2017 Ruby General Discussions Thread

User avatar
IGNITE
Magister magi
Magister magi
Posts: 806
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

Re: 2017 Ruby General Discussions Thread

Post by IGNITE » Fri Oct 27, 2017 4:44 am

CVPShow
Rem 44.773
Yūki Asuna 44.399

Shiina Mashiro 43.693
Tokisaki Kurumi 43.646
Emilia 43.278
Megumin 43.266
Katō Megumi 41.676
Yukinoshita Yukino 41.179
Shiro 41.047
Tōsaka Rin 41.017
Saber 39.98

Tomori Nao 38.42
Aisaka Taiga 37.701
Illyasviel Von Einzbern 37.301
Miyamizu Mitsuha 36.812
Yoshino 36.781
-------------------
Takanashi Rikka 36.775
Aqua 35.481
Jibril 35.475
Kasumigaoka Utaha 35.349
Makise Kurisu 35.225
Asada Shino 35.118
Kafū Chino 34.857
Ram 34.338
-------------------
Yuigahama Yui 34.111
Sawamura Spencer Eriri 33.982
Sakura Chiyo 33.778

Kuroyukihime 33.194
Yuzuriha Inori 33.004
Aoyama Nanami 32.967

Isshiki Iroha 32.942
Doma Umaru 32.403
Yatogami Tōka 31.829
Kasugano Sora 31.313
Kuriyama Mirai 30.172
Konno Yūki 29.815


Hikigaya Hachiman 40.87
Korosensei 40.075

Saitama 36.737
Tachibana Taki 36.291
Satō Kazuma 35.99
Archer 35.792
Otonashi Yuzuru 34.645
Shiota Nagisa 34.309
Emiya Kiritsugu 33.582
Yukihira Sōma 33.328
Emiya Shirō 32.438
Sakata Gintoki 32.421
Togashi Yūta 32.301
Yato 32.274
Levi 32.21
Akabane Karma 32.202
-------------------
Edward Elric 31.746
Kamijō Tōma 31.714
Felix Argyle 31.453
Gilgamesh 31.367
Okabe Rintarō 31.161
Araragi Koyomi 31.14
Takasu Ryūji 31.014
Natsuki Subaru 30.451
-------------------
Sakamoto 30.334
Kanda Sorata 29.636
Shiba Tatsuya 29.556

Sakamaki Izayoi 29.496
Totsuka Saika 29.201
Itsuka Shidō 28.945
Okazaki Tomoya 28.209
Kyon 27.23
Roy Mustang 27.142
Akasaka Ryūnosuke 27.138
Iskandar 26.75
Natsume Takashi 26.68
WinsShow
Megumin 30 0
Tōsaka Rin 30 0
Yūki Asuna 29 0
Rem 29 0

Shiina Mashiro 29 0
Emilia 29 0
Tokisaki Kurumi 28 0
Katō Megumi 28 0
Shiro 28 0 39492
Saber 28 0
Yukinoshita Yukino 28 0
Tomori Nao 28 0
Aisaka Taiga 25 0
Illyasviel Von Einzbern 23 1
Miyamizu Mitsuha 23 0
-------------------
Takanashi Rikka 22 0
Kasumigaoka Utaha 22 0
Kafū Chino 22 0
Yoshino 21 0
Jibril 21 0
Aqua 21 0
Asada Shino 20 0
Makise Kurisu 20 0
Yuigahama Yui 19 1
-------------------
Sakura Chiyo 18 0
Isshiki Iroha 18 0
Kuroyukihime 17 0
Aoyama Nanami 17 0
Sawamura Spencer Eriri 16 0
Ram 15 0
Yuzuriha Inori 13 0
Doma Umaru 13 0
Kasugano Sora 13 0
Yatogami Tōka 10 0
Kuriyama Mirai 9 0
Konno Yūki 9 0


Korosensei 30 0
Hikigaya Hachiman 30 0
Archer 30 0
Yukihira Sōma 30 0
Shiota Nagisa 29 0

Saitama 28 0
Satō Kazuma 28 0
Tachibana Taki 27 0
Emiya Kiritsugu 27 0
Otonashi Yuzuru 27 0
Kamijō Tōma 26 0
Yato 26 0
Sakata Gintoki 25 0
Emiya Shirō 24 0
Togashi Yūta 24 0
Akabane Karma 23 0
-------------------
Levi 23 0
Araragi Koyomi 23 0
Okabe Rintarō 21 0
Edward Elric 21 0
Takasu Ryūji 21 0
Gilgamesh 20 0
Felix Argyle 20 0
Sakamoto 19 0
-------------------
Sakamaki Izayoi 19 0
Totsuka Saika 18 0
Kanda Sorata 16 0
Natsuki Subaru 16 0
Itsuka Shidō 15 0
Okazaki Tomoya 15 0
Roy Mustang 15 0
Kyon 15 0
Natsume Takashi 13 0
Shiba Tatsuya 12 0
Akasaka Ryūnosuke 10 0
Iskandar 10 0
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
Main Tournament
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Tousaka Rin53948782
Yukinoshita Yukino326091352165451
Tokisaki Kurumi5911903916154485
Kamado Nezuko495502012924751
Riku Dola667141618024084
Ayanokouji Kiyotaka69618131298993
Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
User avatar
Chibasa
[You can (not) Zura]
[You can (not) Zura]
Posts: 2851
Joined: Fri Oct 02, 2015 1:52 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 120
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Kyon
2017 Female Favorite: Kasumigaoka Utaha
2017 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
Wish: Creating the best card game
Location: France

Re: 2017 Ruby General Discussions Thread

Post by Chibasa » Wed Nov 01, 2017 5:43 pm

Image
M O E

Souma will be there soon enough, need a little correction ~
ImageImage
Secret Santax Time
much more stuff than ToadyShow
Image
Image
ImageImageImageImageImage
Hikarin is the best
User avatar
Kiwigiwi
[Apteryx mantelli]
[Apteryx mantelli]
Posts: 3403
Joined: Tue Nov 05, 2013 3:21 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImageImage
Worships: Alphinaud's carbuncle
Melon Pan: 81
2018 Female Favorite: Akemi Homura
2018 Male Favorite: Kūjō Jōtarō
2017 Female Favorite: Kirigiri Kyōko
2017 Male Favorite: Heiwajima Shizuo
Wish: Cancel Zenos

Re: 2017 Ruby General Discussions Thread

Post by Kiwigiwi » Wed Nov 01, 2017 6:03 pm

Chibasa wrote:Image
Image

♡ Secret Santa Daisuki ♡
SecretsShow
Image
Image
Image
Image
♫ Much love to my secret santa of 2016 ♥
User avatar
Chibasa
[You can (not) Zura]
[You can (not) Zura]
Posts: 2851
Joined: Fri Oct 02, 2015 1:52 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 120
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Kyon
2017 Female Favorite: Kasumigaoka Utaha
2017 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
Wish: Creating the best card game
Location: France

Re: 2017 Ruby General Discussions Thread

Post by Chibasa » Wed Nov 01, 2017 6:39 pm

Image
ImageImage
Secret Santax Time
much more stuff than ToadyShow
Image
Image
ImageImageImageImageImage
Hikarin is the best
User avatar
houreki
~Lurking Terror~
~Lurking Terror~
Posts: 2424
Joined: Sun Mar 09, 2014 7:16 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImage
Melon Pan: 18
2019 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2019 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2017 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2017 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
Contact:

Re: 2017 Ruby General Discussions Thread

Post by houreki » Wed Nov 01, 2017 7:35 pm

^ Very cool Yukihira poster!
ImageImage
SpoilerShow
Image ImageImage Thanks for all the awesome sigs :>
Post Reply