2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

User avatar
Ennadai
Dryad
Dryad
Posts: 672
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sat Jan 09, 2021 10:30 am

Stats and Rankings (Diamond 2)
DiamondShow
NameWinsLosesVPVPDPointsVFVANecklaceBracelet
Akiyama Mio021.904-0.5701.576654485112523
Amano Hina021.394-1.3411.02347949403327
Aoyama Nanami111.883-0.3473.69664787666174
Emilia202.4860.7096.00085516109911
Fujiwara Chika202.3770.6586.00081725910102
Hayasaka Ai202.3070.4366.00079346434123
Index L. Prohibitorum021.887-0.5491.574648883822216
Isshiki Iroha202.4280.4856.00083506684111
Izumi Sagiri112.107-0.1793.773724778561413
Kafū Chino021.907-0.5531.553655884562317
Kasumigaoka Utaha021.871-0.4161.63664337866216
Makise Kurisu021.637-0.9681.263562989623025
Megumin112.083-0.1423.759716676491310
Misaka Mikoto202.8851.5306.00099194665132
Nishimiya Shōko021.815-0.5671.575624581882418
Saber021.866-0.6821.496641987562726
Sakurajima Mai202.7541.1786.00094705420422
Saten Ruiko021.401-1.1771.186482388583112
Sawamura Spencer Eriri111.868-0.4763.57864198065185
Schwi Dola021.795-0.7021.454616985872819
Shiina Mashiro202.7311.3066.00093894899331
Shinomiya Kaguya202.9611.3696.000101845478227
Shirai Kuroko111.809-0.5263.530622480211915
Shiro111.990-0.2083.77668397557158
Shokuhō Misaki021.837-0.6141.51563208428269
Takanashi Rikka111.947-0.5353.546669085412020
Tokisaki Kurumi202.8001.1206.00096305777624
Tomori Nao021.748-0.8921.353601190852921
Tōsaka Rin112.054-0.3033.546705681111628
Yuigahama Yui202.6681.1256.00091745304514
Yūki Asuna202.6340.8696.00090616070830
Yukinoshita Yukino202.7430.9626.00094376125729

NameWinsLosesVPVPDPointsVFVAPendantRing
Archer202.0550.3286.00070695938832
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka201.9800.1256.000681163791016
Azusagawa Sakuta202.6611.4186.00091494273129
Edward Elric021.700-0.5361.52158477689267
Emiya Kiritsugu021.694-0.4121.609582872422512
Emiya Shirō201.9350.2266.00066535877919
Eugeo021.566-0.5721.469538473512711
Gilgamesh111.9160.1723.940658860021322
Ishigami Yū202.2690.5706.00078025842621
Itsuka Shidō021.533-0.7261.41052747762288
Izumi Masamune021.492-0.7921.316513378533010
Kamado Tanjiro111.882-0.0513.94164726646175
Kamijō Tōma202.3420.7856.00080525359331
Kanda Sorata201.9670.0956.000676464381120
Lancer021.423-0.8811.273489279273125
Levi202.2040.7516.00075804996427
Natsuki Subaru111.918-0.0693.630659168411824
Natsume Takashi021.500-0.7631.32651597781299
Okabe Rintarō021.799-0.1971.810618768652314
Okazaki Tomoya111.9020.0053.729654265161618
Otonashi Yuzuru021.913-0.0211.978657766492226
Otosaka Yū111.748-0.0963.87160136342203
Riku Dola202.1760.4686.00074825874728
Saitama111.9850.1753.92668246225122
Satō Kazuma111.933-0.1163.69866517040214
Shirogane Miyuki202.4300.8186.00083565541230
Tachibana Taki202.2150.7516.00076165036513
Takasu Ryūji111.868-0.0843.89164246715191
Togashi Yūta111.9830.0853.769681665321417
Totsuka Saika111.9330.0333.973664865351523
Willem Kmetsch021.313-1.0861.127451982483215
Yato021.586-0.4051.62054576846246
Group StageShow
NamePV0.1PV0.2PV0.5CWCLCVPCVPDCPCVFCVA
Akiyama Mio106.007115.272124.456161633.784-0.78060.4449091893665
Amano Hina88.12387.80092.416151731.283-5.55455.93981368100274
Aoyama Nanami93.62396.121105.338122031.665-4.08751.1418478497549
Emilia121.872128.105132.40823938.9368.17676.57310331284535
Fujiwara Chika127.558136.994148.84926641.55510.79482.80710990884750
Hayasaka Ai120.215130.058145.53324838.8086.48378.10610141587594
Index L. Prohibitorum99.63399.10694.919131936.6020.16053.5409548899029
Isshiki Iroha118.522128.526142.36224837.5815.61778.45210014787180
Izumi Sagiri106.656110.215112.710141836.9861.94657.4919819396821
Kafū Chino104.788112.893122.610151734.137-1.01658.5489145796970
Kasumigaoka Utaha105.517110.020115.163181434.0590.31564.7679085991640
Makise Kurisu99.659103.631107.925151733.646-1.42357.7489124895003
Megumin104.050113.999133.971161633.081-1.57660.1378893994613
Misaka Mikoto165.901190.033200.35731149.05823.39793.97012977269884
Nishimiya Shōko105.740108.032110.897211135.7142.27970.5829393292250
Saber93.89297.153102.729122031.963-5.31750.7908501199067
Sakurajima Mai136.836154.365177.64430242.49812.37191.77711228382347
Saten Ruiko94.48996.22890.658151732.967-4.68356.63987607101633
Sawamura Spencer Eriri96.29499.115107.142161632.324-2.65959.4748554195796
Schwi Dola102.829107.902117.877161634.735-0.58359.7119156795789
Shiina Mashiro147.985167.977190.70230244.29416.53291.43611720175445
Shinomiya Kaguya161.650182.284194.63431149.95823.65893.86313191571917
Shirai Kuroko102.747105.389106.113171535.4160.28362.8219389796687
Shiro113.987118.719124.05823937.9905.52375.78410047089423
Shokuhō Misaki113.859121.327127.004201236.9703.97769.8469886589918
Takanashi Rikka124.795132.695131.00729339.6608.70688.96110574984356
Tokisaki Kurumi165.413189.726206.42830249.77624.02691.68313206570320
Tomori Nao102.712105.201105.979181433.685-0.02064.7658978591724
Tōsaka Rin121.951127.103125.54026640.3609.16982.99710614885860
Yuigahama Yui127.094142.906164.20426638.5167.16182.51910403584574
Yūki Asuna150.933169.648185.49528446.79719.38587.66312225474347
Yukinoshita Yukino164.937186.403190.65132049.34823.77596.00013072169664

NamePV0.1PV0.2PV0.5CWCLCVPCVPDCPCVFCVA
Archer111.810118.870125.810221032.2392.75174.0758638780507
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka123.929131.442140.00027536.0768.52785.2059537675422
Azusagawa Sakuta151.044174.114198.08531140.19615.45793.74510673466031
Edward Elric100.494106.346113.818161628.758-2.51260.5547639484134
Emiya Kiritsugu101.555106.205110.791151729.644-1.22558.8687896483118
Emiya Shirō111.288114.510112.265221032.3013.64774.2308648079246
Eugeo103.066106.469111.441161630.2440.24361.1558124881527
Gilgamesh116.887123.148128.319191333.9304.91368.3419086178975
Ishigami Yū153.672171.208182.56032042.50018.46496.00011209665987
Itsuka Shidō96.05997.23495.570112128.837-2.63150.2887707585953
Izumi Masamune89.06189.10590.76882427.759-5.29342.3957409689151
Kamado Tanjiro112.169118.719127.640221032.4903.41574.3508638479532
Kamijō Tōma137.658149.813149.44630239.20312.68391.35810399071713
Kanda Sorata113.484119.722130.93224833.3883.99378.3668947979759
Lancer105.949110.157107.975171531.4100.47763.5618500283823
Levi116.493119.706122.03924835.1146.51778.5719183077760
Natsuki Subaru120.890127.300134.37424835.3597.00278.5979313778094
Natsume Takashi95.74496.48794.763181429.881-2.45063.9337856787727
Okabe Rintarō118.640131.293141.672211133.1683.97171.9478985179451
Okazaki Tomoya113.293120.382128.30523932.1133.49376.6498619577956
Otonashi Yuzuru104.444114.467127.732171529.650-1.82862.8238019384407
Otosaka Yū104.211103.33897.174181431.3781.90465.2588338781417
Riku Dola140.812153.054158.98431138.88213.54993.87410377369146
Saitama108.952113.005120.447211131.9812.49171.7378397680366
Satō Kazuma115.139125.686143.98023932.7163.19476.2548796379940
Shirogane Miyuki165.494191.239213.08832044.84021.52196.00011862963824
Tachibana Taki123.107130.515140.98525735.2498.13080.7409338075033
Takasu Ryūji107.261116.083127.935171529.863-0.09363.4687956581241
Togashi Yūta127.154137.695147.10628435.1238.27786.9469256173138
Totsuka Saika116.377125.781137.325211133.4604.23872.3148946080260
Willem Kmetsch89.99489.30989.003112127.664-4.50248.6267370587077
Yato90.77390.60888.27082427.357-4.57143.2357234885735
Image
User avatar
Ennadai
Dryad
Dryad
Posts: 672
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sat Jan 09, 2021 10:30 am

Split Results Tables (Diamond 2)
SpoilerShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image46.3%56.2%64.7%57.8%62.5%60.0%59.9%65.4%64.9%56.8%61.0%62.0%115.530
Image54.2%49.2%60.5%61.0%66.0%59.1%62.2%68.2%57.7%62.2%74.0%66.7%116.431
Image53.7%45.8%63.9%59.1%49.3%60.9%61.5%62.1%61.7%58.0%64.0%61.1%104.487
Image43.8%50.8%51.0%55.8%51.1%61.4%57.6%64.0%52.6%55.5%60.1%63.2%112.937
Image35.3%39.5%49.0%47.6%51.1%52.1%51.1%55.0%58.8%55.2%54.4%54.9%80.145
Image42.2%36.1%44.2%52.4%56.3%52.3%57.5%54.2%51.5%55.1%54.5%57.4%90.546
Image37.5%39.0%40.9%48.9%43.7%48.9%54.1%53.9%53.2%51.1%54.4%54.6%6-0.990
Image40.0%34.0%50.7%47.7%51.1%56.4%54.2%53.2%53.2%54.7%46.7%57.3%8-0.149
Image40.1%40.9%48.9%47.9%42.5%43.6%48.8%48.9%47.4%47.7%49.1%52.3%1-1.932
Image34.6%39.1%38.6%48.9%45.9%45.8%51.2%47.8%47.5%42.4%54.5%57.7%3-2.135
Image35.1%37.8%38.5%42.4%45.0%45.8%46.1%46.8%52.2%48.5%48.1%52.0%2-2.721
Image31.8%37.9%36.0%41.2%48.5%46.8%51.1%52.5%51.5%48.9%47.9%57.0%4-2.187
Image43.2%42.3%38.3%47.4%44.8%44.9%48.9%46.8%52.6%51.1%52.4%54.5%4-1.462
Image39.0%37.8%42.0%44.5%45.6%45.5%45.3%52.3%57.6%52.1%47.6%49.1%3-1.872
Image38.0%26.0%36.0%39.9%45.1%45.6%53.3%50.9%45.5%51.9%43.0%53.4%4-3.135
Image33.3%38.9%36.8%42.6%45.4%42.7%47.7%42.3%48.0%45.5%50.9%46.6%1-3.492

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image45.2%61.9%64.7%59.9%66.0%58.9%64.1%60.2%66.3%68.2%66.7%64.8%116.721
Image59.7%56.9%56.8%64.6%56.2%63.2%64.3%60.8%63.5%68.6%56.9%67.7%126.337
Image54.8%40.3%53.8%62.9%54.5%55.7%59.1%60.9%63.4%68.0%58.8%66.8%114.287
Image38.1%43.1%49.5%54.7%53.4%51.3%57.2%57.1%56.9%58.6%53.2%59.0%91.245
Image35.3%43.2%50.5%51.2%56.1%62.6%51.2%53.0%53.1%55.1%66.0%55.7%101.431
Image40.1%46.2%45.3%48.8%60.9%49.0%46.4%55.6%52.0%54.5%58.9%60.3%60.720
Image34.0%35.4%37.1%43.9%39.1%39.3%48.2%47.8%45.8%48.2%61.3%47.0%1-3.346
Image41.1%43.8%45.5%51.0%60.7%62.4%52.3%60.1%60.8%64.4%53.5%60.9%92.329
Image35.9%36.8%46.6%37.4%53.6%37.6%41.2%54.4%57.2%58.2%47.5%49.3%4-2.039
Image39.8%44.3%48.7%48.8%51.8%47.7%58.8%57.0%53.1%60.0%46.1%54.2%60.432
Image33.7%35.7%40.9%42.8%47.0%44.4%52.2%39.9%43.0%52.8%51.0%51.5%4-2.896
Image39.2%39.1%42.9%46.9%48.0%54.2%45.6%46.9%47.2%57.5%52.7%47.4%3-1.433
Image31.8%36.5%36.6%43.1%44.9%45.5%51.8%39.2%42.8%42.5%54.0%50.9%3-3.396
Image33.3%31.4%32.0%41.4%34.0%41.1%35.6%41.8%40.0%47.3%46.0%51.7%1-5.289
Image35.2%43.1%41.2%46.8%44.3%38.7%46.5%52.5%53.9%49.0%52.6%53.9%4-1.938
Image32.3%33.2%41.0%39.7%53.0%39.1%50.7%45.8%48.5%49.1%48.3%46.1%2-3.165

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image63.9%60.1%61.3%62.8%64.0%58.6%59.3%58.9%55.6%63.0%69.7%66.9%126.057
Image46.6%61.5%53.1%60.5%56.6%56.7%54.6%59.6%56.0%56.1%57.4%64.8%113.258
Image36.1%53.4%62.5%58.8%56.5%59.7%54.1%60.7%54.1%66.0%60.0%65.9%113.523
Image39.9%38.5%46.9%49.0%53.9%44.0%45.2%60.0%53.1%55.6%54.2%60.6%6-0.123
Image38.7%46.9%53.1%52.6%52.7%56.0%47.0%45.2%60.3%55.0%58.6%49.7%70.620
Image37.2%37.5%51.0%47.4%51.9%49.8%57.8%50.5%59.3%50.1%52.1%51.5%8-0.224
Image36.0%39.5%41.2%47.3%48.1%50.1%51.2%44.8%48.4%56.8%50.5%51.0%5-1.463
Image41.4%43.4%43.5%50.2%49.9%53.4%47.8%39.6%54.6%52.8%53.1%53.8%6-0.700
Image40.7%43.3%46.1%44.0%42.2%46.6%44.2%53.6%49.7%51.2%45.5%50.8%3-1.654
Image41.1%40.3%56.0%53.0%48.8%52.2%55.8%45.1%60.1%53.2%56.2%56.7%80.635
Image44.4%45.4%45.9%54.8%54.8%49.5%55.2%60.4%54.9%50.8%60.1%65.5%81.555
Image40.4%39.3%40.0%39.7%40.7%51.6%46.4%39.9%49.2%52.6%50.6%50.4%4-2.271
Image37.0%44.0%45.9%46.9%45.0%49.9%43.2%45.4%50.3%47.4%50.8%51.7%3-1.667
Image30.3%43.9%34.0%44.4%41.4%47.9%47.2%48.8%46.8%49.4%49.2%51.7%1-2.571
Image33.1%42.6%40.0%45.8%50.3%49.5%46.9%54.5%43.8%39.9%49.6%56.2%3-1.952
Image35.2%34.1%39.4%48.5%49.0%46.2%49.2%43.3%34.5%48.3%48.3%43.8%0-3.022

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image55.1%57.0%56.5%60.9%53.8%56.4%58.0%57.8%61.8%58.7%60.8%62.6%124.107
Image57.6%57.7%59.1%60.6%57.8%60.1%66.3%61.5%60.7%60.2%70.1%62.0%125.346
Image44.9%42.4%51.3%49.9%51.8%52.9%49.5%57.3%52.9%50.4%55.2%57.5%80.560
Image43.0%42.3%43.7%53.1%48.6%46.8%49.6%56.4%57.1%51.7%60.0%63.8%60.498
Image43.5%40.9%56.3%52.5%51.8%55.2%53.9%51.0%59.0%54.0%56.3%62.6%101.354
Image39.1%48.7%46.9%47.5%48.5%49.3%48.6%56.6%50.5%50.0%49.5%53.7%4-0.477
Image46.2%39.4%50.1%48.2%51.5%53.0%52.1%48.3%55.5%49.3%55.3%65.4%70.444
Image43.6%42.2%48.2%50.7%47.0%48.5%51.1%52.1%49.1%50.2%49.8%57.7%5-0.426
Image42.0%39.9%51.4%44.8%51.4%51.5%52.1%52.7%48.2%48.7%55.7%57.2%7-0.259
Image42.2%47.1%53.2%46.1%47.9%48.9%47.9%51.8%53.1%50.0%58.8%51.5%6-0.099
Image38.2%33.7%50.5%50.4%49.0%43.4%51.7%47.9%48.2%50.9%59.0%53.5%6-0.972
Image38.5%42.7%43.6%41.0%49.5%44.5%47.3%46.9%49.1%50.9%49.0%57.2%2-1.510
Image41.3%39.3%47.1%42.9%46.0%50.0%50.7%50.9%51.8%49.1%48.7%57.9%4-0.947
Image39.2%39.8%49.6%48.3%43.7%50.5%49.8%51.3%50.0%51.0%51.3%57.5%5-0.713
Image37.4%29.9%44.8%40.0%37.4%44.7%50.2%44.3%41.2%41.0%42.8%51.4%2-3.546
Image38.0%42.5%36.2%46.3%34.6%42.3%42.8%48.5%46.5%42.1%42.5%48.6%0-3.359
Image
User avatar
Ennadai
Dryad
Dryad
Posts: 672
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sat Jan 09, 2021 10:50 am

Diamond 3
Expected VF%Show
NameFEVFEVNameSTDV
Misaka Mikoto63.81%36.19%Shirai Kuroko1.98%
Yūki Asuna60.46%39.54%Izumi Sagiri2.22%
Sakurajima Mai54.54%45.46%Isshiki Iroha3.42%
Tōsaka Rin56.06%43.94%Saber1.07%
Hayasaka Ai58.37%41.63%Saten Ruiko2.12%
Kafū Chino48.78%51.22%Shiro1.93%
Akiyama Mio51.25%48.75%Schwi Dola2.29%
Shinomiya Kaguya63.30%36.70%Makise Kurisu2.06%
Yukinoshita Yukino59.90%40.10%Shokuhō Misaki1.99%
Shiina Mashiro60.79%39.21%Nishimiya Shōko2.66%
Yuigahama Yui51.14%48.86%Fujiwara Chika3.23%
Takanashi Rikka56.85%43.15%Aoyama Nanami1.49%
Megumin47.82%52.18%Emilia2.91%
Index L. Prohibitorum52.25%47.75%Amano Hina0.84%
Tomori Nao50.94%49.06%Sawamura Spencer Eriri1.25%
Tokisaki Kurumi62.83%37.17%Kasumigaoka Utaha2.43%
Riku Dola54.12%45.88%Satō Kazuma2.76%
Kamijō Tōma58.90%41.10%Otosaka Yū1.29%
Levi51.45%48.55%Emiya Shirō0.60%
Natsuki Subaru58.63%41.37%Yato1.16%
Edward Elric46.84%53.16%Kanda Sorata2.06%
Saitama54.22%45.78%Itsuka Shidō1.11%
Okabe Rintarō55.09%44.91%Emiya Kiritsugu2.12%
Shirogane Miyuki66.35%33.65%Natsume Takashi2.46%
Azusagawa Sakuta58.96%41.04%Okazaki Tomoya3.12%
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka52.58%47.42%Archer1.83%
Tachibana Taki52.39%47.61%Kamado Tanjiro2.03%
Togashi Yūta60.45%39.55%Izumi Masamune1.53%
Gilgamesh57.84%42.16%Willem Kmetsch1.00%
Totsuka Saika52.28%47.72%Otonashi Yuzuru2.81%
Takasu Ryūji51.95%48.05%Lancer1.95%
Ishigami Yū61.19%38.81%Eugeo1.97%
Match CardShow
ContestantVFContestantVFVDAbstention
Misaka Mikoto4894Shirai Kuroko1774312012.4%
Yūki Asuna3859Izumi Sagiri33934664.8%
Sakurajima Mai4130Isshiki Iroha278413469.2%
Tōsaka Rin3595Saber262696918.3%
Hayasaka Ai4139Saten Ruiko275813819.4%
Kafū Chino3618Shiro318543310.7%
Akiyama Mio3371Schwi Dola306430715.5%
Shinomiya Kaguya4674Makise Kurisu255521195.1%
Yukinoshita Yukino4322Shokuhō Misaki274515777.2%
Shiina Mashiro3905Nishimiya Shōko294895710.0%
Yuigahama Yui3748Fujiwara Chika32325168.3%
Takanashi Rikka3774Aoyama Nanami31136619.5%
Megumin3320Emilia318014014.6%
Index L. Prohibitorum3490Amano Hina307441613.8%
Tomori Nao3263Sawamura Spencer Eriri296030318.3%
Tokisaki Kurumi4007Kasumigaoka Utaha31998085.4%
Riku Dola3280Satō Kazuma288339719.1%
Kamijō Tōma3752Otosaka Yū2488126418.0%
Levi3196Emiya Shirō281638021.0%
Natsuki Subaru3334Yato2312102225.8%
Edward Elric2877Kanda Sorata28215625.2%
Saitama3200Itsuka Shidō239880226.5%
Okabe Rintarō3421Emiya Kiritsugu2061136028.0%
Shirogane Miyuki4321Natsume Takashi2063225816.2%
Azusagawa Sakuta3867Okazaki Tomoya2362150518.2%
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka3085Archer287221321.8%
Tachibana Taki3138Kamado Tanjiro289124720.8%
Togashi Yūta3374Izumi Masamune241995523.9%
Gilgamesh3078Willem Kmetsch233474428.9%
Totsuka Saika2969Otonashi Yuzuru270626325.5%
Takasu Ryūji3209Lancer279041921.2%
Ishigami Yū4273Eugeo1915235818.7%
Elaina
Saya
3519Nakagawa Natsuki
Yoshikawa Yūko
2318120123.3%
Nishikino Maki
Yazawa Nico
3708Aihara Mei
Aihara Yuzu
2195151322.5%
Miki Sayaka
Sakura Kyōko
3382Kokutō Mikiya
Ryōgi Shiki
256282021.9%
Kōsaka Kirino
Kōsaka Kyōsuke
3057Kasaki Nozomi
Yoroizuka Mizore
29787920.7%
SpoilerShow
NameVF%
(FEV%)
Z-scorePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)
D3 01Misaka Mikoto73.40%
(63.81%)
+4.8169.029
(+3.127)
195.392
(+5.359)
212.646
(+12.289)
Shirai Kuroko26.60%
(36.19%)
-4.899.619
(-3.127)
100.031
(-5.359)
93.824
(-12.289)
D3 02Yūki Asuna53.21%
(60.46%)
-3.3149.546
(-1.386)
165.503
(-4.145)
172.089
(-13.406)
Izumi Sagiri46.79%
(39.54%)
+3.3108.042
(+1.386)
114.360
(+4.145)
126.116
(+13.406)
D3 03Sakurajima Mai59.73%
(54.54%)
+1.5138.406
(+1.570)
157.288
(+2.923)
184.398
(+6.754)
Isshiki Iroha40.27%
(45.46%)
-1.5116.952
(-1.570)
125.603
(-2.923)
135.608
(-6.754)
D3 04Tōsaka Rin57.79%
(56.06%)
+1.6122.229
(+0.278)
127.601
(+0.498)
128.726
(+3.186)
Saber42.21%
(43.94%)
-1.693.614
(-0.278)
96.655
(-0.498)
99.543
(-3.186)
D3 05Hayasaka Ai60.01%
(58.37%)
+0.8121.078
(+0.863)
131.206
(+1.148)
143.638
(-1.895)
Saten Ruiko39.99%
(41.63%)
-0.893.626
(-0.863)
95.080
(-1.148)
92.554
(+1.895)
D3 06Kafū Chino53.18%
(48.78%)
+2.3105.944
(+1.156)
114.950
(+2.057)
126.897
(+4.287)
Shiro46.82%
(51.22%)
-2.3112.831
(-1.156)
116.662
(-2.057)
119.771
(-4.287)
D3 07Akiyama Mio52.39%
(51.25%)
+0.5106.346
(+0.339)
115.600
(+0.328)
125.701
(+1.246)
Schwi Dola47.61%
(48.75%)
-0.5102.490
(-0.339)
107.575
(-0.328)
116.632
(-1.246)
D3 08Shinomiya Kaguya64.66%
(63.30%)
+0.7162.381
(+0.730)
182.800
(+0.516)
195.128
(+0.495)
Makise Kurisu35.34%
(36.70%)
-0.798.929
(-0.730)
103.115
(-0.516)
107.430
(-0.495)
D3 09Yukinoshita Yukino61.16%
(59.90%)
+0.6165.494
(+0.557)
186.763
(+0.359)
192.461
(+1.809)
Shokuhō Misaki38.84%
(40.10%)
-0.6113.302
(-0.557)
120.967
(-0.359)
125.195
(-1.809)
D3 10Shiina Mashiro56.98%
(60.79%)
-1.4147.645
(-0.341)
165.837
(-2.140)
181.281
(-9.422)
Nishimiya Shōko43.02%
(39.21%)
+1.4106.081
(+0.341)
110.173
(+2.140)
120.319
(+9.422)
D3 11Yuigahama Yui53.70%
(51.14%)
+0.8128.058
(+0.964)
144.384
(+1.478)
166.151
(+1.947)
Fujiwara Chika46.30%
(48.86%)
-0.8126.594
(-0.964)
135.516
(-1.478)
146.902
(-1.947)
D3 12Takanashi Rikka54.80%
(56.85%)
-1.4124.285
(-0.510)
131.234
(-1.461)
130.261
(-0.746)
Aoyama Nanami45.20%
(43.15%)
+1.494.133
(+0.510)
97.582
(+1.461)
106.084
(+0.746)
D3 13Megumin51.08%
(47.82%)
+1.1105.184
(+1.134)
115.931
(+1.932)
135.015
(+1.044)
Emilia48.92%
(52.18%)
-1.1120.737
(-1.134)
126.173
(-1.932)
131.364
(-1.044)
D3 14Index L. Prohibitorum53.17%
(52.25%)
+1.199.653
(+0.019)
99.160
(+0.054)
97.261
(+2.342)
Amano Hina46.83%
(47.75%)
-1.188.104
(-0.019)
87.746
(-0.054)
90.073
(-2.342)
D3 15Tomori Nao52.43%
(50.94%)
+1.2102.876
(+0.164)
105.587
(+0.386)
108.864
(+2.885)
Sawamura Spencer Eriri47.57%
(49.06%)
-1.296.130
(-0.164)
98.729
(-0.386)
104.257
(-2.885)
D3 16Tokisaki Kurumi55.61%
(62.83%)
-3.0163.937
(-1.476)
185.117
(-4.610)
192.627
(-13.801)
Kasumigaoka Utaha44.39%
(37.17%)
+3.0106.993
(+1.476)
114.630
(+4.610)
128.964
(+13.801)
D3 17Riku Dola53.22%
(54.12%)
-0.3140.353
(-0.459)
152.113
(-0.941)
160.112
(+1.128)
Satō Kazuma46.78%
(45.88%)
+0.3115.598
(+0.459)
126.627
(+0.941)
142.852
(-1.128)
D3 18Kamijō Tōma60.13%
(58.90%)
+1.0138.435
(+0.777)
150.294
(+0.480)
148.867
(-0.579)
Otosaka Yū39.87%
(41.10%)
-1.0103.433
(-0.777)
102.858
(-0.480)
97.753
(+0.579)
D3 19Levi53.16%
(51.45%)
+2.9116.953
(+0.460)
120.667
(+0.961)
123.298
(+1.259)
Emiya Shirō46.84%
(48.55%)
-2.9110.829
(-0.460)
113.549
(-0.961)
111.006
(-1.259)
D3 20Natsuki Subaru59.05%
(58.63%)
+0.4121.300
(+0.410)
127.575
(+0.275)
132.923
(-1.451)
Yato40.95%
(41.37%)
-0.490.363
(-0.410)
90.333
(-0.275)
89.721
(+1.451)
D3 21Edward Elric50.49%
(46.84%)
+1.8101.249
(+0.755)
107.906
(+1.560)
118.698
(+4.880)
Kanda Sorata49.51%
(53.16%)
-1.8112.729
(-0.755)
118.163
(-1.560)
126.052
(-4.880)
D3 22Saitama57.16%
(54.22%)
+2.7109.776
(+0.824)
114.440
(+1.435)
121.965
(+1.518)
Itsuka Shidō42.84%
(45.78%)
-2.795.235
(-0.824)
95.799
(-1.435)
94.052
(-1.518)
D3 23Okabe Rintarō62.40%
(55.09%)
+3.4120.517
(+1.877)
134.676
(+3.383)
149.609
(+7.938)
Emiya Kiritsugu37.60%
(44.91%)
-3.499.678
(-1.877)
102.822
(-3.383)
102.853
(-7.938)
D3 24Shirogane Miyuki67.68%
(66.35%)
+0.5166.627
(+1.132)
191.941
(+0.702)
210.728
(-2.360)
Natsume Takashi32.32%
(33.65%)
-0.594.612
(-1.132)
95.785
(-0.702)
97.123
(+2.360)
D3 25Azusagawa Sakuta62.08%
(58.96%)
+1.0152.350
(+1.306)
175.856
(+1.742)
200.355
(+2.270)
Okazaki Tomoya37.92%
(41.04%)
-1.0111.987
(-1.306)
118.640
(-1.742)
126.035
(-2.270)
D3 26Ayanokōji Kiyotaka51.79%
(52.58%)
-0.4123.745
(-0.184)
131.080
(-0.362)
138.828
(-1.171)
Archer48.21%
(47.42%)
+0.4111.995
(+0.184)
119.233
(+0.362)
126.981
(+1.171)
D3 27Tachibana Taki52.05%
(52.39%)
-0.2123.042
(-0.065)
130.357
(-0.159)
140.400
(-0.585)
Kamado Tanjiro47.95%
(47.61%)
+0.2112.234
(+0.065)
118.878
(+0.159)
128.225
(+0.585)
D3 28Togashi Yūta58.24%
(60.45%)
-1.4127.031
(-0.122)
136.575
(-1.120)
142.825
(-4.281)
Izumi Masamune41.76%
(39.55%)
+1.489.184
(+0.122)
90.225
(+1.120)
95.049
(+4.281)
D3 29Gilgamesh56.87%
(57.84%)
-1.0116.964
(+0.077)
122.685
(-0.463)
125.959
(-2.360)
Willem Kmetsch43.13%
(42.16%)
+1.089.917
(-0.077)
89.772
(+0.463)
91.363
(+2.360)
D3 30Totsuka Saika52.32%
(52.28%)
+0.0116.292
(-0.085)
125.763
(-0.018)
137.998
(+0.673)
Otonashi Yuzuru47.68%
(47.72%)
-0.0104.529
(+0.085)
114.485
(+0.018)
127.060
(-0.673)
D3 31Takasu Ryūji53.49%
(51.95%)
+0.8107.940
(+0.679)
117.071
(+0.988)
127.064
(-0.871)
Lancer46.51%
(48.05%)
-0.8105.270
(-0.679)
109.170
(-0.988)
108.846
(+0.871)
D3 32Ishigami Yū69.05%
(61.19%)
+4.0156.033
(+2.361)
175.316
(+4.107)
192.789
(+10.228)
Eugeo30.95%
(38.81%)
-4.0100.705
(-2.361)
102.361
(-4.107)
101.213
(-10.228)
Image
User avatar
Ennadai
Dryad
Dryad
Posts: 672
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sat Jan 09, 2021 11:00 am

Stats and Rankings (Diamond 3)
DiamondShow
NameWinsLosesVPVPDPointsVFVANecklaceBracelet
Akiyama Mio122.973-0.4734.5769915115752023
Amano Hina032.369-1.4731.904786812893307
Aoyama Nanami122.871-0.5574.520959111440214
Emilia213.4950.6656.9581173194291011
Fujiwara Chika213.4020.4946.862114049658113
Hayasaka Ai303.6210.8749.00012073919291
Index L. Prohibitorum122.995-0.4174.5749978114561915
Isshiki Iroha213.3120.0586.6741113410814122
Izumi Sagiri123.183-0.3264.65210640117151613
Kafū Chino123.055-0.4154.55310176116411817
Kasumigaoka Utaha032.886-0.6722.434963211873256
Makise Kurisu032.448-1.6411.8108184136363225
Megumin213.137-0.0986.75910486108291410
Misaka Mikoto304.4382.5209.000148136439132
Nishimiya Shōko032.751-0.8712.3309193120932719
Saber032.699-0.9892.2269045123512826
Sakurajima Mai304.0641.6059.000136008204422
Saten Ruiko032.276-1.6151.8537581129973112
Sawamura Spencer Eriri122.807-0.5724.485937911328225
Schwi Dola032.767-0.7992.3639233119582618
Shiina Mashiro303.9701.6109.000132947847331
Shinomiya Kaguya304.4442.0419.000148588033227
Shirai Kuroko122.372-1.5163.8937998129152416
Shiro123.000-0.3454.6571002411175178
Shokuhō Misaki032.708-1.1152.150906512750299
Takanashi Rikka213.144-0.3256.54610464116541520
Tokisaki Kurumi304.0711.3769.000136378976624
Tomori Nao122.784-0.7964.3539274120452321
Tōsaka Rin213.1940.0056.54610651107371328
Yuigahama Yui303.8571.2899.000129228536714
Yūki Asuna303.8591.0179.000129209463830
Yukinoshita Yukino304.1151.4629.000137598870529

NameWinsLosesVPVPDPointsVFVAPendantRing
Archer212.9660.2606.931994190231232
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka302.9590.1939.00098969251816
Azusagawa Sakuta303.8881.8969.000130166635129
Edward Elric122.613-0.5184.521872410510233
Emiya Kiritsugu032.348-0.8432.2117889106632612
Emiya Shirō212.8280.1056.881946990731521
Eugeo032.173-1.3211.9177299116243011
Gilgamesh212.8930.4086.940966683361020
Ishigami Yū303.6251.3189.000120757757319
Itsuka Shidō032.294-0.9802.159767210962278
Izumi Masamune032.260-1.0952.0337552112272910
Kamado Tanjiro122.799-0.1294.86393639784196
Kamijō Tōma303.5331.1869.000118047847431
Kanda Sorata212.8620.0776.981958593151622
Lancer032.308-1.0142.1437682111362825
Levi303.2180.8729.000107767812527
Natsuki Subaru212.9760.2556.630992591531324
Natsume Takashi032.155-1.4791.804722212102329
Okabe Rintarō122.8850.2354.810960889261814
Okazaki Tomoya122.651-0.4734.3408904103832118
Otonashi Yuzuru032.771-0.1042.890928396182426
Otosaka Yū122.538-0.4974.534850110094224
Riku Dola303.2170.5949.000107628757728
Saitama213.0000.4306.92610024862392
Satō Kazuma122.848-0.2424.577953410320205
Shirogane Miyuki303.8011.5359.000126777604230
Tachibana Taki303.2110.8309.000107547927613
Takasu Ryūji212.8870.0496.89196339505171
Togashi Yūta213.0540.3886.7691019089511117
Totsuka Saika212.8750.1166.973961792411423
Willem Kmetsch032.054-1.3221.8856853113263115
Yato032.320-0.7302.313776910180257
Group StageShow
NamePV0.1PV0.2PV0.5CWCLCVPCVPDCPCVFCVA
Akiyama Mio106.346115.600125.701171634.853-0.68363.4449428996729
Amano Hina88.10487.74690.073151832.258-5.68656.81984442103764
Aoyama Nanami94.13397.582106.084122132.652-4.29751.96687897101323
Emilia120.737126.173131.364231039.9458.13277.53010649287855
Fujiwara Chika126.594135.516146.90226742.58010.63083.66911314088498
Hayasaka Ai121.078131.206143.63825840.1216.92181.10610555490352
Index L. Prohibitorum99.65399.16097.261141937.7090.29256.54098978102103
Isshiki Iroha116.952125.603135.60824938.4645.19079.12610293191310
Izumi Sagiri108.042114.360126.116141938.0621.79858.370101586100680
Kafū Chino105.944114.950126.897161735.285-0.87961.54895075100155
Kasumigaoka Utaha106.993114.630128.964181535.0740.05965.5659405895647
Makise Kurisu98.929103.115107.430151834.457-2.09558.2949380399677
Megumin105.184115.931135.015171634.134-1.53163.1379225997793
Misaka Mikoto169.029195.392212.64632150.61124.38796.97013466671658
Nishimiya Shōko106.081110.173120.319211236.6491.97571.3379688096155
Saber93.61496.65599.543122132.796-5.62551.52187637102662
Sakurajima Mai138.406157.288184.39831243.80812.79894.77711641385131
Saten Ruiko93.62695.08092.554151833.842-5.12157.30690365105772
Sawamura Spencer Eriri96.13098.729104.257161733.263-2.75560.3818850199059
Schwi Dola102.490107.575116.632161735.707-0.68060.6199463199160
Shiina Mashiro147.645165.837181.28131245.53316.83594.43612110678393
Shinomiya Kaguya162.381182.800195.12832151.44124.33096.86313658974472
Shirai Kuroko99.619100.03193.824171635.979-0.70763.18395671101581
Shiro112.831116.662119.771231039.0005.38576.66410365593041
Shokuhō Misaki113.302120.967125.195201337.8413.47670.48210161094240
Takanashi Rikka124.285131.234130.26130340.8588.91691.96110952387469
Tokisaki Kurumi163.937185.117192.62731251.04724.28394.68313607273519
Tomori Nao102.876105.587108.864191434.7200.07667.7659304894684
Tōsaka Rin122.229127.601128.72627641.5019.47785.99710974388486
Yuigahama Yui128.058144.384166.15127639.7057.32485.51910778387806
Yūki Asuna149.546165.503172.08929448.02119.53290.66312611377740
Yukinoshita Yukino165.494186.763192.46133050.71924.27699.00013504372409

NamePV0.1PV0.2PV0.5CWCLCVPCVPDCPCVFCVA
Archer111.995119.233126.981221133.1502.68375.0068925983592
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka123.745131.080138.82828537.0548.59588.2059846178294
Azusagawa Sakuta152.350175.856200.35532141.42315.93596.74511060168393
Edward Elric101.249107.906118.698171629.670-2.49563.5547927186955
Emiya Kiritsugu99.678102.822102.853151830.298-1.65759.4708102586539
Emiya Shirō110.829113.549111.006221133.1943.52675.1118929682442
Eugeo100.705102.361101.213161730.852-0.50561.6038316385800
Gilgamesh116.964122.685125.959201334.9065.14971.3419393981309
Ishigami Yū156.033175.316192.78933043.85619.21299.00011636967902
Itsuka Shidō95.23595.79994.052112229.598-2.88551.0387947389153
Izumi Masamune89.18490.22595.04982528.526-5.59643.1127651592525
Kamado Tanjiro112.234118.878128.225221133.4073.33775.2728927582670
Kamijō Tōma138.435150.294148.86731240.39313.08494.35810774274201
Kanda Sorata112.729118.163126.05224934.2833.97679.3469230082636
Lancer105.270109.170108.846171632.2950.34464.4308779287032
Levi116.953120.667123.29825836.1286.63881.5719502680576
Natsuki Subaru121.300127.575132.92325836.4167.32681.5979647180406
Natsume Takashi94.61295.78597.123181530.536-3.16764.4108063092048
Okabe Rintarō120.517134.676149.609221134.2534.40274.9479327281512
Okazaki Tomoya111.987118.640126.035231032.8633.01577.2608855781823
Otonashi Yuzuru104.529114.485127.060171630.509-1.91163.7348289987376
Otosaka Yū103.433102.85897.753181532.1681.50365.9218587585169
Riku Dola140.353152.113160.11232139.92213.67596.87410705372029
Saitama109.776114.440121.965221132.9972.74674.7378717682764
Satō Kazuma115.598126.627142.852231033.6313.06877.1339084683220
Shirogane Miyuki166.627191.941210.72833046.21122.23899.00012295065887
Tachibana Taki123.042130.357140.40026736.2458.20983.7409651877924
Takasu Ryūji107.940117.071127.064181530.8810.04066.4688277484031
Togashi Yūta127.031136.575142.82529436.1938.58089.9469593575557
Totsuka Saika116.292125.763137.998221134.4024.32275.3149242982966
Willem Kmetsch89.91789.77291.363112228.404-4.73849.3857603990155
Yato90.36390.33389.72182528.090-4.89643.9297466089069
Image
User avatar
Ennadai
Dryad
Dryad
Posts: 672
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sat Jan 09, 2021 11:00 am

Split Results Tables (Diamond 3)
SpoilerShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image46.3%56.2%64.7%57.8%62.5%60.0%59.9%65.4%64.9%64.7%56.8%61.0%62.0%126.202
Image54.2%49.2%60.5%61.0%66.0%59.1%73.4%62.2%68.2%57.7%62.2%74.0%66.7%127.421
Image53.7%45.8%63.9%59.1%49.3%53.2%60.9%61.5%62.1%61.7%58.0%64.0%61.1%114.635
Image43.8%50.8%51.0%55.8%59.7%51.1%61.4%57.6%64.0%52.6%55.5%60.1%63.2%123.364
Image35.3%39.5%49.0%47.6%51.1%52.1%51.1%55.0%58.8%55.2%54.4%54.9%57.8%90.453
Image42.2%36.1%44.2%52.4%56.3%52.3%57.5%54.2%51.5%55.1%54.5%60.0%57.4%100.984
Image37.5%39.0%40.9%48.9%43.7%48.9%54.1%53.9%53.2%51.1%46.8%54.4%54.6%6-1.127
Image40.0%34.0%50.7%40.3%47.7%51.1%56.4%54.2%53.2%53.2%54.7%46.7%57.3%8-0.577
Image40.1%40.9%46.8%48.9%47.9%42.5%43.6%48.8%48.9%47.4%47.7%49.1%52.3%1-2.080
Image34.6%26.6%39.1%38.6%48.9%45.9%45.8%51.2%47.8%47.5%42.4%54.5%57.7%3-3.125
Image35.1%37.8%38.5%42.4%45.0%45.8%46.1%46.8%52.2%48.5%47.6%48.1%52.0%2-2.819
Image35.3%31.8%37.9%36.0%41.2%48.5%46.8%51.1%52.5%51.5%48.9%47.9%57.0%4-2.859
Image43.2%42.3%38.3%47.4%44.8%44.9%48.9%46.8%52.6%52.4%51.1%52.4%54.5%5-1.365
Image39.0%37.8%42.0%44.5%45.6%45.5%53.2%45.3%52.3%57.6%52.1%47.6%49.1%4-1.735
Image38.0%26.0%36.0%39.9%45.1%40.0%45.6%53.3%50.9%45.5%51.9%43.0%53.4%4-3.573
Image33.3%38.9%36.8%42.2%42.6%45.4%42.7%47.7%42.3%48.0%45.5%50.9%46.6%1-3.799

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image45.2%61.9%64.7%59.9%66.0%58.9%64.1%60.2%66.3%55.6%68.2%66.7%64.8%126.977
Image59.7%56.9%56.8%64.6%56.2%63.2%61.2%64.3%60.8%63.5%68.6%56.9%67.7%136.837
Image54.8%40.3%53.8%62.9%54.5%57.0%55.7%59.1%60.9%63.4%68.0%58.8%66.8%124.590
Image38.1%43.1%49.5%54.7%46.3%53.4%51.3%57.2%57.1%56.9%58.6%53.2%59.0%91.081
Image35.3%43.2%50.5%51.2%56.1%62.6%51.2%53.0%53.1%55.1%66.0%55.7%54.8%111.640
Image40.1%46.2%45.3%48.8%60.9%49.0%46.4%55.6%52.0%54.5%58.9%48.9%60.3%60.676
Image34.0%35.4%37.1%43.9%39.1%39.3%48.2%47.8%45.8%48.2%53.2%61.3%47.0%2-3.214
Image41.1%43.8%45.5%53.7%51.0%60.7%62.4%52.3%60.1%60.8%64.4%53.5%60.9%102.493
Image35.9%36.8%43.0%46.6%37.4%53.6%37.6%41.2%54.4%57.2%58.2%47.5%49.3%4-2.342
Image39.8%38.8%44.3%48.7%48.8%51.8%47.7%58.8%57.0%53.1%60.0%46.1%54.2%6-0.068
Image33.7%35.7%40.9%42.8%47.0%44.4%52.2%39.9%43.0%52.8%52.4%51.0%51.5%5-2.800
Image44.4%39.2%39.1%42.9%46.9%48.0%54.2%45.6%46.9%47.2%57.5%52.7%47.4%3-1.690
Image31.8%36.5%36.6%43.1%44.9%45.5%51.8%39.2%42.8%47.6%42.5%54.0%50.9%3-3.492
Image33.3%31.4%32.0%41.4%34.0%41.1%46.8%35.6%41.8%40.0%47.3%46.0%51.7%1-5.421
Image35.2%43.1%41.2%46.8%44.3%51.1%38.7%46.5%52.5%53.9%49.0%52.6%53.9%5-1.894
Image32.3%33.2%41.0%45.2%39.7%53.0%39.1%50.7%45.8%48.5%49.1%48.3%46.1%2-3.375

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image63.9%60.1%61.3%62.8%64.0%58.6%59.3%58.9%55.6%67.7%63.0%69.7%66.9%136.774
Image46.6%61.5%53.1%60.5%56.6%56.7%53.2%54.6%59.6%56.0%56.1%57.4%64.8%123.384
Image36.1%53.4%62.5%58.8%56.5%60.1%59.7%54.1%60.7%54.1%66.0%60.0%65.9%123.924
Image39.9%38.5%46.9%49.0%53.2%53.9%44.0%45.2%60.0%53.1%55.6%54.2%60.6%7-0.003
Image38.7%46.9%53.1%52.6%52.7%56.0%47.0%45.2%60.3%55.0%58.6%49.7%59.1%80.945
Image37.2%37.5%51.0%47.4%51.9%49.8%57.8%50.5%59.3%50.1%52.1%49.5%51.5%8-0.242
Image36.0%39.5%41.2%47.3%48.1%50.1%51.2%44.8%48.4%56.8%57.2%50.5%51.0%6-1.209
Image41.4%43.4%43.5%46.8%50.2%49.9%53.4%47.8%39.6%54.6%52.8%53.1%53.8%6-0.821
Image40.7%43.3%39.9%46.1%44.0%42.2%46.6%44.2%53.6%49.7%51.2%45.5%50.8%3-2.055
Image41.1%46.8%40.3%56.0%53.0%48.8%52.2%55.8%45.1%60.1%53.2%56.2%56.7%80.509
Image44.4%45.4%45.9%54.8%54.8%49.5%55.2%60.4%54.9%50.8%62.4%60.1%65.5%91.986
Image32.3%40.4%39.3%40.0%39.7%40.7%51.6%46.4%39.9%49.2%52.6%50.6%50.4%4-2.988
Image37.0%44.0%45.9%46.9%45.0%49.9%43.2%45.4%50.3%37.6%47.4%50.8%51.7%3-2.099
Image30.3%43.9%34.0%44.4%41.4%47.9%42.8%47.2%48.8%46.8%49.4%49.2%51.7%1-2.826
Image33.1%42.6%40.0%45.8%50.3%50.5%49.5%46.9%54.5%43.8%39.9%49.6%56.2%4-1.935
Image35.2%34.1%39.4%40.9%48.5%49.0%46.2%49.2%43.3%34.5%48.3%48.3%43.8%0-3.346

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image55.1%57.0%56.5%60.9%53.8%56.4%58.0%57.8%61.8%69.1%58.7%60.8%62.6%134.855
Image57.6%57.7%59.1%60.6%57.8%60.1%62.1%66.3%61.5%60.7%60.2%70.1%62.0%135.824
Image44.9%42.4%51.3%49.9%51.8%51.8%52.9%49.5%57.3%52.9%50.4%55.2%57.5%90.627
Image43.0%42.3%43.7%53.1%52.0%48.6%46.8%49.6%56.4%57.1%51.7%60.0%63.8%70.576
Image43.5%40.9%56.3%52.5%51.8%55.2%53.9%51.0%59.0%54.0%56.3%62.6%58.2%111.657
Image39.1%48.7%46.9%47.5%48.5%49.3%48.6%56.6%50.5%50.0%49.5%56.9%53.7%5-0.241
Image46.2%39.4%50.1%48.2%51.5%53.0%52.1%48.3%55.5%49.3%52.3%55.3%65.4%80.527
Image43.6%42.2%48.2%48.0%50.7%47.0%48.5%51.1%52.1%49.1%50.2%49.8%57.7%5-0.504
Image42.0%39.9%48.2%51.4%44.8%51.4%51.5%52.1%52.7%48.2%48.7%55.7%57.2%7-0.327
Image42.2%37.9%47.1%53.2%46.1%47.9%48.9%47.9%51.8%53.1%50.0%58.8%51.5%6-0.576
Image38.2%33.7%50.5%50.4%49.0%43.4%51.7%47.9%48.2%50.9%46.5%59.0%53.5%6-1.105
Image30.9%38.5%42.7%43.6%41.0%49.5%44.5%47.3%46.9%49.1%50.9%49.0%57.2%2-2.258
Image41.3%39.3%47.1%42.9%46.0%50.0%50.7%50.9%51.8%53.5%49.1%48.7%57.9%5-0.814
Image39.2%39.8%49.6%48.3%43.7%50.5%47.7%49.8%51.3%50.0%51.0%51.3%57.5%5-0.796
Image37.4%29.9%44.8%40.0%37.4%43.1%44.7%50.2%44.3%41.2%41.0%42.8%51.4%2-3.782
Image38.0%42.5%36.2%41.8%46.3%34.6%42.3%42.8%48.5%46.5%42.1%42.5%48.6%0-3.662
Image
User avatar
Ennadai
Dryad
Dryad
Posts: 672
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sat Jan 09, 2021 11:45 am

Diamond 4
Expected VF%Show
NameFEVFEVNameSTDV
Emilia41.03%58.97%Yukinoshita Yukino1.90%
Takanashi Rikka43.90%56.10%Shiina Mashiro2.28%
Fujiwara Chika57.96%42.04%Index L. Prohibitorum1.59%
Yuigahama Yui55.49%44.51%Kasumigaoka Utaha3.43%
Tomori Nao48.56%51.44%Nishimiya Shōko1.53%
Shokuhō Misaki54.57%45.43%Sawamura Spencer Eriri1.41%
Megumin57.10%42.90%Amano Hina2.68%
Tokisaki Kurumi64.48%35.52%Aoyama Nanami2.07%
Misaka Mikoto59.23%40.77%Hayasaka Ai3.01%
Yūki Asuna56.23%43.77%Tōsaka Rin1.66%
Sakurajima Mai57.70%42.30%Shiro3.09%
Isshiki Iroha54.96%45.04%Makise Kurisu1.81%
Schwi Dola48.40%51.60%Izumi Sagiri2.20%
Akiyama Mio54.17%45.83%Shirai Kuroko1.95%
Saten Ruiko44.78%55.22%Kafū Chino1.95%
Shinomiya Kaguya65.01%34.99%Saber1.94%
Azusagawa Sakuta58.94%41.06%Gilgamesh2.97%
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka49.20%50.80%Togashi Yūta1.78%
Totsuka Saika49.09%50.91%Tachibana Taki2.34%
Kamado Tanjiro54.11%45.89%Eugeo1.45%
Archer52.53%47.47%Lancer1.42%
Okazaki Tomoya50.35%49.65%Takasu Ryūji2.18%
Otonashi Yuzuru55.99%44.01%Willem Kmetsch2.09%
Ishigami Yū65.53%34.47%Izumi Masamune2.18%
Riku Dola55.89%44.11%Kanda Sorata1.86%
Kamijō Tōma53.40%46.60%Natsuki Subaru1.38%
Saitama48.94%51.06%Levi1.28%
Emiya Shirō53.84%46.16%Natsume Takashi0.41%
Okabe Rintarō57.01%42.99%Otosaka Yū2.39%
Satō Kazuma55.67%44.33%Emiya Kiritsugu2.30%
Edward Elric53.43%46.57%Itsuka Shidō1.73%
Shirogane Miyuki67.66%32.34%Yato2.25%
Match CardShow
ContestantVFContestantVFVDAbstention
Emilia4846Yukinoshita Yukino3644120214.1%
Takanashi Rikka4415Shiina Mashiro43843111.0%
Fujiwara Chika4798Index L. Prohibitorum3238156018.7%
Yuigahama Yui4583Kasumigaoka Utaha2915166824.1%
Tomori Nao4293Nishimiya Shōko356772620.5%
Shokuhō Misaki4754Sawamura Spencer Eriri3048170621.0%
Megumin4500Amano Hina353896218.7%
Tokisaki Kurumi5346Aoyama Nanami420111453.4%
Misaka Mikoto5815Hayasaka Ai2922289311.6%
Yūki Asuna5486Tōsaka Rin2884260215.3%
Sakurajima Mai6154Shiro2648350610.9%
Isshiki Iroha4634Makise Kurisu3017161722.6%
Schwi Dola4420Izumi Sagiri43457511.3%
Akiyama Mio4400Shirai Kuroko372767317.8%
Saten Ruiko4732Kafū Chino45511816.1%
Shinomiya Kaguya5374Saber2819255517.1%
Azusagawa Sakuta4837Gilgamesh3264157318.0%
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka3839Togashi Yūta358725224.8%
Totsuka Saika3801Tachibana Taki353626525.7%
Kamado Tanjiro3970Eugeo306790328.8%
Archer3680Lancer345822227.8%
Okazaki Tomoya3820Takasu Ryūji329752328.0%
Otonashi Yuzuru3472Willem Kmetsch324922332.0%
Ishigami Yū4815Izumi Masamune2741207423.5%
Riku Dola4302Kanda Sorata3155114724.5%
Kamijō Tōma3918Natsuki Subaru355136724.4%
Saitama3855Levi362123424.3%
Emiya Shirō3693Natsume Takashi347022327.5%
Okabe Rintarō4876Otosaka Yū2863201321.7%
Satō Kazuma3826Emiya Kiritsugu343539126.5%
Edward Elric3777Itsuka Shidō349228526.4%
Shirogane Miyuki5077Yato2630244722.0%
Yuzaki Nasa
Yuzaki Tsukasa
5081Dekomori Sanae
Nibutani Shinka
2850223119.7%
Hattori Heiji
Tōyama Kazuha
4127Ichinose Chizuru
Kinoshita Kazuya
325187625.3%
Nishikino Maki
Yazawa Nico
3995Elaina
Saya
374225321.7%
Miki Sayaka
Sakura Kyōko
4086Kōsaka Kirino
Kōsaka Kyōsuke
365243421.7%
SpoilerShow
NameVF%
(FEV%)
Z-scorePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)
D4 01Emilia57.08%
(41.03%)
+8.5125.001
(+4.264)
136.662
(+10.489)
158.100
(+26.736)
Yukinoshita Yukino42.92%
(58.97%)
-8.5161.230
(-4.264)
176.273
(-10.489)
165.725
(-26.736)
D4 02Takanashi Rikka50.18%
(43.90%)
+2.7125.501
(+1.216)
134.799
(+3.565)
143.290
(+13.029)
Shiina Mashiro49.82%
(56.10%)
-2.7146.429
(-1.216)
162.272
(-3.565)
168.251
(-13.029)
D4 03Fujiwara Chika59.71%
(57.96%)
+1.1127.443
(+0.849)
136.436
(+0.920)
146.341
(-0.561)
Index L. Prohibitorum40.29%
(42.04%)
-1.198.804
(-0.849)
98.240
(-0.920)
97.822
(+0.561)
D4 04Yuigahama Yui61.12%
(55.49%)
+1.6129.619
(+1.561)
147.170
(+2.787)
173.267
(+7.116)
Kasumigaoka Utaha38.88%
(44.51%)
-1.6105.432
(-1.561)
111.843
(-2.787)
121.848
(-7.116)
D4 05Tomori Nao54.62%
(48.56%)
+4.0104.001
(+1.125)
108.039
(+2.451)
117.020
(+8.156)
Nishimiya Shōko45.38%
(51.44%)
-4.0104.956
(-1.125)
107.721
(-2.451)
112.163
(-8.156)
D4 06Shokuhō Misaki60.93%
(54.57%)
+4.5114.734
(+1.431)
123.548
(+2.580)
132.504
(+7.309)
Sawamura Spencer Eriri39.07%
(45.43%)
-4.594.699
(-1.431)
96.149
(-2.580)
96.948
(-7.309)
D4 07Megumin55.98%
(57.10%)
-0.4105.487
(+0.303)
115.550
(-0.381)
130.514
(-4.501)
Amano Hina44.02%
(42.90%)
+0.487.801
(-0.303)
88.127
(+0.381)
94.574
(+4.501)
D4 08Tokisaki Kurumi56.00%
(64.48%)
-4.1161.995
(-1.943)
179.754
(-5.363)
179.948
(-12.679)
Aoyama Nanami44.00%
(35.52%)
+4.196.076
(+1.943)
102.945
(+5.363)
118.764
(+12.679)
D4 09Misaka Mikoto66.56%
(59.23%)
+2.4171.434
(+2.405)
199.787
(+4.396)
224.887
(+12.241)
Hayasaka Ai33.44%
(40.77%)
-2.4118.673
(-2.405)
126.810
(-4.396)
131.396
(-12.241)
D4 10Yūki Asuna65.54%
(56.23%)
+5.6152.405
(+2.859)
170.824
(+5.322)
184.627
(+12.538)
Tōsaka Rin34.46%
(43.77%)
-5.6119.371
(-2.859)
122.280
(-5.322)
116.188
(-12.538)
D4 11Sakurajima Mai69.92%
(57.70%)
+3.9142.131
(+3.725)
164.138
(+6.849)
198.530
(+14.132)
Shiro30.08%
(42.30%)
-3.9109.106
(-3.725)
109.813
(-6.849)
105.639
(-14.132)
D4 12Isshiki Iroha60.57%
(54.96%)
+3.1118.332
(+1.380)
128.188
(+2.585)
141.405
(+5.797)
Makise Kurisu39.43%
(45.04%)
-3.197.549
(-1.380)
100.530
(-2.585)
101.633
(-5.797)
D4 13Schwi Dola50.43%
(48.40%)
+0.9102.858
(+0.368)
108.443
(+0.868)
119.522
(+2.890)
Izumi Sagiri49.57%
(51.60%)
-0.9107.674
(-0.368)
113.492
(-0.868)
123.226
(-2.890)
D4 14Akiyama Mio54.14%
(54.17%)
-0.0106.862
(+0.516)
115.829
(+0.229)
122.277
(-3.425)
Shirai Kuroko45.86%
(45.83%)
+0.099.103
(-0.516)
99.802
(-0.229)
97.249
(+3.425)
D4 15Saten Ruiko50.97%
(44.78%)
+3.294.436
(+0.810)
97.477
(+2.397)
102.209
(+9.656)
Kafū Chino49.03%
(55.22%)
-3.2105.134
(-0.810)
112.553
(-2.397)
117.242
(-9.656)
D4 16Shinomiya Kaguya65.59%
(65.01%)
+0.3162.934
(+0.553)
182.900
(+0.100)
194.205
(-0.923)
Saber34.41%
(34.99%)
-0.393.061
(-0.553)
96.555
(-0.100)
100.466
(+0.923)
D4 17Azusagawa Sakuta59.71%
(58.94%)
+0.3153.195
(+0.845)
176.336
(+0.480)
197.597
(-2.759)
Gilgamesh40.29%
(41.06%)
-0.3116.119
(-0.845)
122.205
(-0.480)
128.718
(+2.759)
D4 18Ayanokōji Kiyotaka51.70%
(49.20%)
+1.4124.335
(+0.590)
132.538
(+1.458)
142.217
(+3.389)
Togashi Yūta48.30%
(50.80%)
-1.4126.441
(-0.590)
135.117
(-1.458)
139.437
(-3.389)
D4 19Totsuka Saika51.81%
(49.09%)
+1.2117.061
(+0.770)
127.148
(+1.384)
141.112
(+3.114)
Tachibana Taki48.19%
(50.91%)
-1.2122.273
(-0.770)
128.972
(-1.384)
137.286
(-3.114)
D4 20Kamado Tanjiro56.42%
(54.11%)
+1.6113.024
(+0.790)
120.065
(+1.187)
128.832
(+0.607)
Eugeo43.58%
(45.89%)
-1.699.915
(-0.790)
101.174
(-1.187)
100.605
(-0.607)
D4 21Archer51.56%
(52.53%)
-0.7111.997
(+0.002)
118.937
(-0.296)
124.281
(-2.700)
Lancer48.44%
(47.47%)
+0.7105.268
(-0.002)
109.466
(+0.296)
111.546
(+2.700)
D4 22Okazaki Tomoya53.67%
(50.35%)
+1.5112.593
(+0.606)
120.215
(+1.575)
130.942
(+4.907)
Takasu Ryūji46.33%
(49.65%)
-1.5107.334
(-0.606)
115.496
(-1.575)
122.157
(-4.907)
D4 23Otonashi Yuzuru51.66%
(55.99%)
-2.1104.121
(-0.408)
112.692
(-1.794)
119.947
(-7.112)
Willem Kmetsch48.34%
(44.01%)
+2.190.325
(+0.408)
91.566
(+1.794)
98.475
(+7.112)
D4 24Ishigami Yū63.72%
(65.53%)
-0.8156.056
(+0.023)
174.095
(-1.220)
188.105
(-4.683)
Izumi Masamune36.28%
(34.47%)
+0.889.161
(-0.023)
91.445
(+1.220)
99.732
(+4.683)
D4 25Riku Dola57.69%
(55.89%)
+1.0140.918
(+0.565)
152.875
(+0.762)
162.601
(+2.489)
Kanda Sorata42.31%
(44.11%)
-1.0112.164
(-0.565)
117.400
(-0.762)
123.563
(-2.489)
D4 26Kamijō Tōma52.46%
(53.40%)
-0.7138.217
(-0.219)
149.387
(-0.906)
148.343
(-0.524)
Natsuki Subaru47.54%
(46.60%)
+0.7121.519
(+0.219)
128.482
(+0.906)
133.448
(+0.524)
D4 27Saitama51.57%
(48.94%)
+2.0110.490
(+0.714)
115.799
(+1.359)
124.217
(+2.252)
Levi48.43%
(51.06%)
-2.0116.239
(-0.714)
119.308
(-1.359)
121.045
(-2.252)
D4 28Emiya Shirō51.56%
(53.84%)
-5.6110.338
(-0.491)
112.424
(-1.125)
109.155
(-1.851)
Natsume Takashi48.44%
(46.16%)
+5.695.103
(+0.491)
96.910
(+1.125)
98.974
(+1.851)
D4 29Okabe Rintarō63.01%
(57.01%)
+2.5122.575
(+2.058)
137.673
(+2.997)
152.731
(+3.121)
Otosaka Yū36.99%
(42.99%)
-2.5101.375
(-2.058)
99.861
(-2.997)
94.632
(-3.121)
D4 30Satō Kazuma52.69%
(55.67%)
-1.3115.382
(-0.216)
125.482
(-1.145)
136.160
(-6.692)
Emiya Kiritsugu47.31%
(44.33%)
+1.399.895
(+0.216)
103.967
(+1.145)
109.545
(+6.692)
D4 31Edward Elric51.96%
(53.43%)
-0.8101.333
(+0.084)
107.494
(-0.412)
114.622
(-4.076)
Itsuka Shidō48.04%
(46.57%)
+0.895.151
(-0.084)
96.211
(+0.412)
98.128
(+4.076)
D4 32Shirogane Miyuki65.88%
(67.66%)
-0.8166.893
(+0.267)
190.742
(-1.199)
204.325
(-6.404)
Yato34.12%
(32.34%)
+0.890.096
(-0.267)
91.531
(+1.199)
96.124
(+6.404)
Image
User avatar
Ennadai
Dryad
Dryad
Posts: 672
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sat Jan 09, 2021 11:50 am

Stats and Rankings (Diamond 4)
DiamondShow
NameWinsLosesVPVPDPointsVFVANecklaceBracelet
Akiyama Mio224.094-0.3017.57614315153021523
Amano Hina043.270-1.7182.6901140617393317
Aoyama Nanami133.941-0.8485.3061379216786234
Emilia314.7290.9719.9581657713073911
Fujiwara Chika314.6240.8929.8621620212896102
Hayasaka Ai314.3650.1379.5021499515007133
Index L. Prohibitorum133.819-0.8145.24913216162542215
Isshiki Iroha314.4920.4699.6741576813831111
Izumi Sagiri134.290-0.3465.63514985161351813
Kafū Chino134.214-0.4615.51514727163731917
Kasumigaoka Utaha043.629-1.0973.0711254716456296
Makise Kurisu043.216-2.0522.46111201182703225
Megumin314.2820.1479.75914986143671210
Misaka Mikoto405.9193.25612.000206289361132
Nishimiya Shōko043.659-1.0563.16112760163862819
Saber043.417-1.6402.75111864177253026
Sakurajima Mai405.6312.49712.0001975410852322
Saten Ruiko133.481-1.5694.85312313175482612
Sawamura Spencer Eriri133.583-1.0075.1261242716082245
Schwi Dola133.892-0.7805.36313653163032118
Shiina Mashiro315.0861.6029.9931767812262731
Shinomiya Kaguya405.8132.69212.0002023210852227
Shirai Kuroko133.321-1.6874.74011725173152716
Shiro133.674-1.2385.0871267217329259
Shokuhō Misaki133.919-0.6805.1501381915798208
Takanashi Rikka314.268-0.3179.54614879160381420
Tokisaki Kurumi405.4321.66712.0001898313177624
Tomori Nao223.877-0.6117.35313567156121621
Tōsaka Rin223.929-0.6587.07113535162231728
Yuigahama Yui405.0241.71412.0001750511451414
Yūki Asuna405.2561.67912.0001840612347530
Yukinoshita Yukino315.0431.1569.7521740313716829

NameWinsLosesVPVPDPointsVFVAPendantRing
Archer313.9040.3179.93113621124811032
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka403.9370.25712.0001373512838616
Azusagawa Sakuta405.1192.29612.000178539899129
Edward Elric223.575-0.4457.5211250114002223
Emiya Kiritsugu043.223-0.9433.10911324144892512
Emiya Shirō313.7680.1629.88113162125431220
Eugeo042.954-1.5512.68910366155943111
Gilgamesh223.7240.0077.61512930131731722
Ishigami Yū404.8511.84612.0001689010498319
Itsuka Shidō043.183-1.0533.0831116414739267
Izumi Masamune042.958-1.6232.60210293160423210
Kamado Tanjiro223.8100.1017.8631333312851165
Kamijō Tōma404.5311.27912.0001572211398431
Kanda Sorata223.665-0.2157.71412740136172023
Lancer043.189-1.0703.08211140148162725
Levi314.1400.8129.9391439711667727
Natsuki Subaru223.8800.1627.53613476130711524
Natsume Takashi043.038-1.5362.7431069215795309
Okabe Rintarō224.1260.7487.81014484117891314
Okazaki Tomoya223.624-0.3397.34012724136802118
Otonashi Yuzuru133.655-0.0485.89012755128672326
Otosaka Yū133.267-1.0105.1211136414970246
Riku Dola404.3120.88612.0001506411912528
Saitama313.9820.4909.926138791224491
Satō Kazuma223.822-0.1427.5771336013755194
Shirogane Miyuki405.0932.15812.0001775410234230
Tachibana Taki314.1120.7629.9301429011728813
Takasu Ryūji223.726-0.0847.7541293013325182
Togashi Yūta223.9670.3247.70413777127901417
Totsuka Saika313.8430.1839.97313418127771121
Willem Kmetsch042.881-1.3792.82110102147982915
Yato042.989-1.3532.8311039915257288
Group StageShow
NamePV0.1PV0.2PV0.5CWCLCVPCVPDCPCVFCVA
Akiyama Mio106.862115.829122.277181635.974-0.51166.44498689100456
Amano Hina87.80188.12794.574151933.159-5.93157.60687980108264
Aoyama Nanami96.076102.945118.764122233.722-4.58852.75292098106669
Emilia125.001136.662158.100241041.1798.43880.53011133891499
Fujiwara Chika127.443136.436146.34127743.80211.02786.66911793891736
Hayasaka Ai118.673126.810131.39625940.8666.18481.60910847696167
Index L. Prohibitorum98.80498.24097.822142038.534-0.10657.214102216106901
Isshiki Iroha118.332128.188141.40525939.6445.60282.12610756594327
Izumi Sagiri107.674113.492123.226142039.1691.77959.353105931105100
Kafū Chino105.134112.553117.242161836.443-0.92562.50999626104887
Kasumigaoka Utaha105.432111.843121.848181635.817-0.36666.20196973100230
Makise Kurisu97.549100.530101.633151935.225-2.50758.94596820104311
Megumin105.487115.550130.514181635.280-1.28666.13796759101331
Misaka Mikoto171.434199.787224.88733152.09125.12399.97014048174580
Nishimiya Shōko104.956107.721112.163211337.5571.79172.167100447100448
Saber93.06196.555100.466122233.514-6.27552.04590456108036
Sakurajima Mai142.131164.138198.53032245.37513.69197.77712256787779
Saten Ruiko94.43697.477102.209161835.047-5.07560.30695097110323
Sawamura Spencer Eriri94.69996.14996.948161834.039-3.19061.02291549103813
Schwi Dola102.858108.443119.522171736.832-0.66163.61999051103505
Shiina Mashiro146.429162.272168.25131346.64916.82795.42912549082808
Shinomiya Kaguya162.934182.900194.20533152.80924.98199.86314196377291
Shirai Kuroko99.10399.80297.249171736.928-0.87964.03099398105981
Shiro109.106109.813105.639231139.6744.49277.09410630399195
Shokuhō Misaki114.734123.548132.504211339.0523.91173.48210636497288
Takanashi Rikka125.501134.799143.29031341.9828.92494.96111393891853
Tokisaki Kurumi161.995179.754179.94832252.40824.57497.68314141877720
Tomori Nao104.001108.039117.020201435.8140.26170.7659734198251
Tōsaka Rin119.371122.280116.18827742.2358.81486.52311262793972
Yuigahama Yui129.619147.170173.26728640.8727.74988.51911236690721
Yūki Asuna152.405170.824184.62730449.41820.19593.66313159980624
Yukinoshita Yukino161.230176.273165.72533151.64723.97099.75213868777255

NamePV0.1PV0.2PV0.5CWCLCVPCVPDCPCVFCVA
Archer111.997118.937124.281231134.0872.74078.0069293987050
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka124.335132.538142.21729538.0328.65991.20510230081881
Azusagawa Sakuta153.195176.336197.59733142.65516.33599.74511543871657
Edward Elric101.333107.494114.622181630.632-2.42266.5548304890447
Emiya Kiritsugu99.895103.967109.545151931.173-1.75660.3688446090365
Emiya Shirō110.338112.424109.155231134.1353.58378.1119298985912
Eugeo99.915101.174100.605161831.633-0.73562.3758623089770
Gilgamesh116.119122.205128.718201435.7374.74972.0169720386146
Ishigami Yū156.056174.095188.10534045.08219.740102.00012118470643
Itsuka Shidō95.15196.21198.128112330.487-2.95851.9628296592930
Izumi Masamune89.16191.44599.73282629.224-6.12443.6817925697340
Kamado Tanjiro113.024120.065128.832231134.4183.56778.2729324585737
Kamijō Tōma138.217149.387148.34332241.39113.17797.35811166077752
Kanda Sorata112.164117.400123.563241035.0863.68480.0799545586938
Lancer105.268109.466111.546171733.1760.28865.3709125090712
Levi116.239119.308121.04525937.0506.57882.5109864784431
Natsuki Subaru121.519128.482133.44825937.3217.23382.50310002284324
Natsume Takashi95.10396.91098.974181631.419-3.22465.3508410095741
Okabe Rintarō122.575137.673152.731231135.4954.91577.9479814884375
Okazaki Tomoya112.593120.215130.942241033.8353.14880.2609237785120
Otonashi Yuzuru104.121112.692119.947181631.393-1.85566.7348637190625
Otosaka Yū101.37599.86194.632181632.8970.99066.5098873890045
Riku Dola140.918152.875162.60133141.01813.96799.87411135575184
Saitama110.490115.799124.217231133.9782.80577.7379103186385
Satō Kazuma115.382125.482136.160241034.6053.16780.1339467286655
Shirogane Miyuki166.893190.742204.32534047.50422.861102.00012802768517
Tachibana Taki122.273128.972137.28626837.1458.14184.67110005481725
Takasu Ryūji107.334115.496122.157181631.721-0.09367.3318607187851
Togashi Yūta126.441135.117139.43729537.1078.51690.8809952279396
Totsuka Saika117.061127.148141.112231135.3704.38978.3149623086502
Willem Kmetsch90.32591.56698.475112329.232-4.79550.3207928893627
Yato90.09691.53196.12482628.760-5.51944.4477729094146
Image
User avatar
Ennadai
Dryad
Dryad
Posts: 672
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sat Jan 09, 2021 11:50 am

Split Results Tables (Diamond 4)
SpoilerShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image46.3%56.2%64.7%57.8%62.5%60.0%59.9%65.4%64.9%64.7%56.8%61.0%62.0%65.6%136.853
Image54.2%49.2%60.5%66.6%61.0%66.0%59.1%73.4%62.2%68.2%57.7%62.2%74.0%66.7%138.158
Image53.7%45.8%65.5%63.9%59.1%49.3%53.2%60.9%61.5%62.1%61.7%58.0%64.0%61.1%125.298
Image43.8%50.8%51.0%55.8%69.9%59.7%51.1%61.4%57.6%64.0%52.6%55.5%60.1%63.2%134.256
Image35.3%39.5%34.5%49.0%47.6%51.1%52.1%51.1%55.0%58.8%55.2%54.4%54.9%57.8%9-0.210
Image42.2%33.4%36.1%44.2%52.4%56.3%52.3%57.5%54.2%51.5%55.1%54.5%60.0%57.4%100.247
Image37.5%39.0%40.9%30.1%48.9%43.7%48.9%54.1%53.9%53.2%51.1%46.8%54.4%54.6%6-2.020
Image40.0%34.0%50.7%40.3%47.7%51.1%56.4%54.2%53.2%60.6%53.2%54.7%46.7%57.3%9-0.165
Image40.1%40.9%46.8%48.9%47.9%42.5%43.6%48.8%49.6%48.9%47.4%47.7%49.1%52.3%1-2.099
Image34.6%26.6%39.1%38.6%48.9%45.9%45.8%51.2%47.8%47.5%45.9%42.4%54.5%57.7%3-3.296
Image35.1%37.8%38.5%42.4%45.0%45.8%46.1%46.8%50.4%52.2%48.5%47.6%48.1%52.0%3-2.800
Image35.3%31.8%37.9%36.0%41.2%48.5%46.8%39.4%51.1%52.5%51.5%48.9%47.9%57.0%4-3.271
Image43.2%42.3%38.3%47.4%44.8%44.9%48.9%46.8%52.6%54.1%52.4%51.1%52.4%54.5%6-1.193
Image39.0%37.8%42.0%44.5%45.6%45.5%53.2%45.3%52.3%57.6%52.1%47.6%49.0%49.1%4-1.781
Image38.0%26.0%36.0%39.9%45.1%40.0%45.6%53.3%50.9%45.5%51.9%43.0%51.0%53.4%5-3.527
Image34.4%33.3%38.9%36.8%42.2%42.6%45.4%42.7%47.7%42.3%48.0%45.5%50.9%46.6%1-4.450

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image45.2%61.9%64.7%59.9%66.0%58.9%64.1%60.2%66.3%55.6%68.2%66.7%64.8%56.0%137.269
Image59.7%56.9%56.8%42.9%64.6%56.2%63.2%61.2%64.3%60.8%63.5%68.6%56.9%67.7%136.531
Image54.8%40.3%49.8%53.8%62.9%54.5%57.0%55.7%59.1%60.9%63.4%68.0%58.8%66.8%124.582
Image38.1%43.1%49.5%54.7%59.7%46.3%53.4%51.3%57.2%57.1%56.9%58.6%53.2%59.0%101.478
Image35.3%43.2%50.2%50.5%51.2%56.1%62.6%51.2%53.0%53.1%55.1%66.0%55.7%54.8%121.648
Image40.1%57.1%46.2%45.3%48.8%60.9%49.0%46.4%55.6%52.0%54.5%58.9%48.9%60.3%70.982
Image34.0%35.4%37.1%40.3%43.9%39.1%39.3%48.2%47.8%45.8%48.2%53.2%61.3%47.0%2-3.612
Image41.1%43.8%45.5%53.7%51.0%60.7%62.4%52.3%60.1%61.1%60.8%64.4%53.5%60.9%112.918
Image35.9%36.8%43.0%46.6%37.4%53.6%37.6%41.2%45.4%54.4%57.2%58.2%47.5%49.3%4-2.527
Image39.8%38.8%44.3%48.7%48.8%51.8%47.7%58.8%57.0%53.1%60.9%60.0%46.1%54.2%70.366
Image33.7%35.7%40.9%42.8%47.0%44.4%52.2%39.9%54.6%43.0%52.8%52.4%51.0%51.5%6-2.615
Image44.4%39.2%39.1%42.9%46.9%48.0%54.2%38.9%45.6%46.9%47.2%57.5%52.7%47.4%3-2.114
Image31.8%36.5%36.6%43.1%44.9%45.5%51.8%39.2%42.8%39.1%47.6%42.5%54.0%50.9%3-3.927
Image33.3%31.4%32.0%41.4%34.0%41.1%46.8%35.6%41.8%40.0%47.3%46.0%44.0%51.7%1-5.666
Image35.2%43.1%41.2%46.8%44.3%51.1%38.7%46.5%52.5%53.9%49.0%52.6%56.0%53.9%6-1.649
Image44.0%32.3%33.2%41.0%45.2%39.7%53.0%39.1%50.7%45.8%48.5%49.1%48.3%46.1%2-3.666

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image63.9%60.1%61.3%62.8%64.0%58.6%59.3%58.9%55.6%67.7%63.0%69.7%66.9%65.9%147.397
Image46.6%61.5%53.1%57.7%60.5%56.6%56.7%53.2%54.6%59.6%56.0%56.1%57.4%64.8%133.676
Image36.1%53.4%52.5%62.5%58.8%56.5%60.1%59.7%54.1%60.7%54.1%66.0%60.0%65.9%134.017
Image39.9%38.5%46.9%49.0%48.4%53.2%53.9%44.0%45.2%60.0%53.1%55.6%54.2%60.6%7-0.062
Image38.7%46.9%47.5%53.1%52.6%52.7%56.0%47.0%45.2%60.3%55.0%58.6%49.7%59.1%80.851
Image37.2%42.3%37.5%51.0%47.4%51.9%49.8%57.8%50.5%59.3%50.1%52.1%49.5%51.5%8-0.534
Image36.0%39.5%41.2%51.6%47.3%48.1%50.1%51.2%44.8%48.4%56.8%57.2%50.5%51.0%7-1.149
Image41.4%43.4%43.5%46.8%50.2%49.9%53.4%47.8%39.6%51.6%54.6%52.8%53.1%53.8%7-0.764
Image40.7%43.3%39.9%46.1%44.0%42.2%46.6%44.2%37.0%53.6%49.7%51.2%45.5%50.8%3-2.568
Image41.1%46.8%40.3%56.0%53.0%48.8%52.2%55.8%45.1%60.1%52.7%53.2%56.2%56.7%90.608
Image44.4%45.4%45.9%54.8%54.8%49.5%55.2%60.4%63.0%54.9%50.8%62.4%60.1%65.5%102.499
Image32.3%40.4%39.3%40.0%39.7%40.7%51.6%48.4%46.4%39.9%49.2%52.6%50.6%50.4%4-3.044
Image37.0%44.0%45.9%46.9%45.0%49.9%43.2%45.4%50.3%47.3%37.6%47.4%50.8%51.7%3-2.198
Image30.3%43.9%34.0%44.4%41.4%47.9%42.8%47.2%48.8%46.8%49.4%49.2%48.0%51.7%1-2.898
Image33.1%42.6%40.0%45.8%50.3%50.5%49.5%46.9%54.5%43.8%39.9%49.6%52.0%56.2%5-1.862
Image34.1%35.2%34.1%39.4%40.9%48.5%49.0%46.2%49.2%43.3%34.5%48.3%48.3%43.8%0-3.969

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image55.1%57.0%56.5%60.9%53.8%56.4%58.0%57.8%61.8%69.1%58.7%60.8%62.6%63.7%145.383
Image57.6%57.7%59.1%59.7%60.6%57.8%60.1%62.1%66.3%61.5%60.7%60.2%70.1%62.0%146.224
Image44.9%42.4%51.7%51.3%49.9%51.8%51.8%52.9%49.5%57.3%52.9%50.4%55.2%57.5%100.691
Image43.0%42.3%43.7%53.1%48.2%52.0%48.6%46.8%49.6%56.4%57.1%51.7%60.0%63.8%70.509
Image43.5%40.9%48.3%56.3%52.5%51.8%55.2%53.9%51.0%59.0%54.0%56.3%62.6%58.2%111.593
Image39.1%40.3%48.7%46.9%47.5%48.5%49.3%48.6%56.6%50.5%50.0%49.5%56.9%53.7%5-0.641
Image46.2%39.4%50.1%51.8%48.2%51.5%53.0%52.1%48.3%55.5%49.3%52.3%55.3%65.4%90.595
Image43.6%42.2%48.2%48.0%50.7%47.0%48.5%51.1%52.1%56.4%49.1%50.2%49.8%57.7%6-0.274
Image42.0%39.9%48.2%51.4%44.8%51.4%51.5%52.1%51.6%52.7%48.2%48.7%55.7%57.2%8-0.270
Image42.2%37.9%47.1%53.2%46.1%47.9%48.9%47.9%51.8%53.1%53.7%50.0%58.8%51.5%7-0.443
Image38.2%33.7%50.5%50.4%49.0%43.4%51.7%47.9%48.4%48.2%50.9%46.5%59.0%53.5%6-1.162
Image30.9%38.5%42.7%43.6%41.0%49.5%44.5%43.6%47.3%46.9%49.1%50.9%49.0%57.2%2-2.488
Image41.3%39.3%47.1%42.9%46.0%50.0%50.7%50.9%51.8%46.3%53.5%49.1%48.7%57.9%5-0.947
Image39.2%39.8%49.6%48.3%43.7%50.5%47.7%49.8%51.3%50.0%51.0%51.3%51.7%57.5%6-0.739
Image37.4%29.9%44.8%40.0%37.4%43.1%44.7%50.2%44.3%41.2%41.0%42.8%48.3%51.4%2-3.839
Image36.3%38.0%42.5%36.2%41.8%46.3%34.6%42.3%42.8%48.5%46.5%42.1%42.5%48.6%0-4.191
Image
User avatar
Ennadai
Dryad
Dryad
Posts: 672
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sun Jan 10, 2021 4:00 am

Diamond 5
Expected VF%Show
NameFEVFEVNameSTDV
Shinomiya Kaguya47.63%52.37%Misaka Mikoto3.50%
Sakurajima Mai49.69%50.31%Yūki Asuna4.17%
Isshiki Iroha51.95%48.05%Tōsaka Rin2.00%
Hayasaka Ai55.97%44.03%Shirai Kuroko1.14%
Shiro48.55%51.45%Izumi Sagiri1.54%
Schwi Dola49.67%50.33%Kafū Chino2.03%
Makise Kurisu50.82%49.18%Saber0.95%
Akiyama Mio53.95%46.05%Saten Ruiko1.69%
Yukinoshita Yukino49.11%50.89%Tokisaki Kurumi1.64%
Shiina Mashiro53.75%46.25%Fujiwara Chika2.15%
Takanashi Rikka47.43%52.57%Yuigahama Yui3.44%
Emilia53.01%46.99%Shokuhō Misaki2.98%
Nishimiya Shōko52.41%47.59%Index L. Prohibitorum0.73%
Tomori Nao54.86%45.14%Amano Hina1.57%
Aoyama Nanami48.33%51.67%Kasumigaoka Utaha2.81%
Megumin54.88%45.12%Sawamura Spencer Eriri2.30%
Shirogane Miyuki55.13%44.87%Riku Dola2.69%
Kamijō Tōma54.99%45.01%Levi1.02%
Natsuki Subaru53.58%46.42%Emiya Shirō1.06%
Satō Kazuma51.60%48.40%Kanda Sorata2.07%
Saitama54.21%45.79%Otosaka Yū1.49%
Okabe Rintarō58.68%41.32%Itsuka Shidō2.33%
Natsume Takashi51.17%48.83%Yato0.85%
Edward Elric50.77%49.23%Emiya Kiritsugu1.67%
Azusagawa Sakuta50.36%49.64%Ishigami Yū3.42%
Tachibana Taki49.34%50.66%Ayanokōji Kiyotaka1.92%
Kamado Tanjiro47.43%52.57%Togashi Yūta1.78%
Okazaki Tomoya49.75%50.25%Gilgamesh1.98%
Archer48.02%51.98%Totsuka Saika2.31%
Otonashi Yuzuru50.76%49.24%Lancer1.66%
Izumi Masamune48.14%51.86%Eugeo1.28%
Takasu Ryūji55.14%44.86%Willem Kmetsch1.71%
Match CardShow
ContestantVFContestantVFVDAbstention
Shinomiya Kaguya4964Misaka Mikoto45833812.8%
Sakurajima Mai4516Yūki Asuna404447212.9%
Isshiki Iroha3910Tōsaka Rin364926123.1%
Hayasaka Ai4140Shirai Kuroko365248820.7%
Shiro4019Izumi Sagiri369332621.5%
Schwi Dola4092Kafū Chino381627619.5%
Makise Kurisu3576Saber340117529.0%
Akiyama Mio4153Saten Ruiko368546820.2%
Yukinoshita Yukino4213Tokisaki Kurumi404117216.0%
Shiina Mashiro4662Fujiwara Chika3286137619.1%
Takanashi Rikka4466Yuigahama Yui393852814.5%
Emilia3931Shokuhō Misaki360432723.3%
Nishimiya Shōko4028Index L. Prohibitorum365637221.8%
Tomori Nao4276Amano Hina3057121925.4%
Aoyama Nanami3632Kasumigaoka Utaha35755726.7%
Megumin4175Sawamura Spencer Eriri3161101425.3%
Shirogane Miyuki4569Riku Dola3239133020.5%
Kamijō Tōma3908Levi353437424.3%
Natsuki Subaru3663Emiya Shirō339526828.2%
Satō Kazuma3967Kanda Sorata304692128.6%
Saitama3865Otosaka Yū326959627.4%
Okabe Rintarō4041Itsuka Shidō2874116729.6%
Natsume Takashi3632Yato293769533.2%
Edward Elric3603Emiya Kiritsugu313946431.4%
Azusagawa Sakuta4226Ishigami Yū390731917.2%
Tachibana Taki3534Ayanokōji Kiyotaka34924228.5%
Kamado Tanjiro3562Togashi Yūta35055728.1%
Okazaki Tomoya3467Gilgamesh33986930.1%
Archer3680Totsuka Saika331136928.9%
Otonashi Yuzuru3630Lancer331531529.3%
Izumi Masamune3520Eugeo315636432.1%
Takasu Ryūji3791Willem Kmetsch308570630.0%
Kino3016Celty Sturluson29991738.8%
Yuzaki Nasa
Yuzaki Tsukasa
4542Hattori Heiji
Tōyama Kazuha
2494204828.4%
Nishikino Maki
Yazawa Nico
3967Miki Sayaka
Sakura Kyōko
2956101129.6%
SpoilerShow
NameVF%
(FEV%)
Z-scorePV(0.1)PV(0.2)PV(0.5)
D5 01Shinomiya Kaguya52.00%
(47.63%)
+1.2164.026
(+1.092)
186.116
(+3.216)
206.057
(+11.852)
Misaka Mikoto48.00%
(52.37%)
-1.2170.342
(-1.092)
196.571
(-3.216)
213.035
(-11.852)
D5 02Sakurajima Mai52.76%
(49.69%)
+0.7143.457
(+1.326)
166.653
(+2.516)
200.336
(+1.806)
Yūki Asuna47.24%
(50.31%)
-0.7151.079
(-1.326)
168.309
(-2.516)
182.821
(-1.806)
D5 03Isshiki Iroha51.73%
(51.95%)
-0.1118.795
(+0.462)
128.462
(+0.274)
137.324
(-4.081)
Tōsaka Rin48.27%
(48.05%)
+0.1118.909
(-0.462)
122.006
(-0.274)
120.269
(+4.081)
D5 04Hayasaka Ai53.13%
(55.97%)
-2.5118.376
(-0.297)
125.529
(-1.282)
126.439
(-4.957)
Shirai Kuroko46.87%
(44.03%)
+2.599.399
(+0.297)
101.084
(+1.282)
102.206
(+4.957)
D5 05Shiro52.11%
(48.55%)
+2.3109.493
(+0.387)
111.125
(+1.312)
112.454
(+6.815)
Izumi Sagiri47.89%
(51.45%)
-2.3107.288
(-0.387)
112.180
(-1.312)
116.410
(-6.815)
D5 06Schwi Dola51.75%
(49.67%)
+1.0103.334
(+0.477)
109.625
(+1.182)
121.018
(+1.496)
Kafū Chino48.25%
(50.33%)
-1.0104.657
(-0.477)
111.371
(-1.182)
115.746
(-1.496)
D5 07Makise Kurisu51.25%
(50.82%)
+0.597.564
(+0.015)
100.627
(+0.097)
102.609
(+0.975)
Saber48.75%
(49.18%)
-0.593.046
(-0.015)
96.458
(-0.097)
99.490
(-0.975)
D5 08Akiyama Mio52.99%
(53.95%)
-0.6106.842
(-0.020)
115.267
(-0.562)
120.611
(-1.666)
Saten Ruiko47.01%
(46.05%)
+0.694.457
(+0.020)
98.038
(+0.562)
103.875
(+1.666)
D5 09Yukinoshita Yukino51.04%
(49.11%)
+1.2161.605
(+0.375)
177.363
(+1.090)
171.082
(+5.356)
Tokisaki Kurumi48.96%
(50.89%)
-1.2161.620
(-0.375)
178.664
(-1.090)
174.591
(-5.356)
D5 10Shiina Mashiro58.66%
(53.75%)
+2.3147.850
(+1.421)
164.860
(+2.588)
176.390
(+8.138)
Fujiwara Chika41.34%
(46.25%)
-2.3126.021
(-1.421)
133.849
(-2.588)
138.203
(-8.138)
D5 11Takanashi Rikka53.14%
(47.43%)
+1.7126.508
(+1.007)
137.808
(+3.009)
155.757
(+12.466)
Yuigahama Yui46.86%
(52.57%)
-1.7128.612
(-1.007)
144.162
(-3.009)
160.801
(-12.466)
D5 12Emilia52.17%
(53.01%)
-0.3125.008
(+0.007)
136.480
(-0.182)
154.854
(-3.246)
Shokuhō Misaki47.83%
(46.99%)
+0.3114.727
(-0.007)
123.730
(+0.182)
135.750
(+3.246)
D5 13Nishimiya Shōko52.42%
(52.41%)
+0.0105.141
(+0.186)
107.770
(+0.049)
111.119
(-1.044)
Index L. Prohibitorum47.58%
(47.59%)
-0.098.618
(-0.186)
98.191
(-0.049)
98.866
(+1.044)
D5 14Tomori Nao58.31%
(54.86%)
+2.2104.785
(+0.784)
109.308
(+1.270)
120.202
(+3.182)
Amano Hina41.69%
(45.14%)
-2.287.017
(-0.784)
86.857
(-1.270)
91.392
(-3.182)
D5 15Aoyama Nanami50.40%
(48.33%)
+0.796.623
(+0.547)
104.005
(+1.060)
120.011
(+1.247)
Kasumigaoka Utaha49.60%
(51.67%)
-0.7104.884
(-0.547)
110.783
(-1.060)
120.601
(-1.247)
D5 16Megumin56.91%
(54.88%)
+0.9106.331
(+0.844)
116.536
(+0.986)
129.983
(-0.531)
Sawamura Spencer Eriri43.09%
(45.12%)
-0.993.855
(-0.844)
95.163
(-0.986)
97.480
(+0.531)
D5 17Shirogane Miyuki58.52%
(55.13%)
+1.3168.216
(+1.323)
192.809
(+2.066)
209.519
(+5.194)
Riku Dola41.48%
(44.87%)
-1.3139.595
(-1.323)
150.809
(-2.066)
157.407
(-5.194)
D5 18Kamijō Tōma52.51%
(54.99%)
-2.4137.757
(-0.459)
147.730
(-1.658)
144.903
(-3.440)
Levi47.49%
(45.01%)
+2.4116.699
(+0.459)
120.966
(+1.658)
124.485
(+3.440)
D5 19Natsuki Subaru51.90%
(53.58%)
-1.6121.400
(-0.119)
127.791
(-0.691)
129.678
(-3.770)
Emiya Shirō48.10%
(46.42%)
+1.6110.457
(+0.119)
113.115
(+0.691)
112.925
(+3.770)
D5 20Satō Kazuma56.57%
(51.60%)
+2.4116.715
(+1.333)
127.864
(+2.382)
141.538
(+5.378)
Kanda Sorata43.43%
(48.40%)
-2.4110.831
(-1.333)
115.019
(-2.382)
118.185
(-5.378)
D5 21Saitama54.18%
(54.21%)
-0.0110.919
(+0.429)
116.007
(+0.208)
121.392
(-2.825)
Otosaka Yū45.82%
(45.79%)
+0.0100.946
(-0.429)
99.653
(-0.208)
97.457
(+2.825)
D5 22Okabe Rintarō58.44%
(58.68%)
-0.1123.041
(+0.466)
137.474
(-0.199)
149.664
(-3.067)
Itsuka Shidō41.56%
(41.32%)
+0.194.685
(-0.466)
96.410
(+0.199)
101.195
(+3.067)
D5 23Natsume Takashi55.29%
(51.17%)
+4.995.832
(+0.729)
98.366
(+1.456)
103.422
(+4.448)
Yato44.71%
(48.83%)
-4.989.367
(-0.729)
90.075
(-1.456)
91.676
(-4.448)
D5 24Edward Elric53.44%
(50.77%)
+1.6101.954
(+0.621)
108.597
(+1.103)
117.210
(+2.588)
Emiya Kiritsugu46.56%
(49.23%)
-1.699.274
(-0.621)
102.864
(-1.103)
106.957
(-2.588)
D5 25Azusagawa Sakuta51.96%
(50.36%)
+0.5153.945
(+0.750)
177.486
(+1.150)
199.006
(+1.409)
Ishigami Yū48.04%
(49.64%)
-0.5155.306
(-0.750)
172.945
(-1.150)
186.696
(-1.409)
D5 26Tachibana Taki50.30%
(49.34%)
+0.5122.449
(+0.177)
129.485
(+0.513)
138.936
(+1.651)
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka49.70%
(50.66%)
-0.5124.158
(-0.177)
132.025
(-0.513)
140.567
(-1.651)
D5 27Kamado Tanjiro50.40%
(47.43%)
+1.7113.791
(+0.767)
121.776
(+1.711)
132.024
(+3.192)
Togashi Yūta49.60%
(52.57%)
-1.7125.674
(-0.767)
133.406
(-1.711)
136.245
(-3.192)
D5 28Okazaki Tomoya50.50%
(49.75%)
+0.4112.884
(+0.291)
120.658
(+0.443)
131.039
(+0.096)
Gilgamesh49.50%
(50.25%)
-0.4115.828
(-0.291)
121.762
(-0.443)
128.621
(-0.096)
D5 29Archer52.64%
(48.02%)
+2.0112.854
(+0.858)
121.057
(+2.120)
131.991
(+7.710)
Totsuka Saika47.36%
(51.98%)
-2.0116.204
(-0.858)
125.028
(-2.120)
133.402
(-7.710)
D5 30Otonashi Yuzuru52.27%
(50.76%)
+0.9104.653
(+0.532)
113.377
(+0.685)
120.472
(+0.525)
Lancer47.73%
(49.24%)
-0.9104.736
(-0.532)
108.781
(-0.685)
111.021
(-0.525)
D5 31Izumi Masamune52.73%
(48.14%)
+3.690.214
(+1.053)
93.469
(+2.023)
102.681
(+2.949)
Eugeo47.27%
(51.86%)
-3.698.862
(-1.053)
99.151
(-2.023)
97.656
(-2.949)
D5 32Takasu Ryūji55.13%
(55.14%)
-0.0107.498
(+0.164)
115.229
(-0.267)
121.900
(-0.257)
Willem Kmetsch44.87%
(44.86%)
+0.090.161
(-0.164)
91.833
(+0.267)
98.732
(+0.257)
Image
User avatar
Ennadai
Dryad
Dryad
Posts: 672
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sun Jan 10, 2021 4:00 am

Stats and Rankings (Diamond 5)
DiamondShow
NameWinsLosesVPVPDPointsVFVANecklaceBracelet
Akiyama Mio325.226-0.17410.57618468189871523
Amano Hina054.103-2.0503.4051446321669327
Aoyama Nanami234.930-0.8338.3061742420361194
Emilia415.8001.06012.9582050816677911
Fujiwara Chika325.5200.51710.5671948817558143
Hayasaka Ai415.4930.27012.5021913518659122
Index L. Prohibitorum144.816-0.9166.15716872202822416
Isshiki Iroha415.5570.54112.6741967817480101
Izumi Sagiri145.296-0.4346.55418678201542113
Kafū Chino145.254-0.5366.44818543204652218
Kasumigaoka Utaha054.603-1.1134.0551612220088306
Makise Kurisu144.191-2.0055.46114777216712925
Megumin415.4200.42312.75919161175281110
Misaka Mikoto417.1683.15312.9232521114325332
Nishimiya Shōko144.757-0.9546.16116788200422519
Saber054.344-1.6873.70215265213013126
Sakurajima Mai506.8622.62615.0002427014896222
Saten Ruiko144.486-1.6965.74015998217012712
Sawamura Spencer Eriri144.445-1.2835.8831558820257265
Schwi Dola235.008-0.7058.36317745201191715
Shiina Mashiro416.3571.97712.9932234015548431
Shinomiya Kaguya507.1662.79515.0002519615435127
Shirai Kuroko144.316-1.8205.62215377214552817
Shiro234.770-1.1498.0871669121022208
Shokuhō Misaki144.901-0.7696.0671742319729239
Takanashi Rikka415.486-0.17412.54619345199761320
Tokisaki Kurumi416.5341.62112.9592302417390524
Tomori Nao325.042-0.27910.35317843186691621
Tōsaka Rin234.923-0.7298.00517184201331828
Yuigahama Yui416.0971.57012.8822144315917614
Yūki Asuna416.3581.55112.8952245016863730
Yukinoshita Yukino416.1911.20312.7522161617757829

NameWinsLosesVPVPDPointsVFVAPendantRing
Archer414.9060.41812.9311730115792832
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka414.8890.24612.9881722716372916
Azusagawa Sakuta506.2712.38315.0002207913806228
Edward Elric324.557-0.31910.5211610417141183
Emiya Kiritsugu054.078-1.0693.98014463180922712
Emiya Shirō324.6940.08910.80816557162061620
Eugeo053.814-1.6503.58613522191143211
Gilgamesh234.650-0.0128.59516328166402223
Ishigami Yū415.9161.76012.9252079714724419
Itsuka Shidō053.966-1.3713.7951403818780299
Izumi Masamune143.917-1.5245.6021381319198268
Kamado Tanjiro324.7810.11610.8631689516356135
Kamijō Tōma505.5961.38115.0001963014932331
Kanda Sorata234.495-0.4668.48215786175842324
Lancer054.092-1.1563.99514455184462825
Levi325.1030.71010.84417931155751127
Natsuki Subaru324.8780.23510.53617139164661222
Natsume Takashi144.028-1.3465.7431432418732256
Okabe Rintarō325.2281.06610.81018525146631014
Okazaki Tomoya324.569-0.32110.34016191170781917
Otonashi Yuzuru234.6450.0388.89016385161822126
Otosaka Yū144.158-1.1725.9671463318835247
Riku Dola415.1950.52412.7091830316481730
Saitama415.0350.65212.926177441551361
Satō Kazuma324.9030.10910.5771732716801144
Shirogane Miyuki506.3392.52015.0002232313473129
Tachibana Taki415.0750.77412.9301782415220513
Takasu Ryūji324.7590.10810.7541672116410152
Togashi Yūta234.9220.3088.68817282163522018
Totsuka Saika324.7450.08310.87216729164571721
Willem Kmetsch053.722-1.5713.63413187185893115
Yato053.790-1.5423.64013336188893010
Group StageShow
NamePV0.1PV0.2PV0.5CWCLCVPCVPDCPCVFCVA
Akiyama Mio106.842115.267120.611191637.106-0.38469.444102842104141
Amano Hina87.01786.85791.392152033.992-6.26358.32091037112540
Aoyama Nanami96.623104.005120.011132234.712-4.57355.75295730110244
Emilia125.008136.480154.854251042.2508.52783.53011526995103
Fujiwara Chika126.021133.849138.20327844.69710.65287.37412122496398
Hayasaka Ai118.376125.529126.43926941.9946.31784.60911261699819
Index L. Prohibitorum98.61898.19198.866142139.530-0.20758.122105872110929
Isshiki Iroha118.795128.462137.32426940.7105.67385.12611147597976
Izumi Sagiri107.288112.180116.410142140.1751.69060.272109624109119
Kafū Chino104.657111.371115.746161937.484-1.00063.442103442108979
Kasumigaoka Utaha104.884110.783120.601181736.791-0.38167.186100548103862
Makise Kurisu97.564100.627102.609161936.200-2.46061.945100396107712
Megumin106.331116.536129.983191636.418-1.01069.137100934104492
Misaka Mikoto170.342196.571213.03533253.34025.020100.89414506479544
Nishimiya Shōko105.141107.770111.119221338.6551.89275.167104475104104
Saber93.04696.45899.490122334.441-6.32352.99693857111612
Sakurajima Mai143.457166.653200.33633246.60613.820100.77712708391823
Saten Ruiko94.45798.038103.875161936.051-5.20261.19398782114476
Sawamura Spencer Eriri93.85595.16397.480161934.901-3.46661.78094710107988
Schwi Dola103.334109.625121.018181737.948-0.58666.619103143107321
Shiina Mashiro147.850164.860176.39032347.92017.20298.42913015286094
Shinomiya Kaguya164.026186.116206.05734154.16225.085102.86314692781874
Shirai Kuroko99.399101.084102.206171837.924-1.01264.912103050110121
Shiro109.493111.125112.454241140.7704.58180.094110322102888
Shokuhō Misaki114.727123.730135.750211440.0343.82274.398109968101219
Takanashi Rikka126.508137.808155.75732343.1999.06797.96111840495791
Tokisaki Kurumi161.620178.664174.59132353.51024.52798.64214545981933
Tomori Nao104.785109.308120.202211436.9790.59373.765101617101308
Tōsaka Rin118.909122.006120.26927843.2308.74387.45611627697882
Yuigahama Yui128.612144.162160.80128741.9457.60589.40111630495187
Yūki Asuna151.079168.309182.82130550.52020.06694.55813564385140
Yukinoshita Yukino161.605177.363171.08234152.79624.017102.75214290081296

NamePV0.1PV0.2PV0.5CWCLCVPCVPDCPCVFCVA
Archer112.854121.057131.991241135.0902.84081.0069661990361
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka124.158132.025140.56729638.9848.64892.19310579285415
Azusagawa Sakuta153.945177.486199.00634143.80616.422102.74511966475564
Edward Elric101.954108.597117.210191631.614-2.29669.5548665193586
Emiya Kiritsugu99.274102.864106.957152032.028-1.88361.2398759993968
Emiya Shirō110.457113.115112.925231235.0603.51079.0389638489575
Eugeo98.86299.15197.656161932.493-0.83463.2728938693290
Gilgamesh115.828121.762128.621201536.6634.73072.99610060189613
Ishigami Yū155.306172.945186.69634146.14719.653102.92512509174869
Itsuka Shidō94.68596.410101.195112431.271-3.27652.6738583996971
Izumi Masamune90.21493.469102.68192630.184-6.02546.68182776100496
Kamado Tanjiro113.791121.776132.024241135.3893.58281.2729680789242
Kamijō Tōma137.757147.730144.90333242.45613.279100.35811556881286
Kanda Sorata110.831115.019118.185241135.9163.43380.8479850190905
Lancer104.736108.781111.021171834.0790.20266.2839456594342
Levi116.699120.966124.485251038.0136.47683.41410218188339
Natsuki Subaru121.400127.791129.67826938.3197.30685.50310368587719
Natsume Takashi95.83298.366103.422191632.409-3.03468.3508773298678
Okabe Rintarō123.041137.474149.664241136.5965.23380.94710218987249
Okazaki Tomoya112.884120.658131.039251034.7803.16783.2609584488518
Otonashi Yuzuru104.653113.377120.472191632.382-1.76969.7349000193940
Otosaka Yū100.94699.65397.457181733.7880.82867.3549200793910
Riku Dola139.595150.809157.40733241.90113.604100.58311459479753
Saitama110.919116.007121.392241135.0322.96880.7379489689654
Satō Kazuma116.715127.864141.538251035.6863.41883.1339863989701
Shirogane Miyuki168.216192.809209.51935048.75023.223105.00013259671756
Tachibana Taki122.449129.485138.93627838.1088.15387.67110358885217
Takasu Ryūji107.498115.229121.900191632.7540.09970.3318986290936
Togashi Yūta125.674133.406136.24529638.0628.50191.86410302782958
Totsuka Saika116.204125.028133.402231236.2724.28879.2149954190182
Willem Kmetsch90.16191.83398.732112430.072-4.98751.1348237397418
Yato89.36790.07591.67682729.560-5.70845.2558022797778
Image
User avatar
maglor
~Fukou da~
~Fukou da~
Posts: 8921
Joined: Thu Feb 26, 2009 8:57 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Abriel Nei Debrusc Borl Paryun Lafiel
Melon Pan: 75
2020 Female Favorite: Holo
2020 Male Favorite: Natsume Takashi
2019 Female Favorite: Akemi Homura
2019 Male Favorite: Arima Kōsei
2018 Female Favorite: Chtholly Nota Seniorious
2018 Male Favorite: Yang Wenli
Wish: More people being open to alternatives and compromises.

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by maglor » Sun Jan 10, 2021 4:09 am

maps and graphs
Attachments
isml_maps_diamond_5.zip
(2.98 MiB) Downloaded 35 times
Image
User avatar
Ennadai
Dryad
Dryad
Posts: 672
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sun Jan 10, 2021 4:10 am

Split Results Tables (Diamond 5)
SpoilerShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image52.0%46.3%56.2%64.7%57.8%62.5%60.0%59.9%65.4%64.9%64.7%56.8%61.0%62.0%65.6%146.956
Image48.0%54.2%49.2%60.5%66.6%61.0%66.0%59.1%73.4%62.2%68.2%57.7%62.2%74.0%66.7%138.054
Image53.7%45.8%47.2%65.5%63.9%59.1%49.3%53.2%60.9%61.5%62.1%61.7%58.0%64.0%61.1%125.169
Image43.8%50.8%52.8%51.0%55.8%69.9%59.7%51.1%61.4%57.6%64.0%52.6%55.5%60.1%63.2%144.385
Image35.3%39.5%34.5%49.0%47.6%51.1%48.3%52.1%51.1%55.0%58.8%55.2%54.4%54.9%57.8%9-0.281
Image42.2%33.4%36.1%44.2%52.4%56.3%52.3%57.5%53.1%54.2%51.5%55.1%54.5%60.0%57.4%110.380
Image37.5%39.0%40.9%30.1%48.9%43.7%48.9%52.1%54.1%53.9%53.2%51.1%46.8%54.4%54.6%7-1.931
Image40.0%34.0%50.7%40.3%51.7%47.7%51.1%56.4%54.2%53.2%60.6%53.2%54.7%46.7%57.3%10-0.094
Image40.1%40.9%46.8%48.9%47.9%42.5%47.9%43.6%48.8%49.6%48.9%47.4%47.7%49.1%52.3%1-2.188
Image34.6%26.6%39.1%38.6%48.9%46.9%45.9%45.8%51.2%47.8%47.5%45.9%42.4%54.5%57.7%3-3.429
Image35.1%37.8%38.5%42.4%45.0%45.8%46.1%46.8%50.4%52.2%48.5%47.6%51.7%48.1%52.0%4-2.724
Image35.3%31.8%37.9%36.0%41.2%48.5%46.8%39.4%51.1%52.5%51.5%48.9%47.9%57.0%51.3%5-3.223
Image43.2%42.3%38.3%47.4%44.8%44.9%48.9%46.8%52.6%54.1%52.4%51.1%52.4%53.0%54.5%7-1.066
Image39.0%37.8%42.0%44.5%45.6%45.5%53.2%45.3%52.3%57.6%48.3%52.1%47.6%49.0%49.1%4-1.856
Image38.0%26.0%36.0%39.9%45.1%40.0%45.6%53.3%50.9%45.5%51.9%43.0%47.0%51.0%53.4%5-3.654
Image34.4%33.3%38.9%36.8%42.2%42.6%45.4%42.7%47.7%42.3%48.0%48.7%45.5%50.9%46.6%1-4.497

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image49.0%45.2%61.9%64.7%59.9%66.0%58.9%64.1%60.2%66.3%55.6%68.2%66.7%64.8%56.0%137.222
Image51.0%59.7%56.9%56.8%42.9%64.6%56.2%63.2%61.2%64.3%60.8%63.5%68.6%56.9%67.7%146.578
Image54.8%40.3%58.7%49.8%53.8%62.9%54.5%57.0%55.7%59.1%60.9%63.4%68.0%58.8%66.8%134.958
Image38.1%43.1%41.3%49.5%54.7%59.7%46.3%53.4%51.3%57.2%57.1%56.9%58.6%53.2%59.0%101.103
Image35.3%43.2%50.2%50.5%51.2%56.1%53.1%62.6%51.2%53.0%53.1%55.1%66.0%55.7%54.8%131.792
Image40.1%57.1%46.2%45.3%48.8%60.9%49.0%46.4%52.2%55.6%52.0%54.5%58.9%48.9%60.3%81.071
Image34.0%35.4%37.1%40.3%43.9%39.1%39.3%47.6%48.2%47.8%45.8%48.2%53.2%61.3%47.0%2-3.713
Image41.1%43.8%45.5%53.7%46.9%51.0%60.7%62.4%52.3%60.1%61.1%60.8%64.4%53.5%60.9%112.774
Image35.9%36.8%43.0%46.6%37.4%53.6%52.4%37.6%41.2%45.4%54.4%57.2%58.2%47.5%49.3%5-2.426
Image39.8%38.8%44.3%48.7%48.8%47.8%51.8%47.7%58.8%57.0%53.1%60.9%60.0%46.1%54.2%70.277
Image33.7%35.7%40.9%42.8%47.0%44.4%52.2%39.9%54.6%43.0%52.8%52.4%58.3%51.0%51.5%7-2.282
Image44.4%39.2%39.1%42.9%46.9%48.0%54.2%38.9%45.6%46.9%47.2%57.5%52.7%47.4%49.6%3-2.130
Image31.8%36.5%36.6%43.1%44.9%45.5%51.8%39.2%42.8%39.1%47.6%42.5%54.0%43.1%50.9%3-4.203
Image33.3%31.4%32.0%41.4%34.0%41.1%46.8%35.6%41.8%40.0%41.7%47.3%46.0%44.0%51.7%1-5.998
Image35.2%43.1%41.2%46.8%44.3%51.1%38.7%46.5%52.5%53.9%49.0%52.6%56.9%56.0%53.9%7-1.372
Image44.0%32.3%33.2%41.0%45.2%39.7%53.0%39.1%50.7%45.8%48.5%50.4%49.1%48.3%46.1%3-3.651

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image58.5%63.9%60.1%61.3%62.8%64.0%58.6%59.3%58.9%55.6%67.7%63.0%69.7%66.9%65.9%157.759
Image41.5%46.6%61.5%53.1%57.7%60.5%56.6%56.7%53.2%54.6%59.6%56.0%56.1%57.4%64.8%133.314
Image36.1%53.4%52.5%52.5%62.5%58.8%56.5%60.1%59.7%54.1%60.7%54.1%66.0%60.0%65.9%144.119
Image39.9%38.5%47.5%46.9%49.0%48.4%53.2%53.9%44.0%45.2%60.0%53.1%55.6%54.2%60.6%7-0.164
Image38.7%46.9%47.5%53.1%52.6%52.7%51.9%56.0%47.0%45.2%60.3%55.0%58.6%49.7%59.1%90.924
Image37.2%42.3%37.5%51.0%47.4%51.9%49.8%57.8%43.4%50.5%59.3%50.1%52.1%49.5%51.5%8-0.785
Image36.0%39.5%41.2%51.6%47.3%48.1%50.1%54.2%51.2%44.8%48.4%56.8%57.2%50.5%51.0%8-0.986
Image41.4%43.4%43.5%46.8%48.1%50.2%49.9%53.4%47.8%39.6%51.6%54.6%52.8%53.1%53.8%7-0.837
Image40.7%43.3%39.9%46.1%44.0%42.2%45.8%46.6%44.2%37.0%53.6%49.7%51.2%45.5%50.8%3-2.730
Image41.1%46.8%40.3%56.0%53.0%56.6%48.8%52.2%55.8%45.1%60.1%52.7%53.2%56.2%56.7%100.859
Image44.4%45.4%45.9%54.8%54.8%49.5%55.2%60.4%63.0%54.9%50.8%62.4%58.4%60.1%65.5%112.817
Image32.3%40.4%39.3%40.0%39.7%40.7%51.6%48.4%46.4%39.9%49.2%52.6%50.6%50.4%55.3%5-2.855
Image37.0%44.0%45.9%46.9%45.0%49.9%43.2%45.4%50.3%47.3%37.6%47.4%50.8%46.6%51.7%3-2.325
Image30.3%43.9%34.0%44.4%41.4%47.9%42.8%47.2%48.8%46.8%41.6%49.4%49.2%48.0%51.7%1-3.216
Image33.1%42.6%40.0%45.8%50.3%50.5%49.5%46.9%54.5%43.8%39.9%49.6%53.4%52.0%56.2%6-1.736
Image34.1%35.2%34.1%39.4%40.9%48.5%49.0%46.2%49.2%43.3%34.5%44.7%48.3%48.3%43.8%0-4.159

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageWinsSVPD
Image48.0%55.1%57.0%56.5%60.9%53.8%56.4%58.0%57.8%61.8%69.1%58.7%60.8%62.6%63.7%145.296
Image52.0%57.6%57.7%59.1%59.7%60.6%57.8%60.1%62.1%66.3%61.5%60.7%60.2%70.1%62.0%156.311
Image44.9%42.4%49.7%51.7%51.3%49.9%51.8%51.8%52.9%49.5%57.3%52.9%50.4%55.2%57.5%100.680
Image43.0%42.3%50.3%43.7%53.1%48.2%52.0%48.6%46.8%49.6%56.4%57.1%51.7%60.0%63.8%80.520
Image43.5%40.9%48.3%56.3%52.5%51.8%49.6%55.2%53.9%51.0%59.0%54.0%56.3%62.6%58.2%111.577
Image39.1%40.3%48.7%46.9%47.5%48.5%49.3%48.6%49.5%56.6%50.5%50.0%49.5%56.9%53.7%5-0.660
Image46.2%39.4%50.1%51.8%48.2%51.5%53.0%47.4%52.1%48.3%55.5%49.3%52.3%55.3%65.4%90.494
Image43.6%42.2%48.2%48.0%50.4%50.7%47.0%48.5%51.1%52.1%56.4%49.1%50.2%49.8%57.7%7-0.259
Image42.0%39.9%48.2%51.4%44.8%51.4%52.6%51.5%52.1%51.6%52.7%48.2%48.7%55.7%57.2%9-0.170
Image42.2%37.9%47.1%53.2%46.1%50.5%47.9%48.9%47.9%51.8%53.1%53.7%50.0%58.8%51.5%8-0.424
Image38.2%33.7%50.5%50.4%49.0%43.4%51.7%47.9%48.4%48.2%50.9%46.5%47.7%59.0%53.5%6-1.248
Image30.9%38.5%42.7%43.6%41.0%49.5%44.5%43.6%47.3%46.9%49.1%50.9%49.0%57.2%47.3%2-2.587
Image41.3%39.3%47.1%42.9%46.0%50.0%50.7%50.9%51.8%46.3%53.5%49.1%48.7%55.1%57.9%6-0.755
Image39.2%39.8%49.6%48.3%43.7%50.5%47.7%49.8%51.3%50.0%52.3%51.0%51.3%51.7%57.5%7-0.653
Image37.4%29.9%44.8%40.0%37.4%43.1%44.7%50.2%44.3%41.2%41.0%42.8%44.9%48.3%51.4%2-4.032
Image36.3%38.0%42.5%36.2%41.8%46.3%34.6%42.3%42.8%48.5%46.5%52.7%42.1%42.5%48.6%1-4.091
Image
User avatar
Ennadai
Dryad
Dryad
Posts: 672
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by Ennadai » Sun Jan 10, 2021 4:20 am

NAMEWINSSCVPDSCVPNAMEWINSSCVPDSCVP
1ImageShinomiya Kaguya146.9621.01ImageYukinoshita Yukino146.5820.31
2ImageSakurajima Mai144.3919.18ImageTokisaki Kurumi137.2220.85
3ImageMisaka Mikoto138.0521.35ImageShiina Mashiro134.9619.25
4ImageYūki Asuna125.1719.52ImageTakanashi Rikka131.7917.60
5ImageHayasaka Ai110.3816.62ImageYuigahama Yui112.7717.73
6ImageIsshiki Iroha10-0.0916.29ImageFujiwara Chika101.1016.93
7ImageTōsaka Rin9-0.2816.45ImageEmilia81.0716.67
8ImageShiro7-1.9315.55ImageShokuhō Misaki70.2816.41
9ImageAkiyama Mio7-1.0715.64ImageMegumin7-1.3715.32
10ImageMakise Kurisu5-3.2214.47ImageTomori Nao7-2.2814.69
11ImageSaten Ruiko5-3.6514.93ImageNishimiya Shōko5-2.4314.87
12ImageSchwi Dola4-2.7214.99ImageKasumigaoka Utaha3-2.1314.83
13ImageKafū Chino4-1.8616.17ImageAoyama Nanami3-3.6514.24
14ImageShirai Kuroko3-3.4314.93ImageSawamura Spencer Eriri3-4.2013.51
15ImageIzumi Sagiri1-2.1916.11ImageIndex L. Prohibitorum2-3.7114.95
16ImageSaber1-4.5013.86ImageAmano Hina1-6.0012.69

NAMEWINSSCVPDSCVPNAMEWINSSCVPDSCVP
1ImageShirogane Miyuki157.7619.56ImageAzusagawa Sakuta156.3118.34
2ImageKamijō Tōma144.1217.36ImageIshigami Yū145.3018.04
3ImageRiku Dola133.3116.57ImageTogashi Yūta111.5815.13
4ImageOkabe Rintarō112.8215.99ImageAyanokōji Kiyotaka100.6814.81
5ImageSatō Kazuma100.8615.04ImageArcher9-0.1714.30
6ImageNatsuki Subaru90.9215.00ImageTotsuka Saika90.4914.68
7ImageKanda Sorata8-0.7814.08ImageOkazaki Tomoya8-0.4214.04
8ImageSaitama8-0.9913.85ImageTachibana Taki80.5214.69
9ImageLevi7-0.1614.67ImageKamado Tanjiro7-0.2614.26
10ImageEmiya Shirō7-0.8413.95ImageOtonashi Yuzuru7-0.6513.88
11ImageEdward Elric6-1.7413.24ImageTakasu Ryūji6-0.7513.89
12ImageNatsume Takashi5-2.8512.73ImageLancer6-1.2513.94
13ImageEmiya Kiritsugu3-2.3213.00ImageGilgamesh5-0.6614.09
14ImageOtosaka Yū3-2.7312.96ImageEugeo2-2.5912.67
15ImageItsuka Shidō1-3.2212.60ImageWillem Kmetsch2-4.0311.72
16ImageYato0-4.1611.78ImageIzumi Masamune1-4.0912.01
Image
User avatar
Hachiko
Heavenly Tiara
Heavenly Tiara
Posts: 16377
Joined: Sat Aug 08, 2009 11:27 pm
Worships: Kaname Madoka
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Aisaka Taiga
2020 Male Favorite: Agatsuma Zen'itsu
2019 Female Favorite: Kaname Madoka
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Chtholly Nota Seniorious
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: An awesome 2020 ISML.
Location: Long Beach, California
Contact:

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by Hachiko » Sun Jan 10, 2021 5:13 am

NewsShow
ISML 2020: Kaguya, Miyuki Favorites To Win Election

By Jo-Ryan Salazar
The Bedlam on Baltic Avenue
January 9, 2021

The husband-and-wife team of Kaguya Shinomiya and Miyuki Shirogane will be tipped to win the Saimoe Prime Minister and Deputy's Saimoe Prime Minister's seats, respectively, following Match Day 5 of the 2020 International Saimoe League Diamond Period. In the Female Division, Shinomiya defeated Mikoto Misaka 4964-4583, Mai Sakurajima romped past Asuna Yuuki 4516-4044, Iroha Isshiki prevailed over Rin Tohsaka 3910-3649, Ai Hayasaka got past Kuroko Shirai 4140-3652, Shiro defeated Sagiri Izumi 4019-3693, Schwi Dola raced past Chino Kafuu 4092-3816, Kurisu Makise eased past Saber 3576-3401 and Mio Akiyama bommed past Ruiko Saten 4153-3685.

Wrapping up Female Division play, Mashiro Shiina smashed Chika Fujiwara 4662-3286, Rikka Takanashi rocked Yui Yuigahama 4466-3938, Emilia flew past Misaki Shokuhou 3931-3604, Shouko Nishimiya defeated Index Prohibitorum 4028-3656, Nao Tomori overran Hina Amano 4276-3057, Nanami Aoyama won a 3632-3575 barnburner over Utaha Kasumigaoka, Megumin exploded past Eriri Spencer Sawamura 4175-3161 and Yukino Yukinoshita shot down Kurumi Tokisaki 4213-4041.

In the Male Division, Shirogane routed Riku Dola 4569-3239, Touma Kamijou broke Levi 3908-3534, Subaru Natsuki defeated Shirou Emiya 3663-3395, Kazuma Satou cruised past Sorata Kanda 3967-3046, Saitama punched Yuu Otosaka 3865-3269, Rintarou Okabe dominated Shidou Itsuka 4041-2874, Takashi Natsume thumped Yato 3632-2937 and Edward Elric rolled past Kiritsugu Emiya 3603-3139.

Wrapping up Male Division play, Sakuta Azusagawa overcase Yuu Ishigami 4226-3907, Taki Tachibana won a 3534-3492 thriller over Kiyotaka Ayanokouji, Tanjiro Kamado prevailed over Yuuta Togashi 3562-3505, Tomoya Okazaki impaled Gilgamesh 3467-3398, Archer Dominated Saika Totsuka 3680-3311, Yuzuru Otonashi shot down Lancer 3630-3315, Masamune Izumi scored the Upset of the Round, a 3520-3156 scalp of Eugeo and Ryuuji Takasu roared past Willem Kmetsch 3791-3085.

The husband-and-wife team of Nasa and Tsukasa Yuzaki will be the favorites to win the Couples Tournament after a 4542-2494 rout of Heiji Hattori and Kazuha Touyama. Their opponents will be Maki Nishikino and Nico Yazawa, who defeated Kyouko Sakura and Sayaka Miki 3967-2956. In another exhibition, Kino won the closest race of the round, a 3016-2999 nailbiter over Celty Sturluson.

A number of eliminated participants will be in the hunt for consolation prizes in the Male and Female Division. In the Female Division, making the cut were Taiga Aisaka (36441.4), Aqua (35010.9), Kaede Azusagawa (41782.4), Gray (33773), Yui Hirasawa (36200.1), Illyasviel von Einzbern (35939.5), Sora Kasugano (38602.9), Tamako Kitashirakawa (33870.6), Shouko Makinohara (36152.8), Mitsuha Miyamizu (36411.4), Azusa Nakano (38593.9), Miku Nakano (34270.1), Kumiko Oumae (41167.9), Ram (34163.6), Haruhi Suzumiya (33746.6) and Takagi (42806.8).

And in the Male Division, making the cut were Karma Akabane (34899.6), Ryuunosuke Akasaka (33258.7), Kousei Arima (29252.2), Conan Edogawa (31600.6), Eren Yeager (32356.9), Satoshi Fukuber (32597.4), Isaac Foster (29677), Shouya Ishida (32218.8), Ken Kaneki (29562.3), Joutarou Kuujou (28823.8), Kyon (31871.2), Lelouch Lamperouge (30389.1), Hodaka Morishima (29194), Nagisa Shiota (34611.6), Giyuu Tomioka (30808.5) and Naruto Uzumaki (29075.5).

Match Day 6 of the 2020 International Saimoe League Diamond Period is scheduled for January 12, 2021. Vote for your favorite characters at InternationalSaimoe.com and join the ongoing debate.
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Planeswalker
Planeswalker
Posts: 569
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yuzaki Tsukasa
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Shinomiya Kaguya
2020 Male Favorite: Kageyama Shigeo
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Rem
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Sun Jan 10, 2021 11:15 am

Ehh and IIRC, the first time we allow eliminated characters (in case there's no wildcard) to fight for Necklace and/or Pendant?
To every Saimoe fans:

Please protect every moe champions by positively protecting, wearing masks, keeping interpersonal distances, washing hands, mouths, faces, and sterilizing the voting environments & servers
User avatar
BT Salt
Crimson lord
Crimson lord
Posts: 328
Joined: Fri May 24, 2019 3:30 am
Badges:
Worships: THE GREAT SALT SHAKER
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Male Favorite: Shirogane Miyuki
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
Wish: TO BECOME THE CONTEST'S PRIMARY TOURNAMENT RUNNER. PREFERABLY KLINGON-STYLE.
Location: LAIR OF THE LOTUS (dot ph)
Contact:

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by BT Salt » Mon Jan 11, 2021 7:15 pm

liuxinyu970226 wrote:
Sun Jan 10, 2021 11:15 am
Ehh and IIRC, the first time we allow eliminated characters (in case there's no wildcard) to fight for Necklace and/or Pendant?
why yes, how could you tell? /s

that's the rules, man. because of the nature of the regular season format makes occassions like this possible, especially on diamond where players' advancement (or elimination) is already decided.
suppose a player does bugger all for emerald and ruby, then crams all of their wins in diamond. that's one scenario that makes this possible.

And FYI there have been 5 instances in isml history where gem winners failed to make it into playoffs on the year they won the award. i assume you know who they were already?
formerly known as lordzymeth
SOLE EDITOR AND CURATOR OF THE S***** WIKIA --- https://saimoe.fandom.com/
----- SCREAM INTO THE VOID FOR AS LOUD AS YOU POSSIBLY CAN !
User avatar
Hachiko
Heavenly Tiara
Heavenly Tiara
Posts: 16377
Joined: Sat Aug 08, 2009 11:27 pm
Worships: Kaname Madoka
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Aisaka Taiga
2020 Male Favorite: Agatsuma Zen'itsu
2019 Female Favorite: Kaname Madoka
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Chtholly Nota Seniorious
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: An awesome 2020 ISML.
Location: Long Beach, California
Contact:

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by Hachiko » Mon Jan 11, 2021 8:28 pm

OddsShow
Bedlam On Baltic Avenue
2020 International Saimoe League
Diamond Necklace Odds

Mai Sakurajima 1-5
Yui Yigahama 30-1
Emilia 50-1
Iroha Isshiki 10-1
Megumin 7-1
Ai Hayasaka 25-1
Rikka Takanashi 5-1
Chika Fujiwara 40-1

Bedlam On Baltic Avenue
2020 International Saimoe League
Diamond Pendant Odds

Taki Tachibana 6-1
Saitama 20-1
Archer 10-1
Kiyotaka Ayanokouji 30-1
Rintarou Okabe 20-1
Levi 40-1
Subaru Natsuki EVEN
Tanjiro Kamado 30-1


Bedlam On Baltic Avenue
2020 International Saimoe League
Diamond Bracelet Odds

Nanami Aoyama 10-1
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 50-1
Utaha Kasumigaoka 30-1
Hina Amano 45-1
Shiro 5-1
Misaki Shokuhou 20-1
Ruiko Saten 35-1
Sagiri Izumi EVEN

Bedlam On Baltic Avenue
2020 International Saimoe League
Diamond Ring Odds

Ryuuji Takasu 10-1
Edward Elric 25-1
Kazuma Satou 1-5
Takashi Natsume 15-1
Yuu Otosaka 30-1
Masamune Izumi EVEN
Shidou Itsuka 6-1
Yato 70-1
User avatar
maglor
~Fukou da~
~Fukou da~
Posts: 8921
Joined: Thu Feb 26, 2009 8:57 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Abriel Nei Debrusc Borl Paryun Lafiel
Melon Pan: 75
2020 Female Favorite: Holo
2020 Male Favorite: Natsume Takashi
2019 Female Favorite: Akemi Homura
2019 Male Favorite: Arima Kōsei
2018 Female Favorite: Chtholly Nota Seniorious
2018 Male Favorite: Yang Wenli
Wish: More people being open to alternatives and compromises.

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by maglor » Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:06 am

graphs and maps
Attachments
isml_maps_diamond_necklace.zip
(1.01 MiB) Downloaded 8 times
Image
RichardJoash
~Eye of Twilight~
~Eye of Twilight~
Posts: 1380
Joined: Tue Sep 24, 2013 6:46 am
Badges:
Worships: Yaya, Asseylum, Hestia, Nao, Rory, Albedo and Stella Vermillion
Melon Pan: 45
2020 Male Favorite: Kurogane Ikki
2019 Female Favorite: Sakurajima Mai
2018 Female Favorite: Yaya
Wish: To tell the fans of Porsche, Subaru, Honda, Chevrolet, Can-Am On-Road and ROG Phone, ROG Phone 2 and ROG Phone 3 to join ISML and get those Turkeys off the Thanksgiving Menu
Location: Bahayang Pag-Asa, Bacoor Cavite, The Philippines
Contact:

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by RichardJoash » Thu Jan 14, 2021 7:41 pm

I think I am biased with Yukari from the Precure series because she should have won. Too much favoritism towards tokyo mew mew, right?
Kono Hoshi o Nameru na yo! Image Sankyuu, Hikarin! Image From my secret santa
User avatar
Hachiko
Heavenly Tiara
Heavenly Tiara
Posts: 16377
Joined: Sat Aug 08, 2009 11:27 pm
Worships: Kaname Madoka
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Aisaka Taiga
2020 Male Favorite: Agatsuma Zen'itsu
2019 Female Favorite: Kaname Madoka
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Chtholly Nota Seniorious
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: An awesome 2020 ISML.
Location: Long Beach, California
Contact:

Re: 2020 Diamond General Discussion Thread

Post by Hachiko » Fri Jan 15, 2021 2:56 am

NewsShow
ISML 2020: Rikka Takanashi wins Diamond Necklace
Dark Horses Okabe And Saten, Favorite Satou Also Big Winners

By Jo-Ryan Salazar
The Bedlam On Baltic Avenue
January 14, 2021

Listed as a 5-1 second choice, Rikka Takanashi won the 2020 International Saimoe League Diamond Necklace with a 5648-5198 win over Mai Sakurajima. Yui Yuigahama was third with 2929 votes, Ai Hayasaka had 1774 votes to finish fourth, Iroha Isshiki was fifth with 1465 votes, Emilia was sixth with 1337 votes, Megumin's 1080 votes placed her seventh and last was Chika Fujiwara with 792 votes.

A 20-1 dark horse, Rintarou Okabe won the Diamond Pendant with a 5770-4005 pounding of Taki Tachibana. Levi was third with 2760 botes, Archer was fourth with 2271 votes, Kiyotaka Ayanokouji was fifth with 1771 votes, Subaru Natsuki was sixth with 1555 votes, Saitama was seventh with 1258 votes and Tanjiro Kamado was last with 898 votes.

In the Upset of the Round, Ruiko Saten, a 35-1 longshot, scaled Sagiri Izumi 5273-4436 to win the Diamond Bracelet. Utaha Kasumigaoka was third with 3283 votes, Shiro was fourth with 2659 votes, Nanami Aoyama was fifth with 1981 votes, Misaki Shokuhou was sixth with 1568 votes, Eriri Spencer Sawamura was seventh with 1438 votes and Hina Amano was last with 1220 votes.

Kazuma Satou was a 1-5 favorite going into the Diamond Ring match and defeated dark horse Edward Elric 4708-4094 to satisfy the Bedlam's tipping. Ryuuji Takasu was third with 2794 votes, Takashi Natsume was fourth with 2230 votes, Masamune Izumi had 1804 votes to finish fifth, Yuu Otosaka came in sixth with 1432 votes, Yato was seventh with 1286 votes and Shidou Itsuka was last with 965 votes.

Nasa and Tsukasa Yuzaki are you Saimoe Couple of Record with a 4356-4083 victory over Maki Nishikino and Nico Yazawa. In other exhibition action, Yuna and Fina routed Natsu Kumai and Machi Amayadori 4627-2319, Zakuro Fujiwara routed Yukari Kotozume 4221-1914, Nami crushed Nico Robin 4344-2919, Ragna the Bloodedge slashed past Sol Badguy 4346-1580 and in the closest race of the round, Mugen won a 2839-2731 snoozer over Dandy.

Making the cut in the Female Division were Saten (4491), Chino Kafuuu (4315), Kuroko Shirai (4102), Shouko Nishimiya (4333), Index Prohibitorum (4205), Takagi (4422), Kaede Azusagawa (4187), Azusa Nakano (4206), Mitsuha Miyamizu (4050), Yui Hirasawa (4082) and Illyasviel von Einzbern (4185). Surviving the cut in the Male Division were Elric (4085), Kiritsugu Emiya (3557), Itsuka (3506), Takasu (3930), Lancer (3554), Gilgamesh (3671), Karma Akabane (3557), Nagisa Shiota (3471), Kyon (3484), Conan Edogawa (3501) and Lelouch Lamperouge (3514).

The closing stages of this tournament are around the corner with the Eliminations Period. Vote for your favorite characters at InternationalSaimoe.com and join the ongoing debate. And keep it right here on the Bedlam on Baltic Avenue for ongoing coverage of the 2020 International Saimoe League, the world's premier anime character competition.
Post Reply