2019 Ruby General Discussion Thread

Post Reply
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 421
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

2019 Ruby General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Tue Oct 22, 2019 7:40 am

This thread is for discussing upcoming matches. There isn't strict limit on what can be posted as long as it is somewhat related to upcoming and potential matches in the future, except for very negative comments/posts about almost anything. Also please refrain from posting too much support materials for a character. A little bit of support post can be tolerated, but any post, that for some reason is deemed to be, or have become, too excessive may be deleted without warning.

Female GroupsShow
RubySeed 1Seed 2Seed 3Seed 4
Group 1ImageImageImageImage
Group 2ImageImageImageImage
Group 3ImageImageImageImage
Group 4ImageImageImageImage
Group 5ImageImageImageImage
Group 6ImageImageImageImage
Group 7ImageImageImageImage
Group 8ImageImageImageImage
Male GroupsShow
RubySeed 1Seed 2Seed 3Seed 4
Group 1ImageImageImageImage
Group 2ImageImageImageImage
Group 3ImageImageImageImage
Group 4ImageImageImageImage
Group 5ImageImageImageImage
Group 6ImageImageImageImage
Group 7ImageImageImageImage
Group 8ImageImageImageImage
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 421
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2019 Ruby General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Tue Oct 22, 2019 8:30 am

Past meetings (Ruby 1)Show
2017 Topaz 15Tōsaka Rin1932996Isshiki Iroha
2017 Diamond 2Tōsaka Rin18701470Isshiki Iroha
2018 Aquamarine 9Tōsaka Rin53172091Isshiki Iroha
2017 Aquamarine 17Yukinoshita Yukino1368937Miyamizu Mitsuha
2017 Ruby 6Takanashi Rikka19372151Yuigahama Yui
2017 Diamond 5Takanashi Rikka21111471Yuigahama Yui
2018 Ruby 3Izumi Sagiri1672612400Megumin
2017 Aquamarine 20Shiro1137814Kafū Chino
2016 Elimination 3Yūki Asuna21282330Tomori Nao
2014 Ruby 1Shiina Mashiro25672278Aisaka Taiga
2015 Topaz 3Shiina Mashiro39543732Aisaka Taiga
2017 Emerald 7Shiina Mashiro12321184Aisaka Taiga
2017 Elimination 5Shiina Mashiro38543314Aisaka Taiga
2018 Emerald 4Shiina Mashiro151846036Aisaka Taiga
2017 Topaz 15Natsume Takashi1543775Saiki Kusuo
2018 Emerald 3Natsuki Subaru1071511328Emiya Kiritsugu
2017 Emerald 7Saitama10261045Yato
2018 Topaz 3Levi62451779Dazai Osamu
2018 Aquamarine 7Emiya Shirō43592210Bakugō Katsuki
2018 Amethyst 4Tachibana Taki32852135Araragi Koyomi
2012 Exhibition 9Togashi Yūta35383663Otonashi Yuzuru
2013 Exhibition 3Togashi Yūta32333448Otonashi Yuzuru
2015 Topaz 6Togashi Yūta18193698Otonashi Yuzuru
2016 Diamond 5Togashi Yūta9261403Otonashi Yuzuru
2015 Aquamarine 7Kamijō Tōma37373216Kyon
2016 Round16 1Kamijō Tōma13651274Kyon
2017 Amethyst 7Kamijō Tōma694630Kyon
2018 Diamond 2Kamijō Tōma1379911140Kyon
2018 Sapphire 6Willem Kmetsch48916525Shiota Nagisa
2018 Elimination 8Willem Kmetsch2117923125Shiota Nagisa
Past meetings (Ruby 2)Show
2015 Ruby 5Yukinoshita Yukino27772025Yuigahama Yui
2015 Elimination 3Yukinoshita Yukino37191756Yuigahama Yui
2016 Diamond 4Yukinoshita Yukino14701091Yuigahama Yui
2017 Diamond 4Yukinoshita Yukino1746987Yuigahama Yui
2018 Diamond 1Yukinoshita Yukino1558011552Yuigahama Yui
2018 Aquamarine 8Takanashi Rikka41773224Miyamizu Mitsuha
2018 Amethyst 6Kanna Kamui88654038Megumin
2017 Diamond 1Tokisaki Kurumi19751286Kafū Chino
2017 Topaz 10Emilia1263843Nakano Azusa
2018 Elimination 5Emilia2245812894Nakano Azusa
2018 Topaz 10Chtholly Nota Seniorious60234353Kitashirakawa Tamako
2017 Emerald 2Makise Kurisu10621262Sawamura Spencer Eriri
2018 Amethyst 2Makise Kurisu30812814Sawamura Spencer Eriri
2017 Aquamarine 17Shiina Mashiro1402904Yoshino
2018 Sapphire 1Schwi Dola33923404Aisaka Taiga
2018 Sapphire 3Natsume Takashi29892522Satō Kazuma
2018 Ruby 4Riku Dola2117114923Emiya Kiritsugu
2017 Emerald 2Natsuki Subaru9591068Kanda Sorata
2017 Sapphire 9Saitama1232857Takasu Ryūji
2018 Amethyst 2Saitama25762591Takasu Ryūji
2018 Ruby 3Saitama1364013353Takasu Ryūji
2018 Amethyst 7Tachibana Taki44744117Otonashi Yuzuru
2015 Ruby 1Togashi Yūta21532422Araragi Koyomi
2017 Diamond 5Togashi Yūta14081504Araragi Koyomi
2015 Topaz 6Archer29572459Kyon
2017 Diamond 4Okabe Rintarō13371347Shiota Nagisa
2018 Elimination 5Okabe Rintarō1805413941Shiota Nagisa
Past meetings (Ruby 3)Show
2018 Diamond 1Tōsaka Rin1770612513Nishimiya Shōko
2014 Aquamarine 1Yukinoshita Yukino31194559Takanashi Rikka
2017 Diamond 2Yukinoshita Yukino21951402Takanashi Rikka
2017 Elimination 8Yukinoshita Yukino69935623Takanashi Rikka
2018 Ruby 5Yukinoshita Yukino1454918931Takanashi Rikka
2017 Amethyst 6Yuigahama Yui964973Miyamizu Mitsuha
2018 Emerald 1Yuigahama Yui101079144Miyamizu Mitsuha
2018 Elimination 1Izumi Sagiri1656020263Kanna Kamui
2015 Topaz 7Tokisaki Kurumi30724350Shiro
2016 Round16 1Tokisaki Kurumi15151525Shiro
2016 Elimination 3Tokisaki Kurumi20782360Shiro
2009 Emerald 10Akiyama Mio18811151Nakano Azusa
2010 Ruby 4Akiyama Mio22931938Nakano Azusa
2010 Elimination 5Akiyama Mio33533076Nakano Azusa
2011 Emerald 7Akiyama Mio33393279Nakano Azusa
2012 Ruby 7Akiyama Mio37474320Nakano Azusa
2012 Elimination 10Akiyama Mio52624505Nakano Azusa
2013 Ruby 1Akiyama Mio39053639Nakano Azusa
2014 Aquamarine 4Akiyama Mio24112756Nakano Azusa
2018 Diamond 4Chtholly Nota Seniorious1478014769Makise Kurisu
2018 Ruby 3Saiki Kusuo1313713334Satō Kazuma
2018 Diamond 3Riku Dola1310311633Natsuki Subaru
2015 Aquamarine 4Emiya Kiritsugu29962784Kanda Sorata
2015 Ruby 5Yato19842361Takasu Ryūji
2017 Topaz 16Yato1121919Takasu Ryūji
2015 Emerald 1Levi21632228Emiya Shirō
2017 Diamond 1Levi15891265Emiya Shirō
2018 Elimination 7Levi2150820311Emiya Shirō
2011 Exhibition 9Okazaki Tomoya19372214Edward Elric
2012 Exhibition 2Okazaki Tomoya30703442Edward Elric
2015 Emerald 3Okazaki Tomoya25231937Edward Elric
2018 Sapphire 5Okazaki Tomoya46823306Edward Elric
2017 Emerald 8Tachibana Taki1056787Togashi Yūta
2015 Amethyst 4Otonashi Yuzuru32862085Araragi Koyomi
2018 Amethyst 3Otonashi Yuzuru25711981Araragi Koyomi
2015 Aquamarine 1Kamijō Tōma26422731Archer
2016 Diamond 4Kamijō Tōma13241262Archer
2018 Elimination 4Kamijō Tōma1047024991Archer
2018 Ruby 2Okabe Rintarō100769631Willem Kmetsch
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 421
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2019 Ruby General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Tue Oct 22, 2019 8:35 am

EV (Ruby 1)Show
Name (W5-L5,VP5)FEV% (STDV%)
Tōsaka Rin v. Isshiki Iroha57.91% - 42.09%
(5-0,6.445) (1-4,5.204)(2.21%)
Nishimiya Shōko v. Tōru52.12% - 47.88%
(3-2,5.381) (2-3,4.909)(0.81%)
Yukinoshita Yukino v. Miyamizu Mitsuha57.06% - 42.94%
(5-0,6.332) (2-3,5.204)(1.91%)
Takanashi Rikka v. Yuigahama Yui50.60% - 49.40%
(3-2,5.599) (1-4,5.181)(1.08%)
Izumi Sagiri v. Megumin56.99% - 43.01%
(5-0,6.421) (2-3,5.119)(1.89%)
Kanna Kamui v. Takagi51.83% - 48.17%
(3-2,5.501) (3-2,5.352)(1.24%)
Tokisaki Kurumi v. Alice Zuberg57.87% - 42.13%
(5-0,6.547) (1-4,4.753)(1.90%)
Shiro v. Kafū Chino50.50% - 49.50%
(3-2,5.478) (3-2,5.368)(1.61%)
Violet Evergarden v. Nakano Azusa55.50% - 44.50%
(5-0,6.318) (2-3,5.115)(2.18%)
Emilia v. Akiyama Mio50.01% - 49.99%
(4-1,5.555) (3-2,5.490)(1.52%)
Chtholly Nota Seniorious v. Sawamura Spencer Eriri55.81% - 44.19%
(5-0,5.629) (3-2,4.953)(0.83%)
Makise Kurisu v. Kitashirakawa Tamako53.18% - 46.82%
(5-0,5.566) (3-2,5.153)(0.66%)
Sakurajima Mai v. Index L. Prohibitorum54.96% - 45.04%
(5-0,5.845) (1-4,5.132)(1.08%)
Yūki Asuna v. Tomori Nao53.04% - 46.96%
(4-1,5.741) (2-3,5.002)(0.34%)
Shiina Mashiro v. Aisaka Taiga54.31% - 45.69%
(5-0,5.755) (1-4,4.922)(0.72%)
Schwi Dola v. Yoshino54.26% - 45.74%
(5-0,5.606) (1-4,4.834)(0.66%)
Rimuru Tempest v. Satō Kazuma55.40% - 44.60%
(4-1,5.474) (1-4,4.443)(1.18%)
Natsume Takashi v. Saiki Kusuo50.69% - 49.31%
(3-2,4.744) (2-3,4.354)(0.34%)
Riku Dola v. Kanda Sorata55.98% - 44.02%
(5-0,5.415) (1-4,4.284)(1.61%)
Natsuki Subaru v. Emiya Kiritsugu50.61% - 49.39%
(4-1,4.640) (2-3,4.623)(0.96%)
Azusagawa Sakuta v. Takasu Ryūji53.94% - 46.06%
(5-0,5.243) (4-1,4.569)(1.42%)
Saitama v. Yato51.08% - 48.92%
(3-2,4.628) (2-3,4.510)(0.34%)
Levi v. Dazai Osamu54.89% - 45.11%
(5-0,5.325) (1-4,4.056)(1.08%)
Emiya Shirō v. Bakugō Katsuki52.46% - 47.54%
(3-2,4.676) (1-4,4.444)(0.61%)
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka v. Edward Elric55.12% - 44.88%
(5-0,5.341) (4-1,4.457)(1.46%)
Eugeo v. Okazaki Tomoya49.48% - 50.52%
(4-1,4.835) (4-1,5.063)(1.81%)
Tachibana Taki v. Araragi Koyomi54.13% - 45.87%
(5-0,5.353) (2-3,4.382)(1.51%)
Togashi Yūta v. Otonashi Yuzuru52.83% - 47.17%
(4-1,4.970) (2-3,4.595)(1.22%)
Kamijō Tōma v. Kyon55.37% - 44.63%
(5-0,5.352) (3-2,4.481)(2.00%)
Archer v. Izumi Masamune53.58% - 46.42%
(5-0,4.960) (2-3,4.476)(0.65%)
Okabe Rintarō v. Lancer56.18% - 43.82%
(5-0,5.158) (0-5,4.348)(1.53%)
Willem Kmetsch v. Shiota Nagisa53.06% - 46.94%
(4-1,4.861) (2-3,4.488)(1.10%)
TextShow
NameFEVSTDV
Tōsaka Rin0.579110.02211
Nishimiya Shōko0.521250.00810
Yukinoshita Yukino0.570610.01914
Takanashi Rikka0.506000.01075
Izumi Sagiri0.569890.01888
Kanna Kamui0.518330.01244
Tokisaki Kurumi0.578740.01902
Shiro0.505020.01608
Violet Evergarden0.554970.02184
Emilia0.500060.01518
Chtholly Nota Seniorious0.558050.00825
Makise Kurisu0.531760.00662
Sakurajima Mai0.549610.01082
Yūki Asuna0.530410.00342
Shiina Mashiro0.543070.00720
Schwi Dola0.542630.00656
Rimuru Tempest0.554000.01178
Natsume Takashi0.506890.00335
Riku Dola0.559780.01606
Natsuki Subaru0.506050.00958
Azusagawa Sakuta0.539400.01417
Saitama0.510820.00335
Levi0.548880.01084
Emiya Shirō0.524600.00610
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka0.551240.01455
Eugeo0.494790.01814
Tachibana Taki0.541310.01514
Togashi Yūta0.528340.01217
Kamijō Tōma0.553750.01997
Archer0.535810.00654
Okabe Rintarō0.561760.01530
Willem Kmetsch0.530620.01099
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 421
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2019 Ruby General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sat Oct 26, 2019 2:00 pm

Ruby 1
Match CardShow
ContestantVFContestantVFVDAbstention
Tōsaka Rin8480Isshiki Iroha546430161.2%
Nishimiya Shōko6641Tōru5288135315.5%
Yukinoshita Yukino8426Miyamizu Mitsuha4247417910.2%
Takanashi Rikka6329Yuigahama Yui576156814.4%
Izumi Sagiri7831Megumin524725847.4%
Takagi6465Kanna Kamui595151412.1%
Tokisaki Kurumi8926Alice Zuberg421947076.9%
Shiro6762Kafū Chino5153160915.6%
Violet Evergarden6438Nakano Azusa604539311.6%
Emilia6613Akiyama Mio5613100013.4%
Chtholly Nota Seniorious6979Sawamura Spencer Eriri5234174513.5%
Makise Kurisu6681Kitashirakawa Tamako5504117713.7%
Sakurajima Mai7425Index L. Prohibitorum4774265113.6%
Yūki Asuna6532Tomori Nao5288124416.3%
Shiina Mashiro7371Aisaka Taiga4896247513.1%
Schwi Dola6302Yoshino5085121719.4%
Rimuru Tempest5707Satō Kazuma509960823.5%
Natsume Takashi5653Saiki Kusuo4463119028.4%
Riku Dola6140Kanda Sorata4828131222.3%
Natsuki Subaru5423Emiya Kiritsugu466675728.5%
Azusagawa Sakuta6708Takasu Ryūji4219248922.6%
Saitama5843Yato4422142127.3%
Levi6451Dazai Osamu4111234025.2%
Bakugō Katsuki6803Emiya Shirō5207159614.9%
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka6100Edward Elric4720138023.4%
Okazaki Tomoya6316Eugeo4963135320.1%
Tachibana Taki6424Araragi Koyomi4476194822.8%
Togashi Yūta5748Otonashi Yuzuru515359522.8%
Kamijō Tōma6343Kyon5017132619.5%
Archer6505Izumi Masamune4368213723.0%
Okabe Rintarō5734Lancer527446022.0%
Shiota Nagisa5220Willem Kmetsch51804026.3%
Hoto Kokoa6181Onishima Homare4233194826.2%
Yoshida Yūko5640Kochō Shinobu551812221.0%
Reines El-Melloi Archisorte5680Hestia549118920.9%
Gray6965Chiyoda Momo4598236718.1%
Female DivisionShow
NameGroupTierRankVFVAVDVPVPDWLP
Tokisaki Kurumi4118926421947071.54650.8155103.0000
Yukinoshita Yukino2118426424741791.45990.7241103.0000
Tōsaka Rin1118480546430161.46920.5226103.0000
Sakurajima Mai7117425477426511.28650.4593103.0000
Izumi Sagiri3117831524725841.35680.4477103.0000
Shiina Mashiro8117371489624751.27710.4288103.0000
Chtholly Nota Seniorious6116979523417451.20920.3023103.0000
Emilia5216613561310001.14580.1733103.0000
Shiro4226762515316091.17160.2788103.0000
Nishimiya Shōko1226641528813531.15060.2344103.0000
Yūki Asuna7226532528812441.13170.2155103.0000
Schwi Dola8226302508512171.09190.2109103.0000
Makise Kurisu6226681550411771.15760.2039103.0000
Takanashi Rikka222632957615681.09660.0984103.0000
Takagi332646559515141.12010.0891103.0000
Violet Evergarden512643860453931.11540.0681103.0000
Nakano Azusa54360456438-3931.0474-0.0681010.9390
Kanna Kamui32359516465-5141.0311-0.0891010.9205
Yuigahama Yui23357616329-5680.9982-0.0984010.9103
Kitashirakawa Tamako63355046681-11770.9536-0.2039010.8238
Yoshino83350856302-12170.8810-0.2109010.8069
Tomori Nao73352886532-12440.9162-0.2155010.8096
Tōru13352886641-13530.9162-0.2344010.7963
Kafū Chino43351536762-16090.8928-0.2788010.7621
Akiyama Mio53456136613-10000.9725-0.1733010.8488
Sawamura Spencer Eriri64452346979-17450.9068-0.3023010.7500
Aisaka Taiga84448967371-24750.8483-0.4288010.6642
Megumin34452477831-25840.9091-0.4477010.6700
Index L. Prohibitorum74447747425-26510.8271-0.4593010.6430
Isshiki Iroha14454648480-30160.9467-0.5226010.6443
Miyamizu Mitsuha24442478426-41790.7358-0.7241010.5040
Alice Zuberg44442198926-47070.7310-0.8155010.4727

NamePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)CVFCVACVDCVPCVPDCWCLCP
Tokisaki Kurumi122.1214133.6841151.6009118166804373772921.06186.893616048.0000
Yukinoshita Yukino123.9557136.7362154.2039119310791724013821.29057.315716048.0000
Tōsaka Rin129.4971143.6336158.0462124513733945111922.18419.147715145.9496
Sakurajima Mai116.8514124.2356132.6447110753817912896219.73905.317416048.0000
Izumi Sagiri120.4664130.4955143.6398118557830103554721.13626.543816048.0000
Shiina Mashiro112.6834118.0711124.3376108700862742242619.34344.092716048.0000
Chtholly Nota Seniorious112.3370117.4290120.9521110439875772286219.72674.249115145.9637
Emilia108.3514112.3302117.9133104459906881377118.62122.587014243.6939
Shiro108.7305112.4678119.4250103695888191487618.50442.839913341.8321
Nishimiya Shōko104.9602108.2401114.24519827691862641417.45271.209411537.3816
Yūki Asuna110.6130114.1235114.3705106303877541854918.95043.524115145.9024
Schwi Dola112.0688115.9539116.3478106885848512203419.04514.047616048.0000
Makise Kurisu110.6403115.0934116.5882105121869781814318.70133.277816048.0000
Takanashi Rikka104.9506107.8083113.707210011892693742517.79921.399113341.6528
Takagi102.1879106.2533114.62549638996610-22117.0846-0.14709732.8840
Violet Evergarden116.5709123.9495132.8074112809834652934420.06395.320816048.0000
Nakano Azusa97.7708101.3326114.25068829197788-949715.6236-1.759941222.0908
Kanna Kamui108.3447111.6409113.5204102352887741357818.26342.612811537.7555
Yuigahama Yui101.4848103.5978107.471494309942783116.75130.04848831.1828
Kitashirakawa Tamako100.2333100.009297.38279284893583-73516.50950.02308830.7929
Yoshino97.861696.429694.13219166196142-448116.3434-0.59838830.5146
Tomori Nao98.068797.865897.12699116996475-530616.2317-0.80748830.5628
Tōru98.654297.135895.39199373395479-174616.6866-0.193710634.9217
Kafū Chino99.9870102.3294107.14999236596772-440716.4764-0.61009732.6832
Akiyama Mio103.1530106.5328112.01749528892223306516.85330.425011536.9546
Sawamura Spencer Eriri92.491190.780991.698987289102600-1531115.4543-2.843041221.5560
Aisaka Taiga94.999493.823692.33208816998038-986915.6092-1.867231320.1201
Megumin96.011796.258598.36538825498018-976415.5901-1.867261026.1166
Index L. Prohibitorum96.446795.832195.47509062099334-871416.1213-1.433161026.4310
Isshiki Iroha98.8423100.2053105.60189137797349-597216.2377-0.941061026.4123
Miyamizu Mitsuha95.024094.148192.971290440100895-1045516.0040-2.008951124.0391
Alice Zuberg93.447789.629884.789689777101478-1170115.9391-2.11558830.0525
Male DivisionShow
NameGroupTierRankVFVAVDVPVPDWLP
Azusagawa Sakuta3116708421924891.16220.4312103.0000
Levi4116451411123401.11770.4054103.0000
Archer7216505436821371.12710.3703103.0000
Tachibana Taki6116424447619481.11300.3375103.0000
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka5116100472013801.05690.2391103.0000
Riku Dola2116140482813121.06380.2273103.0000
Natsume Takashi1215653446311900.97940.2062103.0000
Okabe Rintarō811573452744600.99350.0797103.0000
Bakugō Katsuki4326803520715961.17870.2765103.0000
Saitama3225843442214211.01240.2462103.0000
Okazaki Tomoya5326316496313531.09430.2344103.0000
Kamijō Tōma7126343501713261.09900.2297103.0000
Natsuki Subaru222542346667570.93960.1312103.0000
Rimuru Tempest112570750996080.98880.1053103.0000
Togashi Yūta622574851535950.99590.1031103.0000
Shiota Nagisa83252205180400.90440.0069103.0000
Willem Kmetsch82351805220-400.8975-0.0069010.9923
Otonashi Yuzuru63351535748-5950.8928-0.1031010.8965
Satō Kazuma14350995707-6080.8835-0.1053010.8935
Emiya Kiritsugu23346665423-7570.8084-0.1312010.8604
Kyon74350176343-13260.8692-0.2297010.7910
Eugeo52349636316-13530.8599-0.2344010.7858
Yato33344225843-14210.7662-0.2462010.7568
Emiya Shirō42352076803-15960.9022-0.2765010.7654
Lancer84452745734-4600.9138-0.0797010.9198
Saiki Kusuo13444635653-11900.7733-0.2062010.7895
Kanda Sorata24448286140-13120.8365-0.2273010.7863
Edward Elric54447206100-13800.8178-0.2391010.7738
Araragi Koyomi64444766424-19480.7755-0.3375010.6968
Izumi Masamune73443686505-21370.7568-0.3703010.6715
Dazai Osamu44441116451-23400.7123-0.4054010.6373
Takasu Ryūji34442196708-24890.7310-0.4312010.6290

NamePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)CVFCVACVDCVPCVPDCWCLCP
Azusagawa Sakuta116.4018124.5916135.683599338746302470817.70854.525116048.0000
Levi115.3859122.9802131.186898945760242292117.63634.173316048.0000
Archer111.9069117.6382123.243694507769751753216.84613.217516048.0000
Tachibana Taki115.1829123.2490133.763598493759672252617.53924.060816048.0000
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka114.5758121.5013129.640698271758482242317.51224.095115145.9350
Riku Dola116.6063124.4516132.7849100306746962561017.86754.624116048.0000
Natsume Takashi103.8540105.8952110.53338876083522523815.81270.982513341.3101
Okabe Rintarō113.0699119.2247124.361094898757911910716.92613.524716048.0000
Bakugō Katsuki100.7939102.5514110.71548642486904-48015.41890.064661027.1189
Saitama106.6645109.5195111.71488991680272964416.05831.869513341.6013
Okazaki Tomoya106.8469113.4411127.83698851781674684315.70601.216812439.6926
Kamijō Tōma112.1292119.5073131.630096028788481718017.09363.132314243.9837
Natsuki Subaru105.2884107.8422112.19578854580982756315.78331.470512439.5218
Rimuru Tempest116.2729122.9113125.4140101893754112648218.15554.772115145.9970
Togashi Yūta110.4325115.7653121.342293273784431483016.61342.726114243.7709
Shiota Nagisa100.8271102.7970108.51328390284477-57514.9101-0.099210635.1662
Willem Kmetsch109.3721113.7770116.383893294793921390216.64602.603914243.9828
Otonashi Yuzuru101.2488103.3222107.0447850928449260015.0571-0.05057929.0240
Satō Kazuma97.984199.8046105.10838118387735-655214.3876-1.239151124.3736
Emiya Kiritsugu99.8573101.4401104.52608397685716-174014.8816-0.41197929.0961
Kyon94.724395.5151102.51107875890567-1180913.9592-2.167351123.8021
Eugeo107.1158108.8632107.782392150803781177216.47332.282413341.7098
Yato99.249898.974496.11508238584297-191214.6476-0.31227928.9529
Emiya Shirō105.0082106.2073102.41178942481690773415.95971.500611537.5397
Lancer95.777196.0400101.66768076190212-945114.3876-1.596821418.2890
Saiki Kusuo100.367499.280795.85948387082705116514.96690.352110635.1303
Kanda Sorata96.477896.6998102.24478101387856-684314.3774-1.270851124.3418
Edward Elric96.072297.1902101.37877862687948-932213.8945-1.83497927.9145
Araragi Koyomi98.542899.5214101.77058105086098-504814.3809-0.931961026.2499
Izumi Masamune96.767395.982793.44378362189773-615214.8302-1.17877928.3700
Dazai Osamu97.434795.822092.49678018284814-463214.3323-0.62689732.6799
Takasu Ryūji97.961099.062199.43858137287276-590414.4040-1.19009732.4237
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 421
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2019 Ruby General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sat Oct 26, 2019 2:10 pm

Result (Ruby 1)Show
NameVF%
(FEV%)
Z-scorePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)
R1 01Tōsaka Rin60.81%
(57.91%)
+1.3129.497
(+1.041)
143.634
(+1.164)
158.046
(+2.290)
Isshiki Iroha39.19%
(42.09%)
-1.398.842
(-1.041)
100.205
(-1.164)
105.602
(-2.290)
R1 02Nishimiya Shōko55.67%
(52.12%)
+4.4104.960
(+0.933)
108.240
(+1.524)
114.245
(+2.462)
Tōru44.33%
(47.88%)
-4.498.654
(-0.933)
97.136
(-1.524)
95.392
(-2.462)
R1 03Yukinoshita Yukino66.49%
(57.06%)
+4.9123.956
(+2.404)
136.736
(+4.193)
154.204
(+10.137)
Miyamizu Mitsuha33.51%
(42.94%)
-4.995.024
(-2.404)
94.148
(-4.193)
92.971
(-10.137)
R1 04Takanashi Rikka52.35%
(50.60%)
+1.6104.951
(+0.346)
107.808
(+0.715)
113.707
(+2.078)
Yuigahama Yui47.65%
(49.40%)
-1.6101.485
(-0.346)
103.598
(-0.715)
107.471
(-2.078)
R1 05Izumi Sagiri59.88%
(56.99%)
+1.5120.466
(+1.018)
130.496
(+1.321)
143.640
(+1.271)
Megumin40.12%
(43.01%)
-1.596.012
(-1.018)
96.259
(-1.321)
98.365
(-1.271)
R1 06Takagi52.07%
(48.17%)
+3.1102.188
(+0.826)
106.253
(+1.801)
114.625
(+4.170)
Kanna Kamui47.93%
(51.83%)
-3.1108.345
(-0.826)
111.641
(-1.801)
113.520
(-4.170)
R1 07Tokisaki Kurumi67.90%
(57.87%)
+5.3122.121
(+2.695)
133.684
(+4.489)
151.601
(+8.918)
Alice Zuberg32.10%
(42.13%)
-5.393.448
(-2.695)
89.630
(-4.489)
84.790
(-8.918)
R1 08Shiro56.75%
(50.50%)
+3.9108.731
(+1.080)
112.468
(+2.358)
119.425
(+9.161)
Kafū Chino43.25%
(49.50%)
-3.999.987
(-1.080)
102.329
(-2.358)
107.150
(-9.161)
R1 09Violet Evergarden51.57%
(55.50%)
-1.8116.571
(-0.670)
123.949
(-1.941)
132.807
(-5.389)
Nakano Azusa48.43%
(44.50%)
+1.897.771
(+0.670)
101.333
(+1.941)
114.251
(+5.389)
R1 10Emilia54.09%
(50.01%)
+2.7108.351
(+0.672)
112.330
(+1.513)
117.913
(+6.455)
Akiyama Mio45.91%
(49.99%)
-2.7103.153
(-0.672)
106.533
(-1.513)
112.017
(-6.455)
R1 11Chtholly Nota Seniorious57.14%
(55.81%)
+1.6112.337
(+0.523)
117.429
(+0.388)
120.952
(+0.565)
Sawamura Spencer Eriri42.86%
(44.19%)
-1.692.491
(-0.523)
90.781
(-0.388)
91.699
(-0.565)
R1 12Makise Kurisu54.83%
(53.18%)
+2.5110.640
(+0.553)
115.093
(+0.712)
116.588
(+0.731)
Kitashirakawa Tamako45.17%
(46.82%)
-2.5100.233
(-0.553)
100.009
(-0.712)
97.383
(-0.731)
R1 13Sakurajima Mai60.87%
(54.96%)
+5.5116.851
(+1.442)
124.236
(+2.428)
132.645
(+6.202)
Index L. Prohibitorum39.13%
(45.04%)
-5.596.447
(-1.442)
95.832
(-2.428)
95.475
(-6.202)
R1 14Yūki Asuna55.26%
(53.04%)
+6.5110.613
(+0.523)
114.124
(+0.757)
114.370
(+2.508)
Tomori Nao44.74%
(46.96%)
-6.598.069
(-0.523)
97.866
(-0.757)
97.127
(-2.508)
R1 15Shiina Mashiro60.09%
(54.31%)
+8.0112.683
(+1.345)
118.071
(+2.313)
124.338
(+5.855)
Aisaka Taiga39.91%
(45.69%)
-8.094.999
(-1.345)
93.824
(-2.313)
92.332
(-5.855)
R1 16Schwi Dola55.34%
(54.26%)
+1.6112.069
(+0.457)
115.954
(+0.397)
116.348
(+0.140)
Yoshino44.66%
(45.74%)
-1.697.862
(-0.457)
96.430
(-0.397)
94.132
(-0.140)
R1 17Rimuru Tempest52.81%
(55.40%)
-2.2116.273
(-0.346)
122.911
(-1.322)
125.414
(-3.668)
Satō Kazuma47.19%
(44.60%)
+2.297.984
(+0.346)
99.805
(+1.322)
105.108
(+3.668)
R1 18Natsume Takashi55.88%
(50.69%)
+15.5103.854
(+1.141)
105.895
(+2.190)
110.533
(+4.803)
Saiki Kusuo44.12%
(49.31%)
-15.5100.367
(-1.141)
99.281
(-2.190)
95.859
(-4.803)
R1 19Riku Dola55.98%
(55.98%)
+0.0116.606
(+0.298)
124.452
(-0.162)
132.785
(-1.213)
Kanda Sorata44.02%
(44.02%)
0.096.478
(-0.298)
96.700
(+0.162)
102.245
(+1.213)
R1 20Natsuki Subaru53.75%
(50.61%)
+3.3105.288
(+0.553)
107.842
(+1.163)
112.196
(+4.296)
Emiya Kiritsugu46.25%
(49.39%)
-3.399.857
(-0.553)
101.440
(-1.163)
104.526
(-4.296)
R1 21Azusagawa Sakuta61.39%
(53.94%)
+5.3116.402
(+1.688)
124.592
(+3.177)
135.684
(+8.656)
Takasu Ryūji38.61%
(46.06%)
-5.397.961
(-1.688)
99.062
(-3.177)
99.438
(-8.656)
R1 22Saitama56.92%
(51.08%)
+17.4106.665
(+1.172)
109.519
(+2.290)
111.715
(+6.585)
Yato43.08%
(48.92%)
-17.499.250
(-1.172)
98.974
(-2.290)
96.115
(-6.585)
R1 23Levi61.08%
(54.89%)
+5.7115.386
(+1.622)
122.980
(+2.665)
131.187
(+5.433)
Dazai Osamu38.92%
(45.11%)
-5.797.435
(-1.622)
95.822
(-2.665)
92.497
(-5.433)
R1 24Bakugō Katsuki56.64%
(47.54%)
+14.9100.794
(+1.754)
102.551
(+3.925)
110.715
(+10.009)
Emiya Shirō43.36%
(52.46%)
-14.9105.008
(-1.754)
106.207
(-3.925)
102.412
(-10.009)
R1 25Ayanokōji Kiyotaka56.38%
(55.12%)
+0.9114.576
(+0.465)
121.501
(+0.448)
129.641
(+0.601)
Edward Elric43.62%
(44.88%)
-0.996.072
(-0.465)
97.190
(-0.448)
101.379
(-0.601)
R1 26Okazaki Tomoya56.00%
(50.52%)
+3.0106.847
(+1.441)
113.441
(+2.761)
127.837
(+4.105)
Eugeo44.00%
(49.48%)
-3.0107.116
(-1.441)
108.863
(-2.761)
107.782
(-4.105)
R1 27Tachibana Taki58.94%
(54.13%)
+3.2115.183
(+1.198)
123.249
(+2.011)
133.763
(+5.050)
Araragi Koyomi41.06%
(45.87%)
-3.298.543
(-1.198)
99.521
(-2.011)
101.770
(-5.050)
R1 28Togashi Yūta52.73%
(52.83%)
-0.1110.433
(+0.132)
115.765
(-0.061)
121.342
(-0.916)
Otonashi Yuzuru47.27%
(47.17%)
+0.1101.249
(-0.132)
103.322
(+0.061)
107.045
(+0.916)
R1 29Kamijō Tōma55.84%
(55.37%)
+0.2112.129
(+0.374)
119.507
(+0.138)
131.630
(-0.894)
Kyon44.16%
(44.63%)
-0.294.724
(-0.374)
95.515
(-0.138)
102.511
(+0.894)
R1 30Archer59.83%
(53.58%)
+9.6111.907
(+1.437)
117.638
(+2.541)
123.244
(+6.394)
Izumi Masamune40.17%
(46.42%)
-9.696.767
(-1.437)
95.983
(-2.541)
93.444
(-6.394)
R1 31Okabe Rintarō52.09%
(56.18%)
-2.7113.070
(-0.476)
119.225
(-1.774)
124.361
(-6.624)
Lancer47.91%
(43.82%)
+2.795.777
(+0.476)
96.040
(+1.774)
101.668
(+6.624)
R1 32Shiota Nagisa50.19%
(46.94%)
+3.0100.827
(+0.520)
102.797
(+1.477)
108.513
(+4.368)
Willem Kmetsch49.81%
(53.06%)
-3.0109.372
(-0.520)
113.777
(-1.477)
116.384
(-4.368)
EV (Ruby 2)Show
Name (W5-L5,VP5)FEV% (STDV%)
Tōsaka Rin v. Tōru59.60% - 40.40%
(5-0,6.708) (1-4,4.763)(2.11%)
Nishimiya Shōko v. Isshiki Iroha51.80% - 48.20%
(3-2,5.427) (1-4,5.171)(1.20%)
Yukinoshita Yukino v. Yuigahama Yui56.93% - 43.07%
(5-0,6.648) (1-4,5.138)(2.40%)
Takanashi Rikka v. Miyamizu Mitsuha53.63% - 46.37%
(3-2,5.539) (2-3,4.977)(0.91%)
Izumi Sagiri v. Takagi54.94% - 45.06%
(5-0,6.642) (3-2,5.396)(2.26%)
Kanna Kamui v. Megumin53.43% - 46.57%
(2-3,5.373) (1-4,4.989)(0.58%)
Tokisaki Kurumi v. Kafū Chino56.73% - 43.27%
(5-0,6.926) (3-2,5.192)(2.42%)
Shiro v. Alice Zuberg55.97% - 44.03%
(3-2,5.515) (1-4,4.487)(1.45%)
Violet Evergarden v. Akiyama Mio53.69% - 46.31%
(5-0,6.201) (3-2,5.418)(1.66%)
Emilia v. Nakano Azusa51.97% - 48.03%
(4-1,5.597) (1-4,5.100)(1.99%)
Chtholly Nota Seniorious v. Kitashirakawa Tamako54.08% - 45.92%
(5-0,5.766) (2-3,4.981)(0.87%)
Makise Kurisu v. Sawamura Spencer Eriri55.45% - 44.55%
(5-0,5.635) (2-3,4.800)(0.62%)
Sakurajima Mai v. Tomori Nao56.01% - 43.99%
(5-0,5.961) (2-3,4.972)(1.36%)
Yūki Asuna v. Index L. Prohibitorum54.09% - 45.91%
(4-1,5.729) (1-4,4.944)(0.42%)
Shiina Mashiro v. Yoshino55.16% - 44.84%
(5-0,5.871) (1-4,4.692)(1.13%)
Schwi Dola v. Aisaka Taiga55.05% - 44.95%
(5-0,5.567) (1-4,4.793)(0.54%)
Rimuru Tempest v. Saiki Kusuo55.22% - 44.78%
(4-1,5.342) (1-4,4.205)(0.98%)
Natsume Takashi v. Satō Kazuma51.40% - 48.60%
(3-2,4.724) (1-4,4.405)(1.05%)
Riku Dola v. Emiya Kiritsugu54.97% - 45.03%
(5-0,5.461) (2-3,4.521)(1.48%)
Natsuki Subaru v. Kanda Sorata52.41% - 47.59%
(4-1,4.650) (1-4,4.241)(0.99%)
Azusagawa Sakuta v. Yato56.08% - 43.92%
(5-0,5.418) (2-3,4.410)(1.68%)
Saitama v. Takasu Ryūji52.51% - 47.49%
(3-2,4.633) (3-2,4.327)(0.53%)
Levi v. Bakugō Katsuki54.04% - 45.96%
(5-0,5.431) (2-3,4.687)(1.75%)
Emiya Shirō v. Dazai Osamu52.33% - 47.67%
(2-3,4.558) (1-4,3.907)(0.70%)
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka v. Okazaki Tomoya51.27% - 48.73%
(5-0,5.341) (5-0,5.215)(2.38%)
Eugeo v. Edward Elric52.36% - 47.64%
(3-2,4.724) (3-2,4.370)(0.64%)
Tachibana Taki v. Otonashi Yuzuru54.38% - 45.62%
(5-0,5.385) (2-3,4.626)(1.72%)
Togashi Yūta v. Araragi Koyomi53.67% - 46.33%
(4-1,4.916) (2-3,4.370)(1.07%)
Kamijō Tōma v. Izumi Masamune55.88% - 44.12%
(5-0,5.362) (1-4,4.293)(1.76%)
Archer v. Kyon54.64% - 45.36%
(5-0,5.023) (2-3,4.412)(1.39%)
Okabe Rintarō v. Shiota Nagisa53.32% - 46.68%
(5-0,5.134) (3-2,4.496)(1.32%)
Willem Kmetsch v. Lancer53.64% - 46.36%
(3-2,4.696) (0-5,4.343)(0.99%)
TextShow
NameFEVSTDV
Tōsaka Rin0.595970.02106
Nishimiya Shōko0.517970.01196
Yukinoshita Yukino0.569290.02398
Takanashi Rikka0.536270.00909
Izumi Sagiri0.549390.02263
Kanna Kamui0.534310.00585
Tokisaki Kurumi0.567300.02421
Shiro0.559750.01452
Violet Evergarden0.536890.01664
Emilia0.519740.01987
Chtholly Nota Seniorious0.540840.00871
Makise Kurisu0.554490.00617
Sakurajima Mai0.560120.01356
Yūki Asuna0.540930.00417
Shiina Mashiro0.551610.01135
Schwi Dola0.550510.00539
Rimuru Tempest0.552240.00985
Natsume Takashi0.513970.01047
Riku Dola0.549700.01478
Natsuki Subaru0.524080.00992
Azusagawa Sakuta0.560830.01680
Saitama0.525130.00529
Levi0.540410.01749
Emiya Shirō0.523280.00701
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka0.512680.02383
Eugeo0.523600.00636
Tachibana Taki0.543850.01717
Togashi Yūta0.536670.01075
Kamijō Tōma0.558760.01765
Archer0.546440.01393
Okabe Rintarō0.533200.01315
Willem Kmetsch0.536370.00993
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 421
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2019 Ruby General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Thu Oct 31, 2019 4:50 am

Ruby 2
Match CardShow
ContestantVFContestantVFVDAbstention
Isshiki Iroha6199Nishimiya Shōko590429515.8%
Tōsaka Rin8214Tōru551427004.5%
Takanashi Rikka6160Miyamizu Mitsuha599416615.4%
Yukinoshita Yukino7120Yuigahama Yui5678144211.0%
Megumin6558Kanna Kamui594361513.0%
Izumi Sagiri7514Takagi597015446.2%
Shiro6839Alice Zuberg5238160116.0%
Tokisaki Kurumi8295Kafū Chino502532707.3%
Emilia6846Nakano Azusa5574127213.6%
Violet Evergarden6530Akiyama Mio631921110.6%
Makise Kurisu6568Sawamura Spencer Eriri589267613.3%
Chtholly Nota Seniorious6582Kitashirakawa Tamako5523105915.8%
Yūki Asuna6826Index L. Prohibitorum5727109912.7%
Sakurajima Mai9971Tomori Nao402659452.6%
Schwi Dola6771Aisaka Taiga578598612.6%
Shiina Mashiro6773Yoshino5369140415.5%
Satō Kazuma6045Natsume Takashi4821122424.4%
Rimuru Tempest6159Saiki Kusuo4563159625.4%
Natsuki Subaru5224Kanda Sorata5221327.3%
Riku Dola6186Emiya Kiritsugu519199520.9%
Saitama5420Takasu Ryūji53952524.8%
Azusagawa Sakuta6390Yato4489190124.3%
Emiya Shirō6058Dazai Osamu4617144125.7%
Levi5982Bakugō Katsuki540457820.8%
Edward Elric5433Eugeo53577624.9%
Okazaki Tomoya5841Ayanokōji Kiyotaka551033121.0%
Togashi Yūta5699Araragi Koyomi546123822.4%
Tachibana Taki5637Otonashi Yuzuru55993821.8%
Archer5956Kyon544651020.7%
Kamijō Tōma6568Izumi Masamune4540202822.7%
Lancer5459Willem Kmetsch54085124.4%
Okabe Rintarō6033Shiota Nagisa510293122.5%
Yoshida Yūko5931Hoto Kokoa568324819.2%
Gray6250Reines El-Melloi Archisorte4923132722.3%
Fujibayashi Kyō
Fujibayashi Ryō
6149Momo Belia Deviluke
Nana Aster Deviluke
531883120.2%
Araragi Karen
Araragi Tsukihi
6148Hiiragi Kagami
Hiiragi Tsukasa
60717715.0%
Female DivisionShow
NameGroupTierRankVFVAVDVPVPDWLP
Sakurajima Mai71117396880085962.97201.4643206.0000
Tokisaki Kurumi41117221924479772.94871.3683206.0000
Tōsaka Rin111166941097857162.85770.9790206.0000
Yukinoshita Yukino21115546992556212.66350.9678206.0000
Izumi Sagiri311153451121741282.62700.7087206.0000
Shiina Mashiro811141441026538792.42200.6662206.0000
Chtholly Nota Seniorious611135611075728042.32180.4814206.0000
Emilia521134591118722722.30300.3883206.0000
Shiro422136011039132102.32770.5494206.0000
Yūki Asuna722133581101523432.28560.4013206.0000
Schwi Dola822130731087022032.23650.3775206.0000
Makise Kurisu622132491139618532.26780.3182206.0000
Takanashi Rikka22212489117557342.13790.1265206.0000
Violet Evergarden51212968123646042.21930.1038206.0000
Takagi3321243513465-10302.1293-0.1719113.7945
Isshiki Iroha1421166314384-27211.9946-0.4727113.6443
Nishimiya Shōko123125451148710582.14860.1846113.9524
Megumin3431180513774-19692.0177-0.3437113.6700
Akiyama Mio5331193213143-12112.0407-0.2089021.8165
Yuigahama Yui2331143913449-20101.9580-0.3422021.7077
Kitashirakawa Tamako6331102713263-22361.8872-0.3829021.6629
Yoshino8331045413075-26211.7886-0.4482021.5996
Index L. Prohibitorum7431050114251-37501.7952-0.6451021.4820
Kafū Chino4331017815057-48791.7422-0.8315021.3678
Kanna Kamui3241189413023-11292.0357-0.1930021.8267
Nakano Azusa5441161913284-16651.9896-0.2831021.7532
Sawamura Spencer Eriri6441112613547-24211.9028-0.4166021.6470
Aisaka Taiga8441068114142-34611.8262-0.5955021.5186
Tōru1341080214855-40531.8483-0.6908021.4676
Miyamizu Mitsuha2441024114586-43451.7491-0.7521021.4771
Alice Zuberg444945715765-63081.6164-1.0862021.2386
Tomori Nao734931416503-71891.5968-1.2205021.2133

NamePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)CVFCVACVDCVPCVPDCWCLCP
Sakurajima Mai120.4765131.0320148.1632120724858173490721.42456.322317051.0000
Tokisaki Kurumi123.7410136.3427156.3687126461854624099922.46407.446417051.0000
Tōsaka Rin130.1986143.7193154.8441132727789085381923.57269.604116148.9496
Yukinoshita Yukino124.1022136.1303149.8918126430848504158022.49407.559417051.0000
Izumi Sagiri120.8272130.7822143.7794126071889803709122.40636.804817051.0000
Shiina Mashiro113.1596118.3873123.1017115473916432383020.48834.330017051.0000
Chtholly Nota Seniorious112.6616117.5893119.8350117021931002392120.83934.428116148.9637
Emilia108.8779113.4186122.9420111305962621504319.77852.802015246.6939
Shiro109.3065112.8631117.5342110534940571647719.66043.110614344.8321
Yūki Asuna110.8111114.1325114.2395113129934811964820.10433.709916148.9024
Schwi Dola112.0284115.3883114.4407113656906362302020.18974.214317051.0000
Makise Kurisu110.2838113.7790113.1909111689928701881919.81163.392017051.0000
Takanashi Rikka104.5908106.7181109.228910627898687759118.84051.427214344.6528
Violet Evergarden116.0804122.5863128.6150119339897842955521.16785.356417051.0000
Takagi101.8270105.9666114.4858102359104124-176518.0937-0.40809833.6785
Isshiki Iroha99.3966101.5168109.102397576103253-567717.2855-0.891171029.4123
Nishimiya Shōko104.4059106.9286110.744610418098061611918.45071.159511638.3341
Megumin97.131098.8195104.760194812103961-914916.6987-1.763271029.1166
Akiyama Mio103.6434107.8960116.209810160798753285417.92140.389311637.9223
Yuigahama Yui101.3383104.2037111.783599987101398-141117.7111-0.19538931.9802
Kitashirakawa Tamako99.908699.848998.499898371100165-179417.4432-0.15608931.6320
Yoshino97.385496.113595.368097030102915-588517.2509-0.83568931.3073
Index L. Prohibitorum96.248795.823195.605996347106160-981317.0894-1.618961127.2700
Kafū Chino98.367499.6709102.382197390105067-767717.3258-1.16279833.2890
Kanna Kamui107.2254109.0798107.1256108295953321296319.26802.508811638.6617
Nakano Azusa97.2444100.2441109.222093865104634-1076916.5659-1.975041322.9050
Sawamura Spencer Eriri92.847692.095295.096193181109168-1598716.4503-2.957341322.4530
Aisaka Taiga95.039994.389394.239193954104809-1085516.5871-2.033931420.9745
Tōru97.952797.050298.594099247103693-444617.6187-0.650110735.5930
Miyamizu Mitsuha95.383895.238297.449596434107055-1062117.0172-2.036951225.0122
Alice Zuberg92.871889.234586.680595015108317-1330216.8246-2.38628930.8184
Tomori Nao94.443691.069481.608495195106446-1125116.9123-1.81238930.9665
Male DivisionShow
NameGroupTierRankVFVAVDVPVPDWLP
Azusagawa Sakuta31113098870843902.24240.7526206.0000
Kamijō Tōma71112911955733542.20920.5726206.0000
Levi41112433951529182.12890.5031206.0000
Riku Dola211123261001923072.10950.3955206.0000
Rimuru Tempest11111866966222042.02990.3751206.0000
Tachibana Taki611120611007519862.06590.3439206.0000
Okazaki Tomoya531121571047316842.08170.2904206.0000
Okabe Rintarō811117671037613912.01330.2371206.0000
Archer72212461981426472.13390.4565206.0000
Saitama32211263981714461.92860.2504206.0000
Togashi Yūta62211447106148331.95930.1433206.0000
Natsuki Subaru2221064798877601.82270.1317206.0000
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka512116101056110491.98830.1831113.9433
Bakugō Katsuki432122071118910182.09220.1788113.9034
Satō Kazuma14211144105286161.90530.1016113.8935
Lancer8421073311142-4091.8366-0.0711113.9198
Natsume Takashi1231047410508-341.7944-0.0007113.7975
Emiya Shirō4231126511420-1551.9262-0.0329113.7654
Shiota Nagisa8331032211213-8911.7669-0.1504113.8457
Edward Elric5431015311457-13041.7362-0.2263113.7738
Otonashi Yuzuru6331075211385-6331.8393-0.1095021.8897
Kanda Sorata2431004911364-13151.7191-0.2278021.7857
Kyon7431046312299-18361.7898-0.3160021.7053
Takasu Ryūji343961412128-25141.6430-0.4355021.6243
Willem Kmetsch8241058810679-911.8117-0.0156021.9830
Eugeo5241032011749-14291.7654-0.2473021.7718
Emiya Kiritsugu234985711609-17521.6859-0.2994021.6996
Araragi Koyomi644993712123-21861.6986-0.3777021.6550
Saiki Kusuo134902611812-27861.5446-0.4760021.5304
Yato334891112233-33221.5250-0.5675021.4593
Dazai Osamu444872812509-37811.4927-0.6490021.3994
Izumi Masamune734890813073-41651.5242-0.7131021.3627

NamePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)CVFCVACVDCVPCVPDCWCLCP
Azusagawa Sakuta117.4284125.9365135.9175105728791192660918.78874.846417051.0000
Kamijō Tōma113.2680121.0891132.3564102596833881920818.20393.475115246.9837
Levi115.2050122.0822129.1390104927814282349918.64754.271017051.0000
Riku Dola116.7154124.1260130.9088106492798872660518.91314.792317051.0000
Rimuru Tempest117.0900123.8556126.2596108052799742807819.19665.041916148.9970
Tachibana Taki114.5228121.3329127.2874104130815662256418.49204.067317051.0000
Okazaki Tomoya107.5561114.9322130.16499435887184717416.69341.272713442.6926
Okabe Rintarō113.3519119.4383125.2667100931808932003817.94593.682117051.0000
Archer111.5099116.3793120.5849100463824211804217.85293.303717051.0000
Saitama106.2530108.5220108.76779533685667966916.97451.873714344.6013
Togashi Yūta110.0609114.6000117.638898972839041506817.57672.766415246.7709
Natsuki Subaru104.8508106.7338109.72349376986203756616.66631.471013442.5218
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka113.8665120.0102127.3127103781816892209218.44374.039115246.8783
Bakugō Katsuki100.9748103.4494112.76339182892886-105816.3324-0.033161128.0223
Satō Kazuma99.4144102.7308112.53738722892556-532815.4095-1.032261127.3736
Lancer96.505097.9122105.60258622095620-940015.3104-1.588231421.2890
Natsume Takashi102.4237102.9690103.10439358189567401416.62760.775613442.1076
Emiya Shirō105.9959107.8960106.51069548286307917516.98381.744112540.5397
Shiota Nagisa100.5450102.5834107.60758900490510-150615.7726-0.256610736.0119
Edward Elric96.695998.5027103.34798405993305-924614.8129-1.82208930.9145
Otonashi Yuzuru101.9090105.2383113.5208906919012956216.0036-0.056971030.0173
Kanda Sorata96.915597.8082104.71718623493080-684615.2599-1.271351225.3412
Kyon95.121396.7740105.16978420496523-1231914.8798-2.253551224.7165
Takasu Ryūji98.3725100.0597102.38558676792696-592915.3159-1.19429833.4191
Willem Kmetsch108.6442111.9049112.448998702848511385117.56022.595314344.9734
Eugeo106.4921107.5507105.813197507858111169617.37892.269513442.6958
Emiya Kiritsugu99.7481101.7657106.40218916791902-273515.7591-0.580171029.9353
Araragi Koyomi98.9144100.6867105.47398651191797-528615.3040-0.972161127.2081
Saiki Kusuo99.550398.336495.01378843388864-43115.73830.082310735.8712
Yato98.223297.629595.88108687490687-381315.4064-0.633671029.6554
Dazai Osamu96.447094.133488.39788479990872-607315.1128-0.87049833.4420
Izumi Masamune95.628594.400992.71738816196341-818015.5976-1.521571029.0612
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 421
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2019 Ruby General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Thu Oct 31, 2019 5:00 am

Result (Ruby 2)Show
NameVF%
(FEV%)
Z-scorePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)
R2 01Isshiki Iroha51.22%
(48.20%)
+2.599.397
(+0.554)
101.517
(+1.312)
109.102
(+3.500)
Nishimiya Shōko48.78%
(51.80%)
-2.5104.406
(-0.554)
106.929
(-1.312)
110.745
(-3.500)
R2 02Tōsaka Rin59.83%
(59.60%)
+0.1130.199
(+0.701)
143.719
(+0.086)
154.844
(-3.202)
Tōru40.17%
(40.40%)
-0.197.953
(-0.701)
97.050
(-0.086)
98.594
(+3.202)
R2 03Takanashi Rikka50.68%
(53.63%)
-3.2104.591
(-0.360)
106.718
(-1.090)
109.229
(-4.478)
Miyamizu Mitsuha49.32%
(46.37%)
+3.295.384
(+0.360)
95.238
(+1.090)
97.450
(+4.478)
R2 04Yukinoshita Yukino55.63%
(56.93%)
-0.5124.102
(+0.147)
136.130
(-0.606)
149.892
(-4.312)
Yuigahama Yui44.37%
(43.07%)
+0.5101.338
(-0.147)
104.204
(+0.606)
111.784
(+4.312)
R2 05Megumin52.46%
(46.57%)
+10.197.131
(+1.119)
98.820
(+2.561)
104.760
(+6.395)
Kanna Kamui47.54%
(53.43%)
-10.1107.225
(-1.119)
109.080
(-2.561)
107.126
(-6.395)
R2 06Izumi Sagiri55.73%
(54.94%)
+0.3120.827
(+0.361)
130.782
(+0.287)
143.779
(+0.140)
Takagi44.27%
(45.06%)
-0.3101.827
(-0.361)
105.967
(-0.287)
114.486
(-0.140)
R2 07Shiro56.63%
(55.97%)
+0.5109.306
(+0.576)
112.863
(+0.395)
117.534
(-1.891)
Alice Zuberg43.37%
(44.03%)
-0.592.872
(-0.576)
89.234
(-0.395)
86.681
(+1.891)
R2 08Tokisaki Kurumi62.27%
(56.73%)
+2.3123.741
(+1.620)
136.343
(+2.659)
156.369
(+4.768)
Kafū Chino37.73%
(43.27%)
-2.398.367
(-1.620)
99.671
(-2.659)
102.382
(-4.768)
R2 09Emilia55.12%
(51.97%)
+1.6108.878
(+0.526)
113.419
(+1.088)
122.942
(+5.029)
Nakano Azusa44.88%
(48.03%)
-1.697.244
(-0.526)
100.244
(-1.088)
109.222
(-5.029)
R2 10Violet Evergarden50.82%
(53.69%)
-1.7116.080
(-0.490)
122.586
(-1.363)
128.615
(-4.192)
Akiyama Mio49.18%
(46.31%)
+1.7103.643
(+0.490)
107.896
(+1.363)
116.210
(+4.192)
R2 11Makise Kurisu52.71%
(55.45%)
-4.4110.284
(-0.356)
113.779
(-1.314)
113.191
(-3.397)
Sawamura Spencer Eriri47.29%
(44.55%)
+4.492.848
(+0.356)
92.095
(+1.314)
95.096
(+3.397)
R2 12Chtholly Nota Seniorious54.37%
(54.08%)
+0.3112.662
(+0.325)
117.589
(+0.160)
119.835
(-1.117)
Kitashirakawa Tamako45.63%
(45.92%)
-0.399.909
(-0.325)
99.849
(-0.160)
98.500
(+1.117)
R2 13Yūki Asuna54.38%
(54.09%)
+0.7110.811
(+0.198)
114.133
(+0.009)
114.240
(-0.131)
Index L. Prohibitorum45.62%
(45.91%)
-0.796.249
(-0.198)
95.823
(-0.009)
95.606
(+0.131)
R2 14Sakurajima Mai71.24%
(56.01%)
+11.2120.476
(+3.625)
131.032
(+6.796)
148.163
(+15.518)
Tomori Nao28.76%
(43.99%)
-11.294.444
(-3.625)
91.069
(-6.796)
81.608
(-15.518)
R2 15Schwi Dola53.93%
(55.05%)
-2.1112.028
(-0.040)
115.388
(-0.566)
114.441
(-1.907)
Aisaka Taiga46.07%
(44.95%)
+2.195.040
(+0.040)
94.389
(+0.566)
94.239
(+1.907)
R2 16Shiina Mashiro55.78%
(55.16%)
+0.5113.160
(+0.476)
118.387
(+0.316)
123.102
(-1.236)
Yoshino44.22%
(44.84%)
-0.597.385
(-0.476)
96.113
(-0.316)
95.368
(+1.236)
R2 17Satō Kazuma55.63%
(48.60%)
+6.799.414
(+1.430)
102.731
(+2.926)
112.537
(+7.429)
Natsume Takashi44.37%
(51.40%)
-6.7102.424
(-1.430)
102.969
(-2.926)
103.104
(-7.429)
R2 18Rimuru Tempest57.44%
(55.22%)
+2.3117.090
(+0.817)
123.856
(+0.944)
126.260
(+0.846)
Saiki Kusuo42.56%
(44.78%)
-2.399.550
(-0.817)
98.336
(-0.944)
95.014
(-0.846)
R2 19Natsuki Subaru50.01%
(52.41%)
-2.4104.851
(-0.438)
106.734
(-1.108)
109.723
(-2.472)
Kanda Sorata49.99%
(47.59%)
+2.496.915
(+0.438)
97.808
(+1.108)
104.717
(+2.472)
R2 20Riku Dola54.37%
(54.97%)
-0.4116.715
(+0.109)
124.126
(-0.326)
130.909
(-1.876)
Emiya Kiritsugu45.63%
(45.03%)
+0.499.748
(-0.109)
101.766
(+0.326)
106.402
(+1.876)
R2 21Saitama50.12%
(52.51%)
-4.5106.253
(-0.412)
108.522
(-0.998)
108.768
(-2.947)
Takasu Ryūji49.88%
(47.49%)
+4.598.373
(+0.412)
100.060
(+0.998)
102.386
(+2.947)
R2 22Azusagawa Sakuta58.74%
(56.08%)
+1.6117.428
(+1.027)
125.937
(+1.345)
135.918
(+0.234)
Yato41.26%
(43.92%)
-1.698.223
(-1.027)
97.629
(-1.345)
95.881
(-0.234)
R2 23Emiya Shirō56.75%
(52.33%)
+6.3105.996
(+0.988)
107.896
(+1.689)
106.511
(+4.099)
Dazai Osamu43.25%
(47.67%)
-6.396.447
(-0.988)
94.133
(-1.689)
88.398
(-4.099)
R2 24Levi52.54%
(54.04%)
-0.9115.205
(-0.181)
122.082
(-0.898)
129.139
(-2.048)
Bakugō Katsuki47.46%
(45.96%)
+0.9100.975
(+0.181)
103.449
(+0.898)
112.763
(+2.048)
R2 25Edward Elric50.35%
(47.64%)
+4.396.696
(+0.624)
98.503
(+1.312)
103.348
(+1.969)
Eugeo49.65%
(52.36%)
-4.3106.492
(-0.624)
107.551
(-1.312)
105.813
(-1.969)
R2 26Okazaki Tomoya51.46%
(48.73%)
+1.1107.556
(+0.709)
114.932
(+1.491)
130.165
(+2.328)
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka48.54%
(51.27%)
-1.1113.867
(-0.709)
120.010
(-1.491)
127.313
(-2.328)
R2 27Togashi Yūta51.07%
(53.67%)
-2.4110.061
(-0.372)
114.600
(-1.165)
117.639
(-3.703)
Araragi Koyomi48.93%
(46.33%)
+2.498.914
(+0.372)
100.687
(+1.165)
105.474
(+3.703)
R2 28Tachibana Taki50.17%
(54.38%)
-2.5114.523
(-0.660)
121.333
(-1.916)
127.287
(-6.476)
Otonashi Yuzuru49.83%
(45.62%)
+2.5101.909
(+0.660)
105.238
(+1.916)
113.521
(+6.476)
R2 29Archer52.24%
(54.64%)
-1.7111.510
(-0.397)
116.379
(-1.259)
120.585
(-2.659)
Kyon47.76%
(45.36%)
+1.795.121
(+0.397)
96.774
(+1.259)
105.170
(+2.659)
R2 30Kamijō Tōma59.13%
(55.88%)
+1.8113.268
(+1.139)
121.089
(+1.582)
132.356
(+0.726)
Izumi Masamune40.87%
(44.12%)
-1.895.628
(-1.139)
94.401
(-1.582)
92.717
(-0.726)
R2 31Lancer50.23%
(46.36%)
+3.996.505
(+0.728)
97.912
(+1.872)
105.603
(+3.935)
Willem Kmetsch49.77%
(53.64%)
-3.9108.644
(-0.728)
111.905
(-1.872)
112.449
(-3.935)
R2 32Okabe Rintarō54.18%
(53.32%)
+0.7113.352
(+0.282)
119.438
(+0.214)
125.267
(+0.906)
Shiota Nagisa45.82%
(46.68%)
-0.7100.545
(-0.282)
102.583
(-0.214)
107.607
(-0.906)
EV (Ruby 3)Show
Name (W5-L5,VP5)FEV% (STDV%)
Tōsaka Rin v. Nishimiya Shōko57.04% - 42.96%
(5-0,7.066) (3-2,5.372)(1.95%)
Tōru v. Isshiki Iroha48.66% - 51.34%
(1-4,4.695) (2-3,5.207)(1.07%)
Yukinoshita Yukino v. Takanashi Rikka56.05% - 43.95%
(5-0,6.561) (4-1,5.459)(2.06%)
Yuigahama Yui v. Miyamizu Mitsuha52.39% - 47.61%
(1-4,5.024) (1-4,4.879)(1.13%)
Izumi Sagiri v. Kanna Kamui54.94% - 45.06%
(5-0,6.657) (2-3,5.313)(1.88%)
Takagi v. Megumin51.71% - 48.29%
(3-2,5.350) (1-4,5.012)(1.55%)
Tokisaki Kurumi v. Shiro54.96% - 45.04%
(5-0,7.148) (4-1,5.573)(2.63%)
Kafū Chino v. Alice Zuberg52.78% - 47.22%
(2-3,4.961) (1-4,4.410)(0.87%)
Violet Evergarden v. Emilia51.56% - 48.44%
(5-0,5.983) (4-1,5.607)(1.74%)
Akiyama Mio v. Nakano Azusa51.66% - 48.34%
(2-3,5.319) (1-4,5.041)(1.81%)
Chtholly Nota Seniorious v. Makise Kurisu50.93% - 49.07%
(5-0,5.773) (5-0,5.587)(0.77%)
Kitashirakawa Tamako v. Sawamura Spencer Eriri51.58% - 48.42%
(2-3,4.894) (1-4,4.714)(0.40%)
Sakurajima Mai v. Yūki Asuna54.00% - 46.00%
(5-0,6.456) (4-1,5.737)(2.26%)
Tomori Nao v. Index L. Prohibitorum48.10% - 51.90%
(1-4,4.586) (1-4,4.899)(1.64%)
Shiina Mashiro v. Schwi Dola50.91% - 49.09%
(5-0,5.808) (5-0,5.602)(0.97%)
Yoshino v. Aisaka Taiga50.45% - 49.55%
(1-4,4.655) (0-5,4.720)(0.25%)
Rimuru Tempest v. Natsume Takashi54.33% - 45.67%
(4-1,5.213) (3-2,4.636)(0.85%)
Saiki Kusuo v. Satō Kazuma48.24% - 51.76%
(1-4,4.129) (1-4,4.454)(1.48%)
Riku Dola v. Natsuki Subaru53.61% - 46.39%
(5-0,5.368) (4-1,4.587)(1.33%)
Emiya Kiritsugu v. Kanda Sorata50.70% - 49.30%
(1-4,4.423) (1-4,4.238)(1.16%)
Azusagawa Sakuta v. Saitama53.92% - 46.08%
(5-0,5.412) (4-1,4.603)(1.60%)
Yato v. Takasu Ryūji49.24% - 50.76%
(1-4,4.221) (2-3,4.333)(0.51%)
Levi v. Emiya Shirō53.32% - 46.68%
(5-0,5.366) (3-2,4.687)(1.25%)
Bakugō Katsuki v. Dazai Osamu53.19% - 46.81%
(2-3,4.758) (1-4,3.960)(1.58%)
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka v. Eugeo53.01% - 46.99%
(4-1,5.194) (2-3,4.618)(1.22%)
Okazaki Tomoya v. Edward Elric54.08% - 45.92%
(5-0,5.187) (3-2,4.303)(2.21%)
Tachibana Taki v. Togashi Yūta51.46% - 48.54%
(5-0,5.320) (4-1,4.908)(1.35%)
Otonashi Yuzuru v. Araragi Koyomi51.23% - 48.77%
(1-4,4.544) (1-4,4.337)(1.40%)
Kamijō Tōma v. Archer51.24% - 48.76%
(5-0,5.407) (5-0,5.097)(1.89%)
Izumi Masamune v. Kyon48.79% - 51.21%
(1-4,4.236) (2-3,4.412)(1.21%)
Okabe Rintarō v. Willem Kmetsch51.79% - 48.21%
(5-0,5.138) (3-2,4.673)(1.15%)
Shiota Nagisa v. Lancer50.89% - 49.11%
(2-3,4.435) (1-4,4.438)(1.29%)
TextShow
NameFEVSTDV
Tōsaka Rin0.570400.01950
Tōru0.486600.01070
Yukinoshita Yukino0.560520.02065
Yuigahama Yui0.523950.01126
Izumi Sagiri0.549370.01878
Takagi0.517130.01546
Tokisaki Kurumi0.549580.02632
Kafū Chino0.527850.00867
Violet Evergarden0.515550.01737
Akiyama Mio0.516580.01808
Chtholly Nota Seniorious0.509270.00774
Kitashirakawa Tamako0.515770.00400
Sakurajima Mai0.539980.02265
Tomori Nao0.481020.01644
Shiina Mashiro0.509050.00970
Yoshino0.504530.00249
Rimuru Tempest0.543310.00846
Saiki Kusuo0.482390.01483
Riku Dola0.536140.01331
Emiya Kiritsugu0.507030.01162
Azusagawa Sakuta0.539190.01597
Yato0.492360.00512
Levi0.533220.01246
Bakugō Katsuki0.531900.01581
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka0.530080.01217
Okazaki Tomoya0.540780.02206
Tachibana Taki0.514620.01355
Otonashi Yuzuru0.512290.01396
Kamijō Tōma0.512350.01889
Izumi Masamune0.487880.01209
Okabe Rintarō0.517940.01153
Shiota Nagisa0.508860.01290
Past meetings (Ruby 3 Exhibition)Show
2014 ChampionshipKirisaki Chitoge42283837Onodera Kosaki
2015 Aquamarine 6Kirisaki Chitoge25563452Onodera Kosaki
2017 Sapphire 3Kirisaki Chitoge9521007Onodera Kosaki
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 421
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2019 Ruby General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sun Nov 03, 2019 9:00 am

Ruby 3
Match CardShow
ContestantVFContestantVFVDAbstention
Tōsaka Rin9224Nishimiya Shōko559336310.0%
Isshiki Iroha6530Tōru596956115.6%
Takanashi Rikka7444Yukinoshita Yukino622612187.7%
Yuigahama Yui6392Miyamizu Mitsuha593845416.8%
Izumi Sagiri8411Kanna Kamui519332188.2%
Takagi7155Megumin5467168814.8%
Tokisaki Kurumi8320Shiro553827826.5%
Kafū Chino6253Alice Zuberg6245815.7%
Emilia7049Violet Evergarden610094911.3%
Akiyama Mio6432Nakano Azusa5298113420.8%
Makise Kurisu7117Chtholly Nota Seniorious612998810.6%
Sawamura Spencer Eriri6586Kitashirakawa Tamako576282416.7%
Sakurajima Mai7366Yūki Asuna66397275.5%
Index L. Prohibitorum6753Tomori Nao588886514.7%
Schwi Dola6539Shiina Mashiro598655315.5%
Yoshino6166Aisaka Taiga602214417.7%
Rimuru Tempest5990Natsume Takashi505793325.4%
Satō Kazuma5402Saiki Kusuo53445827.5%
Riku Dola6542Natsuki Subaru5055148721.7%
Emiya Kiritsugu5609Kanda Sorata550310625.0%
Azusagawa Sakuta6305Saitama5204110122.3%
Takasu Ryūji5319Yato521610328.9%
Levi6389Emiya Shirō4987140223.2%
Bakugō Katsuki6631Dazai Osamu4495213624.9%
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka5617Eugeo55764124.5%
Okazaki Tomoya6311Edward Elric4780153125.1%
Togashi Yūta5920Tachibana Taki572719321.4%
Otonashi Yuzuru5597Araragi Koyomi527032726.7%
Kamijō Tōma5916Archer576415221.2%
Kyon5781Izumi Masamune529848325.2%
Willem Kmetsch5403Okabe Rintarō517023328.6%
Lancer5827Shiota Nagisa565317422.5%
Gray8034Yoshida Yūko4627340714.6%
Reines El-Melloi Archisorte6403Hoto Kokoa558681719.1%
Onodera Kosaki5717Kirisaki Chitoge531839925.5%
Juliet Persia5660Yue530835226.0%
Female DivisionShow
NameGroupTierRankVFVAVDVPVPDWLP
Tokisaki Kurumi4112554114782107594.33201.8308309.0000
Sakurajima Mai711247621543993234.19671.5851309.0000
Tōsaka Rin111259181657193474.39141.5827309.0000
Izumi Sagiri311237561641073464.02541.2437309.0000
Emilia521205081728732213.47500.5461309.0000
Makise Kurisu621203661752528413.45110.4825309.0000
Schwi Dola821196121685627563.32370.4695309.0000
Takanashi Rikka221199331798119523.37550.3290309.0000
Yukinoshita Yukino212217721736944033.69860.7653216.8364
Shiina Mashiro812201301680433263.41730.5742216.9154
Chtholly Nota Seniorious612196901787418163.34090.3171216.8612
Yūki Asuna722199971838116163.38940.2804216.9013
Takagi33219590189326583.31890.1087216.7945
Shiro42219139187114283.24840.0869216.6656
Violet Evergarden5121906819413-3453.2335-0.0540216.8654
Isshiki Iroha1421819320353-21603.0803-0.3794216.6443
Akiyama Mio5331836418441-773.1101-0.0204124.8165
Yuigahama Yui2331783119387-15563.0207-0.2667124.7077
Sawamura Spencer Eriri6431771219309-15972.9979-0.2796124.6470
Nishimiya Shōko1231813820711-25733.0786-0.4192124.5588
Yoshino8331662019097-24772.8138-0.4242124.5996
Index L. Prohibitorum7431725420139-28852.9180-0.5013124.4820
Megumin3431727220929-36572.9266-0.6244124.4341
Kafū Chino4331643121302-48712.7819-0.8302124.3678
Nakano Azusa5441691719716-27992.8705-0.4717032.5768
Kitashirakawa Tamako6341678919849-30602.8453-0.5199032.5378
Aisaka Taiga8441670320308-36052.8274-0.6194032.4952
Kanna Kamui3241708721434-43472.8991-0.7281032.4441
Tōru1341677121385-46142.8407-0.7841032.3816
Miyamizu Mitsuha2441617920978-47992.7364-0.8276032.4061
Alice Zuberg4441570222018-63162.6547-1.0875032.2373
Tomori Nao7341520223256-80542.5757-1.3643032.0852

NamePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)CVFCVACVDCVPCVPDCWCLCP
Tokisaki Kurumi125.3585138.9975160.4066134781910004378123.84737.909018054.0000
Sakurajima Mai120.5935130.6147143.0876128090924563563422.64926.443218054.0000
Tōsaka Rin131.7835146.1825160.0903141951845015745025.106210.207817151.9496
Izumi Sagiri122.8444134.2859149.4538134482941734030923.80487.339818054.0000
Emilia110.0498116.0387128.89911183541023621599220.95052.959816249.6939
Makise Kurisu111.2342115.8858119.1972118806989991980720.99493.556318054.0000
Schwi Dola112.5821116.7203119.2279120195966222357321.27694.306218054.0000
Takanashi Rikka106.5852111.8231125.1665113722104913880920.07821.629715347.6528
Yukinoshita Yukino122.1078131.0253133.9541132656922944036223.52927.356917151.8364
Shiina Mashiro112.6059117.0552118.3145121459981822327721.48364.238117151.9154
Chtholly Nota Seniorious111.7113115.4825113.82871231501002172293321.85834.263916249.8248
Yūki Asuna110.6940114.5498119.31511197681008471892121.20813.589016249.8037
Takagi102.9226107.9906119.3845109514109591-7719.2834-0.127410836.6785
Shiro107.6890110.2083113.49631160721023771369520.58122.648014445.4978
Violet Evergarden114.9085119.9662122.6578125439968332860622.18205.198717151.8654
Isshiki Iroha99.7673101.9614108.8058104106109222-511618.3712-0.797981032.4123
Akiyama Mio104.2945109.1430119.9113108039104051398818.99090.577812640.9223
Yuigahama Yui101.4027104.0415110.1260106379107336-95718.7739-0.11989934.9802
Sawamura Spencer Eriri93.843894.151499.176899767114930-1516317.5453-2.820351325.4530
Nishimiya Shōko102.8210104.4654105.4985109773107285248819.38060.555811738.9404
Yoshino97.381896.166195.6458103196108937-574118.2761-0.81179934.3073
Index L. Prohibitorum96.810896.626695.1381103100112048-894818.2122-1.475071130.2700
Megumin96.035496.795599.8613100279111116-1083717.6077-2.043971129.8807
Kafū Chino98.098898.639398.4869103643111312-766918.3655-1.161410836.2890
Nakano Azusa96.593398.9971105.520599163111066-1190317.4467-2.163541423.7287
Kitashirakawa Tamako98.912497.792794.4191104133106751-261818.4012-0.293081032.5069
Aisaka Taiga95.043594.336793.961399976110975-1099917.5884-2.057831521.9511
Kanna Kamui105.2082105.5762101.4513113488103743974520.13141.973811739.2791
Tōru97.582196.605698.8906105216110223-500718.6112-0.743410836.5070
Miyamizu Mitsuha95.319495.400499.1070102372113447-1107518.0045-2.112451325.9411
Alice Zuberg93.140490.266090.5756101260114570-1331017.8629-2.387581031.8171
Tomori Nao93.881490.265982.0762101083113199-1211617.8912-1.956181031.8384
Male DivisionShow
NameGroupTierRankVFVAVDVPVPDWLP
Azusagawa Sakuta311194031391254913.29070.9356309.0000
Levi411188221450243203.19120.7362309.0000
Riku Dola211188681507437943.19720.6427309.0000
Kamijō Tōma711188271532135063.19290.5978309.0000
Okazaki Tomoya531184681525332153.13100.5449309.0000
Rimuru Tempest111178561471931373.02580.5303309.0000
Togashi Yūta621173671634110262.94360.1754309.0000
Okabe Rintarō811169371577911582.87290.1983216.9569
Bakugō Katsuki432188381568431543.19470.5340216.9034
Archer722182251573024953.09220.4312216.9743
Tachibana Taki612177881599517933.01810.3118216.9674
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka512172271613710902.92220.1900216.9433
Satō Kazuma14216546158726742.80350.1112216.8935
Saitama32216467161223452.79380.0674216.8254
Lancer8421656016795-2352.8054-0.0421216.9198
Natsuki Subaru2221570216429-7272.6631-0.1156216.7727
Otonashi Yuzuru6331634916655-3062.7699-0.0551124.8897
Natsume Takashi1231553116498-9672.6352-0.1559124.6418
Shiota Nagisa8331597517040-10652.7068-0.1794124.8158
Kyon7431624417597-13532.7510-0.2356124.7053
Emiya Shirō4231625217809-15572.7554-0.2660124.5460
Emiya Kiritsugu2331546617112-16462.6185-0.2817124.6996
Takasu Ryūji3431493317344-24112.5273-0.4183124.6243
Edward Elric5431493317768-28352.5309-0.4808124.5312
Willem Kmetsch82415991158491422.71000.0232124.9830
Kanda Sorata2441555216973-14212.6340-0.2454032.7668
Eugeo5241589617366-14702.6925-0.2541032.7645
Araragi Koyomi6441520717720-25132.5749-0.4321032.5966
Saiki Kusuo1341437017214-28442.4331-0.4856032.5196
Yato3341412717552-34252.3922-0.5847032.4399
Izumi Masamune7341420618854-46482.4051-0.7934032.2792
Dazai Osamu4441322319140-59172.2401-1.0042032.0773

NamePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)CVFCVACVDCVPCVPDCWCLCP
Azusagawa Sakuta117.9395126.4380134.9820112033843232771019.83705.029518054.0000
Levi116.1076123.4979130.7423111316864152490119.70984.504118054.0000
Riku Dola117.5426125.3470133.3261113034849422809220.00095.039518054.0000
Kamijō Tōma113.3264120.9272130.2364108512891521936019.18753.500416249.9837
Okazaki Tomoya108.4229116.2355131.519110066991964870517.74271.527314445.6926
Rimuru Tempest117.2836123.6827125.3137114042850312901120.19265.197017151.9970
Togashi Yūta110.4700115.6643121.0656104892896311526118.56102.798516249.7709
Okabe Rintarō112.8719118.1751120.7526106101862961980518.80553.643417151.9569
Bakugō Katsuki102.6435106.3110116.32689845997381107817.43490.322171131.0223
Archer111.4515116.5413122.7048106227883371789018.81133.278517151.9743
Tachibana Taki114.1136120.2687123.8606109857874862237119.44424.035217151.9674
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka113.5381118.8476122.1512109398872652213319.37764.046016249.8783
Satō Kazuma99.4749102.3999108.43649263097900-527016.3077-1.022571130.3736
Saitama105.7419108.0205109.703310054091972856817.83971.690714445.4267
Lancer96.856398.6832106.911692047101273-922616.2792-1.559241424.2890
Natsuki Subaru104.0235105.5129107.30619882492745607917.50681.223813543.2945
Otonashi Yuzuru102.0614105.4027113.1565962889539988916.9341-0.002581033.0173
Natsume Takashi102.2301103.1420104.05039863895557308117.46840.620413542.9519
Shiota Nagisa100.1937101.8124106.29839465796337-168016.7125-0.285510836.9820
Kyon95.562497.3701104.213489985101821-1183615.8410-2.173261227.7165
Emiya Shirō105.0933106.4803104.907210046992696777317.81301.511012641.3202
Emiya Kiritsugu99.7003101.5603106.48439477697405-262916.6916-0.562581032.9353
Takasu Ryūji98.4612100.0099101.24409208697912-582616.2003-1.177110836.4191
Edward Elric95.829297.1994101.99368883999616-1077715.6077-2.076681031.6719
Willem Kmetsch109.1242113.1680116.9630104105900211408418.45862.634015347.9734
Kanda Sorata96.963398.0136104.63489173798689-695216.1749-1.288951326.3223
Eugeo106.8204108.7133110.9745103083914281165518.30602.262713543.6885
Araragi Koyomi98.7620100.5222105.83829178197394-561316.1803-1.026561228.1497
Saiki Kusuo99.489898.667399.11469377794266-48916.62680.072710836.8604
Yato98.134697.679297.02259209096006-391616.2736-0.650771130.6360
Izumi Masamune95.187393.804893.673693459102122-866316.4785-1.601871129.9777
Dazai Osamu94.778391.271784.83438929497503-820915.8601-1.22569934.1199
ResultShow
NameVF%
(FEV%)
Z-scorePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)
R3 01Tōsaka Rin62.25%
(57.04%)
+2.7131.784
(+1.585)
146.182
(+2.463)
160.090
(+5.246)
Nishimiya Shōko37.75%
(42.96%)
-2.7102.821
(-1.585)
104.465
(-2.463)
105.498
(-5.246)
R3 02Isshiki Iroha52.24%
(51.34%)
+0.899.767
(+0.371)
101.961
(+0.445)
108.806
(-0.297)
Tōru47.76%
(48.66%)
-0.897.582
(-0.371)
96.606
(-0.445)
98.891
(+0.297)
R3 03Takanashi Rikka54.46%
(43.95%)
+5.1106.585
(+1.994)
111.823
(+5.105)
125.167
(+15.938)
Yukinoshita Yukino45.54%
(56.05%)
-5.1122.108
(-1.994)
131.025
(-5.105)
133.954
(-15.938)
R3 04Yuigahama Yui51.84%
(52.39%)
-0.5101.403
(+0.064)
104.042
(-0.162)
110.126
(-1.657)
Miyamizu Mitsuha48.16%
(47.61%)
+0.595.319
(-0.064)
95.400
(+0.162)
99.107
(+1.657)
R3 05Izumi Sagiri61.83%
(54.94%)
+3.7122.844
(+2.017)
134.286
(+3.504)
149.454
(+5.674)
Kanna Kamui38.17%
(45.06%)
-3.7105.208
(-2.017)
105.576
(-3.504)
101.451
(-5.674)
R3 06Takagi56.69%
(51.71%)
+3.2102.923
(+1.096)
107.991
(+2.024)
119.385
(+4.899)
Megumin43.31%
(48.29%)
-3.296.035
(-1.096)
96.796
(-2.024)
99.861
(-4.899)
R3 07Tokisaki Kurumi60.04%
(54.96%)
+1.9125.358
(+1.617)
138.998
(+2.655)
160.407
(+4.038)
Shiro39.96%
(45.04%)
-1.9107.689
(-1.617)
110.208
(-2.655)
113.496
(-4.038)
R3 08Kafū Chino50.03%
(52.78%)
-3.298.099
(-0.269)
98.639
(-1.032)
98.487
(-3.895)
Alice Zuberg49.97%
(47.22%)
+3.293.140
(+0.269)
90.266
(+1.032)
90.576
(+3.895)
R3 09Emilia53.61%
(48.44%)
+3.0110.050
(+1.172)
116.039
(+2.620)
128.899
(+5.957)
Violet Evergarden46.39%
(51.56%)
-3.0114.908
(-1.172)
119.966
(-2.620)
122.658
(-5.957)
R3 10Akiyama Mio54.83%
(51.66%)
+1.8104.295
(+0.651)
109.143
(+1.247)
119.911
(+3.701)
Nakano Azusa45.17%
(48.34%)
-1.896.593
(-0.651)
98.997
(-1.247)
105.521
(-3.701)
R3 11Makise Kurisu53.73%
(49.07%)
+6.0111.234
(+0.950)
115.886
(+2.107)
119.197
(+6.006)
Chtholly Nota Seniorious46.27%
(50.93%)
-6.0111.711
(-0.950)
115.483
(-2.107)
113.829
(-6.006)
R3 12Sawamura Spencer Eriri53.34%
(48.42%)
+12.393.844
(+0.996)
94.151
(+2.056)
99.177
(+4.081)
Kitashirakawa Tamako46.66%
(51.58%)
-12.398.912
(-0.996)
97.793
(-2.056)
94.419
(-4.081)
R3 13Sakurajima Mai52.60%
(54.00%)
-0.6120.594
(+0.117)
130.615
(-0.417)
143.088
(-5.076)
Yūki Asuna47.40%
(46.00%)
+0.6110.694
(-0.117)
114.550
(+0.417)
119.315
(+5.076)
R3 14Index L. Prohibitorum53.42%
(51.90%)
+0.996.811
(+0.562)
96.627
(+0.803)
95.138
(-0.468)
Tomori Nao46.58%
(48.10%)
-0.993.881
(-0.562)
90.266
(-0.803)
82.076
(+0.468)
R3 15Schwi Dola52.21%
(49.09%)
+3.2112.582
(+0.554)
116.720
(+1.332)
119.228
(+4.787)
Shiina Mashiro47.79%
(50.91%)
-3.2112.606
(-0.554)
117.055
(-1.332)
118.314
(-4.787)
R3 16Yoshino50.59%
(50.45%)
+0.697.382
(-0.004)
96.166
(+0.053)
95.646
(+0.278)
Aisaka Taiga49.41%
(49.55%)
-0.695.043
(+0.004)
94.337
(-0.053)
93.961
(-0.278)
R3 17Rimuru Tempest54.22%
(54.33%)
-0.1117.284
(+0.194)
123.683
(-0.173)
125.314
(-0.946)
Natsume Takashi45.78%
(45.67%)
+0.1102.230
(-0.194)
103.142
(+0.173)
104.050
(+0.946)
R3 18Satō Kazuma50.27%
(51.76%)
-1.099.475
(+0.060)
102.400
(-0.331)
108.436
(-4.101)
Saiki Kusuo49.73%
(48.24%)
+1.099.490
(-0.060)
98.667
(+0.331)
99.115
(+4.101)
R3 19Riku Dola56.41%
(53.61%)
+2.1117.543
(+0.827)
125.347
(+1.221)
133.326
(+2.417)
Natsuki Subaru43.59%
(46.39%)
-2.1104.024
(-0.827)
105.513
(-1.221)
107.306
(-2.417)
R3 20Emiya Kiritsugu50.48%
(50.70%)
-0.299.700
(-0.048)
101.560
(-0.205)
106.484
(+0.082)
Kanda Sorata49.52%
(49.30%)
+0.296.963
(+0.048)
98.014
(+0.205)
104.635
(-0.082)
R3 21Azusagawa Sakuta54.78%
(53.92%)
+0.5117.940
(+0.511)
126.438
(+0.501)
134.982
(-0.936)
Saitama45.22%
(46.08%)
-0.5105.742
(-0.511)
108.020
(-0.501)
109.703
(+0.936)
R3 22Takasu Ryūji50.49%
(50.76%)
-0.598.461
(+0.089)
100.010
(-0.050)
101.244
(-1.142)
Yato49.51%
(49.24%)
+0.598.135
(-0.089)
97.679
(+0.050)
97.023
(+1.142)
R3 23Levi56.16%
(53.32%)
+2.3116.108
(+0.903)
123.498
(+1.416)
130.742
(+1.603)
Emiya Shirō43.84%
(46.68%)
-2.3105.093
(-0.903)
106.480
(-1.416)
104.907
(-1.603)
R3 24Bakugō Katsuki59.60%
(53.19%)
+4.1102.644
(+1.669)
106.311
(+2.862)
116.327
(+3.564)
Dazai Osamu40.40%
(46.81%)
-4.194.778
(-1.669)
91.272
(-2.862)
84.834
(-3.564)
R3 25Ayanokōji Kiyotaka50.18%
(53.01%)
-2.3113.538
(-0.328)
118.848
(-1.163)
122.151
(-5.161)
Eugeo49.82%
(46.99%)
+2.3106.820
(+0.328)
108.713
(+1.163)
110.974
(+5.161)
R3 26Okazaki Tomoya56.90%
(54.08%)
+1.3108.423
(+0.867)
116.236
(+1.303)
131.519
(+1.354)
Edward Elric43.10%
(45.92%)
-1.395.829
(-0.867)
97.199
(-1.303)
101.994
(-1.354)
R3 27Togashi Yūta50.83%
(48.54%)
+1.7110.470
(+0.409)
115.664
(+1.064)
121.066
(+3.427)
Tachibana Taki49.17%
(51.46%)
-1.7114.114
(-0.409)
120.269
(-1.064)
123.861
(-3.427)
R3 28Otonashi Yuzuru51.50%
(51.23%)
+0.2102.061
(+0.152)
105.403
(+0.164)
113.157
(-0.364)
Araragi Koyomi48.50%
(48.77%)
-0.298.762
(-0.152)
100.522
(-0.164)
105.838
(+0.364)
R3 29Kamijō Tōma50.65%
(51.24%)
-0.3113.326
(+0.058)
120.927
(-0.162)
130.236
(-2.120)
Archer49.35%
(48.76%)
+0.3111.452
(-0.058)
116.541
(+0.162)
122.705
(+2.120)
R3 30Kyon52.18%
(51.21%)
+0.895.562
(+0.441)
97.370
(+0.596)
104.213
(-0.956)
Izumi Masamune47.82%
(48.79%)
-0.895.187
(-0.441)
93.805
(-0.596)
93.674
(+0.956)
R3 31Willem Kmetsch51.10%
(48.21%)
+2.5109.124
(+0.480)
113.168
(+1.263)
116.963
(+4.514)
Okabe Rintarō48.90%
(51.79%)
-2.5112.872
(-0.480)
118.175
(-1.263)
120.753
(-4.514)
R3 32Lancer50.76%
(49.11%)
+1.396.856
(+0.351)
98.683
(+0.771)
106.912
(+1.309)
Shiota Nagisa49.24%
(50.89%)
-1.3100.194
(-0.351)
101.812
(-0.771)
106.298
(-1.309)
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 421
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2019 Ruby General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sun Nov 10, 2019 7:00 pm

Ruby 4
Match CardShow
ContestantVFContestantVFVDAbstention
Shinomiya Kaguya20872Gray92171165513.8%
Raiden Mei9304Kiana Kaslana916414047.1%
Bronya Zaychik11427Fu Hua6494493348.7%
Theresa Apocalypse14494Murata Himeko38871060747.4%
Yae Sakura13240Kallen Kaslana5828741245.4%
Himeragi Yukina13323Kanzaki H. Aria9858346533.6%
Isana Yashiro8755Suō Mikoto841434150.8%
Yonomori Kobeni
Mitsumine Hakuya
10551Kurihara Yuki
Momotsuki Shin'ya
9258129343.3%
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
Post Reply