2017 Diamond 2: Your Guess

Post Reply

Make your guess on the result.

Poll ended at Thu Nov 02, 2017 4:21 pm

Image > Image Shiro > Yuigahama Yui
2
3%
Image > Image Yuigahama Yui > Shiro
0
No votes
Image > Image Kasumigaoka Utaha > Rem
0
No votes
Image > Image Rem > Kasumigaoka Utaha
2
3%
Image > Image Yukinoshita Yukino > Takanashi Rikka
2
3%
Image > Image Takanashi Rikka > Yukinoshita Yukino
0
No votes
Image > Image Tōsaka Rin > Isshiki Iroha
1
2%
Image > Image Isshiki Iroha > Tōsaka Rin
0
No votes
Image > Image Asada Shino > Yūki Asuna
0
No votes
Image > Image Yūki Asuna > Asada Shino
2
3%
Image > Image Katō Megumi > Aisaka Taiga
2
3%
Image > Image Aisaka Taiga > Katō Megumi
0
No votes
Image > Image Tomori Nao > Kuroyukihime
2
3%
Image > Image Kuroyukihime > Tomori Nao
0
No votes
Image > Image Jibril > Shiina Mashiro
0
No votes
Image > Image Shiina Mashiro > Jibril
2
3%
Image > Image Megumin > Illyasviel von Einzbern
2
3%
Image > Image Illyasviel von Einzbern > Megumin
0
No votes
Image > Image Saber > Kafū Chino
2
3%
Image > Image Kafū Chino > Saber
0
No votes
Image > Image Makise Kurisu > Tokisaki Kurumi
0
No votes
Image > Image Tokisaki Kurumi > Makise Kurisu
2
3%
Image > Image Emilia > Miyamizu Mitsuha
2
3%
Image > Image Miyamizu Mitsuha > Emilia
0
No votes
Image > Image Sakata Gintoki > Okabe Rintarō
2
3%
Image > Image Okabe Rintarō > Sakata Gintoki
0
No votes
Image > Image Kamijō Tōma > Hikigaya Hachiman
0
No votes
Image > Image Hikigaya Hachiman > Kamijō Tōma
2
3%
Image > Image Shiota Nagisa > Yato
2
3%
Image > Image Yato > Shiota Nagisa
0
No votes
Image > Image Emiya Shirō > Totsuka Saika
2
3%
Image > Image Totsuka Saika > Emiya Shirō
0
No votes
Image > Image Gilgamesh > Korosensei
0
No votes
Image > Image Korosensei > Gilgamesh
2
3%
Image > Image Otonashi Yuzuru > Levi
2
3%
Image > Image Levi > Otonashi Yuzuru
0
No votes
Image > Image Yukihira Sōma > Araragi Koyomi
2
3%
Image > Image Araragi Koyomi > Yukihira Sōma
0
No votes
Image > Image Edward Elric > Saitama
0
No votes
Image > Image Saitama > Edward Elric
2
3%
Image > Image Archer > Togashi Yūta
2
3%
Image > Image Togashi Yūta > Archer
0
No votes
Image > Image Emiya Kiritsugu > Takasu Ryūji
2
3%
Image > Image Takasu Ryūji > Emiya Kiritsugu
0
No votes
Image > Image Felix Argyle > Tachibana Taki
0
No votes
Image > Image Tachibana Taki > Felix Argyle
2
3%
Image > Image Satō Kazuma > Akabane Karma
2
3%
Image > Image Akabane Karma > Satō Kazuma
0
No votes
Image > Image Jabami Yumeko > Minagawa Yuki
1
2%
Image > Image Minagawa Yuki > Jabami Yumeko
0
No votes
Image > Image Mordred > Hoshikawa Hikayu
2
3%
Image > Image Hoshikawa Hikayu > Mordred
0
No votes
Image > Image Ange > Enma Ai
2
3%
Image > Image Enma Ai > Ange
0
No votes
Image > Image Ichinose Honami > Hachikuji Mayoi
1
2%
Image > Image Hachikuji Mayoi > Ichinose Honami
1
2%
Image > Image Jeanne D'arc > Mochizuki Momiji
2
3%
Image > Image Mochizuki Momiji > Jeanne D'arc
0
No votes
Image > Image Aguri > Takasaki Misaki
2
3%
Image > Image Takasaki Misaki > Aguri
0
No votes
Image > Image Hoshinomori Chiaki > Takano Chizuru
2
3%
Image > Image Takano Chizuru > Hoshinomori Chiaki
0
No votes
Image > Image Princess > Gotō Jun
2
3%
Image > Image Gotō Jun > Princess
0
No votes
 
Total votes: 62
User avatar
IGNITE
Valkyrur
Valkyrur
Posts: 920
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

2017 Diamond 2: Your Guess

Post by IGNITE » Tue Oct 31, 2017 4:21 pm

1 choice for each match, 32 choices in total. The result will be used to generate the record of surprises for each round.
There is no prize planned for the winners, but the result will be released each round for anyone's interest.
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
Main Tournament
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Levi6999695623694308
Yukinoshita Yukino326091352165451
Tokisaki Kurumi5911903916154485
Riku Dola667141618024084
Archer6977173316154485
Okabe Rintarō5224903426711
Tōsaka Rin5394878212739740
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka69618131298993
Shiota Nagisa66081447101605488293140699
Takasu Ryūji6225557116154485
Yuigahama Yui6207723511270864
Emiya Kiritsugu7126293116154485
Saber783439088024084
Tomori Nao7632540716601961
Otonashi Yuzuru640692856451805
Kyon674759152165451
Yato774094368024084
Gilgamesh5075250313340232
Isla418097224906112
Eren Yeager794924892053329
Otosaka Yū7291321816154485
Aisaka Taiga7731598216823482
Agatsuma Zenitsu6244937024185901
Ōmae Kumiko418097224906112
Totsuka Saika382853286559742
Shiro6525274716154485
Ōji Mochizō7731598216823482
Akemi Homura681265149790122
Tomioka Giyū50226623 2165451
Kaneki Ken7596108310160
Kochō Shinobu783439088024084
Misaki Mei50353806809485
Kōsaka Reina7731598216823482
Sakata Gintoki74214546 202175
Akabane Karma64981051 16154485
Fukube Satoshi67335608 4127417
Akasaka Ryūnosuke56342769 211515


Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
Post Reply