAkabane Karma
ARENA 43Ainz Ooal GownKanda Sorata
ARENA 44AstolfoMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Okazaki TomoyaArcher
ARENA 46Eren YeagerOkabe Rintarō
ARENA 47Orihara IzayaSakata Gintoki
ARENA 48Ayanokōji KiyotakaOtonashi Yuzuru
ARENA 49Yūki MikanKonjiki no Yami
ARENA 50Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
Voter IDShow
Voter Id: 30cd1634-9d63-5aa0-bda2-00aab491b00b
QuotesShow
Cirno wrote:*sinister laugh* Winning by only 47 votes is all part of my master plan. Now everyone will think I'm weak when, in fact, I'm the strongest. And then, when they least expect it, I'll strike back and take over the entire ISML. It's foolproof. Hahahaha, I'm such a genius!
Crisu wrote:And, of course, never merge an anti-cookie with a normal cookie. Serious consequence will occur.
shiraoky wrote:I'm always squeeing lol.
Metaler wrote:Seriously, if you're gonna do something badly, then don't bother doing it. It's like when you take a dump: you don't show it to other people specifically because it's shit!
Kordosa wrote:Protip: If a male high school student character is voiced by a female seiyuu, there is a 100% probability that that character will be forced to crossdress at some point.
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Zealot
Zealot
Posts: 498
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2020 Male Favorite: Levi
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Rem
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Wed Oct 17, 2018 12:25 am

擂台 1伊莉雅斯菲尔·冯·爱因兹贝伦丹生谷森夏
擂台 2高坂丽奈夜刀神十香
擂台 3木之本樱康娜卡姆依
擂台 4牧濑红莉栖香风智乃
擂台 5古河渚佐仓千代
擂台 6结城明日奈(亚丝娜)宫园薰
擂台 7灰原哀泽村·斯潘塞·英梨梨
擂台 8惠惠尼禄·克劳狄乌斯
擂台 9休比·多拉雷姆
擂台 10由比滨结衣Saber
擂台 11青山七海宫水三叶
擂台 12西宫硝子爱蜜莉雅
擂台 13友利奈绪
擂台 14楪祈大道寺知世
擂台 15雪之下雪乃凉宫春日
擂台 16远坂凛土间埋
擂台 17间桐樱中野梓
擂台 18逢坂大河椎名真白
擂台 19霞之丘诗羽托尔
擂台 20优克莉伍德·海尔赛兹长门有希
擂台 21艾拉珂朵莉·诺塔·瑟尼欧里斯
擂台 22小鸟游六花北白川玉子
擂台 23吉普莉尔栗山未来
擂台 24和泉纱雾时崎狂三
擂台 25埼玉菜月昴
擂台 26宇智波鼬绿谷出久
擂台 27比企谷八幡卫宫切嗣
擂台 28土间太平夏目贵志
擂台 29阿虚威廉·克梅修
擂台 30利威尔夜斗
擂台 31户塚彩加江户川柯南
擂台 32轰焦冻小智
擂台 33立花泷李小狼
擂台 34富樫勇太佐藤和真
擂台 35Lancer逆回十六夜
擂台 36石田将也吉尔伽美什
擂台 37坂本上条当麻
擂台 38高须龙儿平和岛静雄
擂台 39齐木楠雄潮田渚
擂台 40卫宫士郎金木研
擂台 41幸平创真爱德华·爱力克
擂台 42利库·多拉赤羽业
擂台 43安兹·乌尔·恭神田空太
擂台 44阿斯托尔福蒙奇·D·路飞
擂台 45冈崎朋也Archer
擂台 46艾伦·耶格尔冈部伦太郎
擂台 47折原临也坂田银时
擂台 48绫小路清隆音无结弦
擂台 49结城美柑金色暗影
擂台 50天天座理世桐间纱路
Voter Id: 97d3d408-80a8-5b70-8b0b-c311f1589a20
武汉加油!
User avatar
Hachiko
Heavenly Tiara
Heavenly Tiara
Posts: 16297
Joined: Sat Aug 08, 2009 11:27 pm
Worships: Kaname Madoka
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Aisaka Taiga
2020 Male Favorite: Agatsuma Zen'itsu
2019 Female Favorite: Kaname Madoka
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Chtholly Nota Seniorious
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: An awesome 2020 ISML.
Location: Long Beach, California
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by Hachiko » Wed Oct 17, 2018 2:40 am

ARENA 1Illyasviel von EinzbernNibutani Shinka
ARENA 2Kōsaka ReinaYatogami Tōka
ARENA 3Kinomoto SakuraKanna Kamui
ARENA 4Makise KurisuKafū Chino
ARENA 5Furukawa NagisaSakura Chiyo
ARENA 6Yūki AsunaMiyazono Kaori
ARENA 7Haibara AiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 8MeguminNero Claudius
ARENA 9Schwi DolaRem
ARENA 10Yuigahama YuiSaber
ARENA 11Aoyama NanamiMiyamizu Mitsuha
ARENA 12Nishimiya ShōkoEmilia
ARENA 13ShiroTomori Nao
ARENA 14Yuzuriha InoriDaidōji Tomoyo
ARENA 15Yukinoshita YukinoSuzumiya Haruhi
ARENA 16Tōsaka RinDoma Umaru
ARENA 17Matō SakuraNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Aisaka TaigaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 19Kasumigaoka UtahaTōru
ARENA 20Eucliwood HellscytheNagato Yuki
ARENA 21IslaChtholly Nota Seniorious
ARENA 22Takanashi RikkaKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23JibrilKuriyama Mirai
ARENA 24Izumi SagiriTokisaki Kurumi
ARENA 25SaitamaNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 26Uchiha ItachiMidoriya Izuku
ARENA 27Hikigaya HachimanEmiya Kiritsugu
ARENA 28Doma TaiheiNatsume Takashi
ARENA 29KyonWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 30LeviYato
ARENA 31Totsuka SaikaEdogawa Conan
ARENA 32Todoroki ShōtoSatoshi
ARENA 33Tachibana TakiLi Syaoran
ARENA 34Togashi YūtaSatō Kazuma
ARENA 35LancerSakamaki Izayoi
ARENA 36Ishida ShōyaGilgamesh
ARENA 37SakamotoKamijō Tōma
ARENA 38Takasu RyūjiHeiwajima Shizuo
ARENA 39Saiki KusuoShiota Nagisa
ARENA 40Emiya ShirōKaneki Ken
ARENA 41Yukihira SōmaEdward Elric
ARENA 42Riku DolaAkabane Karma
ARENA 43Ainz Ooal GownKanda Sorata
ARENA 44AstolfoMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Okazaki TomoyaArcher
ARENA 46Eren YeagerOkabe Rintarō
ARENA 47Orihara IzayaSakata Gintoki
ARENA 48Ayanokōji KiyotakaOtonashi Yuzuru
ARENA 49Yūki MikanKonjiki no Yami
ARENA 50Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
Voter Id: a813158a-1db7-5d26-81ba-3e5a08c10010
User avatar
houreki
~Lurking Terror~
~Lurking Terror~
Posts: 2449
Joined: Sun Mar 09, 2014 7:16 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImage
Melon Pan: 18
2020 Female Favorite: Emilia
2020 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
2019 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2019 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by houreki » Wed Oct 17, 2018 2:50 am

ARENA 1Illyasviel von EinzbernNibutani Shinka
ARENA 2Kōsaka ReinaYatogami Tōka
ARENA 3Kinomoto SakuraKanna Kamui
ARENA 4Makise KurisuKafū Chino
ARENA 5Furukawa NagisaSakura Chiyo
ARENA 6Yūki AsunaMiyazono Kaori
ARENA 7Haibara AiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 8MeguminNero Claudius
ARENA 9Schwi DolaRem
ARENA 10Yuigahama YuiSaber
ARENA 11Aoyama NanamiMiyamizu Mitsuha
ARENA 12Nishimiya ShōkoEmilia
ARENA 13ShiroTomori Nao
ARENA 14Yuzuriha InoriDaidōji Tomoyo
ARENA 15Yukinoshita YukinoSuzumiya Haruhi
ARENA 16Tōsaka RinDoma Umaru
ARENA 17Matō SakuraNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Aisaka TaigaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 19Kasumigaoka UtahaTōru
ARENA 20Eucliwood HellscytheNagato Yuki
ARENA 21IslaChtholly Nota Seniorious
ARENA 22Takanashi RikkaKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23JibrilKuriyama Mirai
ARENA 24Izumi SagiriTokisaki Kurumi
ARENA 25SaitamaNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 26Uchiha ItachiMidoriya Izuku
ARENA 27Hikigaya HachimanEmiya Kiritsugu
ARENA 28Doma TaiheiNatsume Takashi
ARENA 29KyonWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 30LeviYato
ARENA 31Totsuka SaikaEdogawa Conan
ARENA 32Todoroki ShōtoSatoshi
ARENA 33Tachibana TakiLi Syaoran
ARENA 34Togashi YūtaSatō Kazuma
ARENA 35LancerSakamaki Izayoi
ARENA 36Ishida ShōyaGilgamesh
ARENA 37SakamotoKamijō Tōma
ARENA 38Takasu RyūjiHeiwajima Shizuo
ARENA 39Saiki KusuoShiota Nagisa
ARENA 40Emiya ShirōKaneki Ken
ARENA 41Yukihira SōmaEdward Elric
ARENA 42Riku DolaAkabane Karma
ARENA 43Ainz Ooal GownKanda Sorata
ARENA 44AstolfoMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Okazaki TomoyaArcher
ARENA 46Eren YeagerOkabe Rintarō
ARENA 47Orihara IzayaSakata Gintoki
ARENA 48Ayanokōji KiyotakaOtonashi Yuzuru
ARENA 49Yūki MikanKonjiki no Yami
ARENA 50Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
Voter Id: 325788fd-ba66-5d40-b70c-7c986d0f0f06
ImageImage
SpoilerShow
Image ImageImage Thanks for all the awesome sigs :>
RichardJoash
~Eye of Twilight~
~Eye of Twilight~
Posts: 1342
Joined: Tue Sep 24, 2013 6:46 am
Badges:
Worships: Yaya, Asseylum, Hestia, Nao, Rory, Albedo and Stella Vermillion
Melon Pan: 45
2020 Male Favorite: Kurogane Ikki
2019 Female Favorite: Sakurajima Mai
2018 Female Favorite: Yaya
Wish: To tell the fans of Porsche, Subaru, Honda, Chevrolet, Can-Am On-Road and ROG Phone, ROG Phone 2 and ROG Phone 3 to join ISML and get those Turkeys off the Thanksgiving Menu
Location: Bahayang Pag-Asa, Bacoor Cavite, The Philippines
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by RichardJoash » Wed Oct 17, 2018 3:32 am

ARENA 1Illyasviel von EinzbernNibutani Shinka
ARENA 2Kōsaka ReinaYatogami Tōka
ARENA 3Kinomoto SakuraKanna Kamui
ARENA 4Makise KurisuKafū Chino
ARENA 5Furukawa NagisaSakura Chiyo
ARENA 6Yūki AsunaMiyazono Kaori
ARENA 7Haibara AiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 8MeguminNero Claudius
ARENA 9Schwi DolaRem
ARENA 10Yuigahama YuiSaber
ARENA 11Aoyama NanamiMiyamizu Mitsuha
ARENA 12Nishimiya ShōkoEmilia
ARENA 13ShiroTomori Nao
ARENA 14Yuzuriha InoriDaidōji Tomoyo
ARENA 15Yukinoshita YukinoSuzumiya Haruhi
ARENA 16Tōsaka RinDoma Umaru
ARENA 17Matō SakuraNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Aisaka TaigaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 19Kasumigaoka UtahaTōru
ARENA 20Eucliwood HellscytheNagato Yuki
ARENA 21IslaChtholly Nota Seniorious
ARENA 22Takanashi RikkaKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23JibrilKuriyama Mirai
ARENA 24Izumi SagiriTokisaki Kurumi
ARENA 25SaitamaNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 26Uchiha ItachiMidoriya Izuku
ARENA 27Hikigaya HachimanEmiya Kiritsugu
ARENA 28Doma TaiheiNatsume Takashi
ARENA 29KyonWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 30LeviYato
ARENA 31Totsuka SaikaEdogawa Conan
ARENA 32Todoroki ShōtoSatoshi
ARENA 33Tachibana TakiLi Syaoran
ARENA 34Togashi YūtaSatō Kazuma
ARENA 35LancerSakamaki Izayoi
ARENA 36Ishida ShōyaGilgamesh
ARENA 37SakamotoKamijō Tōma
ARENA 38Takasu RyūjiHeiwajima Shizuo
ARENA 39Saiki KusuoShiota Nagisa
ARENA 40Emiya ShirōKaneki Ken
ARENA 41Yukihira SōmaEdward Elric
ARENA 42Riku DolaAkabane Karma
ARENA 43Ainz Ooal GownKanda Sorata
ARENA 44AstolfoMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Okazaki TomoyaArcher
ARENA 46Eren YeagerOkabe Rintarō
ARENA 47Orihara IzayaSakata Gintoki
ARENA 48Ayanokōji KiyotakaOtonashi Yuzuru
ARENA 49Yūki MikanKonjiki no Yami
ARENA 50Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
Voter Id: d3cd6035-5f77-5720-b031-a76a6d56b813
Kono Hoshi o Nameru na yo! Image Sankyuu, Hikarin! Image From my secret santa
User avatar
transmission39
Befriender
Befriender
Posts: 208
Joined: Sat Sep 27, 2014 6:55 am
Melon Pan: 50
2018 Female Favorite: Nakano Azusa
2018 Male Favorite: Yukihira Sōma

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by transmission39 » Wed Oct 17, 2018 5:16 am

ARENA 1Illyasviel von EinzbernNibutani Shinka
ARENA 2Kōsaka ReinaYatogami Tōka
ARENA 3Kinomoto SakuraKanna Kamui
ARENA 4Makise KurisuKafū Chino
ARENA 5Furukawa NagisaSakura Chiyo
ARENA 6Yūki AsunaMiyazono Kaori
ARENA 7Haibara AiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 8MeguminNero Claudius
ARENA 9Schwi DolaRem
ARENA 10Yuigahama YuiSaber
ARENA 11Aoyama NanamiMiyamizu Mitsuha
ARENA 12Nishimiya ShōkoEmilia
ARENA 13ShiroTomori Nao
ARENA 14Yuzuriha InoriDaidōji Tomoyo
ARENA 15Yukinoshita YukinoSuzumiya Haruhi
ARENA 16Tōsaka RinDoma Umaru
ARENA 17Matō SakuraNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Aisaka TaigaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 19Kasumigaoka UtahaTōru
ARENA 20Eucliwood HellscytheNagato Yuki
ARENA 21IslaChtholly Nota Seniorious
ARENA 22Takanashi RikkaKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23JibrilKuriyama Mirai
ARENA 24Izumi SagiriTokisaki Kurumi
ARENA 25SaitamaNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 26Uchiha ItachiMidoriya Izuku
ARENA 27Hikigaya HachimanEmiya Kiritsugu
ARENA 28Doma TaiheiNatsume Takashi
ARENA 29KyonWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 30LeviYato
ARENA 31Totsuka SaikaEdogawa Conan
ARENA 32Todoroki ShōtoSatoshi
ARENA 33Tachibana TakiLi Syaoran
ARENA 34Togashi YūtaSatō Kazuma
ARENA 35LancerSakamaki Izayoi
ARENA 36Ishida ShōyaGilgamesh
ARENA 37SakamotoKamijō Tōma
ARENA 38Takasu RyūjiHeiwajima Shizuo
ARENA 39Saiki KusuoShiota Nagisa
ARENA 40Emiya ShirōKaneki Ken
ARENA 41Yukihira SōmaEdward Elric
ARENA 42Riku DolaAkabane Karma
ARENA 43Ainz Ooal GownKanda Sorata
ARENA 44AstolfoMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Okazaki TomoyaArcher
ARENA 46Eren YeagerOkabe Rintarō
ARENA 47Orihara IzayaSakata Gintoki
ARENA 48Ayanokōji KiyotakaOtonashi Yuzuru
ARENA 49Yūki MikanKonjiki no Yami
ARENA 50Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
Voter Id: f85794d7-c69b-5881-ac8b-49ef8afc7c6a
User avatar
niwa87
Rinshan kaihou
Rinshan kaihou
Posts: 1702
Joined: Tue Feb 09, 2010 12:46 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: Haachama~
Melon Pan: 97
2020 Female Favorite: Nakano Nino
2020 Male Favorite: Uesugi Fūtarō
2019 Female Favorite: Sawamura Spencer Eriri
2019 Male Favorite: Yukihira Sōma
2018 Female Favorite: Teruhashi Kokomi
2018 Male Favorite: Saiki Kusuo
Wish: My wishes come true...
Location: Haachama WORLD

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by niwa87 » Wed Oct 17, 2018 5:32 am

ARENA 1Illyasviel von EinzbernNibutani Shinka
ARENA 2Kōsaka ReinaYatogami Tōka
ARENA 3Kinomoto SakuraKanna Kamui
ARENA 4Makise KurisuKafū Chino
ARENA 5Furukawa NagisaSakura Chiyo
ARENA 6Yūki AsunaMiyazono Kaori
ARENA 7Haibara AiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 8MeguminNero Claudius
ARENA 9Schwi DolaRem
ARENA 10Yuigahama YuiSaber
ARENA 11Aoyama NanamiMiyamizu Mitsuha
ARENA 12Nishimiya ShōkoEmilia
ARENA 13ShiroTomori Nao
ARENA 14Yuzuriha InoriDaidōji Tomoyo
ARENA 15Yukinoshita YukinoSuzumiya Haruhi
ARENA 16Tōsaka RinDoma Umaru
ARENA 17Matō SakuraNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Aisaka TaigaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 19Kasumigaoka UtahaTōru
ARENA 20Eucliwood HellscytheNagato Yuki
ARENA 21IslaChtholly Nota Seniorious
ARENA 22Takanashi RikkaKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23JibrilKuriyama Mirai
ARENA 24Izumi SagiriTokisaki Kurumi
ARENA 25SaitamaNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 26Uchiha ItachiMidoriya Izuku
ARENA 27Hikigaya HachimanEmiya Kiritsugu
ARENA 28Doma TaiheiNatsume Takashi
ARENA 29KyonWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 30LeviYato
ARENA 31Totsuka SaikaEdogawa Conan
ARENA 32Todoroki ShōtoSatoshi
ARENA 33Tachibana TakiLi Syaoran
ARENA 34Togashi YūtaSatō Kazuma
ARENA 35LancerSakamaki Izayoi
ARENA 36Ishida ShōyaGilgamesh
ARENA 37SakamotoKamijō Tōma
ARENA 38Takasu RyūjiHeiwajima Shizuo
ARENA 39Saiki KusuoShiota Nagisa
ARENA 40Emiya ShirōKaneki Ken
ARENA 41Yukihira SōmaEdward Elric
ARENA 42Riku DolaAkabane Karma
ARENA 43Ainz Ooal GownKanda Sorata
ARENA 44AstolfoMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Okazaki TomoyaArcher
ARENA 46Eren YeagerOkabe Rintarō
ARENA 47Orihara IzayaSakata Gintoki
ARENA 48Ayanokōji KiyotakaOtonashi Yuzuru
ARENA 49Yūki MikanKonjiki no Yami
ARENA 50Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
Voter Id: 2e566393-e560-52a1-9341-61ca9998ae0

Shinka vs Illya? Chino vs Kurisu? Chiyo vs Nagisa? Kaori vs Asuna? Sakura vs Azusa? Eucliwood vs Yuki?
(ノ ゜Д゜)ノ ︵ ┻━┻

Syaro vs Rize? Mikan vs Yami?
┻━┻︵ \(°□°)/ ︵ ┻━┻
Please excuse my lousy English...
Image
My brain goes Haachamachama~
User avatar
xxx
Sylph
Sylph
Posts: 622
Joined: Mon Feb 04, 2013 3:56 pm
Worships: Katō Megumi
Melon Pan: 75
Location: Taiwan

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by xxx » Wed Oct 17, 2018 5:41 am

擂台 1伊莉雅蘇菲爾·馮·愛因茲貝倫丹生谷森夏
擂台 2高坂麗奈夜刀神十香
擂台 3木之本櫻康娜卡姆依
擂台 4牧瀨紅莉栖香風智乃
擂台 5古河渚佐倉千代
擂台 6結城明日奈(亞絲娜)宮園薰
擂台 7灰原哀澤村·史賓瑟·英梨梨
擂台 8惠惠尼祿·克勞狄烏斯
擂台 9休比·多拉雷姆
擂台 10由比濱結衣Saber
擂台 11青山七海宮水三葉
擂台 12西宮硝子愛蜜莉雅
擂台 13友利奈緒
擂台 14楪祈大道寺知世
擂台 15雪之下雪乃凉宫春日
擂台 16遠坂凜土间埋
擂台 17間桐櫻中野梓
擂台 18逢坂大河椎名真白
擂台 19霞之丘詩羽托爾
擂台 20優庫莉伍德·海爾薩斯長門有希
擂台 21艾拉珂朵莉·諾塔·瑟尼歐里斯
擂台 22小鳥遊六花北白川玉子
擂台 23吉普莉爾栗山未來
擂台 24和泉紗霧時崎狂三
擂台 25埼玉菜月昴
擂台 26宇智波鼬綠谷出久
擂台 27比企谷八幡衛宮切嗣
擂台 28土間太平夏目貴志
擂台 29阿虛威廉·克梅修
擂台 30里維夜斗
擂台 31戶塚彩加江戶川柯南
擂台 32轟焦凍小智
擂台 33立花瀧李小狼
擂台 34富樫勇太佐藤和真
擂台 35Lancer逆廻十六夜
擂台 36石田將也吉爾伽美什
擂台 37坂本上条當麻
擂台 38高須龍兒平和島靜雄
擂台 39齊木楠雄潮田渚
擂台 40衛宮士郎金木研
擂台 41幸平創真愛德華·艾力克
擂台 42里克·多拉赤羽業
擂台 43安茲·烏爾·恭神田空太
擂台 44阿斯托爾福蒙其·D·魯夫
擂台 45岡崎朋也Archer
擂台 46艾連·葉卡岡部倫太郎
擂台 47折原臨也坂田銀時
擂台 48綾小路清隆音無結弦
擂台 49結城美柑金色闇影
擂台 50天天座理世桐間紗路
Voter Id: 51cbe881-d88b-5663-b170-c9884851c022
User avatar
sirwence
Arturian
Arturian
Posts: 1911
Joined: Tue Oct 06, 2009 5:34 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: Saber
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Saber
2018 Female Favorite: Saber
2018 Male Favorite: Totsuka Saika
Location: USA
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2018 Emerald 4 - Oct 16

Post by sirwence » Wed Oct 17, 2018 7:54 am

ARENA 1Illyasviel von EinzbernNibutani Shinka
ARENA 2Kōsaka ReinaYatogami Tōka
ARENA 3Kinomoto SakuraKanna Kamui
ARENA 4Makise KurisuKafū Chino
ARENA 5Furukawa NagisaSakura Chiyo
ARENA 6Yūki AsunaMiyazono Kaori
ARENA 7Haibara AiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 8MeguminNero Claudius
ARENA 9Schwi DolaRem
ARENA 10Yuigahama YuiSaber
ARENA 11Aoyama NanamiMiyamizu Mitsuha
ARENA 12Nishimiya ShōkoEmilia
ARENA 13ShiroTomori Nao
ARENA 14Yuzuriha InoriDaidōji Tomoyo
ARENA 15Yukinoshita YukinoSuzumiya Haruhi
ARENA 16Tōsaka RinDoma Umaru
ARENA 17Matō SakuraNakano Azusa
ARENA 18Aisaka TaigaShiina Mashiro
ARENA 19Kasumigaoka UtahaTōru
ARENA 20Eucliwood HellscytheNagato Yuki
ARENA 21IslaChtholly Nota Seniorious
ARENA 22Takanashi RikkaKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23JibrilKuriyama Mirai
ARENA 24Izumi SagiriTokisaki Kurumi
ARENA 25SaitamaNatsuki Subaru
ARENA 26Uchiha ItachiMidoriya Izuku
ARENA 27Hikigaya HachimanEmiya Kiritsugu
ARENA 28Doma TaiheiNatsume Takashi
ARENA 29KyonWillem Kmetsch
ARENA 30LeviYato
ARENA 31Totsuka SaikaEdogawa Conan
ARENA 32Todoroki ShōtoSatoshi
ARENA 33Tachibana TakiLi Syaoran
ARENA 34Togashi YūtaSatō Kazuma
ARENA 35LancerSakamaki Izayoi
ARENA 36Ishida ShōyaGilgamesh
ARENA 37SakamotoKamijō Tōma
ARENA 38Takasu RyūjiHeiwajima Shizuo
ARENA 39Saiki KusuoShiota Nagisa
ARENA 40Emiya ShirōKaneki Ken
ARENA 41Yukihira SōmaEdward Elric
ARENA 42Riku DolaAkabane Karma
ARENA 43Ainz Ooal GownKanda Sorata
ARENA 44AstolfoMonkey D. Luffy
ARENA 45Okazaki TomoyaArcher
ARENA 46Eren YeagerOkabe Rintarō
ARENA 47Orihara IzayaSakata Gintoki
ARENA 48Ayanokōji KiyotakaOtonashi Yuzuru
ARENA 49Yūki MikanKonjiki no Yami
ARENA 50Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
Voter Id: e9909470-7048-56ba-9d16-c298385e45da
Post Reply