2020 Ruby General Discussion Thread

User avatar
Ennadai
Teleporter
Teleporter
Posts: 688
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Ruby General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sun Dec 20, 2020 4:05 am

Ruby 5
EVShow
NameFEVFEVNameSTDV
Misaka Mikoto55.83%44.17%Sakurajima Mai2.93%
Shinomiya Kaguya51.99%48.01%Yūki Asuna2.42%
Shirai Kuroko44.30%55.70%Tōsaka Rin0.91%
Hayasaka Ai52.12%47.88%Izumi Sagiri1.86%
Isshiki Iroha51.26%48.74%Shiro2.07%
Saber47.73%52.27%Schwi Dola1.51%
Makise Kurisu50.05%49.95%Saten Ruiko2.12%
Akiyama Mio50.88%49.12%Kafū Chino2.93%
Fujiwara Chika42.17%57.83%Yukinoshita Yukino2.66%
Shiina Mashiro45.64%54.36%Tokisaki Kurumi3.27%
Shokuhō Misaki47.28%52.72%Takanashi Rikka2.39%
Emilia53.20%46.80%Nishimiya Shōko1.36%
Index L. Prohibitorum43.49%56.51%Yuigahama Yui2.21%
Aoyama Nanami47.05%52.95%Tomori Nao0.98%
Kasumigaoka Utaha51.14%48.86%Megumin1.65%
Amano Hina49.10%50.90%Sawamura Spencer Eriri1.10%
Levi44.46%55.54%Riku Dola0.91%
Kamijō Tōma46.08%53.92%Shirogane Miyuki3.02%
Natsuki Subaru50.38%49.62%Satō Kazuma2.29%
Kanda Sorata51.54%48.46%Otosaka Yū0.46%
Emiya Shirō50.79%49.21%Saitama0.69%
Okabe Rintarō57.99%42.01%Yato2.67%
Edward Elric51.57%48.43%Natsume Takashi2.04%
Emiya Kiritsugu51.87%48.13%Itsuka Shidō0.90%
Azusagawa Sakuta56.86%43.14%Tachibana Taki2.99%
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka44.01%55.99%Ishigami Yū2.23%
Okazaki Tomoya46.98%53.02%Togashi Yūta2.08%
Archer49.36%50.64%Gilgamesh1.31%
Kamado Tanjiro48.95%51.05%Totsuka Saika2.75%
Izumi Masamune43.33%56.67%Lancer1.58%
Eugeo53.38%46.62%Willem Kmetsch1.14%
Otonashi Yuzuru48.94%51.06%Takasu Ryūji2.58%
SpoilerShow
2011 Ruby 3Shirai Kuroko27452926Tōsaka Rin
2012 Emerald 4Shirai Kuroko23803525Tōsaka Rin
2018 Aquamarine 6Shirai Kuroko26634821Tōsaka Rin
2018 Elimination 6Saber2194319297Schwi Dola
2018 Amethyst 5Makise Kurisu56402495Saten Ruiko
2020 Sapphire 2Makise Kurisu39312712Saten Ruiko
2017 Elimination 8Shiina Mashiro68036409Tokisaki Kurumi
2019 Diamond 3Shiina Mashiro1139511176Tokisaki Kurumi
2014 Aquamarine 5Shokuhō Misaki23963912Takanashi Rikka
2018 Emerald 4Emilia813110737Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Diamond 4Emilia1698317276Nishimiya Shōko
2019 Amethyst 3Emilia59395296Nishimiya Shōko
2020 Sapphire 5Emilia31312615Nishimiya Shōko
2019 Amethyst 1Index L. Prohibitorum48225319Yuigahama Yui
2020 Topaz 4Index L. Prohibitorum24822548Yuigahama Yui
2017 Ruby 4Aoyama Nanami10821295Tomori Nao
2020 Amethyst 5Aoyama Nanami22673661Tomori Nao
2018 Sapphire 7Kasumigaoka Utaha65664955Megumin
2018 Elimination 8Levi2399121009Riku Dola
2019 Elimination 5Levi1124411001Riku Dola
2017 Amethyst 11Natsuki Subaru8631088Satō Kazuma
2018 Ruby 5Natsuki Subaru1581614951Satō Kazuma
2019 Sapphire 2Natsuki Subaru55915545Satō Kazuma
2019 Elimination 4Natsuki Subaru80058300Satō Kazuma
2019 Amethyst 3Emiya Shirō47594917Saitama
2015 Amethyst 1Okabe Rintarō26682207Yato
2016 Diamond 5Okabe Rintarō12501043Yato
2017 Sapphire 5Okabe Rintarō903991Yato
2017 Diamond 5Okabe Rintarō14711508Yato
2019 Topaz 3Okabe Rintarō65786314Yato
2017 Emerald 3Edward Elric759806Natsume Takashi
2018 Diamond 6Edward Elric1629917653Natsume Takashi
2015 Amethyst 1Emiya Kiritsugu27732283Itsuka Shidō
2018 Amethyst 4Emiya Kiritsugu25952343Itsuka Shidō
2020 Amethyst 5Emiya Kiritsugu26592778Itsuka Shidō
2015 Emerald 1Okazaki Tomoya23762063Togashi Yūta
2018 Diamond 5Okazaki Tomoya1193714497Togashi Yūta
2015 Amethyst 6Archer28682077Gilgamesh
2016 Diamond 6Archer1325996Gilgamesh
2017 Aquamarine 17Archer988792Gilgamesh
2018 Ruby 5Archer1235317473Gilgamesh
2019 Emerald 3Izumi Masamune56095282Lancer
2015 Topaz 4Otonashi Yuzuru37202023Takasu Ryūji
2017 Ruby 3Otonashi Yuzuru1035850Takasu Ryūji
2019 Elimination 1Otonashi Yuzuru93619120Takasu Ryūji
gomen ne
i can no longer endure my shit taste
gonna quit
User avatar
Ennadai
Teleporter
Teleporter
Posts: 688
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Ruby General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sun Dec 20, 2020 4:10 am

Ruby 5Show
ContestantVFContestantVFVDAbstention
Sakurajima Mai4089Misaka Mikoto39681214.1%
Yūki Asuna4190Shinomiya Kaguya36155757.1%
Tōsaka Rin3813Shirai Kuroko364616711.2%
Hayasaka Ai4286Izumi Sagiri3174111211.2%
Isshiki Iroha3868Shiro369617210.0%
Schwi Dola3837Saber353829912.2%
Makise Kurisu4233Saten Ruiko3199103411.5%
Akiyama Mio3987Kafū Chino36163719.5%
Yukinoshita Yukino4506Fujiwara Chika341310935.7%
Shiina Mashiro4517Tokisaki Kurumi37227951.9%
Takanashi Rikka3903Shokuhō Misaki37201839.3%
Nishimiya Shōko3984Emilia345552911.5%
Yuigahama Yui4833Index L. Prohibitorum312417095.3%
Tomori Nao3617Aoyama Nanami340621116.4%
Megumin3731Kasumigaoka Utaha335737415.6%
Sawamura Spencer Eriri3748Amano Hina318955917.4%
Riku Dola4332Levi2710162216.2%
Shirogane Miyuki4837Kamijō Tōma2729210810.0%
Satō Kazuma3566Natsuki Subaru316440219.9%
Kanda Sorata3827Otosaka Yū2794103321.2%
Saitama3389Emiya Shirō33741519.5%
Okabe Rintarō4348Yato2294205420.9%
Natsume Takashi3126Edward Elric30794726.1%
Emiya Kiritsugu3305Itsuka Shidō319810722.6%
Azusagawa Sakuta4066Tachibana Taki2984108216.1%
Ishigami Yū3763Ayanokōji Kiyotaka307269118.7%
Togashi Yūta3465Okazaki Tomoya296749823.4%
Archer3241Gilgamesh307017124.9%
Totsuka Saika3493Kamado Tanjiro309340021.6%
Lancer3562Izumi Masamune309047220.8%
Eugeo3515Willem Kmetsch263388226.8%
Otonashi Yuzuru3275Takasu Ryūji310317224.1%
Kirima Sharo
Tedeza Rize
3867Erythrocyte
Neutrophil
2636123122.6%
Dekomori Sanae
Nibutani Shinka
4704Ikari Shinji
Nagisa Kaworu
1997270720.2%
Kinoshita Kazuya
Sarashina Ruka
3593Akizuki Takao
Yukino Yukari
264195225.8%
Hattori Heiji
Tōyama Kazuha
3485Shirayuki
Zen Wistalia
290657923.9%
SpoilerShow
NameVF%
(FEV%)
Z-scorePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)
R5 01Sakurajima Mai50.75%
(44.17%)
+2.2134.169
(+1.835)
150.341
(+5.042)
171.053
(+10.981)
Misaka Mikoto49.25%
(55.83%)
-2.2162.739
(-1.835)
185.633
(-5.042)
187.628
(-10.981)
R5 02Yūki Asuna53.68%
(48.01%)
+2.3150.309
(+1.685)
169.252
(+4.046)
182.545
(+10.240)
Shinomiya Kaguya46.32%
(51.99%)
-2.3157.930
(-1.685)
176.175
(-4.046)
176.569
(-10.240)
R5 03Tōsaka Rin51.12%
(55.70%)
-5.0123.462
(-0.826)
129.513
(-2.291)
128.474
(-6.274)
Shirai Kuroko48.88%
(44.30%)
+5.0103.518
(+0.826)
105.914
(+2.291)
110.574
(+6.274)
R5 04Hayasaka Ai57.45%
(52.12%)
+2.9118.775
(+1.268)
127.711
(+2.553)
140.587
(+6.505)
Izumi Sagiri42.55%
(47.88%)
-2.9107.830
(-1.268)
112.354
(-2.553)
115.434
(-6.505)
R5 05Isshiki Iroha51.14%
(51.26%)
-0.1117.147
(+0.201)
125.959
(+0.095)
137.154
(-1.890)
Shiro48.86%
(48.74%)
+0.1115.471
(-0.201)
121.099
(-0.095)
127.359
(+1.890)
R5 06Schwi Dola52.03%
(52.27%)
-0.2103.106
(-0.019)
106.548
(-0.030)
114.069
(-0.610)
Saber47.97%
(47.73%)
+0.294.735
(+0.019)
98.013
(+0.030)
104.008
(+0.610)
R5 07Makise Kurisu56.96%
(50.05%)
+3.2102.200
(+1.317)
108.408
(+2.993)
122.747
(+8.103)
Saten Ruiko43.04%
(49.95%)
-3.298.045
(-1.317)
102.944
(-2.993)
106.991
(-8.103)
R5 08Akiyama Mio52.44%
(50.88%)
+0.5106.672
(+0.478)
116.959
(+0.855)
133.271
(+0.717)
Kafū Chino47.56%
(49.12%)
-0.5104.956
(-0.478)
112.599
(-0.855)
122.237
(-0.717)
R5 09Yukinoshita Yukino56.90%
(57.83%)
-0.4165.539
(+0.081)
190.479
(-1.169)
200.555
(-2.329)
Fujiwara Chika43.10%
(42.17%)
+0.4126.662
(-0.081)
136.060
(+1.169)
147.814
(+2.329)
R5 10Shiina Mashiro54.82%
(45.64%)
+2.8145.698
(+2.580)
165.877
(+6.575)
190.605
(+18.820)
Tokisaki Kurumi45.18%
(54.36%)
-2.8162.412
(-2.580)
184.654
(-6.575)
191.386
(-18.820)
R5 11Takanashi Rikka51.20%
(52.72%)
-0.6127.650
(-0.330)
138.791
(-0.945)
147.819
(-2.045)
Shokuhō Misaki48.80%
(47.28%)
+0.6115.870
(+0.330)
124.900
(+0.945)
136.895
(+2.045)
R5 12Nishimiya Shōko53.56%
(46.80%)
+5.0108.697
(+1.529)
113.709
(+3.506)
125.688
(+7.766)
Emilia46.44%
(53.20%)
-5.0119.963
(-1.529)
124.797
(-3.506)
123.499
(-7.766)
R5 13Yuigahama Yui60.74%
(56.51%)
+1.9123.685
(+1.467)
137.654
(+2.103)
152.628
(+2.277)
Index L. Prohibitorum39.26%
(43.49%)
-1.9101.689
(-1.467)
102.830
(-2.103)
102.405
(-2.277)
R5 14Tomori Nao51.50%
(52.95%)
-1.5103.963
(-0.275)
106.202
(-0.744)
108.874
(-1.145)
Aoyama Nanami48.50%
(47.05%)
+1.593.088
(+0.275)
94.225
(+0.744)
100.300
(+1.145)
R5 15Megumin52.64%
(48.86%)
+2.3101.169
(+0.861)
106.453
(+1.822)
117.345
(+3.383)
Kasumigaoka Utaha47.36%
(51.14%)
-2.3105.746
(-0.861)
109.625
(-1.822)
112.009
(-3.383)
R5 16Sawamura Spencer Eriri54.03%
(50.90%)
+2.896.444
(+0.532)
98.283
(+0.995)
103.758
(+3.898)
Amano Hina45.97%
(49.10%)
-2.890.929
(-0.532)
90.990
(-0.995)
95.498
(-3.898)
R5 17Riku Dola61.52%
(55.54%)
+6.6140.924
(+1.785)
153.308
(+2.971)
153.372
(+7.026)
Levi38.48%
(44.46%)
-6.6114.270
(-1.785)
115.227
(-2.971)
107.368
(-7.026)
R5 18Shirogane Miyuki63.93%
(53.92%)
+3.3164.377
(+3.127)
191.406
(+6.657)
216.348
(+18.062)
Kamijō Tōma36.07%
(46.08%)
-3.3136.762
(-3.127)
149.642
(-6.657)
150.314
(-18.062)
R5 19Satō Kazuma52.99%
(49.62%)
+1.5114.443
(+1.140)
123.272
(+2.224)
139.641
(+1.047)
Natsuki Subaru47.01%
(50.38%)
-1.5120.910
(-1.140)
126.161
(-2.224)
125.874
(-1.047)
R5 20Kanda Sorata57.80%
(51.54%)
+13.7112.822
(+1.469)
117.565
(+2.787)
122.104
(+6.439)
Otosaka Yū42.20%
(48.46%)
-13.7105.247
(-1.469)
105.121
(-2.787)
100.285
(-6.439)
R5 21Saitama50.11%
(49.21%)
+1.3108.066
(+0.192)
110.841
(+0.538)
113.855
(+0.726)
Emiya Shirō49.89%
(50.79%)
-1.3111.043
(-0.192)
114.646
(-0.538)
114.800
(-0.726)
R5 22Okabe Rintarō65.46%
(57.99%)
+2.8119.184
(+2.061)
133.748
(+3.408)
156.198
(+6.252)
Yato34.54%
(42.01%)
-2.891.220
(-2.061)
91.388
(-3.408)
91.960
(-6.252)
R5 23Natsume Takashi50.38%
(48.43%)
+1.098.053
(+0.245)
101.150
(+0.893)
111.287
(+2.795)
Edward Elric49.62%
(51.57%)
-1.0100.959
(-0.245)
106.722
(-0.893)
115.162
(-2.795)
R5 24Emiya Kiritsugu50.82%
(51.87%)
-1.2101.753
(-0.045)
105.833
(-0.367)
108.357
(-2.116)
Itsuka Shidō49.18%
(48.13%)
+1.297.654
(+0.045)
99.518
(+0.367)
100.686
(+2.116)
R5 25Azusagawa Sakuta57.67%
(56.86%)
+0.3146.771
(+0.864)
167.473
(+0.624)
188.897
(-3.013)
Tachibana Taki42.33%
(43.14%)
-0.3121.197
(-0.864)
127.234
(-0.624)
133.406
(+3.013)
R5 26Ishigami Yū55.05%
(55.99%)
-0.4153.046
(+0.012)
171.016
(-0.837)
179.673
(-2.402)
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka44.95%
(44.01%)
+0.4125.131
(-0.012)
133.532
(+0.837)
142.316
(+2.402)
R5 27Togashi Yūta53.87%
(53.02%)
+0.4126.753
(+0.247)
136.943
(+0.233)
146.240
(+1.448)
Okazaki Tomoya46.13%
(46.98%)
-0.4112.660
(-0.247)
118.989
(-0.233)
127.909
(-1.448)
R5 28Archer51.35%
(49.36%)
+1.5111.040
(+0.626)
117.933
(+1.202)
124.298
(+0.850)
Gilgamesh48.65%
(50.64%)
-1.5116.159
(-0.626)
121.076
(-1.202)
119.396
(-0.850)
R5 29Totsuka Saika53.04%
(51.05%)
+0.7116.616
(+0.574)
126.726
(+1.044)
143.668
(+1.848)
Kamado Tanjiro46.96%
(48.95%)
-0.7112.995
(-0.574)
120.090
(-1.044)
130.700
(-1.848)
R5 30Lancer53.55%
(56.67%)
-2.0109.257
(-0.236)
116.457
(-1.263)
121.357
(-5.551)
Izumi Masamune46.45%
(43.33%)
+2.090.807
(+0.236)
91.593
(+1.263)
94.910
(+5.551)
R5 31Eugeo57.17%
(53.38%)
+3.3104.527
(+0.922)
108.861
(+1.650)
117.493
(+2.750)
Willem Kmetsch42.83%
(46.62%)
-3.392.811
(-0.922)
93.087
(-1.650)
92.821
(-2.750)
R5 32Otonashi Yuzuru51.35%
(48.94%)
+0.9103.037
(+0.501)
112.073
(+1.052)
124.171
(+3.124)
Takasu Ryūji48.65%
(51.06%)
-0.9106.412
(-0.501)
114.382
(-1.052)
123.734
(-3.124)
gomen ne
i can no longer endure my shit taste
gonna quit
User avatar
Ennadai
Teleporter
Teleporter
Posts: 688
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Ruby General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sun Dec 20, 2020 4:15 am

Split Results Tables (Ruby 5)
RubyShow
NameWinsLosesVPVPDPointsVFVANecklaceBracelet
Akiyama Mio235.106-0.6668.30917004190822023
Amano Hina053.985-2.4943.1701323821511328
Aoyama Nanami144.638-1.2845.9351543019623274
Emilia235.191-0.2348.36617267179911813
Fujiwara Chika415.5940.38712.757185411737782
Hayasaka Ai325.4900.14710.5221828917678143
Index L. Prohibitorum054.816-1.6593.75315956215403119
Isshiki Iroha415.4230.06512.6671799217843111
Izumi Sagiri055.104-0.9294.25516892200212914
Kafū Chino145.143-1.0055.99216982204852618
Kasumigaoka Utaha145.044-0.6476.3181678018822235
Makise Kurisu325.112-0.18010.49117084174841625
Megumin325.1900.00110.67617237172181511
Misaka Mikoto416.5301.74312.9702165815932532
Nishimiya Shōko234.980-0.6198.18916588185391916
Saber054.629-1.1934.00915401193143026
Sakurajima Mai506.3891.59615.0002119815969322
Saten Ruiko235.124-0.7928.24116953196392212
Sawamura Spencer Eriri144.367-1.6905.6251457820003286
Schwi Dola144.934-0.6536.3761643418515247
Shiina Mashiro506.7732.23415.0002248815095231
Shinomiya Kaguya416.3241.43912.8632097516274727
Shirai Kuroko145.124-0.9836.22417037202042517
Shiro235.300-0.1738.60317577181931710
Shokuhō Misaki325.7390.81110.9021902116424129
Takanashi Rikka415.6360.38212.7621866017493920
Tokisaki Kurumi416.6252.12412.8242196515026424
Tomori Nao234.784-0.6678.29915905180752121
Tōsaka Rin415.5120.07012.65418270180901028
Yuigahama Yui325.8720.74410.53219527170411315
Yūki Asuna416.1431.51512.9712039515418630
Yukinoshita Yukino506.8582.61015.0002276014163129

NameWinsLosesVPVPDPointsVFVAPendantRing
Archer324.556-0.15010.59415112156421532
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka324.8330.39710.81416020148061120
Azusagawa Sakuta505.9351.90615.0001970213400217
Edward Elric324.5790.22510.8301517814460122
Emiya Kiritsugu234.397-0.7338.37014630169731913
Emiya Shirō144.359-0.8646.12414455173942726
Eugeo144.266-0.3476.3921422015268238
Gilgamesh144.423-0.6366.45314706167192425
Ishigami Yū505.8271.68015.0001931213784321
Itsuka Shidō054.155-1.2813.9831377718082319
Izumi Masamune053.806-1.2693.81312677168323012
Kamado Tanjiro234.640-0.0788.5901538015730175
Kamijō Tōma415.5251.05312.5641827614974731
Kanda Sorata414.729-0.10412.59215794159421022
Lancer324.7060.06710.87815636154021324
Levi144.444-0.7766.19614753173622628
Natsuki Subaru144.610-0.3276.5871528716437227
Natsume Takashi234.242-0.7558.2781411016539203
Okabe Rintarō505.4471.38015.0001813913451414
Okazaki Tomoya324.4940.01010.77414912149041419
Otonashi Yuzuru234.357-0.7678.30514461170502127
Otosaka Yū054.119-0.9244.10813683167612911
Riku Dola505.5021.30315.0001829813938529
Saitama234.421-0.4688.5371469316256184
Satō Kazuma505.2661.06215.000174931394861
Shirogane Miyuki506.5532.81115.0002179912422130
Tachibana Taki234.6750.0218.59715523154881615
Takasu Ryūji144.336-0.7446.2961444416791256
Togashi Yūta414.8480.32012.6911607815059918
Totsuka Saika414.9820.78412.9291655313927823
Willem Kmetsch143.733-1.1915.80912395163292816
Yato053.768-1.6013.64412465178913210
Group StageShow
NamePV0.1PV0.2PV0.5CWCLCVPCVPDCPCVFCVA
Akiyama Mio106.672116.959133.271161431.880-0.21058.8688437485154
Amano Hina90.92990.99095.498151529.889-4.21354.9167657490871
Aoyama Nanami93.08894.225100.300111929.781-3.74047.4457830689883
Emilia119.963124.797123.49921936.4507.46770.5739476178426
Fujiwara Chika126.662136.060147.81424639.17810.13676.80710173678840
Hayasaka Ai118.775127.711140.58722836.5016.04772.1069348181160
Index L. Prohibitorum101.689102.830102.405131734.7150.70951.9658900090647
Isshiki Iroha117.147125.959137.15422835.1535.13272.4529179780496
Izumi Sagiri107.830112.354115.434131734.8792.12453.7189094688965
Kafū Chino104.956112.599122.237151532.230-0.46456.9948489988514
Kasumigaoka Utaha105.746109.625112.009181232.1880.73263.1318442683774
Makise Kurisu102.200108.408122.747151532.009-0.45556.4858561986041
Megumin101.169106.453117.345151530.998-1.43456.3788177386964
Misaka Mikoto162.739185.633187.62829146.17321.86787.97011985365219
Nishimiya Shōko108.697113.709125.68821933.8982.84669.0068768784062
Saber94.73598.013104.008121830.097-4.63649.2947859290311
Sakurajima Mai134.169150.341171.05328239.74411.19485.77710281376927
Saten Ruiko98.045102.944106.991151531.565-3.50655.4538278492775
Sawamura Spencer Eriri96.44498.283103.758151530.456-2.18355.8977912287731
Schwi Dola103.106106.548114.069161432.9400.11958.2578539887202
Shiina Mashiro145.698165.877190.60528241.56315.22585.43610781270546
Shinomiya Kaguya157.930176.175176.56929146.99622.28987.86312173166439
Shirai Kuroko103.518105.914110.574161433.6070.80959.2918767388666
Shiro115.471121.099127.35922836.0005.73072.0079363181866
Shokuhō Misaki115.870124.900136.895201035.1334.59168.3319254581490
Takanashi Rikka127.650138.791147.81928237.7139.24185.4159905975815
Tokisaki Kurumi162.412184.654191.38628246.97622.90785.68312243564543
Tomori Nao103.963106.202108.874181231.9370.87263.4128377482639
Tōsaka Rin123.462129.513128.47425538.3069.47279.4519909277749
Yuigahama Yui123.685137.654152.62824635.8486.03576.5199486179270
Yūki Asuna150.309169.252182.54526444.16218.51681.66311319368277
Yukinoshita Yukino165.539190.479200.55530046.60522.81490.00012128463539

NamePV0.1PV0.2PV0.5CWCLCVPCVPDCPCVFCVA
Archer111.040117.933124.298201030.1842.42368.0757931874569
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka125.131133.532142.31625534.0958.40279.2058856569043
Azusagawa Sakuta146.771167.473188.89729137.53514.03987.7459758561758
Edward Elric100.959106.722115.162161427.057-1.97759.0327054776445
Emiya Kiritsugu101.753105.833108.357151527.950-0.81357.2597313675876
Emiya Shirō111.043114.646114.800201030.3663.42168.2307982773369
Eugeo104.527108.861117.493161428.6780.81559.6867586474176
Gilgamesh116.159121.076119.396181232.0144.74264.4018427372973
Ishigami Yū153.046171.016179.67330040.23117.89390.00010429460145
Itsuka Shidō97.65499.518100.686111927.305-1.90548.8797180178191
Izumi Masamune90.80791.59394.91082226.267-4.50141.0796896381298
Kamado Tanjiro112.995120.090130.70021930.6083.46670.4097991272886
Kamijō Tōma136.762149.642150.31428236.86011.89885.3589593866354
Kanda Sorata112.822117.565122.10422831.4213.89972.3668271573321
Lancer109.257116.457121.357171329.9871.35862.2888011075896
Levi114.270115.227107.36822832.9105.76672.5718425072764
Natsuki Subaru120.910126.161125.87423733.4407.07174.9678654671253
Natsume Takashi98.053101.150111.287181228.381-1.68862.6077340879946
Okabe Rintarō119.184133.748156.19821931.3684.16770.1378366472586
Okazaki Tomoya112.660118.989127.90922830.2123.48872.9217965371440
Otonashi Yuzuru103.037112.073124.171171327.738-1.80760.8447361677758
Otosaka Yū105.247105.121100.285171329.6302.00061.3877737475075
Riku Dola140.924153.308153.37229136.70513.08187.8749629163272
Saitama108.066110.841113.855201029.9962.31667.8117715274141
Satō Kazuma114.443123.272139.64122830.7833.30972.5578131272900
Shirogane Miyuki164.377191.406216.34830042.41120.70390.00011027358283
Tachibana Taki121.197127.234133.40623733.0347.37974.7408576469997
Takasu Ryūji106.412114.382123.734161427.995-0.00959.5777314174526
Togashi Yūta126.753136.943146.24027333.1408.19283.1768574566606
Totsuka Saika116.616126.726143.668201031.5274.20668.3418281273725
Willem Kmetsch92.81193.08792.821111926.350-3.41647.5006918678829
Yato91.22091.38891.96082225.770-4.16641.6166689178889
gomen ne
i can no longer endure my shit taste
gonna quit
User avatar
Ennadai
Teleporter
Teleporter
Posts: 688
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Ruby General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sun Dec 20, 2020 4:15 am

Split Results Tables (Ruby 5)
SpoilerShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image46.3%56.2%57.8%62.5%60.0%59.9%64.9%56.8%61.0%62.0%94.161
Image54.2%49.2%60.5%61.0%66.0%59.1%68.2%57.7%62.2%66.7%94.901
Image53.7%45.8%63.9%59.1%49.3%60.9%61.5%62.1%64.0%61.1%83.618
Image43.8%50.8%51.0%55.8%51.1%61.4%57.6%52.6%55.5%60.1%91.759
Image39.5%49.0%47.6%51.1%52.1%51.1%55.0%55.2%54.4%54.9%70.448
Image42.2%36.1%44.2%52.4%52.3%57.5%51.5%55.1%54.5%57.4%70.110
Image37.5%39.0%40.9%48.9%48.9%54.1%53.9%53.2%54.4%54.6%5-0.782
Image40.0%34.0%50.7%47.7%51.1%54.2%53.2%53.2%46.7%57.3%6-0.634
Image40.1%40.9%48.9%47.9%42.5%48.8%48.9%47.4%47.7%49.1%0-1.754
Image39.1%38.6%48.9%45.9%45.8%51.2%47.8%47.5%42.4%57.7%2-1.609
Image35.1%38.5%42.4%45.0%46.1%46.8%52.2%48.5%48.1%52.0%2-2.020
Image31.8%37.9%48.5%46.8%51.1%52.5%51.5%48.9%47.9%57.0%4-1.219
Image43.2%42.3%47.4%44.8%44.9%46.8%52.6%51.1%52.4%54.5%4-0.892
Image39.0%37.8%44.5%45.6%45.5%52.3%57.6%52.1%47.6%49.1%3-1.320
Image38.0%36.0%39.9%45.1%45.6%53.3%50.9%51.9%43.0%53.4%4-1.958
Image33.3%38.9%42.6%45.4%42.7%42.3%48.0%45.5%50.9%46.6%1-2.810

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image45.2%61.9%59.9%66.0%58.9%64.1%66.3%68.2%66.7%64.8%95.601
Image59.7%56.9%56.8%64.6%56.2%63.2%60.8%63.5%68.6%67.7%105.375
Image54.8%40.3%53.8%62.9%54.5%55.7%59.1%60.9%58.8%66.8%92.980
Image38.1%43.1%49.5%54.7%53.4%51.3%57.2%56.9%58.6%53.2%70.586
Image43.2%50.5%51.2%56.1%62.6%51.2%53.0%55.1%66.0%55.7%91.966
Image40.1%46.2%45.3%48.8%49.0%46.4%52.0%54.5%58.9%60.3%40.011
Image34.0%35.4%37.1%43.9%39.3%48.2%47.8%45.8%61.3%47.0%1-2.797
Image41.1%43.8%45.5%51.0%60.7%52.3%60.1%60.8%53.5%60.9%71.204
Image35.9%36.8%46.6%37.4%53.6%41.2%54.4%57.2%58.2%47.5%4-1.471
Image44.3%48.7%48.8%51.8%47.7%58.8%57.0%53.1%60.0%54.2%61.046
Image33.7%40.9%42.8%47.0%52.2%39.9%43.0%52.8%51.0%51.5%4-2.003
Image39.2%39.1%48.0%54.2%45.6%46.9%47.2%57.5%52.7%47.4%3-1.017
Image31.8%36.5%43.1%44.9%45.5%39.2%42.8%42.5%54.0%50.9%2-2.920
Image33.3%31.4%41.4%34.0%41.1%41.8%40.0%47.3%46.0%51.7%1-3.948
Image35.2%41.2%46.8%44.3%38.7%46.5%52.5%49.0%52.6%53.9%3-1.796
Image32.3%33.2%39.7%53.0%39.1%45.8%48.5%49.1%48.3%46.1%1-2.818

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image63.9%60.1%62.8%64.0%58.6%59.3%55.6%63.0%69.7%66.9%105.239
Image46.6%61.5%53.1%60.5%56.6%56.7%59.6%56.0%56.1%64.8%92.790
Image36.1%53.4%62.5%58.8%56.5%59.7%54.1%60.7%60.0%65.9%92.738
Image39.9%38.5%46.9%49.0%53.9%44.0%45.2%53.1%55.6%54.2%4-0.875
Image46.9%53.1%52.6%52.7%56.0%47.0%45.2%55.0%58.6%49.7%60.690
Image37.2%37.5%51.0%47.4%49.8%57.8%59.3%50.1%52.1%51.5%6-0.319
Image36.0%39.5%41.2%47.3%50.1%51.2%44.8%48.4%50.5%51.0%4-1.638
Image41.4%43.4%43.5%50.2%49.9%47.8%39.6%54.6%53.1%53.8%4-0.926
Image40.7%43.3%46.1%44.0%42.2%44.2%53.6%49.7%51.2%45.5%2-1.558
Image40.3%56.0%53.0%48.8%52.2%55.8%45.1%60.1%53.2%56.7%70.750
Image44.4%45.9%54.8%54.8%55.2%60.4%54.9%50.8%60.1%65.5%81.751
Image40.4%39.3%40.7%51.6%46.4%39.9%49.2%52.6%50.6%50.4%4-1.509
Image37.0%44.0%46.9%45.0%49.9%45.4%50.3%47.4%50.8%51.7%3-1.256
Image30.3%43.9%44.4%41.4%47.9%48.8%46.8%49.4%49.2%51.7%1-1.846
Image33.1%40.0%45.8%50.3%49.5%46.9%54.5%39.9%49.6%56.2%3-1.417
Image35.2%34.1%48.5%49.0%46.2%43.3%34.5%48.3%48.3%43.8%0-2.616

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image55.1%57.0%60.9%53.8%56.4%58.0%61.8%58.7%60.8%62.6%103.536
Image57.6%57.7%59.1%60.6%57.8%60.1%61.5%60.7%60.2%62.0%103.928
Image44.9%42.4%51.3%49.9%51.8%52.9%49.5%57.3%55.2%57.5%60.434
Image43.0%42.3%43.7%53.1%48.6%46.8%49.6%57.1%51.7%60.0%4-0.253
Image40.9%56.3%52.5%51.8%55.2%53.9%51.0%54.0%56.3%62.6%91.269
Image39.1%48.7%46.9%47.5%49.3%48.6%50.5%50.0%49.5%53.7%3-0.648
Image46.2%39.4%50.1%48.2%53.0%52.1%48.3%55.5%55.3%65.4%60.411
Image43.6%42.2%48.2%50.7%47.0%51.1%52.1%49.1%49.8%57.7%4-0.375
Image42.0%39.9%51.4%44.8%51.4%52.1%52.7%48.2%48.7%55.7%5-0.587
Image47.1%53.2%46.1%47.9%48.9%47.9%51.8%53.1%50.0%51.5%5-0.104
Image38.2%50.5%50.4%49.0%51.7%47.9%48.2%50.9%59.0%53.5%6-0.092
Image38.5%42.7%49.5%44.5%47.3%46.9%49.1%50.9%49.0%57.2%2-0.937
Image41.3%39.3%42.9%46.0%50.0%50.9%51.8%49.1%48.7%57.9%3-0.863
Image39.2%39.8%48.3%43.7%50.5%51.3%50.0%51.0%51.3%57.5%5-0.692
Image37.4%44.8%40.0%37.4%44.7%50.2%44.3%41.0%42.8%51.4%2-2.460
Image38.0%42.5%46.3%34.6%42.3%48.5%46.5%42.1%42.5%48.6%0-2.567
gomen ne
i can no longer endure my shit taste
gonna quit
User avatar
maglor
~Fukou da~
~Fukou da~
Posts: 8954
Joined: Thu Feb 26, 2009 8:57 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Abriel Nei Debrusc Borl Paryun Lafiel
Melon Pan: 75
2020 Female Favorite: Holo
2020 Male Favorite: Natsume Takashi
2019 Female Favorite: Akemi Homura
2019 Male Favorite: Arima Kōsei
2018 Female Favorite: Chtholly Nota Seniorious
2018 Male Favorite: Yang Wenli
Wish: More people being open to alternatives and compromises.

Re: 2020 Ruby General Discussion Thread

Post by maglor » Wed Dec 23, 2020 9:35 am

Ruby necklace maps and graphs
Attachments
isml_maps_ruby_6.zip
(1008.29 KiB) Downloaded 23 times
Image
User avatar
Hachiko
Heavenly Tiara
Heavenly Tiara
Posts: 16395
Joined: Sat Aug 08, 2009 11:27 pm
Worships: Kaname Madoka
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Aisaka Taiga
2020 Male Favorite: Agatsuma Zen'itsu
2019 Female Favorite: Kaname Madoka
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Chtholly Nota Seniorious
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: An awesome 2020 ISML.
Location: Long Beach, California
Contact:

Re: 2020 Ruby General Discussion Thread

Post by Hachiko » Wed Dec 23, 2020 12:39 pm

NewsShow
ISML 2020: Mashiro Shiina Wins Ruby Necklace
Sakuta Azusagawa Wins Ruby Pendant, Longshot Schwi Dola, Subaru Natsuki Big Winners

By Jo-Ryan Salazar
The Bedlam on Baltic Avenue
December 23, 2020

Violet Evergarden's tenure as Saimoe Prime Minister and Rimuru Tempest's tenure as Deputy Saimoe PM are coming to an end in about a week, but the race for their successors are seeing some interesting contenders claim their keep. Rin Tohsaka will be taking over as Acting Saimoe PM until a general election is held later in 2021. Listed as a 5-1 second choice, Mashiro Shiina defeated the favored Mai Sakurajima 4639-3324 to win the 2020 International Saimoe League Ruby Necklace. Yui Yuigahama was third with 1985 votes, Tohsaka was fourth with 1508 votes, Misaki Shokuhou was fifth with 1047 votes, Rikka Takanashi was sixth with 889 votes, Iroha Issuki was seventh with 687 votes and Chika Fujiwara was last with 551 votes.

One of two key races the Bedlam got right, Sakuta Azusagawa defeated dark horse Rintarou Okabe 4068-3233 to win the Ruby Pendant. Kazuma Satou was third with 2170 votes, Kiyotaka Ayanokouji was fourth with 1474 votes, Edward Elric was fifth with 1218 votes, Saika Totsuka was sixth with 1030 votes, Sorata Kanda was seventh with 781 votes and Yuuta togashi was last with 654 votes.

In the Upset of the Round, longshot Schwi Dola finally came away with something: the Ruby Bracelet after prevailing over Megumin 3715-3651. Favorite Ai Hayasaka was a disappointing third after managing just 2320 votes, Shiro was fourth with 1629 votes, Nanami Aoyama was fifth with 1387 votes, Utaha Kasumigaoka was sixth with 1068 votes, Hina Amano was seventh with 744 votes and Eriri Spencer Sawamura was last with 518 votes.

The favored Subaru Natsuki defeated Ryuuji Takasu 3569-3107 to win the Ruby Ring. Saitama was third with 2075 votes, Shidou Itsuka was fourth with 1621 votes, Tanjiro Kamado was fifth with 1460 votes, Takashi Natsume has 1125 votes to finish sixth, Eugeo had 783 votes to finish seventh and Yato was last with 606 votes. Tsumugi Kotobuki is the Idol Saimoe champion of record after defeating Kotori Minami 3174-2950.

To close match day 6, a number of couples tournament matches took place, Kumiko Oumae and Reina Kousaka defeated Sakura Kinomoto and Li Syaoran 3952-2583, Chizuru Ichinose and Kazuya Kinoshita thumped Yuuko Amamiya and Yuu Himura 3604-2290, Haruki Shiga and Sakura Yamauchi prevailed over Misuzu Kamio and Yukito Kunisaki 2973-2835, Elaina and Saya eased past Sakura Adachi and Hougetsu Shimamura 3633-2575, Yuuko Yoshikawa and Natsuki Nakagawa rolled past Kotoko Iwanaga and Kurou Sakuragawa 3635-2798, Maki Nishikino and Nico Yazawa routed Makoto Naegi and Kyouko Kirigiri 4186-2173 and the Aihara stepsisters of Yuzu and Mei dusted off Kotarou Azumi and Akane Mizuno 3077-2697.

We're heading into the home stretch with the 2020 International Saimoe League. Vote for your favorite characters at InternationalSaimoe.com and join the ongoing debate. And keep it right here on the Bedlam on Baltic Avenue for continuing coverage of the 2020 International Saimoe League, the world's premier anime character competition.
User avatar
Ennadai
Teleporter
Teleporter
Posts: 688
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Ruby General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sat Jan 09, 2021 4:15 am

Ruby 6Show
ContestantVFContestantVFVDAbstention
Kotobuki Tsumugi3174Minami Kotori295022429.9%
Kōsaka Reina
Ōmae Kumiko
3952Kinomoto Sakura
Li Syaoran
2582137025.2%
Ichinose Chizuru
Kinoshita Kazuya
3604Amamiya Yūko
Himura Yū
2290131432.5%
Shiga Haruki
Yamauchi Sakura
2973Kamio Misuzu
Kunisaki Yukito
283513833.5%
Elaina
Saya
3633Adachi Sakura
Shimamura Hōgetsu
2575105828.9%
Nakagawa Natsuki
Yoshikawa Yūko
3635Iwanaga Kotoko
Sakuragawa Kurō
279883726.3%
Nishikino Maki
Yazawa Nico
4186Kirigiri Kyōko
Naegi Makoto
2173201327.2%
Aihara Mei
Aihara Yuzu
3077Azumi Kotarō
Mizuno Akane
269738033.9%
SpoilerShow
NameVF%
(FEV%)
Z-scorePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)
R6 05Kotobuki Tsumugi51.83%
(50.01%)
+0.4110.763
(+0.385)
121.406
(+0.844)
153.535
(+2.951)
Minami Kotori48.17%
(49.99%)
-0.4109.629
(-0.385)
119.351
(-0.844)
148.393
(-2.951)
gomen ne
i can no longer endure my shit taste
gonna quit
Post Reply