2017 Open project (Cumulative Vote Points)

For topics that last throughout the whole season
Post Reply
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 420
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

2017 Open project (Cumulative Vote Points)

Post by Ennadai » Sat Feb 29, 2020 12:55 pm

viewtopic.php?f=2&t=7889#p413851
VF: Votes For
VD: Vote Differential
AV: Average Votes
CVP: Σ(VF/AV)
CVPD: Σ(VD/AV)
Pr: preliminary matches
RS: regular season matches
OT: overtime matches
PS: postseason matches
Re: relegation matches
Ex: exhibition matches
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 420
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2017 Open project (Cumulative Vote Points)

Post by Ennadai » Sat Feb 29, 2020 1:00 pm

2008Show
Name2008CVPCVPDWinsDrawsLoses
Alice CarrollRS43.1528-28.24109054
ArurūRS40.3577-33.105111052
Asahina MikuruRS76.700415.836942120
Ayase YueRS51.9057-16.182519044
C.C.RS76.375218.535249212
PS4.16040.1238202
ErurūRS48.8922-19.533518144
Evangeline A.K. McDowellRS58.4692-6.917032130
Fate TestarossaRS88.115437.20506003
PS5.53171.0708500
Fujibayashi KyōRS89.385741.24965814
PS2.9263-0.2912102
Fujibayashi RyōRS66.88673.144529034
Furude HanyūRS64.35993.768933030
Furude RikaRS74.785820.039244316
PS2.6669-0.4224102
Furukawa NagisaRS74.902017.365242021
Hiiragi KagamiRS93.910144.72485805
PS4.8805-0.3120302
Hiiragi TsukasaRS80.586322.228745117
PS1.9439-0.1572002
Hitotsubashi YurieRS26.6762-54.14680063
HoloRS72.042815.771743119
Ibuki FūkoRS69.72628.936938025
Ichinose KotomiRS88.904341.29285607
PS4.94700.0476302
Izumi KonataRS84.775128.548349113
PS6.32480.4718402
Katsura HinagikuRS84.043735.16825328
PS2.8277-0.1948102
Kawasumi MaiRS76.112722.497747016
PS1.7342-0.5083002
Kawazoe TamakiRS47.2764-20.657017145
Kinomoto SakuraRS69.91108.678938025
Komori KiriRS46.7404-22.606816047
Konoe KonokaRS53.6879-13.230424138
Kōsaka TamakiRS34.3775-40.53704059
Kurata SayuriRS68.172511.294536126
Kyon no ImōtoRS48.8202-27.082115048
Louise VallièreRS66.23562.908933129
MariaRS68.40436.740738025
Matō SakuraRS49.2978-20.837718144
Minami ChiakiRS50.6451-16.012920043
Minamoto ChikaruRS36.4312-37.76244059
Minase NayukiRS69.375911.008039024
Misaka ShioriRS58.9145-5.047828035
Miyazaki NodokaRS53.5633-12.862520043
Nagato YukiRS93.769544.27995814
PS7.19950.4459502
Nishizawa AyumuRS49.1707-22.207018144
Ryūgū RenaRS73.289016.648743119
SaberRS75.564715.732843119
Sakagami TomoyoRS88.243539.45355913
PS3.98840.1384202
SakuraRS45.2710-26.603312051
Sakurazaki SetsunaRS53.4806-13.668023040
Sanzen'in NagiRS75.435717.470145018
Sawachika EriRS53.3524-15.867223040
ShanaRS95.573047.49875904
PS4.16020.2364202
Shihō MatsuriRS55.0611-9.951226136
ShinkuRS54.8068-13.050217145
Sonozaki MionRS56.8919-9.008022140
SōseisekiRS41.5622-36.32458055
SuigintōRS73.547216.949648015
PS1.7636-0.6373002
SuiseisekiRS68.21667.622235127
Suzumi TamaoRS33.0369-43.19254059
Suzumiya HaruhiRS92.737440.32635913
PS3.20610.3985102
Takamachi NanohaRS78.497922.833153010
PS1.7387-0.4098002
Teletha TestarossaRS53.2277-16.241721042
TōkaRS36.7638-38.33173060
Tōsaka RinRS74.745716.939341022
Tsukimiya AyuRS71.108813.610642021
TsuruyaRS61.2125-3.908427135
VitaRS55.0666-11.862120043
YunoRS38.1767-35.20856057
Yuzuhara KonomiRS31.2702-46.12271062
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 420
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2017 Open project (Cumulative Vote Points)

Post by Ennadai » Sat Feb 29, 2020 1:00 pm

2009Show
Name2009CVPCVPDWinsDrawsLoses
Aisaka TaigaRS77.467222.621752011
PS5.67850.6547302
Akashiya MokaEx0.8237-0.4228001
Akiyama MioEx2.78571.0838200
AliceEx1.85540.0096101
Alice CarrollRS45.7263-25.161012051
Alicia MelchiottEx0.8049-0.0063001
Allison WhittingtonEx0.4212-0.9733001
Amae KoromoEx0.7838-0.0579001
Amamiya YūkoEx1.20190.3641100
Anmoto ShiikaEx1.30400.8012100
Anya AlstreimRS49.2784-23.819611052
Aoba TsugumiEx0.8433-0.3633001
Asahina MikuruRS79.383422.866650013
PS5.1643-0.5068203
Ayanami ReiEx1.14690.3077100
Ayasaki HayateEx1.0743-0.0634001
BeatriceEx0.91360.0108100
C.C.RS72.572512.945138025
CanaanEx0.98130.2554100
Chiba KirinoRS42.2136-31.23406057
ChiiRS55.8959-11.195921042
Re12.4179-1.33022011
Ciel PhantomhiveEx0.9944-0.1221001
Di Gi CharatEx1.04980.3239100
Edward ElricEx1.33260.3985100
Eila Ilmatar JuutilainenEx0.6820-0.4259001
Evangeline A.K. McDowellRS50.7219-16.777016047
Re11.2658-3.02321012
Fate TestarossaRS77.732123.09615508
PS6.72200.8613303
Felli LossEx0.9505-0.0932001
Francesca LucchiniEx0.6624-0.1503001
Fujibayashi KyōRS78.502427.57535706
PS5.51260.3643302
Fujibayashi RyōEx1.1933-0.0133001
Fujisaki NadeshikoEx1.02650.1394100
Fujiwara ShizuneEx1.22870.7358100
Furude HanyūRS66.22565.365837026
Furude RikaRS71.101313.307745018
Furukawa NagisaRS74.550516.852246017
Hakurei ReimuRS53.7407-12.040223040
Re12.88080.3690805
Hanato KobatoEx1.01010.1455100
Haramura NodokaEx1.00540.3649100
Hayama KotonoEx1.53841.3111100
Hibari KyōyaEx0.9341-0.3985001
Hiiragi KagamiRS77.672023.270652011
PS5.32350.0018203
Hiiragi TsukasaRS72.611911.493141022
Hinamori AmuRS47.9204-21.973311052
Hino ReiEx0.4847-1.1502001
Hirasawa UiEx0.6937-0.8871001
Hirasawa YuiEx1.58090.8871100
HoloRS75.586820.290647016
PS4.36160.1895202
Hoshina UtauEx0.89520.0836100
Ibuki FūkoRS72.778915.792845018
Ichinose KotomiRS75.154220.016945018
IkarosEx0.9190-0.0116001
Illyasviel von EinzbernRS67.01946.052837026
Index L. ProhibitorumRS50.7119-19.323416047
Re12.2485-1.2492607
InuyashaEx1.00850.2740100
Isayama YomiEx1.20660.3633100
Izumi KonataRS72.666212.863645018
KaguraEx1.25750.5575100
Kamio MisuzuRS58.9764-6.297725038
Re12.4261-0.6246607
Kannagi ItsukiEx0.6937-0.0987001
Kasuga Ayumu (Osaka)RS36.1434-46.53710063
Katagiri YūhiRS52.2398-14.684219044
Re12.6695-0.2274607
Kataoka YūkiEx0.84170.0579100
Katsura HinagikuRS78.918926.328551012
PS5.58270.6301500
Kawashima AmiRS65.34492.465536027
Kawasumi MaiRS62.54950.059831032
Re14.39002.95541102
Kawazoe TamakiRS43.5792-28.32597056
Kinomoto SakuraRS63.88690.182334029
Kirisame MarisaRS48.7123-20.229015048
Kitazawa TomokoEx0.4929-0.7358001
Kojima YukiEx0.5952-0.4546001
Konjiki no YamiRS69.137011.402440023
Kōzuki KallenRS46.3960-28.93417056
KuramaEx0.7344-0.2740001
Kuran KanameEx0.8871-0.1394001
Kurata SayuriRS59.3568-5.266027036
Re13.21190.7176913
Kusakabe MisuzuEx0.93070.0116100
Kushieda MinoriRS63.0363-1.187832031
KyonEx1.0022-0.4721001
Kyon no ImōtoEx1.1212-0.1041001
Lacus ClyneEx1.16900.1629100
Lala Satalin DevilukeEx1.24650.4228100
Lelouch LamperougeEx1.47440.4721100
Louise VallièreRS62.3448-3.209627036
Re14.99233.30181201
Mako-chanEx1.11650.1221100
MariaRS72.998315.950445018
Minami ChiakiEx1.24500.6006100
Minase NayukiRS55.7038-9.793125038
Re11.9244-1.55372011
Misaka MikotoRS54.9115-10.392123040
Re14.95433.84011201
Misaka ShioriRS49.6187-19.472715048
Mishima RinkoEx0.2273-1.3111001
Miyafuji YoshikaEx0.81270.1503100
Miyanaga SakiEx1.4796-0.6726002
Mizunashi AkariRS43.4166-29.85474158
OT1.0993-0.3257001
Nagase MinatoEx0.9365-0.2513001
Nagato YukiRS79.552425.492653010
PS5.40850.1269302
NagiRS46.6554-26.08848055
Nakano AzusaEx0.9012-0.5716001
NanaelEx0.94190.4534100
Nelliel Tu OderschvankEx0.7000-0.5575001
Nobuto SanaEx0.5029-0.8012001
Nogizaka HarukaEx2.52280.9454200
Okazaki TomoyaEx1.31700.6319100
Okazaki UshioEx1.22540.1041100
Ōtani YuriEx0.86370.1378100
Patchouli KnowledgeRS39.9108-35.04804059
Ranka LeeEx1.24730.6648100
Remilia ScarletRS45.4342-26.77409153
OT1.42500.3257100
RiannonEx0.81120.0063100
Riza HawkeyeEx0.9028-0.0108001
Ryōgi ShikiRS47.7155-24.15519054
Ryūgū RenaRS66.80785.320632031
SaberRS75.101417.581845018
Sakagami TomoyoRS84.042233.59575805
PS7.70630.5751502
Sakihata RimiEx0.8644-0.2427001
Sakurano KurimuEx1.21330.5349100
SangoEx0.7259-0.2554001
Sanya V. LitvyakEx1.10790.4259100
Sanzen'in NagiRS73.152516.652444019
Sawatari MakotoRS45.9384-25.57089054
Senjōgahara HitagiEx0.8006-0.5123001
Senō NatsuruEx0.6784-0.5349001
Shameimaru AyaRS39.3700-36.08011062
ShanaRS89.957339.50196201
PS6.72470.6291402
Sheryl NomeEx0.5825-0.6648001
ShiaEx0.7259-0.3239001
Shidō MariyaEx1.13770.0634100
Shihō MatsuriEx1.10710.2427100
Shiina HikaruEx0.7259-0.1378001
ShinkuRS74.402716.625648015
PS3.3415-1.6087004
Shirai KurokoEx0.8646-0.1455001
Shirakawa KotoriEx0.8378-0.3641001
Shishidō AkihaEx0.79240.0987100
Sōryū Asuka LangleyEx1.63491.1502100
SuigintōRS81.838529.32255607
PS4.8120-1.0409104
SuiseisekiRS75.173218.004749014
PS4.0407-0.2309103
Sunohara MeiRS66.46124.291332031
Suō TamakiEx0.6851-0.6319001
Suzumiya HaruhiRS86.117331.56515904
PS5.47290.2586302
Takamachi NanohaRS71.470813.974649014
PS3.7413-0.6737103
TarutoEx1.04980.4546100
TomoeEx0.4886-0.4534001
Tōsaka RinRS79.517424.864653010
PS5.1911-0.2304203
Tsukamoto YakumoEx1.0061-0.1629001
Tsukimiya AyuRS60.8141-2.737724039
Re13.05840.6466814
TsuruyaEx1.20660.0133100
VitaRS51.5620-17.187016047
Re11.0887-3.17871012
Watarase JunEx0.9772-0.2952001
Winry RockbellEx1.39450.9733100
Yagami HayateRS56.4999-8.243724039
Re12.4606-0.6435607
Yagami LightEx1.27240.2952100
YinEx0.6410-0.6941001
YunoEx0.6444-0.6006001
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 420
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2017 Open project (Cumulative Vote Points)

Post by Ennadai » Sat Feb 29, 2020 1:05 pm

2010Show
Name2010CVPCVPDWinsDrawsLoses
Ichinose KotomiPr4.04702.1031300
Aisaka TaigaRS63.957324.80324504
PS6.66000.6104303
Aizawa SakuyaPr3.26250.2762201
Akaba ChizuruPr4.06702.2734300
RS46.6254-3.560322027
Akanegasaki SoraEx0.5512-0.4678001
Akashiya MokaPr0.8806-0.1475001
Ex1.48261.0357100
Akeno MihoshiEx1.01300.6086100
Akiyama MioRS68.282630.98414702
PS5.85641.2637500
AlicePr2.92600.2217201
Alice CarrollPr0.7262-0.6387001
Alice MargatroidEx0.95780.2635100
Alicia FlorenceEx0.8030-0.3631001
Alicia TestarossaEx0.8701-0.2929001
Alisa BanningsEx1.10730.5393100
Amae KoromoPr1.9111-0.0968101
Ex0.8344-0.0818001
Amamiya ManamiEx0.81160.1861100
Amamiya YūkoPr1.7924-0.2727101
Ex1.04010.0519100
Amano TōkoEx1.13350.3265100
Andō MahoroEx0.95120.3683100
Arashiyama SayokoEx0.6153-0.1159001
Arcueid BrunestudEx1.42300.9067100
Asagami FujinoEx1.13670.9108100
Asahina MikuruRS51.36621.517226023
Asahina SuzukaEx0.8983-0.1302001
Asakura MinamiEx0.73210.3461100
Asakura NemuEx1.26700.5900100
Asakura RyōkoEx1.18990.3403100
Ayanami ReiPr0.9407-0.1297001
Ayukawa MadokaEx0.3860-0.3461001
Ayuzawa MisakiEx0.8165-0.5403001
BeatricePr0.6506-0.5606001
BelldandyEx0.9655-0.1187001
BernkastelPr0.8754-0.1957001
Ex0.8363-0.0442001
Busujima SaekoEx1.42520.8272100
C.C.Pr4.03301.6523300
RS52.08893.748728021
Candice White ArdlayEx0.4874-0.0545001
Celty SturlusonEx0.8137-0.3208001
Charlotte E. YeagerEx1.07730.0849100
Chiba KirinoPr0.5256-1.0793001
Ex0.5267-0.7089001
ChichiEx1.31021.1391100
Chidori KanameEx0.99450.2256100
ChiiPr2.12090.1823101
Ex1.11950.1518100
ClarisseEx0.3031-0.8218001
Cleao EverlastingEx0.4934-0.8773001
Cross YūkiEx0.91540.2254100
Daidōji TomoyoPr0.8093-0.4725001
EchoEx1.22440.9772100
Enma AiPr2.05040.1315101
Ex1.62461.4890100
Erica HartmannEx0.7213-0.6105001
ErurūPr0.5775-0.9212001
Ex0.85420.1843100
Erza ScarletEx1.01890.1879100
Evangeline A.K. McDowellPr0.9393-0.0731001
Ex1.10470.2109100
EveEx1.11090.5139100
Eve NeuschwansteinEx0.6991-0.3054001
ExcelEx0.6454-0.0330001
Fate TestarossaRS51.22123.996531018
FatinaEx0.73120.1159100
Faye ValentineEx0.6751-0.2985001
Felli LossPr0.5863-0.8508001
Flora SkybloomEx0.1712-1.1391001
Fujibayashi KyōRS56.204513.575039010
PS4.1603-0.1215202
Fujibayashi RyōPr3.43520.8507201
RS39.1904-17.81808041
Fujino ShizuruEx0.78680.1636100
Fujioka HaruhiEx0.7710-0.4469001
Fukuji MihokoRS24.5490-42.83570049
Furude HanyūPr3.43231.1093300
RS34.8849-24.85292047
Furude RikaRS38.1450-19.56704045
Furukawa NagisaPr4.19302.1619300
RS51.99725.985931018
Furukawa SanaeEx1.30170.5458100
Gertrud BarkhornEx0.9924-0.0849001
GinReiEx0.3339-0.9773001
Hachikuji MayoiPr0.2919-1.3981001
Haibara AiPr0.8468-0.2994001
Hakurei ReimuEx1.13620.4884100
Hanato KobatoPr1.99900.1048101
Hanekawa TsubasaPr0.7075-0.5618001
Haneoka MeimiEx0.4551-0.6528001
Harada RikuEx1.20441.0141100
Haramura NodokaRS24.5303-43.44211048
Hatsune MikuEx1.68281.2387100
Hattori JunkoEx1.00860.2146100
Hayama NayuEx0.3209-1.2151001
Hayase MitsukiEx0.8652-0.1194001
HazukiEx0.5969-0.5139001
HecateEx1.17050.4854100
HiiragiEx0.6493-0.4652001
Hiiragi KagamiRS54.96599.592735014
PS3.8237-0.7830103
Hiiragi TsukasaPr3.81861.3781300
RS41.8569-14.291212037
HikariEx0.94590.0440100
Himeji MizukiEx1.27330.4355100
Himemiya ChikaneEx0.9883-0.0519001
HinagikuEx1.11450.4652100
HinaichigoPr0.4834-0.9334001
Ex0.5681-0.5393001
Hinamori AmuPr0.8562-0.2306001
Ex0.91630.0818100
Hirai YukariEx1.16310.2929100
Hirasawa UiPr3.42790.7165201
RS47.4349-6.312621028
Hirasawa YuiRS59.253515.271136013
PS5.0749-0.3371302
Hōjō SatokoEx1.13150.6327100
HoloRS52.65446.001130019
Honda TōruEx1.08420.1187100
Hoshina UtauPr0.9769-0.0594001
Hoshino RuriEx0.5829-0.3683001
Hoshino YumemiEx0.5920-0.3765001
Hyūga HinataEx0.7855-0.1834001
Ibuki FūkoPr3.92191.7005300
RS44.4140-8.025914035
Ichijo EikaEx0.92910.0879100
RS47.2827-2.458120029
IkarosPr3.23130.4667201
RS40.7974-14.09867042
Ikeda KanaPr0.3537-1.4174001
Illyasviel von EinzbernPr4.03871.8808300
RS49.96170.825325024
Imai HotaruEx1.10780.6528100
Inami MahiruEx0.6114-0.8002001
Index L. ProhibitorumPr3.10450.2635201
Ex1.12740.1506100
Isara GuntherEx1.29490.6238100
Isayama YomiPr0.8981-0.0075001
Ex0.8496-0.3403001
Isurugi NoePr0.5275-1.0400001
Ex1.09360.1682100
Iwakura LainEx0.89370.5154100
Izayoi SakuyaEx0.6478-0.4884001
Izumi KonataRS51.24012.631627022
Kagurazaka AsunaEx1.00450.3054100
KairiEx1.25430.9961100
Kamio HarukoEx0.5707-0.7840001
Kamio MisuzuPr1.0392-0.0181001
Kamiyama TenkoEx0.69450.0273100
Kamura ReiriEx0.2259-0.9108001
Kannagi NoëlEx0.3990-1.2945001
KasumiEx0.9019-0.0440001
Katagiri YūhiPr2.82150.0752201
Kataoka YūkiPr0.5856-0.9925001
Katsura HinagikuRS66.105029.02144801
PS6.88621.0303402
Katsura KotonohaEx1.17760.3422100
Kawashima AmiRS40.7582-16.190710039
Kawasumi MaiPr2.19680.3583101
Ex1.29790.4345100
Kazumiya RioEx0.3971-1.0654001
KikiEx0.5931-0.1007001
KikyōEx0.8938-0.2109001
KinoEx1.21790.4469100
Kinomoto SakuraPr2.34390.6431101
Ex1.51381.1095100
Kinoshita HideyoshiEx1.57671.1078100
Kirisame MarisaEx0.6943-0.2635001
Kirishima AkariPr0.8312-0.1891001
Kirishima KotonePr0.7044-0.5508001
Kirishima ShōkoEx1.69341.2945100
Kiriya NozomiEx0.9281-0.1101001
Konjiki no YamiPr3.40930.7725201
RS43.4225-9.523614035
KoroneEx0.7939-0.2146001
Kōsaka TamakiEx0.7350-0.0468001
KOS-MOSEx0.4717-0.5794001
Kotegawa YuiPr1.9428-0.1007101
Kotobuki TsumugiPr2.26980.3764101
Ex1.13650.1963100
Kuchiki RukiaEx0.96890.1834100
Kujiin MikaEx0.7047-0.0750001
Kumashiro MayaEx0.5980-0.8272001
Kurata SayuriPr1.7477-0.4832101
Kuroi MatoEx1.33180.6105100
Kuronuma SawakoPr0.6262-0.7462001
Ex1.5070-0.6991002
Kusakabe MisuzuPr0.8146-0.4500001
Kusanagi MotokoEx0.97360.2985100
Kushieda MinoriPr4.03221.9330300
RS43.0138-12.070612037
Kushinada NemuruEx1.53611.2151100
KyonkoEx0.4441-1.2387001
Kyōyama AnnaEx1.06640.6741100
Lacus ClyneEx0.8036-0.3747001
Lafiel AbrielEx0.2471-0.9772001
Lala Satalin DevilukeEx1.35360.7262100
LambdadeltaPr0.4950-1.0921001
LisaPr0.5834-0.6877001
Ex0.7136-0.1626001
Lisanna StraussEx0.8310-0.1879001
Louise VallièrePr3.48210.6508201
RS46.4001-5.786719030
LucyEx0.88050.0442100
Lucy HeartfiliaEx0.87610.1626100
Lum InvaderEx1.12480.8218100
LyndisEx0.2582-0.9961001
Lynn MinmayEx0.58060.1339100
Maaka KarinEx0.4469-1.0357001
Maehara ShinobuEx0.4043-1.1095001
MaetelEx0.70500.1662100
Maka AlbarnEx0.8147-0.4021001
Makino RukiEx0.3923-0.6741001
MariaPr4.27692.2037300
RS50.18410.463825024
Mina TepesEx1.13460.3208100
Minami ChiakiPr3.29460.8016300
RS37.5142-20.51285044
Minami KanaPr0.8653-0.3116001
Minase AkikoEx1.35470.7840100
Minase NayukiPr2.02870.0328101
Ex0.9277-0.0914001
Minky MomoEx0.4497-0.3285001
Misaka MikotoRS63.701824.53384603
PS6.44480.1372402
Misaka ShioriPr0.8602-0.1384001
Mishima AkanePr0.4906-1.0936001
Miyamori KanonEx0.5106-0.4969001
Miyamura MiyakoPr0.8806-0.2587001
Miyanaga SakiPr0.7218-0.4944001
Miyazaki NodokaEx0.78170.0468100
Miyazawa YukineEx1.43750.7935100
MiyuEx0.1356-1.4890001
Mizunashi AkariPr0.6387-0.8512001
Mizuno KaedePr1.4612-0.8989101
Ex1.00180.3027100
Momomiya IchigoEx1.37080.8773100
Morimiya AonoEx0.8191-0.2431001
Morishima HarukaEx1.55741.0561100
Morishita KoyomiEx1.00750.4969100
Naegino SoraEx0.5414-0.2067001
Nagato YukiRS64.687325.30314405
PS5.33800.0645302
NagiPr0.6740-0.5486001
Nakajima YōkoEx0.2022-1.0607001
Nakamura YuriEx0.6106-0.7623001
Nakano AzusaRS64.192424.58974306
PS5.44320.3278302
Natsume RinEx0.96860.3765100
NausicaäEx0.5389-0.1662001
Nia TeppelinEx1.01050.1273100
NichePr0.4080-1.0813001
Ex0.67840.0330100
Nijō NorikoEx0.4867-0.4286001
NinoEx0.8070-0.3265001
Nishizawa AyumuPr3.43060.8595201
Ex1.09830.2439100
Noda MegumiEx0.4044-0.6086001
Nogizaka HarukaPr1.8146-0.3519101
Ex1.26900.4581100
Nōmi KudryavkaEx1.03040.0859100
NymphPr3.05900.3465201
RS36.1469-22.24225044
Oikawa TsuraraEx0.6295-0.8739001
Ōkami RyōkoEx1.50340.8739100
Okazaki UshioRS38.2958-19.01955044
Onda AkaEx0.6255-0.1861001
Oscar François de JarjayesEx0.54200.0545100
Oshino ShinobuPr0.8225-0.3931001
OyukiEx0.77820.3285100
Perrine-H. ClostermannEx0.4988-0.6327001
Presea CombatirEx1.26291.0607100
PrimulaEx0.9562-0.1699001
Princess PeachEx0.5539-0.5209001
Princess SapphireEx0.92420.5608100
Princess ZeldaEx1.07480.5209100
RakkaEx0.3783-0.5154001
Ranka LeePr0.3863-1.2182001
Ex0.6509-0.0679001
Rebecca MiyamotoEx0.91530.4286100
Rei MiiEx0.6233-0.1636001
Rosemary ApplefieldEx0.1904-1.0141001
Ryōgi ShikiPr1.8744-0.0200101
Ex0.8634-0.4345001
Ryūgū RenaPr2.31830.7498101
Ex1.01420.0074100
SaberRS59.810017.40314108
PS4.9140-0.7392104
Saginomiya IsumiPr3.87041.6767300
RS45.0515-8.344516033
Saionji SekaiEx0.8354-0.3422001
Sairenji HarunaEx0.6275-0.7262001
Sakagami TomoyoRS57.603116.00274108
PS5.2516-0.0677203
Sakai ChigusaEx0.7559-0.5458001
Sakihata RimiEx1.17830.3747100
Sakuraba AoiEx0.8832-0.1273001
Sakurai HonokaEx1.02850.1302100
Sakurano KurimuRS46.3675-4.113918031
Sakurazaki SetsunaPr0.6512-0.6512001
Sangō ShizukuPr2.07190.4474101
Sanzen'in NagiRS58.301114.902937012
PS5.0725-0.4111203
Saten RuikoRS44.2451-10.236615034
Sawachika EriPr0.8472-0.3667001
Ex0.9128-0.0059001
Sawatari MakotoPr1.9221-0.1609101
SayaEx1.01900.4678100
Sayla MassEx1.31120.9773100
Segawa IzumiPr2.0075-0.1620101
Ex0.8544-0.2439001
Sengoku NadekoRS54.460610.026437012
PS3.6001-1.1389004
Senjōgahara HitagiPr4.23742.4136300
RS52.90527.054333016
PS4.1154-0.1418103
Senō NatsuruPr0.6979-0.6348001
Serizawa FuminoEx1.03820.1101100
Seto SunEx1.12610.1699100
ShanaRS69.209832.37144801
PS6.65330.5311402
SheetaEx0.69380.1007100
Sheryl NomePr0.4106-1.2699001
Ex0.71880.0679100
Shihō MatsuriPr1.8530-0.1440101
Ex1.06220.2431100
Shiina MafuyuRS52.34196.930631018
Shiina MinatsuRS47.1194-2.716723026
Shimada MinamiEx0.8378-0.4355001
Shindō ChihiroPr0.8331-0.3031001
Ex1.20440.3965100
Shinguji SakuraEx0.8412-0.0879001
ShinkuPr3.24900.4494201
Ex0.9677-0.0165001
Shirai KurokoPr2.24810.5646101
Ex0.9768-0.1506001
Shirakawa KotoriEx0.6770-0.5900001
Shirayuki MizorePr0.7681-0.3706001
Shirogane SaraEx0.77970.0750100
SkuldEx0.6712-0.6238001
Soga KeenaEx0.7421-0.5523001
Sonohara AnriEx0.6440-0.7935001
Sonozaki MionPr2.17760.6314101
Ex0.91870.0059100
Sonozaki ShionPr2.14530.1278101
Sorami KanataEx1.46251.0654100
Sōryū Asuka LangleyPr0.9668-0.1667001
SōseisekiPr1.9470-0.2544101
Ex0.9677-0.1518001
SuigintōPr3.32900.5496201
Ex0.98410.0165100
SuiseisekiPr3.53641.2697201
Ex1.0068-0.0074001
Suminoe AkoEx0.7389-0.5573001
Suminoe RikoEx1.29610.5573100
Sunohara MeiRS39.2163-17.39438041
Suō PavlichenkoPr0.6500-0.5450001
Suzumi TamaoEx0.6699-0.1843001
Suzumiya AkaneEx0.74810.2067100
Suzumiya HaruhiRS61.784320.07244108
PS5.1810-0.2246203
Suzumiya HarukaEx0.98460.1194100
TabithaEx0.6851-0.4854001
Tachibana KanadeEx1.37290.7623100
Tainaka RitsuPr1.9073-0.5109101
Ex0.9402-0.1963001
Takamachi NanohaPr3.70061.4831300
RS44.7517-7.327617032
Takanashi KotoriEx0.4689-1.1078001
Takei HisaPr0.6682-0.5073001
Tanamachi KaoruEx0.5013-1.0561001
Taneshima PopuraEx1.41160.8002100
Teletha TestarossaPr0.7624-0.4479001
Ex0.7689-0.2256001
Tendō AkaneEx0.6673-0.0273001
Tennōsu AthenaEx0.96880.1290100
Tōdō LiliciaEx0.8398-0.1290001
Tokimatsuri EveEx0.4468-0.1339001
Tōno MinagiEx0.9445-0.0859001
Tōsaka RinRS52.60045.133832017
Tōyoko MomokoPr0.5414-0.9283001
Tsuchimiya KaguraEx0.6899-0.2254001
Tsukamoto YakumoPr0.7475-0.3525001
Ex0.8108-0.4581001
Tsukimiya AyuPr1.8262-0.3055101
Ex1.01920.0914100
Tsukino UsagiEx0.5164-0.9067001
TsuruyaPr1.0643-0.0681001
Uiharu KazariPr1.7814-0.5486101
Umenomori ChiseEx1.29450.5523100
Ushiromiya AngePr0.7493-0.5957001
Ushiromiya MariaPr0.5237-0.8262001
Winry RockbellPr0.7109-0.7660001
Yagami HayatePr1.9498-0.0667101
Ex0.8588-0.3447001
YamadaEx0.6095-0.7467001
Yamada AoiEx1.35620.7467100
Yasuri NanamiEx0.8658-0.1427001
YinPr0.7907-0.5667001
YōkoEx1.21680.4021100
Yoko LittnerPr0.7856-0.4196001
Yuasa HiromiEx0.9254-0.1682001
Yuffie KisaragiEx1.05100.5794100
Yui-nyanEx1.35690.5403100
Yūki MikanPr1.95030.1430101
Ex2.43911.0535200
Yukimura ChizuruEx1.00840.1427100
Yumeno SallyEx0.3634-0.5608001
YunoPr0.6225-0.7363001
Ex1.16610.3631100
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 420
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2017 Open project (Cumulative Vote Points)

Post by Ennadai » Sat Feb 29, 2020 1:05 pm

2011Show
Name2011CVPCVPDWinsDrawsLoses
AcceleratorEx5.75350.4562302
Afuro TerumiEx2.68781.3219300
Aikawa AyumuEx1.48740.8932100
Aisaka TaigaRS62.515623.67964306
PS5.48550.4565401
Aizawa YūichiEx0.8274-0.3982001
Akaba ChizuruPr0.9998-0.0626001
Akagi ShigeruEx0.2752-1.1845001
Akemi HomuraPr1.9345-0.1425101
Ex1.0133-0.1409001
Akiyama MioRS62.019321.78564207
PS5.44640.3924302
AlicePr0.5897-0.7975001
Alice CarrollEx0.6659-0.3185001
Alicia MelchiottEx1.18780.4471100
Alois TrancyEx0.8567-0.1008001
Alphonse ElricEx0.9051-0.2033001
Amae KoromoPr0.4949-1.0087001
Amaha MiuEx1.06970.3271100
Amakusa ShinoPr0.7232-0.5632001
Amano TōkoPr0.5338-0.8254001
Ex0.7483-0.0629001
Amatsume AkiraPr0.5486-0.9014001
Ana CoppolaEx0.81260.1339100
Anjō NarukoEx0.97640.0851100
Aoyagi RitsukaEx0.95410.2885100
Aragaki AyasePr3.46170.7333201
RS43.8187-10.550919030
Araragi KoyomiEx5.2157-0.3294203
ArcherEx5.50550.1258203
ArurūEx1.88110.3058200
Asahina MikuruPr3.64951.0405300
RS47.9256-3.558224025
Astarotte YgvarEx2.14150.4805101
AstraeaPr2.04260.2302101
Ayanami ReiPr0.8052-0.4289001
Ex4.19911.1243301
Ayasaki HayateEx0.9453-0.2901001
Ayase ChihayaEx1.08090.5360100
Ayatsuji TsukasaPr0.8493-0.2337001
Ayuzawa MisakiPr0.8681-0.2838001
BotanEx0.5225-0.1454001
Busujima SaekoPr0.8948-0.1406001
C.C.Pr3.32200.6942201
RS46.1256-6.131218031
CasterEx0.96440.2565100
Cecilia AlcottPr2.23560.4549101
Celty SturlusonPr0.4331-1.1985001
Ex0.5388-0.8122001
ChaosEx1.06820.3413100
Char AznableEx0.87030.2323100
Charlotte DunoisPr4.31002.7287300
RS51.76506.400035014
PS3.7550-0.8396103
Chiba MamoruEx0.3381-1.2837001
Chidori KanameEx1.5705-0.1834101
ChiiEx3.04720.4573201
Chrome DokuroPr0.5371-1.1725001
ChronoEx0.5576-0.5730001
Ciel PhantomhiveEx0.7830-0.1447001
CirnoEx0.83250.0123100
Daidōji TomoyoEx0.8600-0.0368001
DalianEx1.06950.1246100
Dark MousyEx1.13070.5730100
Death the KidEx0.7810-0.3752001
Edward ElricEx5.92950.6182401
Ekaterina KuraeEx0.85210.0608100
Elucia de Lute ImaPr3.42450.8910201
Ex0.98100.0842100
Enma AiPr0.6180-0.7431001
Ex1.82950.1126200
Erza ScarletPr0.6078-0.9191001
EtnaEx0.4669-0.7766001
Eucliwood HellscytheRS59.180919.074839010
PS5.0898-0.2922104
EurekaEx0.75190.2215100
Evangeline A.K. McDowellEx1.7071-0.3042002
Fate TestarossaPr2.24120.6913101
RS41.8001-11.718212037
Fear KubrickEx1.18510.4217100
Feena Fam EarthlightEx1.10720.5001100
Feldt GraceEx0.8853-0.0733001
Flandre ScarletEx0.8097-0.0827001
Fubuki ShirōEx1.43020.1435101
Fujibayashi KyōPr3.66751.3571300
RS49.73481.596628021
Fujioka HaruhiEx0.92770.1447100
Furude HanyūPr0.6529-0.8168001
Furude RikaPr1.7121-0.3306101
Furukawa NagisaPr3.53211.1745300
RS46.8743-3.902923026
Gasai YunoEx0.6971-0.5508001
GilgameshEx1.31840.5922100
Gōenji ShūyaEx0.5464-0.2428001
Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)RS62.047222.69814405
PS4.0082-0.4552202
Ex1.15410.1409100
Gray FullbusterEx0.9206-0.2226001
Haibara AiPr0.5983-0.8122001
Ex1.8567-0.0162101
Hakurei ReimuEx0.6955-0.8956001
Hanato KobatoPr0.7069-0.6137001
Haneoka MeimiEx0.3312-0.7570001
Haninozuka MitsukuniEx1.04420.2045100
Haqua du Lot HerminiumEx0.8968-0.0842001
Haramura NodokaPr0.5889-0.8942001
HarunaPr2.06410.1359101
RS40.7441-14.353411038
Hasegawa KobatoEx1.25020.4041100
Hatake KakashiEx5.0891-0.7234203
Hatsune MikuEx3.04441.8021200
HecatePr0.8481-0.3373001
Ex1.17970.2948100
HeiEx0.8992-0.1199001
Heiwajima ShizuoEx1.0346-0.0147001
Hibari KyōyaEx5.0574-0.5218203
Hiiragi KagamiRS48.0885-2.452326023
Hiiragi TsukasaPr1.9611-0.2097101
Himeji MizukiPr2.01040.0294101
Hinamori AmuPr0.6905-0.7016001
Hinata HidekiEx1.27440.5516100
Hirasawa UiPr3.64961.1196201
RS42.9763-13.448813036
Hirasawa YuiPr4.14991.8393300
RS53.07365.507532017
Hiruma YōichiEx1.00620.5316100
Hōjō HibikiEx0.5449-0.5360001
HoloPr3.55401.1285201
RS43.6032-10.002017032
Honma MeikoEx0.9714-0.0293001
Hōsen ElisEx1.08830.7570100
Hoshii MikiEx1.13260.5601100
Hoshina UtauPr0.4680-1.0409001
Hoshino RuriEx0.5619-0.4909001
Hotori TadaseEx0.8397-0.2045001
Huang LingyinPr3.60261.2887300
RS37.7726-19.62304045
Hyūga HinataEx1.8186-0.0117101
Hyūga NatsumeEx0.8613-0.1182001
Ibuki FūkoPr1.9462-0.2199101
Ichihara YūkoEx0.6071-0.5001001
Ichii TōruEx0.7159-0.3556001
Ichinose KotomiPr2.19600.3765101
Ika-MusumePr3.31040.8431201
Ex1.00070.0293100
IkarosPr3.32670.6987201
Illyasviel von EinzbernPr2.18380.3771101
Ex1.34000.8839100
Inami MahiruPr0.5246-0.7885001
Index L. ProhibitorumPr3.57400.9056201
RS43.8941-10.282918031
Inui SanaEx0.7426-0.3271001
Irisviel von EinzbernEx1.41000.7516100
Isurugi MioPr1.5981-0.6664101
Ex0.7540-0.2506001
ItsuwaPr0.7605-0.3814001
Iwasawa MasamiPr3.55530.8567201
RS40.1731-17.18877042
Izumi KonataRS46.0798-6.529021028
Kaga RinEx0.5401-0.8072001
KaguraEx1.7779-0.1038101
Kamijō TōmaEx1.37450.5917100
Kamio MisuzuPr0.6203-0.7612001
Ex2.11850.5253200
Kaname MadokaPr0.8325-0.4349001
Ex1.09790.2284100
Kanbaru SurugaEx0.90080.0525100
Kanzaki H. AriaEx1.16660.1957100
Kanzaki KaoriPr0.9066-0.2070001
Kashiwazaki SenaEx1.24790.5508100
Kasuga KusunokiEx1.07560.2259100
Kasugano SoraPr3.62351.2849300
RS39.6385-16.33324045
KasumiEx0.6609-0.4492001
Kataoka YūkiPr0.4636-0.9406001
Katsura HinagikuRS59.562519.64474207
PS4.9814-0.5204203
Katsuragi KeimaEx5.62390.1687302
Kawashima AmiPr2.08400.1898101
Kawashima MinamiEx0.4912-0.8205001
Kazemaru IchirōtaEx2.01340.0248201
KenshiroEx0.6380-0.2323001
Kidō YūtoEx0.3329-0.6523001
Kikuchi MakotoEx0.5725-0.5601001
KikyōEx0.8422-0.0746001
Kinomoto SakuraPr1.92440.0602101
Ex4.48491.3781400
Kinoshita HideyoshiEx6.21121.0641401
Kirino RanmaruEx0.3930-0.5836001
Kirishima ShōkoPr2.24730.6362101
Ex1.34560.6482100
Kiriya NozomiPr2.03570.2137101
Ex1.00470.2506100
Kisaragi ChihayaEx0.97920.1991100
Kitamura KōEx0.4747-0.5316001
Kiyama HirotoEx1.50510.2862101
Klan KleinEx0.5304-0.2215001
Kō ShūreiEx1.07140.7348100
Koizumi ItsukiEx0.9591-0.2259001
Kokutō AzakaEx1.30330.9124100
Kōmoto MadokaEx1.01850.2087100
Kōnagi YuiEx0.8124-0.2431001
Konjiki no YamiPr3.10730.2606201
RS43.6606-8.295321028
Konoe SubaruEx1.44971.0278100
Kosaka ChihiroEx0.8625-0.1618001
Kōsaka KirinoRS52.66325.509431018
Kotegawa YuiPr0.7661-0.4110001
Kotobuki TsumugiPr3.79451.4134201
RS44.0400-11.287516033
Kuchiki ByakuyaEx0.8275-0.5517001
Kuchiki RukiaEx0.8855-0.0576001
Kuroba KaitoEx1.62181.2837100
Kuroi MatoPr2.37120.7571101
RS44.9881-7.786819030
Kurono KurumuEx0.99910.5784100
Kuronuma SawakoPr0.7000-0.4894001
Kurosaki IchigoEx0.9792-0.1652001
Kurumizawa UmeEx0.7913-0.0608001
Kushieda MinoriPr1.0337-0.0362001
KyonEx6.38631.5032401
L LawlietEx1.0497-0.0004001
Lala Satalin DevilukePr0.7901-0.3495001
Lancer (Diarmuid)Ex0.7262-0.5922001
Last OrderPr4.06501.9436300
RS42.0443-14.186912037
Laura BodewigPr2.31870.5750101
RS35.9493-23.09880049
Lelouch LamperougeEx6.43251.6154500
Leonmitchelli Galette des RoisEx0.9228-0.0963001
Li MeilingEx0.6192-0.4349001
Louise VallièrePr3.17180.3140201
RS43.8462-9.128419030
LucyEx2.17840.8435200
Lucy HeartfiliaPr0.6740-0.4716001
Makise KurisuEx0.9709-0.1957001
Margery DawEx0.4092-1.1215001
MariaPr1.8865-0.2013101
Matō SakuraEx0.4560-0.8839001
Matsumae OhanaEx1.0113-0.0939001
Merry NightmarePr1.98340.0885101
Mihael KeehlEx0.95740.1008100
Mikawa FumikaEx0.95850.0733100
Mikazuki YozoraEx0.8461-0.4041001
Miki SayakaEx0.5468-0.9065001
Millhiore Firianno BiscottiEx1.01910.0963100
Minami ChiakiEx1.34750.9760100
Minase IoriEx0.6597-0.4808001
Minato TomokaEx1.31160.8205100
Mineva Lao ZabiEx0.3366-0.7348001
Mint BlancmancheEx0.4206-0.5784001
MirajaneEx0.8483-0.0525001
Misaka MikotoRS64.176126.27934801
PS4.92741.3272400
Miura AzusaEx0.7800-0.1991001
Miyazaki NodokaEx0.8165-0.0973001
Mizuno AmiEx0.4534-0.5887001
Monkey D. LuffyEx0.8925-0.3362001
Mōri RanPr0.3969-1.2466001
Ex0.5750-0.6533001
Morishima HarukaPr0.8178-0.1958001
Ex1.02770.3180100
Moriyama ShiemiEx0.6553-0.6658001
Nagase JunEx0.8497-0.2259001
Nagato YukiRS64.251326.08084702
PS5.39300.3490302
Nakagawa KanonPr2.08440.1817101
Nakamura YuriPr4.56872.8632300
RS56.021911.749836013
PS3.9067-0.5212202
Nakano AzusaRS63.557424.79654504
PS5.57120.6080302
NamiEx0.6779-0.3975001
Nanasaki AiPr0.7013-0.5871001
Naoi AyatoEx0.7228-0.5516001
Narusegawa NaruEx1.6031-0.1958101
Negi SpringfieldEx0.97950.1182100
NessaPr0.2425-1.4740001
NinoPr0.4446-1.0508001
Nishizawa AyumuPr0.6227-0.8268001
Nōmi KudryavkaEx1.24350.7766100
NymphPr3.47621.1581300
RS40.2925-14.44057042
Ochibana AmeEx0.81120.0629100
Oikawa TsuraraPr0.4978-1.0952001
Ex0.6975-0.6482001
Okabe RintarōEx0.7828-0.5917001
Ōkami RyōkoPr1.8355-0.3243101
Okazaki TomoyaEx5.70100.4092302
Okazaki UshioPr0.9517-0.1053001
Okita SōgoEx0.9331-0.2021001
Orihara IzayaEx5.0754-0.5204302
Oshimizu NakoEx0.8264-0.2197001
Oshino ShinobuPr0.8063-0.5499001
Otonashi YuzuruEx5.74010.3089302
Ōtori KyōyaEx0.91540.0265100
Ōtori NaruEx0.8098-0.2087001
Oz VessaliusEx0.6435-0.7780001
Reinforce ZweiEx0.8202-0.0123001
Reinhard von LohengrammEx0.64770.2222100
Remilia ScarletEx0.89240.0827100
Ren NakoraEx0.66790.1454100
Reverie MetherlenceEx0.7351-0.2950001
RiderEx0.7079-0.2565001
Rokujō MiharuEx1.09680.4042100
RosePr0.8885-0.0869001
Roy MustangEx5.63710.1901302
Ryōgi ShikiPr0.6882-0.6187001
Ryūgū RenaPr0.7918-0.3615001
Ryūmonbuchi TōkaEx0.3715-0.9760001
SaberPr3.84461.6144300
RS52.72396.172632017
Saginomiya IsumiPr1.94230.0005101
Sakagami TomoyoPr3.82791.6390300
RS50.46142.624330019
Sakata GintokiEx6.05210.9804401
Sakura KyōkoEx1.05560.2431100
Sakurano KurimuPr3.30830.7942201
Sakurazaki SetsunaEx1.5565-0.5359101
Sanya V. LitvyakEx0.7269-0.3413001
Sanzen'in NagiPr3.54591.0768201
RS47.6474-2.836927022
Saotome AltoEx0.5942-0.8932001
Saten RuikoPr2.25280.4767101
Ex1.22240.2615100
Sawachika EriEx0.8848-0.0644001
Sawatari FūEx0.97560.1331100
Sebastian MichaelisEx4.9784-0.6301104
Segawa IzumiPr0.6210-0.8905001
Sena AiriEx0.7634-0.4217001
Sendō ErikaPr0.6740-0.4514001
Sengoku NadekoPr3.76831.5915300
RS51.52465.023834015
PS3.4678-1.3410004
Senjōgahara HitagiPr3.94551.8015300
RS53.27178.173535014
PS3.7911-0.6139103
SephirothEx1.16140.5413100
SeraphimPr3.16790.4327201
RS38.1221-19.23644045
Serizawa FuminoPr0.8569-0.2544001
ShanaRS64.371826.30574504
PS4.48950.4688301
Shigure AsaEx0.7820-0.0550001
ShiinaPr2.26100.4223101
RS36.8241-23.26332047
Shiina MafuyuPr3.13310.3836201
RS41.1125-13.304411038
Shiina MinatsuPr2.10870.2050101
Shindō HikaruEx1.45971.1845100
Shindō ShūichiEx0.6656-0.2885001
ShinkuPr0.6674-0.6302001
Shinohara AkariEx0.8425-0.1331001
Shinomiya AyaseEx1.15690.2644100
Shinonome HakaseEx0.99380.2111100
Shinonome NanoEx0.7827-0.2111001
Shinonono HōkiPr3.71761.5553300
RS37.5323-20.02273046
Shiomiya ShioriPr1.8239-0.3808101
Ex1.12280.3536100
Shionji Yūko (Alice)Ex2.30810.5457101
Shirai KurokoPr2.22190.1497101
RS41.8645-15.05509040
Shirakawa KotoriEx1.81260.3007101
Shirakawa NanakaEx0.83690.0550100
Shirogane NaotoEx0.7407-0.4471001
Sōma HatsuharuEx0.8889-0.0265001
Sonohara AnriPr0.6327-0.6979001
Sōryū Asuka LangleyPr0.5775-0.9295001
Ex1.93050.2797101
SōseisekiPr0.5231-0.9728001
Stocking AnarchyPr0.3558-1.2990001
SuigintōPr0.7465-0.4559001
SuiseisekiPr0.8285-0.3210001
Sunohara YōheiEx1.22550.3982100
Suzumiya HaruhiRS61.927721.44214009
PS5.1310-0.2344203
Tachibana KanadeRS71.428239.12134900
PS4.97841.5030301
Tainaka RitsuPr2.31910.4501101
Takahara AyumiEx1.02430.1618100
Takakura HimariEx0.4219-1.0278001
Takamachi NanohaPr1.94010.1068101
Ex0.8695-0.2284001
Takatsuki YayoiEx1.14050.4808100
Takei HisaEx0.7097-0.3180001
Takuto KiraEx0.6927-0.4042001
Tamura ManamiPr0.7221-0.5812001
Taneshima PopuraPr0.5111-0.9728001
Ex0.9280-0.0794001
Teletha TestarossaEx0.8146-0.0731001
Tōdō ShimakoEx0.6787-0.1339001
Tomoe MamiPr1.8639-0.0830101
Ex1.35100.8122100
Tōsaka RinPr3.63621.1480300
RS42.1849-12.647211038
Toshinō KyōkoEx2.07720.5409200
Tōwa ErioEx1.10520.0939100
Tsukamoto YakumoEx0.7208-0.4531001
Tsukuyomi KomoePr0.7964-0.4982001
Tsurugi KyōsukeEx0.5155-0.2977001
Tsurugi MinkoEx1.04610.2197100
Tsurumi ChirikoEx0.8912-0.0851001
Uchiha ItachiEx0.7952-0.6070001
Uiharu KazariPr0.8675-0.3149001
Uryū MineneEx0.8925-0.2644001
Ushiromiya AngeEx0.3909-0.9124001
Usui TakumiEx0.9143-0.2385001
Uzumaki NarutoEx0.8464-0.3844001
Victorique de BloisRS51.49934.818733016
Vincent ValentineEx0.6201-0.5413001
Wendy MarvellEx0.6584-0.7516001
Wilhelmina CarmelEx1.53071.1215100
Winry RockbellEx0.9338-0.0031001
Yagami HayatePr0.7969-0.4115001
Yagami HikariEx1.88220.0769200
Yamada AoiPr0.5889-0.7408001
Ex1.00740.0794100
Yamamoto NanakoPr0.2838-1.5841001
Yang WenliEx0.4255-0.2222001
Yarizui SenEx0.8000-0.3358001
YinPr0.6690-0.5769001
Yoshida KazumiEx0.8849-0.2948001
Yui-nyanRS56.267812.180637012
PS5.0533-0.2869203
Yūki MikanPr1.8367-0.3063101
Ex0.7692-0.3536001
YuneEx0.9449-0.1246001
YunoPr0.4321-1.2492001
Yūno ArashikoPr0.6111-0.7203001
Yuzuhara KonomiEx1.05410.4349100
Yuzuriha InoriEx1.13580.3358100
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 420
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2017 Open project (Cumulative Vote Points)

Post by Ennadai » Sat Feb 29, 2020 1:10 pm

2012Show
Name2012CVPCVPDWinsDrawsLoses
Aisaka TaigaRS47.356921.36063302
PS9.35481.4057503
Akai RingoEx0.87180.1920100
Akaza AkariPr0.7848-0.4311001
Akemi HomuraRS32.2420-5.75997028
Akiyama MioRS43.793415.00563203
PS7.91791.0293502
AlicePr0.8055-0.3744001
Ex0.7699-0.2322001
Amaha MiuPr0.7251-0.4789001
Amami HarukaPr0.4853-1.0492001
Anjō NarukoPr0.6902-0.6556001
Aragaki AyasePr2.66641.2286200
RS32.5286-5.047514021
Araragi KarenEx0.9603-0.0299001
Araragi KoyomiEx5.23770.1191302
Araragi TsukihiEx1.9751-0.0373101
Asahina MikuruPr2.72591.3503200
RS33.3031-4.295918017
Astarotte YgvarPr0.4732-1.0125001
Ayanami ReiPr0.7319-0.5880001
Ayase ChihayaPr0.4538-1.0946001
Ayuzawa MisakiPr1.9428-0.0523101
C.C.RS32.8325-4.971613022
Charlotte DunoisRS36.57234.32012609
PS0.9003-0.1280001
ChiiPr0.8354-0.2891001
Chitanda EruEx2.21390.3456101
Chrome DokuroPr0.6695-0.5997001
Ciel PhantomhiveEx0.7569-0.6157001
DalianPr0.9190-0.0350001
Ex1.04610.3959100
Dio BrandoEx0.3918-0.6718001
Edward ElricEx5.0049-0.5434203
Elucia de Lute ImaPr2.79931.6174200
RS32.7937-3.239018017
Enma AiPr0.6911-0.6879001
Erza ScarletPr0.8897-0.1916001
Eucliwood HellscytheRS48.968426.36293401
PS8.11141.2488502
Evangeline A.K. McDowellPr0.7011-0.6529001
Fate TestarossaPr2.21990.4901101
Fear KubrickPr2.53021.1637200
RS29.0945-9.12406029
Fujibayashi KyōPr2.87951.6523200
RS34.3010-1.526017018
Furude RikaPr1.8161-0.3837101
Furukawa NagisaPr2.73671.4238200
RS32.7946-4.391414021
Gasai YunoPr2.33670.6997200
RS25.9787-17.47010035
Gildarts CliveEx1.06360.6718100
GilgameshEx5.15610.0033302
Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)RS44.993817.97873302
PS8.4209-0.3292602
Haibara AiPr0.4932-1.0617001
Ex0.8159-0.1761001
Hakamada HinataPr0.8679-0.2196001
Ex0.91040.0802100
Hanato KobatoPr0.7030-0.5703001
Ex0.96360.1976100
Hanekawa TsubasaPr0.9860-0.0275001
Ex0.7721-0.2720001
Haqua du Lot HerminiumPr2.86401.8479200
RS32.2241-3.773316019
HaruEx0.5864-0.2246001
HarunaPr2.66461.3581200
RS33.6481-2.120220015
PS0.4870-1.0864001
Hasegawa KobatoRS39.67719.22232906
PS5.7118-1.0473204
HasturEx1.20060.6305100
Hatake KakashiEx0.7565-0.6823001
HecatePr2.29880.5893200
RS26.8417-15.58910035
Heiwajima ShizuoEx0.9435-0.2291001
Hiiragi KagamiPr2.66571.3204200
RS32.7335-5.079813022
Hiiragi TsukasaPr2.08710.1564101
Hijikata TōshirōEx0.9450-0.2680001
Himeji MizukiRS31.3562-6.304212023
Hinamori AmuPr0.5764-0.7712001
Hirasawa UiPr2.62991.0834200
RS29.0627-12.63953032
Hirasawa YuiRS37.06032.628925010
PS0.6465-0.5956001
HoloRS29.5921-10.21593032
Honma MeikoPr2.24230.4891200
RS30.0764-9.73234031
Horizon Ariadust (P-01s)Pr0.8969-0.2561001
Hoshii MikiPr0.6006-0.7259001
Hoshina UtauPr0.5592-0.8868001
Hotogi ShirayukiPr2.16660.3996101
Ex0.96080.1228100
Hyūga HinataPr0.4371-1.1598001
Ibuki FūkoPr2.33770.6269101
Ichinose KotomiPr2.44610.7933200
RS29.7000-10.41255030
Ika-MusumePr1.9320-0.1428101
Ex0.9312-0.0069001
IkarosPr2.82291.5548200
RS32.4598-4.738610025
Illyasviel von EinzbernRS34.9490-0.919120015
PS0.7434-0.5492001
Inaba HimekoEx0.5977-0.8626001
Inami MahiruPr0.5185-1.0931001
Inamori MikaEx0.75200.2267100
Index L. ProhibitorumPr2.48130.8988200
RS30.1903-9.75367028
Inui SanaPr0.8162-0.2934001
Irisviel von EinzbernRS31.8867-6.37949026
Isayama YomiPr0.7277-0.5521001
Ex0.8557-0.0180001
Iwasawa MasamiPr2.97731.7500200
RS32.4127-6.081215020
Izumi KonataPr2.64301.2390200
RS33.1888-4.278316019
Kaga RinPr0.7073-0.5339001
KaguraPr0.5853-0.9150001
Kamijō TōmaEx0.8618-0.2899001
Kamio MisuzuPr0.5172-1.0301001
Kaname MadokaPr2.11760.1107101
Ex0.9200-0.1039001
Kanzaki H. AriaRS36.82934.167225010
PS0.8673-0.2578001
Kanzaki KaoriPr0.8300-0.3224001
Ex0.9151-0.0022001
Kashiwazaki SenaRS40.192710.28452906
PS5.0514-2.1890105
Kasugano SoraPr2.38910.7487200
RS30.0326-8.67964031
Katsura HinagikuRS38.54006.86572708
PS0.9132-0.1952001
Katsuragi KeimaEx5.46310.4753401
Kawashima AmiPr2.16440.2991101
Ex1.01260.1250100
Kawasumi MaiPr0.9090-0.1318001
Kinomoto SakuraPr1.0103-0.0035001
Ex1.02390.1039100
Kinoshita HideyoshiEx5.83260.8410401
Kirigaya KazutoEx6.47621.8507500
Kirigaya Suguha (Leafa)Ex0.7824-0.3631001
Kirishima ShōkoPr2.97351.8548200
RS32.4702-4.081115020
Kisaragi ChihayaPr0.5941-0.7808001
Kise RyōtaEx0.7989-0.5925001
Konjiki no YamiPr2.50471.0442200
RS32.0522-4.891813022
Konoe SubaruPr2.66191.4051200
RS32.0481-3.770516019
Kōsaka KirinoRS41.019410.67032906
PS5.9694-0.4137204
Kotegawa YuiPr1.94000.0188101
Kotobuki TsumugiPr2.56951.0010200
RS30.8818-9.14037028
Kōzuki KallenPr0.6930-0.7227001
Kuchiki ByakuyaEx0.7912-0.5152001
Kuchiki RukiaPr0.5071-1.0535001
Ex0.7644-0.1833001
Kunieda AoiPr0.7276-0.5101001
Kuroi MatoRS36.41841.943323012
PS0.7513-0.5286001
Kuroko TetsuyaEx4.5251-0.9984104
Kuronuma SawakoPr0.5710-0.8877001
Kurosaki IchigoEx0.8474-0.3139001
KuroyukihimeEx3.39400.5369201
Kushieda MinoriPr2.24810.3631101
KyonEx5.44650.2863302
L LawlietEx0.8283-0.5985001
Lala Satalin DevilukePr1.8584-0.3246101
Last OrderRS34.2373-2.657317018
Laura BodewigPr1.8475-0.2229101
Lelouch LamperougeEx5.99991.0370401
Louise VallièreRS34.0031-2.245619016
Lucy HeartfiliaPr0.8799-0.2434001
Maebara KeiichiEx1.02250.4610100
Makise KurisuRS33.7772-1.894518017
MariaPr1.8472-0.1697101
Ex0.8901-0.0695001
Matsumae OhanaPr2.08430.2185101
Ex0.95960.0695100
Mikazuki YozoraRS33.7142-1.937821014
PS0.6365-0.7066001
Miki SayakaPr0.7983-0.4300001
Minato TomokaPr0.8693-0.0971001
Mine RikoPr2.46570.9945200
RS30.3913-7.40527028
Miniwa TsumikiEx0.6939-0.6003001
Misaka MikotoRS45.696118.51493401
PS10.55351.8794702
Misaki MeiEx0.9792-0.0170001
Morishima HarukaPr1.0057-0.0290001
Ex0.7660-0.1976001
Nagato YukiRS44.082115.29343104
PS8.4904-0.0503404
Nakagawa KanonPr2.41670.8601200
RS29.4103-9.14637028
Nakamura YuriRS43.356914.38583104
PS6.9224-0.9687304
Nakano AzusaRS44.787616.83113104
PS7.76890.8832403
Nanasaki AiPr0.8415-0.3372001
Ex0.99200.1761100
Naruhodō Ryūichi (Phoenix Wright)Ex0.3775-0.6329001
Narukami YūEx0.83070.1358100
Natsume RinEx0.7502-0.3812001
Nishijō NanamiEx0.81480.0966100
Nōmi KudryavkaEx0.5818-0.8492001
NymphPr2.43331.0414200
RS30.8335-7.63568027
Oginome RingoEx0.6798-0.1920001
Oikawa TsuraraPr0.6759-0.6033001
Ex0.94770.1833100
Okazaki TomoyaEx0.9959-0.1207001
Okazaki UshioPr2.18620.3553101
Okita SōgoEx0.9226-0.0827001
Okumura RinEx0.9418-0.1745001
Oreki HōtarōEx5.48770.2298302
Orihara IzayaEx5.1048-0.3939203
Oshimizu NakoPr0.7329-0.5434001
Oshino ShinobuRS35.76441.398721014
PS0.8140-0.3815001
Otonashi YuzuruEx5.97590.9878401
ProducerEx0.6949-0.1358001
RakkaEx0.83230.4229100
RekiPr1.7609-0.5533101
Rokujō MiharuEx0.5701-0.6305001
Roy MustangEx4.8683-0.6253203
Ryōgi ShikiPr0.7528-0.5271001
Ryūgū RenaPr0.7769-0.3971001
SaberRS42.352212.23553005
PS8.1801-0.6947305
Saginomiya IsumiPr1.8014-0.4072101
Ex0.93810.0069100
Sakagami TomoyoRS35.36670.251019016
PS0.7869-0.4702001
Sakata GintokiEx5.58760.6316302
Sakura KyōkoPr2.29440.5534200
RS27.7818-14.08092033
Sakurano KurimuPr2.03240.0769101
Sanka ReaEx0.7436-0.4853001
Sanzen'in NagiPr2.59581.3008200
RS30.9163-7.82767028
Saten RuikoPr1.9833-0.0727101
Sena AiriPr1.6855-0.3508101
Sengoku NadekoRS37.18573.897224011
PS0.8154-0.3786001
Senjōgahara HitagiRS36.82363.16632609
PS0.8381-0.3109001
ShanaRS45.927818.70723302
PS7.89040.9178304
Shiina MafuyuPr2.33150.6155200
RS27.9185-12.49512033
Shiina MashiroEx2.02460.0070101
Shiina MayuriPr0.9550-0.0682001
ShikiEx0.74780.0958100
Shimada MinamiPr2.48830.8945200
RS28.0848-12.87182033
ShinkuPr0.5431-0.9331001
Shinomiya AyasePr2.20960.4758101
Ex1.04410.2720100
Shinonome HakasePr0.5664-0.8551001
Shinonome NanoPr0.5377-0.9572001
Shinonono HōkiPr1.9992-0.0048101
Ex0.91730.0022100
Shiomiya ShioriRS29.7886-8.367910025
Shionji Yūko (Alice)Pr2.09800.2491101
Ex1.00210.2322100
Shirai KurokoPr2.41420.7625200
RS28.3429-13.89493032
Shirakiin RirichiyoEx2.8071-0.5105201
Shiratori KūEx0.7182-0.0966001
Solty RevantEx0.5253-0.2267001
Sōryū Asuka LangleyPr0.7787-0.3711001
Ex0.90120.0263100
SuigintōPr0.5760-0.8162001
SuiseisekiPr0.7787-0.5046001
Suzumiya HaruhiRS44.122814.94162807
PS5.9883-0.6457303
Suzutsuki KanadePr2.37710.9068200
RS29.3640-8.88708027
Tachibana KanadeRS53.878733.83703500
PS11.91916.5877800
Tainaka RitsuPr2.20850.2634101
Takahara AyumiPr1.5812-0.6906101
Takakura HimariPr0.3925-1.2724001
Takakura ShōmaEx0.81100.2246100
Takamachi NanohaPr1.96950.0090101
Takanashi RikkaEx4.88191.2173301
Takano MasamuneEx0.6520-0.0958001
Takasu RyūjiEx5.38880.4178203
Taneshima PopuraPr0.9618-0.0857001
Togashi YūtaEx6.13801.3249302
Tomoe MamiPr2.08230.0983101
Ex0.8877-0.1250001
Tōsaka RinRS34.6272-1.498021014
PS0.7109-0.6219001
Toshinō KyōkoPr1.7319-0.5887101
Tōwa ErioRS34.71990.778423012
PS0.7532-0.5159001
TsugumiPr2.09550.2096101
Tsukimiya AyuPr0.7769-0.4347001
Ex0.8302-0.0802001
Tsukishima AobaEx0.4094-0.4229001
Tsurugi MinkoPr0.9759-0.0468001
Uchiha ItachiEx0.9210-0.2540001
Ueno KirikaPr1.6504-0.5332101
Uiharu KazariPr0.7555-0.5314001
Uryū MinenePr0.5846-0.9261001
Ushiromiya BattlerEx0.5615-0.4610001
Usui TakumiEx1.0043-0.0962001
Victorique de BloisRS34.94570.798423012
PS0.7420-0.4927001
Wendy MarvellPr0.8483-0.2976001
Wilfred DionEx1.01040.6329100
Yagami LightEx0.9301-0.2141001
Yamada AoiPr0.7830-0.3933001
Ex0.8749-0.0263001
Yarizui SenPr0.9561-0.0627001
Ex0.87370.0180100
Yatogami KurōEx0.7828-0.5963001
YinPr0.6993-0.6543001
Ex0.6503-0.3959001
YuiEx1.9389-0.1401101
Yui-nyanRS44.027315.61383203
PS8.2979-0.3186503
Yūki AsunaEx5.34962.1699400
Yūki MikanPr1.9321-0.0791101
Ex0.8380-0.1228001
YunePr0.5631-0.8197001
Yuzuriha InoriRS37.72165.79122708
PS0.9467-0.0756001
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 420
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2017 Open project (Cumulative Vote Points)

Post by Ennadai » Sat Feb 29, 2020 1:10 pm

2013Show
Name2013CVPCVPDWinsDrawsLoses
AcceleratorEx5.84590.9054401
Ai AstinEx0.8427-0.2217001
Aisaka TaigaRS44.512015.55433203
PS7.3649-0.3665304
Akasaka RyūnosukeEx0.9365-0.1650001
Akaza AkariPr0.9008-0.1993001
Akemi HomuraPr2.35740.7576200
RS29.9992-9.63207028
Akiha Rumiho (Feyris-nyan)Ex0.8306-0.1305001
Akiyama MioRS40.34078.71032807
PS0.8955-0.3147001
Alice MargatroidEx0.8887-0.0033001
AmyEx0.84420.0869100
Aoyama NanamiRS39.24728.37702906
PS6.0298-0.3042303
Aragaki AyaseRS40.57908.75832708
PS7.77440.2782403
Araragi KarenPr2.54261.1606200
RS28.3222-11.54431034
Araragi KoyomiEx5.9747-0.6987204
Araragi TsukihiPr2.42180.8769200
RS28.2171-11.95690035
Armin ArlertEx0.5957-0.5830001
Ayano Keiko (Silica)RS32.1936-6.054513022
Ayasaki HayateEx0.6516-0.7344001
Ayukawa TenriPr1.8155-0.2733101
Azuki AzusaEx0.8223-0.2958001
C.C.RS29.2283-11.35226029
Charlotte BelewEx0.9017-0.2334001
Charlotte DunoisRS30.9407-7.16018027
Chitanda EruRS40.31499.68502708
PS0.9370-0.0934001
CirnoEx0.7657-0.3715001
Claire StanfieldEx0.3589-0.6015001
CthughaEx1.04670.2095100
Dekomori SanaePr2.15870.2136101
Edward ElricEx5.0990-0.1737203
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IVEx0.4793-0.4051001
Einhart StratosEx0.93320.2211100
Elucia de Lute ImaPr2.06950.2462101
Eren YeagerEx6.5979-0.0654303
Erica BlandelliPr0.4588-0.9879001
Eucliwood HellscytheRS44.200816.14793203
PS7.67850.2185502
Flandre ScarletEx2.92500.4693201
Fujibayashi KyōRS29.5320-10.32636029
Fujiwara ChiyokoEx0.1637-1.2536001
Fujiwara no MokōEx0.8347-0.1482001
Furukawa NagisaRS30.0214-9.41949026
Gasai YunoPr0.9023-0.2235001
GilgameshEx5.1497-0.1043302
Goidō YuiEx1.04540.4607100
Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)RS49.133224.42133500
PS10.49733.5383701
Ex1.0152-0.1057001
Hakurei ReimuEx4.61691.8364400
Hanekawa TsubasaPr2.02230.0996101
Haqua du Lot HerminiumPr1.9113-0.1055101
Hasegawa KobatoRS43.189314.85363203
PS7.2058-0.2494205
Hatake KakashiEx0.7370-0.7136001
Hato KenjirōEx0.5847-0.4607001
Heiwajima ShizuoEx0.7889-0.6229001
Himenokōji AkikoPr0.8925-0.3017001
Hinanawi TenshiEx0.7528-0.3421001
Hinata HidekiEx0.8920-0.3811001
Hirasawa UiRS26.5975-17.02521034
Hirasawa YuiRS35.6577-0.045420015
PS0.6780-0.7400001
HoloRS28.1392-12.60573032
Honma MeikoPr2.60001.1577200
RS33.8604-2.626416019
Ibara MayakaPr0.6416-0.7974001
Ibaraki KasenEx0.8559-0.1263001
Ichihara YūkoEx1.30421.0812100
Illyasviel von EinzbernRS30.6378-8.45559026
Inaba HimekoPr1.95010.1016101
Irisviel von EinzbernPr2.05540.0364101
Itsuka KotoriEx1.9810-0.0970101
Itsuka ShidōEx0.9086-0.2871001
Iwasawa MasamiRS28.6516-13.01627028
Izayoi SakuyaEx1.85500.0271101
Izumi KonataRS27.4620-14.53391034
Kamikita KomariPr0.9262-0.1243001
Kaname MadokaPr1.0085-0.0422001
Kanda SorataEx0.8757-0.4188001
Kanoe YūkoPr0.5314-0.9386001
Kanzaki H. AriaPr2.39020.7437200
RS34.5063-0.635019016
PS0.6963-0.5081001
Kashiwazaki SenaRS40.18799.12302906
PS5.2510-1.8942105
Katsura HinagikuRS32.8020-4.124116019
Katsuragi KeimaEx6.78560.7114303
KibaEx0.53020.0578100
Killua ZoldyckEx0.96040.6015100
Kinoshita HideyoshiEx5.74630.8539401
Kirigakure ShuraEx0.7732-0.1392001
Kirigaya KazutoEx6.86120.7555402
Kirigaya Suguha (Leafa)RS32.7098-5.106314021
Kirigiri KyōkoEx3.15180.1484201
Kirisame MarisaEx3.78530.4872301
Kirishima ShōkoPr2.25450.6120200
RS31.7117-5.908912023
Kitashirakawa TamakoEx0.8494-0.2114001
Kogami AkiraEx0.7121-0.2211001
Konjiki no YamiRS34.8357-0.362517018
Konoe SubaruPr2.16340.5462200
RS29.5431-8.57497028
Konpaku YōmuEx1.8180-0.0050101
Kōsaka KirinoRS40.59668.63352708
PS5.7555-1.0667204
Kotegawa YuiPr2.22710.4885200
RS29.1035-9.54866029
Kurasaki Fūko (Sky Raker)Pr2.14270.5383200
RS29.7380-9.03777028
Kuriyama MiraiEx4.19380.1132301
Kuroi MatoRS31.1879-8.37449026
Kurokami MedakaPr0.6141-0.8276001
Kuroki TomokoEx0.6333-0.6510001
KurousagiEx3.26310.6421201
KuroyukihimeRS45.011318.31873203
PS8.61960.3434404
Kurugaya YuikoPr1.8388-0.2755101
Kurusu KanataEx0.96110.1305100
Kusaribe HakazePr0.6492-0.7009001
Kushina AnnaPr1.98110.1677101
KyonEx4.8349-0.7387203
L LawlietEx0.8615-0.3875001
Lala Satalin DevilukePr1.9107-0.1085101
Lan FanEx0.91240.1392100
Last OrderRS35.2430-2.584517018
Lelouch LamperougeEx7.19631.4626501
Leticia DraculairEx1.7470-0.3246101
LeviEx7.25321.0741402
Louise VallièreRS32.3647-5.262115020
Makino KannaEx1.06430.4058100
Makise KurisuPr2.61161.2756200
RS34.0022-1.711917018
Maō SadaoEx2.18760.4391101
Matsumi KuroPr0.5385-0.8668001
Mikazuki YozoraRS34.4389-1.224419016
PS0.6501-0.6456001
Milla MaxwellEx0.7446-0.0274001
Mine RikoPr1.8764-0.3909101
Miniwa TsumikiPr1.9013-0.1798101
Misaka MikotoRS46.826218.93443302
PS7.81700.1317403
Misaki MeiRS30.2842-9.30514031
Mizutani ShizukuPr0.7972-0.3879001
Mogami KyōkoEx0.5402-0.3473001
Momo Belia DevilukePr2.52781.3252200
RS34.0745-0.199720015
PS0.7492-0.4004001
MorgianaPr0.8175-0.2377001
Mōri RanPr0.3614-1.4594001
Nagase IoriPr0.7540-0.4086001
Nagato YukiRS37.61233.670723012
PS0.8820-0.2580001
Nakamura YuriRS39.42876.526224011
PS0.8869-0.2586001
Nakano AzusaRS40.98629.82072906
PS7.1677-0.5548304
Nanase HarukaEx0.8224-0.4943001
Nara ShikamaruEx0.85570.1396100
Nase MitsukiEx2.06370.0980101
Natsume AsakoPr0.7635-0.4647001
Natsume RinRS32.1619-3.803616019
NekoPr1.91830.1000101
NepgearEx0.9463-0.1467001
Nibutani ShinkaRS39.01356.30452609
PS0.8185-0.3445001
Niizuma EijiEx0.59240.0186100
Nishizono MioPr0.7741-0.4003001
Nishizumi MihoPr0.5323-0.8609001
Noihara HimariEx1.08510.5278100
Noir VinocacaoEx0.5573-0.5278001
NoireEx1.98970.0279101
Nōmi KudryavkaRS30.5570-6.76048027
NyarlathotepPr2.55591.1294200
RS36.91363.771223012
PS0.8443-0.2205001
NymphRS29.2393-10.84257028
Oda NobunaPr0.9560-0.0546001
Ogino ChihiroEx1.41731.2536100
Okita SawaPr0.8223-0.2489001
Onjōji TokiPr0.5710-0.8781001
Oreki HōtarōEx6.41001.8731500
Orihara IzayaEx0.9414-0.1734001
Oshino ShinobuRS31.8624-5.021611024
Otonashi YuzuruEx6.66650.3349303
Patchouli KnowledgeEx1.6226-0.3448101
Reisen Udongein InabaEx0.7590-0.3332001
Re-l MayerEx0.2230-1.0812001
Remilia ScarletEx2.91970.3013201
Rias GremoryPr0.7133-0.4727001
Rita AinsworthEx0.7043-0.5344001
Roromiya KarutaPr2.41580.9881200
RS30.3518-7.36638027
RūmiaEx0.5653-0.7165001
SaberRS38.22064.520122013
PS0.8799-0.3465001
Saigusa HarukaPr0.9002-0.2267001
Saigyōji YuyukoEx0.8268-0.1810001
Sakagami TomoyoRS30.7706-8.216110025
Sakai WakanaPr0.8568-0.2332001
Sakamaki IzayoiEx5.2358-0.0014302
Sakata GintokiEx6.65150.5926402
Sakura KyōkoPr1.0289-0.0292001
Sanka ReaPr2.19150.4968200
RS30.7303-7.47429026
Saotome RanmaEx0.88450.4051100
Sasaki ChihoEx0.8372-0.2095001
Saten RuikoEx1.28430.6510100
Sengoku NadekoRS31.6998-6.099714021
Senjōgahara HitagiRS32.5533-4.564916019
ShanaRS40.54548.23142807
PS1.0027-0.0704001
Shiina MashiroRS46.259220.77443500
PS10.69542.4622801
Shiina MayuriPr0.7062-0.5713001
Shimada MinamiPr1.0000-0.0714001
Shiomiya ShioriPr1.9967-0.0206101
Shirakiin RirichiyoPr2.52141.1717200
RS32.5510-3.505715020
Suzuhara IzumikoEx0.7573-0.0869001
Suzumiya HaruhiRS38.39794.696921014
PS0.6437-0.8292001
Tachibana KanadeRS51.088727.23973302
PS10.49573.2936701
Ex1.12080.1057100
Tainaka RitsuPr1.9101-0.2342101
Takanashi RikkaRS47.266921.38873401
PS9.90380.7559603
Takanashi TōkaPr3.05921.8795200
RS34.5340-1.689219016
PS0.6356-0.6867001
Takasu RyūjiEx0.9428-0.2238001
Takasu YasukoEx1.00790.2292100
Takenaka HanbeePr0.8161-0.3029001
Togashi YūtaEx1.0337-0.0687001
Tōjō KonekoPr1.8896-0.0805101
Tokisaki KurumiEx5.78241.4510500
Tomoe MamiPr0.8890-0.2569001
Tōsaka RinRS29.7161-10.55849026
Toshinō KyōkoPr0.9581-0.1361001
Totooria HelmoldEx0.77200.0274100
Tōwa ErioRS32.1858-4.065015020
Tsutsukakushi TsukikoEx0.9376-0.1101001
Tsuyuri KuminPr1.0109-0.0883001
Uchiha ItachiEx4.7466-0.9200104
Usami AkihikoEx0.5738-0.0186001
Usui TakumiEx0.8261-0.5334001
Victorique de BloisRS31.0423-7.041611024
WatashiPr0.6853-0.6439001
Wolfram von BielefeldEx0.4724-0.0578001
Yagami LightEx0.9855-0.0786001
Yagami TsurugiEx0.6585-0.4058001
Yakumo YukariEx1.5885-0.5494101
Yano AyaneEx0.88750.3473100
Yasaka YorikoEx0.7787-0.2292001
Yatogami KurōEx0.8370-0.4348001
YayaEx1.0107-0.0463001
YoshinoEx0.8325-0.2593001
YuiRS36.03260.804323012
PS0.6110-0.6475001
Yui-nyanRS39.12986.104925010
PS0.9183-0.1780001
Yūki AsunaRS44.817116.61203203
PS8.73950.8976503
Yūki MikanRS32.5093-3.349917018
Yuzuriha InoriRS38.15336.08992807
PS5.6816-0.9416204
Zaraki KenpachiEx0.7161-0.1396001
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 420
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2017 Open project (Cumulative Vote Points)

Post by Ennadai » Sat Feb 29, 2020 1:15 pm

2014Show
Name2014CVPCVPDWinsDrawsLoses
Ai AstinPr0.9005-0.1095001
Aiba MuiEx1.70910.0421101
Aihara EnjuEx5.47481.1463401
Aikawa AyumuEx1.96460.0479101
Aino MinakoEx0.3726-1.3946001
Aisaka TaigaRS43.510013.35083005
PS9.56550.1870603
AkameEx5.40342.2206301
Akasaka RyūnosukeEx6.16432.2977401
AkatsukiPr1.8207-0.1510101
Akiyama MioRS38.81155.335125010
PS3.8686-0.3881202
Alice CarteletEx0.7372-0.1828001
Alice ZubergEx1.02480.4485100
Alluka ZoldyckEx0.7528-0.2902001
AmiraEx0.2282-1.7159001
Angelise Ikaruga MisurugiEx0.7397-0.3420001
Aoyama NanamiRS41.109010.38292609
PS9.50880.3552702
Aragaki AyaseRS41.38739.56123005
PS8.2189-0.4068404
Arizuki ShiinaEx0.6933-0.0325001
Asada ShinoEx6.99072.7821401
Ashisu SahotoEx0.7057-0.4661001
Asseylum Vers AllusiaEx1.9009-0.3153101
Ayasaki HayateEx4.7596-0.0006203
Ayukawa TenriEx0.8104-0.1507001
Azuki AzusaRS37.37044.233924011
PS3.5926-0.6751103
Azuma TokakuEx0.6157-0.6444001
Celestia LudenbergPr0.5762-0.8245001
Chaika TrabantEx0.4804-0.9599001
ChamberEx0.5962-0.2380001
Charlotte BelewPr2.27090.7679200
RS28.2536-11.45156029
Charlotte DunoisRS32.3957-4.842613022
Chitanda EruRS41.05369.77222906
PS3.9457-0.0396202
Chitose SanaEx0.6086-0.0659001
Chloe LemaireEx0.9514-0.0044001
Chloe von EinzbernEx2.0980-0.1780101
ChocolatPr2.45571.0965200
RS31.0500-6.466312023
Ciel PhantomhiveEx0.7713-0.0488001
Claire CruzEx0.5234-0.5674001
Claire RougeEx2.36310.4694101
CloverEx0.6076-0.0088001
CthughaPr1.9106-0.1036101
Dairenji SuzukaPr0.8971-0.1516001
Dekomori SanaePr2.40440.6559200
RS30.4700-10.22538027
DollEx0.1274-1.7188001
Dōraku UtageEx0.8498-0.1576001
Ebisu KofukuEx0.6245-0.4493001
EcoEx0.6693-0.5416001
Eleanor Olegovna OwenEx2.39390.6859201
Eleonora ViltariaEx2.12560.2798101
Endō RinoEx2.14260.0417101
Eris FloraliaEx0.6694-0.0515001
Erza ScarletEx0.7701-0.3371001
Escha MalierEx0.7380-0.1752001
Eucliwood HellscytheRS41.723211.51813005
PS7.8646-0.5460305
Eustia AstraeaEx0.6120-0.1072001
Frenda SeivelunPr1.9254-0.1435101
FreyPr2.14210.4172101
Fueguchi HinamiEx0.7559-0.5580001
Fujimiya KaoriEx0.8772-0.0850001
Fujioka HaruhiEx2.0827-1.2119102
Fujisaki ChihiroEx0.8413-0.2017001
Fujisaki NadeshikoEx0.7133-0.4159001
Fukami TōkoEx0.6928-0.5702001
Fushimi InariEx0.5514-0.4559001
Fuyuumi AiPr0.9167-0.1210001
Gasai YunoPr0.8020-0.4386001
Goidō YuiEx2.93950.2958201
Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)RS45.304916.31803104
PS9.69470.6508504
Hagimura SuzuEx0.8338-0.0068001
HajimeEx0.2466-1.3480001
Hana N. FontainestandEx0.8347-0.2718001
Haqua du Lot HerminiumPr2.46391.0484200
RS32.0403-5.009213022
Harada RisaEx0.81280.5211100
Harime NuiEx0.3986-1.0517001
Harudori TsugumiEx0.3079-1.1846001
Haruno HimeEx1.03110.6377100
Hasegawa KobatoRS36.16731.623522013
PS3.5477-0.7792103
Hasegawa YumeEx1.4322-0.4184101
Hato KenjirōEx0.2500-1.4531001
Higashihongan SanaeEx2.31360.3959101
Himeki ChifuyuEx4.55780.8752301
Himeragi YukinaPr1.99970.0816200
RS30.4247-7.357611024
Hinata NatsumiEx0.5512-0.0727001
Hiradaira ChisakiPr0.8823-0.1673001
Hirasawa YuiRS32.9984-5.397014021
Honma MeikoRS28.8188-12.74835030
Hoshimiya KateEx1.3888-0.8438101
Hoshino DarukuEx1.74550.1781101
Hoshino YumemiEx1.28320.0222101
Hōzuki Akane (Ema Skye)Ex0.3733-0.6718001
Hyōdō AoiEx1.4788-0.4249101
Ibarazaki EmiEx1.3006-0.1624101
Ichijō HotaruPr0.6878-0.6441001
Ichimatsu KohinaEx0.7910-0.2997001
Ikezawa HanakoEx1.0682-0.5249101
Iki HiyoriEx0.7163-0.2187001
Ikkyū TensaiEx0.7235-0.3172001
Illyasviel von EinzbernRS32.5494-5.142011024
Inaba HimekoPr0.8933-0.2221001
IonaPr0.6326-0.6815001
Irisu MakinaEx0.4604-0.4592001
Itsuka KotoriRS46.921820.73233500
PS9.00651.3825602
Itsuka ShidōEx6.41482.4907401
Iwasawa MasamiRS28.1446-13.80361034
Izayoi MikuEx3.01440.3087201
JibrilEx3.50211.0730201
Johan LiebertEx0.3425-0.3647001
Kafū ChinoEx4.07920.7093301
Kaga KōkoPr0.8330-0.3193001
Kagami SumikaEx0.5375-0.0236001
KagariEx2.40200.6416201
Kagari AyakaEx0.4889-0.8152001
Kamikita KomariPr0.8768-0.1881001
Kaname MadokaPr1.0097-0.0701001
Kanbaru SurugaEx1.7914-0.8070101
Kanbe KotoriEx1.3434-0.0326101
Kannagi KazariEx1.95490.2512101
Kanzaki MitsukiEx0.6889-0.2975001
Kanzaki TomoyoEx3.50290.7949201
Kashima YūEx0.9078-0.2718001
Kashiwazaki SenaRS34.9062-1.163917018
Kasugano SoraRS32.2486-5.599513022
Kasukabe YōPr1.8421-0.0453101
Katsura HinagikuRS29.9059-9.20597028
Katsuragi KeimaEx5.31561.1083302
Kawai RitsuEx1.3936-0.7868101
Kazama LeviEx0.8696-0.2136001
Kazehaya KamitoEx3.68031.5753201
Ex2.06190.0595101
Kikuchi MakotoEx2.60600.0486201
KinoEx2.2518-0.1492102
Kinoshita HideyoshiEx7.00313.5635500
Kinoshita RingoEx3.05680.9803201
Kirasaka SayakaEx2.6788-0.0238201
Kirigaya HitsugiEx0.6569-0.5185001
Kirigaya Suguha (Leafa)RS30.1814-10.83789026
Kirigiri KyōkoPr0.9031-0.3983001
Kirino RanmaruEx0.1629-1.5209001
Kirisaki ChitogeEx6.54831.3547501
Kirishima ShōkoRS28.9310-11.33362033
Kirishima TōkaEx2.47600.8855101
Kisaragi ChihayaEx0.8846-0.3289001
Kitashirakawa TamakoPr0.9039-0.2280001
KöinzellEx0.70710.3647100
Komachi TsugumiEx0.4080-0.5056001
Komine SachiEx0.6362-0.0499001
Komiya NonokaEx1.7510-0.5930101
KomurasakiEx1.00730.1576100
KongōEx1.22170.8474100
KongōEx0.3743-0.8474001
Konjiki no YamiRS34.7302-0.294419016
Konno YūkiEx6.42451.9320401
Kōsaka KirinoRS33.4133-5.021414021
Koshigaya KomariPr0.6564-0.7188001
Ex0.92000.1828100
Kotoishi NaruEx0.7603-0.3639001
Kozakura MarryEx1.85860.0349101
Kudō AsukaPr1.7082-0.4366101
Kujō KarenPr0.6407-0.6798001
Kuriyama MiraiRS32.3476-5.784515020
Kuroha NekoEx1.95980.1865101
Kuroki TomokoPr0.6738-0.7235001
KurousagiRS38.59467.293125010
PS3.7220-0.3522103
KuroyukihimeRS43.099813.73583104
PS9.47370.2047603
Kurugaya YuikoPr1.8812-0.0433101
Last OrderRS32.8580-6.718212023
Latifa FleuranzaEx4.20201.9460201
Laura BodewigPr2.28300.7470200
RS28.6303-11.24504031
Lenessia Erhart CowenEx1.6407-0.1074101
Leticia DraculairPr1.95650.1275101
Li SyaoranEx0.5575-0.7816001
Licia de novus YuriiEx1.07320.8498100
Mahōgasawa AkaneEx0.2612-1.4633001
Maji Mojiruka RurumoEx2.7414-0.4983201
Makise KurisuRS34.3779-1.932516019
Mako-chanEx0.7414-0.1330001
Mare S EphemeralEx4.47441.5234500
MarieEx0.2627-1.6529001
Matoi RyūkoPr0.5889-0.7825001
Matsunaga SaraEx0.8701-0.6453101
Matsuoka GōPr0.5698-0.7570001
Matsushima MichiruEx1.8876-0.2949101
Mikasa AckermanPr0.9918-0.0968001
Mikazuki YozoraRS27.2362-14.78303032
Miki SayakaPr0.6674-0.7163001
Minakami YukiEx0.5790-0.1706001
MineEx3.31960.2420201
Misaka MikotoRS47.396619.50803500
PS8.95891.2093503
Ex1.21590.1049100
Misaki MeiPr0.9982-0.0862001
Mishima LisaEx0.4883-1.1210001
Mitsuka SōjiEx5.81161.6080401
Miyamori AoiEx2.0034-0.0192101
Miyanaga SakiEx0.6863-0.2767001
Miyanokōji MizuhoEx0.7432-0.1099001
Miyauchi RengePr2.00840.1349101
Miyazono KaoriEx2.05760.2961101
Momo Belia DevilukePr2.59891.2150200
RS33.2593-2.168019016
PS3.4357-0.7624004
Momoe NagisaEx0.5030-0.8743001
Momoki RunEx0.3935-0.6377001
MorgianaPr0.8054-0.3201001
Mukaido ManakaPr0.9039-0.1647001
Myucel FoaranPr0.9850-0.0917001
Nadja ApplefieldEx0.2917-0.5211001
Nagato YukiRS33.5546-3.618014021
Nakamori AokoEx0.4110-1.1933001
Nakamura YuriRS37.61622.818022013
PS3.7859-0.4250103
Nakano AzusaRS39.17706.05392807
PS3.9538-0.2066202
Nakatsu ShizuruEx2.50130.8450201
Naoe RikiEx1.6244-0.3892101
Nase MitsukiPr2.23880.7116101
Natsukawa MasuzuPr0.8644-0.2242001
Natsume RinPr2.33010.8712200
RS30.2354-8.207212023
NepgearPr0.8793-0.3320001
NeptunePr0.7528-0.5753001
Nibutani ShinkaRS40.38848.027324011
PS3.7691-0.3921202
Nijino YurikaEx3.22160.2092201
Nike RemercierEx0.4710-0.7502001
Nishikino MakiPr0.6352-0.6713001
NoelEx3.15610.4017201
NoirePr1.9141-0.0929101
Nōmi KudryavkaPr2.02870.1405200
RS28.6919-10.70194031
NyarlathotepPr2.32170.7410200
RS31.9931-5.560111024
Onodera KosakiEx5.81152.1451401
Oshino ShinobuRS33.1582-3.524716019
Ototsu YumeEx0.90690.2525100
PinoEx0.83420.2380100
RecetteEx0.4505-0.7975001
ReginaEx0.2234-0.8498001
Roromiya KarutaPr2.23610.5545200
RS27.0979-13.82681034
Ryōgi ManaEx2.6291-0.0663201
Ryūgajō NananaEx0.7254-0.3194001
SaberRS36.49261.136420015
PS3.7266-0.6069103
Saegusa MayumiEx1.92560.0561101
SakamotoEx0.85780.0877100
Sakura ChiyoEx10.06714.3578700
Sakura KyōkoPr1.7987-0.3947101
Sakura SetsumiEx1.1497-0.2286101
Sakuraba TamamoEx0.6543-0.2525001
Sakurai AoiEx2.17010.2800101
Saotome AltoEx0.2989-1.2420001
Saotome RanmaEx0.6458-0.5326001
Sasaki KaoriEx0.5755-0.9466001
Satō LillyEx1.4046-0.0702101
Sawabe TsubakiEx0.6120-0.6227001
SayaEx1.4073-0.0489101
Sekiya NaruEx1.0072-0.0514001
Sengoku NadekoRS27.1882-14.00921034
Senjōgahara HitagiRS30.6694-8.15656029
Senō NatsuruEx1.6979-0.3750101
Senri AkaneEx3.62630.0134401
SenseiEx0.6416-0.6192001
Sento IsuzuEx8.42743.6796501
Seo YuzukiEx3.85481.4854201
ShanaRS41.794710.28642906
PS9.2427-0.4246306
Shiba MiyukiEx2.26420.6285101
Shibasaki RokaEx1.85900.1401101
Shichijō AriaEx2.66850.0195201
Shichimiya SatoneEx5.10332.5349301
Shidō MariyaEx1.2298-1.0166101
Shiina MashiroRS46.375119.25163203
PS9.04201.2882602
Shimada MayuEx0.4851-0.6831001
Shindō AiPr2.17250.5982101
Shinohara ErikaEx0.7761-0.3100001
Shinomiya UtaiEx0.5764-0.4485001
Shinozaki Rika (Lizbeth)Ex1.24810.7975100
Shiodome MiunaEx0.96110.1507100
Shiomiya ShioriPr2.42590.9268200
RS28.2701-11.91183032
Shirakiin RirichiyoPr2.31540.9378200
RS30.2124-8.22777028
ShiroEx9.17793.6077601
Shirogane NaotoEx1.8385-1.1844003
Shokuhō MisakiPr2.27950.5173200
RS32.6280-5.841213022
SionEx0.6716-0.0168001
Sōma RitsuEx0.4457-0.6347001
Sonoda YūEx0.7787-0.0633001
Sonokawa MomokaEx0.3906-1.3489001
Starship Ezekiel (Ell)Ex2.29510.3754201
Stephanie DolaEx3.25330.6440201
Suō AmaneEx8.16922.5831602
Super SonicoEx0.7716-0.1849001
Suzuki IkumiEx0.8550-0.2752001
Suzuki KanaEx2.7275-0.1798201
Suzumiya HaruhiRS35.7629-0.183020015
PS3.5462-0.8162004
Tachibana KanadeRS49.341523.80053401
PS9.42211.9733701
Tachibana MarikaEx2.12320.5266101
Takanashi RikkaRS43.446913.31933005
PS8.0461-0.4377206
Takanashi SōtaEx1.2476-1.0806101
Takanashi TōkaRS33.3603-4.781817018
TakaoPr0.6543-0.6097001
TakaoEx1.6168-0.2919101
Takayama HarukaEx0.7504-0.1107001
Takayama YanagiEx0.6839-0.6723001
Takei HisaEx0.5307-0.5260001
TamaEx0.7701-0.0877001
Tanaka YuEx0.3575-0.4800001
Tateyama AyanoEx1.7216-0.1078101
Tedeza RizeEx2.6896-0.0443201
Terminus EstEx5.31382.0329301
Tezuka RinEx0.4403-0.5091001
Tieria ErdeEx0.3429-1.3291001
Tina SproutEx4.35050.9800301
Tobiichi OrigamiRS32.6928-5.443613022
Tōgō MimoriEx0.8776-0.0900001
Tokido SayaEx3.74440.4341301
Tokisaki KurumiRS47.514521.14463203
PS9.67910.6162603
Tōma KazusaPr0.5456-0.7829001
Tomoe MamiEx0.8772-0.0746001
Tōwa ErioRS28.2775-11.75754031
Tsube AikaEx1.7873-0.4812101
Tsuchimikado NatsumePr1.8239-0.1415101
Ex3.61451.1022201
Tsugumi SeishirōEx4.24662.3035300
Tsukimiya RingoEx0.3527-1.3830001
Tsukino UsagiEx0.5400-0.8912001
Tsunashi KaoruEx1.5415-1.0889101
Tsunemori AkaneEx1.8778-0.3287101
Tsutsukakushi TsukikoRS41.660912.04482807
PS7.9326-0.5115404
Uesugi KenshinEx0.4329-0.4983001
Urushiba RinkaEx0.2587-1.7014001
Urushibara RukaEx5.65071.3536302
Usami HaruEx3.01420.4673301
Usami NanakoEx0.6971-0.6854001
Victorique de BloisRS30.1080-8.547510025
Watarase JunEx0.8005-0.3316001
Yagyū KyūbeiEx1.9297-1.2045102
Yakumo HamajiEx0.5028-0.8787001
Yamagishi SakiEx0.6773-0.1930001
Yamai KaguyaEx2.02360.1155101
Yasuhara EmaEx0.6225-0.7896001
Yatogami TōkaRS40.89129.86022708
PS3.8240-0.1454202
YayaRS36.63883.392122013
PS3.3957-0.7995103
Yokoi RumiEx0.7209-0.0856001
YonaEx0.8042-0.2175001
Yonomori KobeniEx1.90360.3795101
YoshinoRS44.999016.96923401
PS9.44230.3565405
Yoshioka FutabaEx0.5857-0.8090001
YuiRS32.4830-6.777913022
Yuigahama YuiPr2.02730.1608101
Yui-nyanRS37.30792.468422013
PS3.5622-0.8304103
Yūki AsunaRS44.543514.79753203
PS10.49902.0356603
Ex1.1110-0.1049001
Yūki MikanPr2.57581.1635200
RS32.9953-3.056217018
Yūki RitoEx2.01500.2909101
Yūki YūnaEx0.9408-0.0559001
Yukihira FuranoPr2.29430.8039200
RS27.1830-13.31612033
Yukinoshita YukinoRS36.20432.492321014
PS3.6162-0.5414103
Yūōji ŌkaPr2.00820.1251101
Yusa EmiPr0.9761-0.0951001
Yuzuriha InoriRS38.38854.752522013
PS3.9438-0.1727202
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 420
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2017 Open project (Cumulative Vote Points)

Post by Ennadai » Sat Feb 29, 2020 1:15 pm

2015Show
Name2015CVPCVPDWinsDrawsLoses
AcceleratorRS40.719612.84533203
PS4.92831.3039400
Aihara EnjuRS33.4490-4.438312023
Aikawa AyumuRS30.3888-3.41279026
Aioi YūkoEx0.6576-0.2325001
Aisaka TaigaRS39.67283.026821014
PS3.5871-0.6736103
Aiz WallensteinEx2.08480.4568101
Aiza NagiEx0.5345-0.6683001
AkameRS31.6141-6.75799026
Akasaka RyūnosukeRS29.9361-6.17316029
Akaza AkariEx1.6470-0.2744101
Akiha Rumiho (Feyris-nyan)Ex1.10710.5758100
Akise AruEx0.92010.3056100
AlbedoEx1.92900.1542101
Alex BenedettoEx0.5317-0.9695001
Alice CarteletEx0.6821-0.4379001
Alisa Illinichina AmiellaEx0.8543-0.0875001
Amami HibikiEx0.8235-0.0243001
AnastasiaEx0.7627-0.0546001
Anna NishikinomiyaEx1.4680-0.6723101
Annie LeonhartEx0.99040.3708100
Aoyama NanamiRS40.34505.99022708
PS6.4567-0.4470403
Aragaki AyaseRS40.06604.941425010
PS8.73110.9164404
Araragi KoyomiRS35.14134.06172708
PS4.15800.2478301
ArcherRS36.27554.39903005
PS4.35230.2586301
Aria von Reiji AsunaEx0.5217-0.2484001
ArslanEx0.77010.2484100
Asada ShinoRS37.76681.753722013
PS3.8448-0.4156202
Asakura RyōkoEx0.6527-0.5513001
Ayase EliRS30.2649-8.56413032
Azuki AzusaRS31.6654-6.181911024
C.C.RS32.3543-6.49418027
Charlotte DunoisRS31.1090-8.87924031
Chitanda EruRS40.91427.53762807
PS8.87690.7102701
Ex2.0945-0.3734002
ChiyukiEx0.3825-0.9260001
ChocolatEx0.91420.0516100
DianeEx1.1612-0.8139002
Dio BrandoEx0.6849-0.3034001
Doma UmaruEx6.03232.3051401
Dōraku UtageEx0.5703-0.4837001
Ebina NanaEx1.98410.3543101
Ebisuzawa KurumiEx5.23260.6367401
Edward ElricRS33.69151.230123012
PS4.1532-0.1331103
EihaEx0.6314-0.6144001
Elizabeth LionesEx0.6461-0.3254001
Emiya KiritsuguRS33.14950.208923012
PS0.9103-0.4114001
Emiya ShirōRS31.7365-1.697515020
Eucliwood HellscytheRS37.49142.553425010
PS8.3170-0.3108305
FarangisEx0.5049-0.8715001
FeliaEx0.6080-0.5285001
Flamie SpeeddrawEx1.74380.0972101
Frolaytia CapistranoEx1.6562-0.3350101
GilgameshRS32.5201-0.772818017
PS0.6681-0.9185001
Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)Ex2.26440.0112101
Hachikuji MayoiEx0.97200.1811100
Hacka Doll #2Ex0.4205-0.8476001
HakoneEx0.5245-0.9121001
HakuEx0.85390.2040100
Hanekawa TsubasaEx5.62421.3571401
Haramura NodokaEx0.95700.2462100
Hasegawa KobatoRS32.0283-7.63998027
Heiwajima ShizuoRS30.1901-3.125814021
HestiaEx2.39350.8039101
Hiiragi ShinoaEx2.96940.3256201
Hijirikawa CyanEx0.5292-0.5943001
Hikigaya HachimanRS44.635620.31983401
PS4.65671.0647301
Hikigaya KomachiEx5.53910.9658401
Himeragi YukinaRS29.7457-8.72174031
Hirasawa YuiRS32.5725-6.91867028
HoloRS34.0611-4.456512023
Ex0.9300-0.1488001
Horie YuiEx0.84050.1465100
Hoshino KikkoEx0.4786-0.7649001
Hoto MochaEx3.12790.5096201
Ichijō RakuRS29.5097-6.39536029
Ichinomiya ErunaEx0.6007-0.7601001
Ichinose HajimeEx0.7114-0.4431001
Ika-MusumeEx0.7909-0.1811001
Illyasviel von EinzbernRS41.64199.75242906
PS3.7303-0.5316202
Inami MahiruEx0.7118-0.4569001
Iris FreyjaEx1.2796-0.7764101
Isaki KanameEx0.83690.1995100
IslaEx6.03232.2534500
Isshiki IrohaEx5.73151.5956401
Itsuka KotoriRS41.10026.79672609
Itsuka ShidōRS30.3319-4.58918027
JibrilRS40.08547.40353005
PS7.4929-1.3278305
Julie SigtunaEx2.5104-0.1320201
Julis-Alexia van RiessfeldEx3.16640.7479201
Kajō AyameEx2.74740.1163201
Kamijō TōmaRS35.27783.34472609
PS0.9883-0.3051001
Kanda SorataRS33.1382-1.100518017
Kaneki KenRS29.4565-9.45725030
Kanie SeiyaRS34.03142.757925010
PS3.9258-0.2359202
Kashiwazaki SenaRS31.9741-7.30676029
Kasumigaoka UtahaEx5.23861.3954401
Katō MegumiEx5.40961.9644500
Katsuragi KeimaRS32.97230.148822013
PS0.6125-0.8063001
Kayano KaedeEx0.5678-0.6333001
Kazami KazukiEx1.8310-0.1001101
Kidōin MakioEx0.5201-0.6524001
Killua ZoldyckEx0.91720.0154100
Kinushima MichiruEx2.03610.4164101
Kirigiri KyōkoEx1.01270.1197100
Kirisaki ChitogeRS39.60676.79282708
PS7.9102-1.0530404
Kōgami YurikoEx0.7523-0.2580001
Kohana RinEx0.6845-0.4891001
Kohashi WakabaEx0.5238-0.8336001
Komori ShuriEx0.4330-0.8261001
Komori YuiEx0.5105-0.7670001
Konami KirieEx0.1744-1.2177001
KongōEx5.78022.5688401
Konjiki no YamiRS33.5985-2.654915020
Konno YūkiRS34.7897-2.167316019
Kōsaka KirinoRS30.2579-11.84374031
Kōsaka ReinaEx2.96850.2094201
Koshigaya KomariEx1.7503-0.1574101
Kotomine KireiEx0.93340.2510100
Krul TepesEx0.8228-0.1481001
Kudelia Aina BernsteinEx0.4156-0.9121001
Kujō SakurakoEx5.24041.6451401
KuonEx4.93460.7294302
Kuriyama MiraiRS33.5275-3.710112023
Kurobane YusaEx3.24010.8575201
Kurogane ShizukuEx0.8974-0.0123001
KurousagiRS34.7021-1.425320015
PS3.8065-0.2128103
KuroyukihimeRS39.31125.027425010
PS3.6915-0.7856103
Kushina AnnaEx3.34060.8811201
KyonRS32.6815-0.306216019
L LawlietRS27.8915-9.12172033
Lala Satalin DevilukeEx3.07930.2158201
Latifa FleuranzaRS32.4350-5.345016019
Ex2.07270.0888101
LeopardEx0.3936-0.8723001
LeviRS29.6979-5.78444031
Lilith BristolEx2.53050.2680201
Machiko RyōEx1.4743-0.2934101
Maekawa MikuEx0.5313-0.5758001
Makise KurisuRS39.21982.697424011
PS7.0648-0.1440403
Mamiya AkariEx0.7557-0.3573001
Mamiya SakuraEx0.4407-0.9955001
Maō SadaoRS30.8232-3.390013022
MariaEx0.5526-0.3925001
Mary MacbethEx1.3949-0.7650101
Midorikawa HanaEx0.5883-0.5596001
MiiaEx0.7573-0.1277001
Mikoshiba MikotoRS30.8639-4.67737028
Milinda BrantiniEx1.99390.3850101
Minami KotoriRS31.8308-6.20529026
Minamiya NatsukiEx1.05410.4837100
MineEx1.07930.3930100
Misaka MikotoEx2.3111-0.0157101
Misono ChiayaEx0.5284-0.4547001
Miss MonochromeEx0.6781-0.3828001
Miyanaga SakiEx0.7108-0.2462001
Miyazono KaoriRS32.7372-4.149415020
Momo Belia DevilukeRS34.3996-1.987714021
Mononobe MitsukiEx0.6171-0.1983001
Morita ShinobuEx0.4119-0.2556001
Nachetanya Loei Piena AugustraEx0.6144-0.4928001
Nagato YukiRS30.2860-11.99654031
Nakamura YuriRS40.40424.752423012
PS3.8796-0.2949202
Nakano AzusaRS38.25772.628124011
PS3.9332-0.1358103
Nakiri ErinaEx1.87890.0975101
Narugino MikatanEx0.4615-0.9130001
Naruse MariaEx1.4424-0.0888101
Naruse MioEx1.74300.0646101
Nase MitsukiEx5.08171.0368500
NearEx0.6145-0.3056001
NekoEx2.17380.7210101
Nibutani ShinkaRS37.2389-0.379616019
Nikaidō MariEx0.7429-0.0826001
Nishikino MakiRS35.0617-0.681923012
PS3.6579-0.3968004
Nishinosono MoeEx0.6511-0.7740001
NonaEx0.5008-0.6328001
Nozaki UmetarōRS31.2762-3.334316019
NyarlathotepRS31.0846-8.91707028
Nya-tanEx0.6155-0.4624001
Odagiri NeneEx0.7901-0.2030001
Oikura SodachiEx2.21190.8041101
Okabe RintarōRS33.0361-0.039418017
Okazaki TomoyaRS32.7049-0.148819016
PS1.0386-0.1419001
Okita SōgoEx0.9017-0.0154001
Ōmae KumikoEx2.94330.3203201
Onodera HaruEx5.28590.8272302
Onodera KosakiRS45.245817.28793203
PS7.97461.4952403
Ononoki YotsugiEx0.7591-0.2217001
Orihara IzayaRS28.2477-7.02473032
Orihara KururiEx0.6164-0.4203001
Oshino ShinobuRS34.2018-3.530815020
Otonashi YuzuruRS38.720910.89873203
PS4.40910.3541202
Otosaka AyumiEx5.27770.4974302
Petra RalEx0.5201-0.6146001
PinoEx0.5881-0.1841001
Producer (Cinderella Girls)Ex0.6825-0.2510001
QTEx0.3960-0.3995001
Rias GremoryEx0.8195-0.2465001
Roromiya KarutaEx0.8626-0.0516001
Rory MercuryEx0.9087-0.1447001
RurutieEx1.01030.2580100
SaberRS40.10695.170125010
PS6.8653-0.4370304
Sakamaki IzayoiRS34.76124.19852708
PS0.9423-0.1065001
Sakata GintokiRS34.69013.239325010
PS0.8695-0.2904001
Sakura ChiyoRS43.082112.15333401
PS7.99590.9925502
Sakurada AkaneEx2.8021-0.0959201
Satomi RentarōRS30.6136-2.827212023
Sawamura Spencer EririEx3.31861.4450201
Segawa IzumiEx0.89000.2325100
Sengoku NadekoRS29.9687-10.02255030
Senjōgahara HitagiRS34.6488-3.334810025
Sento IsuzuRS38.50695.34282708
PS3.7721-0.4805202
Sera MizukiEx0.7247-0.3313001
ShanaRS35.7368-2.080517018
Shiba MiyukiRS32.6108-5.075614021
Shiba TatsuyaRS31.6199-1.602616019
Shibuya RinEx1.81670.3114101
Shichimiya SatoneRS31.4621-7.78135030
ShiinaEx1.4430-0.2768101
Shiina MashiroRS45.354812.26573005
PS9.80762.0776602
Shikishima MireiEx0.3557-1.0827001
ShimakazeEx3.26871.2163201
Shimazu SakuyaEx0.3517-1.0414001
Shiodome HakuaEx2.00570.3465101
Shiragami YōkoEx0.6630-0.7698001
Shiraishi UraraEx3.04460.5256201
Shiraui TsumugiEx0.4059-0.8989001
ShirayukiEx0.7773-0.3836001
ShiroRS43.935812.64193005
PS7.9662-0.2785404
Shokuhō MisakiRS33.1688-4.229611024
Sonoda UmiRS32.5392-3.959412023
SoraRS41.537214.07073401
PS4.12290.1763202
Stella VermillionEx2.34841.1218101
Stephanie DolaRS35.2621-1.557616019
SubaruEx0.4539-0.9600001
Suzumiya HaruhiRS34.2006-3.363113022
Tachibana HotaruEx0.7031-0.2342001
Tachibana KanadeEx2.48560.3778200
Tachibana MarikaRS35.79670.874121014
PS3.3061-1.2514103
Tadokoro MegumiEx2.24700.8795101
Takamachi NanohaEx0.6863-0.3930001
Takamachi VivioEx0.6126-0.5636001
Takanashi RikkaRS40.23944.699622013
PS4.05140.0703103
Takasu RyūjiRS33.0924-0.020522013
PS0.9187-0.0562001
Takeya YukiEx2.09270.3906101
Takizawa AkiraEx0.66750.2556100
TamaEx0.77220.1841100
Tamura YukariEx0.6940-0.1465001
Tanaka AsukaEx1.91970.3343101
Taneshima PopuraEx1.7883-0.2650101
TatsumakiEx2.5617-0.1534201
Tenkūbashi AikaEx2.07630.6164101
Terminus EstRS28.3909-11.07341034
Tina SproutRS31.1799-7.26587028
Tobiichi OrigamiRS31.8614-7.03976029
Tōdō KirinEx2.12520.6587101
Togashi YūtaRS32.3786-1.755115020
Tokisaki KurumiRS42.628810.36982609
PS4.09120.2138202
Tomori NaoEx6.81963.4964500
Tōsaka RinRS44.173912.17823005
PS3.97230.0665202
Toshinō KyōkoEx1.5310-0.2948101
Tsujii RobokoEx0.79540.3995100
Tsunemori AkaneEx0.8930-0.1197001
Tsutsukakushi TsukikoRS35.96361.478223012
PS3.3085-1.0653103
Urushibara ShizunoEx0.6823-0.2241001
VegetaEx0.98830.3034100
Wakana UiEx1.4234-0.6101101
Watari RyōtaEx0.6374-0.1995001
Yachi HitokaEx0.5316-0.7201001
Yamato RinkoEx0.6055-0.5156001
YatoRS29.4820-4.96748027
Yatogami TōkaRS38.22452.633022013
PS3.8172-0.3300103
YayaRS32.5335-4.127716019
Yazawa NicoRS31.2387-7.79245030
YoshinoRS40.11607.18572906
PS7.64540.9049502
YūdachiEx5.31281.5723302
Yuigahama YuiRS43.086111.29653005
PS7.91831.4472403
Yui-nyanRS38.68943.772322013
PS3.9691-0.3510004
Ex2.12960.1737200
Yūki AsunaRS43.68209.61392708
PS7.3629-0.2264502
Yūki MikanRS35.3687-2.479013022
Ex0.9621-0.1136001
Yukinoshita YukinoRS47.865321.03743401
PS9.61102.2549701
Yūno ScryaEx0.6499-0.2040001
Yurigasaki LuluEx0.2995-1.1609001
Yuzuriha InoriRS37.05030.881319016
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 420
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2017 Open project (Cumulative Vote Points)

Post by Ennadai » Sat Feb 29, 2020 1:20 pm

2016Show
Name2016CVPCVPDWinsDrawsLoses
Adlet MayerRS4.0173-2.3238204
Ai-chanEx4.92811.6110401
Aihara EnjuRS2.8249-0.8255102
Aikawa AyumuRS8.1443-0.8280405
Ainz Ooal GownRS5.4253-0.3618204
Aisaka TaigaRS3.0626-0.9968102
Akabane KarmaRS9.36441.7277504
Akasaka RyūnosukeRS5.78300.3966303
Akashi SeijūrōRS2.1125-0.7765102
Akaza AkariEx0.8505-0.4034001
Akemi HomuraRS6.63640.0056303
Aki TomoyaRS4.9605-1.1745204
Akiyama MioEx0.98520.0000010
Alisha DiphdaEx0.7865-0.1540001
Amagiri AyatoRS2.5153-0.3011102
Amayadori MachiEx0.6938-0.4938001
Aomine DaikiRS1.5987-1.8918102
Aoyama NanamiRS10.77481.9637801
PS5.1263-0.5515005
AquaEx4.57281.0172301
Aragaki AyaseRS10.53971.5167702
PS4.9494-1.1645104
Araragi KoyomiRS11.18825.1884900
PS5.8493-0.0548204
ArcherRS11.00884.3399801
PS6.19600.0844402
Arcueid BrunestaudEx0.6408-0.4597001
Arima KōseiRS6.05640.3984303
Asada ShinoRS10.20260.7203504
Ayasaki HayateRS2.5373-0.2477102
Ayasato Mayoi (Maya Fey)Ex0.5391-0.4611001
Ayase EliRS3.0855-0.2785102
Ayase HanabiEx0.4138-0.8225001
BeatriceEx3.30220.4096201
Bell CranelRS2.4950-0.4081102
C.C.RS2.9033-0.9002003
Chitanda EruEx0.98520.0000010
Ciel PhantomhiveRS1.6127-2.3811003
ClarionEx0.7939-0.0809001
CoconaEx0.5840-0.2168001
ColetteEx1.4400-0.7007101
Crusch KarstenEx3.16410.6709201
CthughaEx1.28150.6291100
Dio BrandoRS1.4426-2.4207003
Doma TaiheiRS5.73680.1210204
Doma UmaruRS6.3064-0.3891204
Ebina NanaRS2.9518-0.5441102
Ebisuzawa KurumiRS2.9932-0.5128102
Edogawa ConanRS4.7719-2.0336204
Edward ElricRS9.91942.7304801
PS5.5910-0.6304303
EmiliaEx5.76472.6983301
Emilia HermitEx0.7637-0.1192001
Emiya KiritsuguRS10.54273.5208801
PS6.01910.0166402
Emiya ShirōRS10.04642.7301504
Endō SayaEx1.5732-0.4311101
Eren YeagerRS2.82040.2105102
Eucliwood HellscytheRS9.69670.0339504
Feng BaobaoEx0.5002-0.4823001
FinéEx1.49820.0308101
Flamie SpeeddrawEx0.97190.0712100
Freyja WionEx1.7019-0.1544101
Fujibayashi KyōRS3.2404-0.0068201
Furukawa NagisaRS2.7956-0.7673003
Fuuka ReventonEx1.46760.0561101
GalkoEx0.6386-0.4532001
Gasai YunoRS2.1274-2.0529003
GenosRS5.1950-0.8087303
GilgameshRS9.22661.4117603
GinkoRS1.6248-2.0100003
Haibara AiRS2.0471-2.5057003
Hanakoizumi AnneEx1.2827-1.2849101
Handa SeishūRS1.7958-1.8568003
Hasegawa KobatoRS3.3298-0.0437102
Ex0.8550-0.2968001
Hatsune MikuEx1.1049-0.1249001
HeiRS2.6074-0.2837102
Heiwajima ShizuoRS5.45920.1371402
HestiaRS3.1764-0.0527102
Hiiragi KagamiRS1.8993-3.2575003
Hiiragi ShinoaRS6.1524-1.0079204
Hijikata TōshirōRS2.5286-0.1905102
Hikigaya HachimanRS13.14147.7376900
PS7.44602.2220501
Hikigaya KomachiRS9.77430.3128504
Himekawa HayuruEx0.6556-0.3685001
Himekawa KoyukiEx0.7257-0.2759001
Himeragi YukinaRS2.9225-0.5727102
Hinata ShōyōRS1.6425-1.9251003
Hinazuki KayoEx1.8097-0.3872101
Hiradaira ChisakiRS2.4210-1.6309003
Hirasawa YuiRS3.2847-0.2061102
Ex3.11060.2074201
Hishiro ChizuruEx0.7848-0.0602001
HoloRS6.5236-0.1523303
Homura ChikaEx1.4596-0.6506101
Honda TamakiEx1.46260.0399101
Honma MeikoRS2.7358-1.2495003
Hoshino YumemiEx1.76990.1963101
Hoto KokoaRS3.1131-0.1299102
Ex0.9820-0.0564001
Hyakuya MikaelaRS2.2361-0.7931102
Hyakuya YūichirōRS1.9816-1.5072003
Ichijō RakuRS2.5008-0.6696102
IkarosRS2.6594-1.0179003
Illyasviel von EinzbernRS11.84853.8133801
PS6.6093-0.5155501
Ex1.22980.1249100
Inaba HimekoRS2.3070-1.6448003
Index L. ProhibitorumEx1.25390.4034100
Inuzuka TsumugiEx1.4605-0.2558101
Irisdina BernhardEx0.7059-0.1334001
Isana YashiroRS2.6132-0.5839003
IskandarRS8.4302-0.4684405
IslaRS10.04480.9949603
Isshiki IrohaRS10.81952.2353702
PS5.0187-0.2778203
Itami YōjiRS2.8442-0.0841102
Itsuka ShidōRS9.15531.0891504
IzettaEx0.8301-0.1080001
Izumi KonataRS3.0067-0.4932102
Izumi KyōkaEx0.6515-0.4092001
Izumi ReinaEx3.53560.9993201
JibrilRS11.55983.6232801
PS4.8916-1.0357005
Joseph JoestarRS1.7631-1.6546003
Kafū ChinoRS10.54561.8152504
Kageyama TobioRS1.4083-2.1582003
KaguraRS2.0559-2.3599003
Kaiki DeishūRS2.3331-0.8583102
Kaizuka InahoRS2.2949-0.7420003
Kamijō TōmaRS10.94524.1485900
PS5.8318-0.5461204
KaminaRS2.4483-0.3274102
Kaminashi NozomiEx0.6940-0.3827001
Kamiya AgariEx0.4088-0.8915001
Kaname MadokaRS3.1098-0.6992201
Kanbara AkihitoRS5.4292-0.0961303
Kanbe KotoriEx0.8820-0.1561001
Kanda SorataRS9.61801.4497405
Kaneki KenRS3.1119-0.5735102
Kanie SeiyaRS9.54282.1689603
KanojoEx0.6663-0.4040001
Kanzaki H. AriaRS2.7585-0.8987003
Karasuma ChitoseEx4.13481.6957400
Karibuchi HikariEx0.5176-0.6277001
Kashiwazaki SenaRS2.8836-0.9194102
Ex1.9921-0.1041101
Kasugano SoraRS6.2004-0.3551204
Kasumigaoka UtahaRS6.68040.2090303
Katagiri AiriEx2.6776-0.4337201
Katō MegumiRS10.33601.2474603
Katsuragi KeimaRS9.84433.0445801
PS4.3362-0.8532005
Kawakami MaiEx3.32060.8190201
Kawamoto AkariEx0.6095-0.2712001
Kazami YūjiRS4.9731-0.5933303
Kazehaya KamitoRS5.0324-0.6969204
Kida MasaomiRS2.81920.1095102
Killua ZoldyckRS2.5084-0.2444102
Kinomoto SakuraRS2.7961-0.7744003
Kirigiri KyōkoEx3.06070.2642201
Kirisaki ChitogeRS6.2859-0.6658303
Kisaragi ShintarōRS4.9288-1.0471204
Kise RyōtaRS2.0067-2.1776003
Kitashirakawa TamakoRS2.9264-0.5431003
Kōgami Shin'yaRS2.3294-0.9012102
KongōRS6.3026-0.2322303
Konjiki no YamiRS6.57320.1436204
Konno YūkiRS5.8233-1.3352204
KorosenseiRS9.92142.8923900
PS5.06270.1922203
Kōsaka HonokaRS5.6926-1.2202204
Kōsaka KirinoRS2.8665-0.9630102
Kōsaka KyōsukeRS2.83890.0241102
Kōsaka ReinaRS2.8874-0.5880102
Ex1.9585-0.0398101
Koshigaya KomariEx1.18590.6089100
Kotegawa YuiEx1.12060.2043100
Kotomine KireiEx0.5164-0.7361001
Kowata MakotoEx0.8426-0.0323001
Kraft LawrenceRS5.53320.0179303
Krul TepesRS2.5079-1.5008003
Krulcifer EinfolkEx0.8272-0.0638001
Kūjō JōtarōRS2.0263-1.0995102
Kujō KarenRS2.4450-1.6259003
Kujō SakurakoRS2.1933-1.8875003
Kumagawa MisogiRS1.2726-2.6085003
KuonRS1.9402-2.4359003
Kuramoto ChinatsuEx0.7068-0.3082001
Kurashina AsukaEx2.02960.3760101
Kuriyama MiraiRS3.1818-0.2155102
Kuroba KaitoRS2.3170-1.0648102
Kuroda SayukiEx1.3839-0.8563101
Kurogane IkkiRS5.38030.0203204
Kuroko TetsuyaRS2.0673-1.0646102
Kurosaki IchigoRS4.4220-1.7585303
KurousagiRS7.00310.7349303
KuroyukihimeRS10.45751.5321603
Kushina AnnaRS2.4917-1.4433003
KyonRS10.02282.4793702
PS5.8184-0.5114204
L LawlietRS6.19591.3587303
LancerEx1.25250.7361100
Lenalee LeeEx0.7003-0.2645001
Leonardo WatchRS2.1013-0.9019003
LeviRS6.16661.0108402
Louise VallièreRS2.1476-2.1253102
Ex0.7628-0.4844001
Makise KurisuRS11.47543.1886900
PS6.73630.0968402
Makishima ShōgoRS2.0075-1.1221003
Maō SadaoRS6.10511.0980303
MaryEx1.95930.0590101
MasakiEx0.5166-0.8371001
Matsuno IchimatsuRS2.3195-0.7111003
Matsuno JūshimatsuRS1.0663-3.0150003
Matsuno KaramatsuRS1.0508-3.2188003
Mavis VermillionEx1.8703-0.4666101
MayuriEx1.0102-0.1290001
MeguminEx5.46572.8163400
MeliodasRS2.1204-1.3117003
Mikasa AckermanRS2.8118-0.4226003
Mikazuki YozoraEx0.9163-0.2043001
Mikoshiba MikotoRS5.4931-0.5444303
Minami KotoriRS3.0922-0.1696102
Ex2.00450.0499101
Misaki AkenoEx1.7820-0.0913101
Misaki MeiRS2.8588-0.8014102
Mitsuka SōjiRS2.0459-1.1724003
Miyakoshi HanaEx1.2719-0.7115101
Miyamori AoiRS2.9596-0.4331102
Miyata SayakaEx1.53860.0291101
Miyauchi RengeRS2.8623-0.8364003
Miyazono KaoriRS5.9851-1.4258204
Miyu EdelfeltEx0.9434-0.0912001
Momo Belia DevilukeRS6.67300.4443303
Monkey D. LuffyRS1.9608-1.4291003
Mukaido ManakaEx0.8185-0.1816001
MumeiEx2.6959-0.5382201
Munetani MashiroEx1.88770.0795101
Muranushi SayuriEx1.4803-0.0526101
Nagato YukiRS6.4288-0.1108204
Nagisa KaworuRS2.1863-0.9894102
Nakamura YuriRS6.79420.2909303
Nakano AzusaRS10.45801.0769603
Nakatsu ShizuruEx0.7809-0.3520001
Nakiri ErinaRS3.0212-0.6507102
Nanami ChiakiEx2.80780.3381201
Nanase HarukaRS1.7425-1.5262003
Narusawa RyōkaEx0.6914-0.0973001
Naruse JunEx0.8553-0.0226001
Nase MitsukiRS6.21650.0465204
Natsu DragneelRS4.8281-1.1365204
Natsume KyōsukeRS2.5339-0.2966201
Natsume TakashiRS2.6237-0.1334102
Nibutani ShinkaRS9.7340-0.0516405
Nishikawa YōkoEx1.80770.3203101
Nishikino MakiRS9.79980.3296504
Nishinoya YūRS1.9499-1.1094003
Nishizumi MihoEx2.7000-0.1886201
Nozaki UmetarōRS5.89780.2966303
ObiRS1.8291-1.1700003
Oikawa TōruRS1.2685-2.4339003
Ōji MochizōRS4.2053-2.2026204
Okabe RintarōRS9.85062.3045801
PS6.06060.0834303
Okazaki TomoyaRS8.55000.1648603
Okita SōgoRS2.1185-0.9643102
Okumura RinRS2.67150.0395102
Ōma ShūRS5.54980.0635303
Ōmae KumikoRS2.8135-0.8324102
Ex0.8535-0.2088001
Onizuka EikichiRS1.6473-1.8416003
Onodera HaruRS5.9034-1.3884204
Onodera KosakiRS6.92490.5974402
Ooki FutabaEx0.3801-0.7448001
Orihara IzayaRS5.4236-0.1446204
Oshino ShinobuRS10.24471.4033603
Otonashi YuzuruRS11.82355.7245900
PS6.49400.8137501
Otosaka AyumiRS2.9927-0.6816102
Ex0.8997-0.2485001
Otosaka YūRS10.12322.9464702
PapikaEx0.5035-0.3122001
Producer (Cinderella Girls)RS1.9449-1.2344102
Qwenthur BarbotageRS2.1361-0.7409102
RemEx6.29183.7127400
Rory MercuryRS2.7174-1.0179003
Roy MustangRS5.93930.6418303
Ryōgi ShikiRS2.6759-0.9743003
Ex1.10050.4597100
SaberRS11.77693.3152900
PS6.77670.2847501
Saginomiya IsumiEx0.6524-0.6291001
SaitamaRS9.31921.2065801
PS6.0157-0.2342303
Sakagami TomoyoRS6.1500-0.5327303
Sakai YūjiRS4.8897-1.2484204
Sakamaki IzayoiRS9.83772.9238801
PS4.4245-1.0086005
Sakata GintokiRS6.11900.8673303
Sakura ChiyoRS10.84441.8711405
Sakura KyōkoRS3.0159-0.4114102
Sakurada AkaneEx1.00000.1816100
Sakurauchi RikoEx1.70780.0550101
Sanzen'in NagiRS1.9741-2.3384003
Sasamiya SayaEx0.9184-0.0984001
Saten RuikoRS2.9292-1.1398003
Satomi RentarōRS8.53690.5997504
Satonaka ChieEx1.2862-0.8759101
Sawamura Spencer EririRS3.0990-0.4290102
Ex4.07620.3746301
Sebastian MichaelisRS1.9316-1.4356003
Segawa AkaneEx3.09240.2533201
Sengoku NadekoRS6.74040.6037303
Senjōgahara HitagiRS3.2956-0.0915102
Ex3.17710.4773201
Sento IsuzuRS6.63290.1184204
Serinuma KaeEx0.5877-0.2194001
ShanaRS12.23294.3104900
PS8.10642.2384600
Shiba MiyukiRS3.1146-0.3340102
Ex0.9899-0.0139001
Shiba TatsuyaRS8.81130.7700603
Shidare HotaruEx0.9004-0.0647001
Shiina MashiroRS13.27226.5198900
PS6.88090.3411303
ShimakazeRS5.9737-1.0294303
Shiodome MiunaRS2.7974-0.8105003
Shiota NagisaRS9.92962.9357603
Shirai KurokoRS6.67760.1275303
ShiraishiEx1.5553-0.8181101
Shiraishi UraraRS2.5525-1.1372003
ShirayukiRS5.6616-1.4249204
ShiroRS11.68933.4777801
PS6.72670.1468303
Shirogane Kei (Shiroe)RS2.3969-0.6587003
SinbadRS1.7768-1.6483003
Slaine TroyardRS1.6900-1.7183003
Son HakRS1.6787-1.6922003
Sonō MomokaEx0.7986-0.1999001
Sonoda UmiRS2.9157-0.8785003
SoraRS12.03646.1940900
PS6.90781.2024600
Stella VermillionRS2.7175-0.8610102
Stephanie DolaRS6.5049-0.2184303
Sumeragi MatoiEx1.42290.0936101
Suō MikotoRS2.2811-0.8911102
Suzukaze AobaEx4.39341.6919400
Suzumiya HaruhiRS2.8020-0.7686102
Suzunoki RinEx1.5577-0.4777101
Tachibana MarikaRS8.8875-1.3156405
Tadokoro MegumiRS2.8158-0.7761003
Ex0.7907-0.4440001
Takamachi NanohaEx0.9006-0.0712001
Takamiya NahoEx1.1816-0.7611101
Takanashi RikkaRS10.37450.9267504
Takashiro ChidoriEx0.7004-0.3402001
Takasu RyūjiRS10.82793.9650900
PS6.18810.0114303
Takimoto HifumiEx3.85470.8360301
Tamaki AkoEx2.18370.2949101
Tedeza RizeRS9.3790-0.6570504
Tenkawa MaihimeEx3.42450.3083301
Teruhashi KokomiEx0.7170-0.0463001
Tina SproutEx1.01680.0984100
Tobiichi OrigamiRS3.1025-0.3599102
Ex0.9603-0.2048001
Tobisawa MisakiEx0.8828-0.1567001
Tōdō KirinRS3.0232-0.2868003
Togashi YūtaRS9.33921.1663504
Tōjō NozomiRS2.5218-1.4878003
Tokisaki KurumiRS12.48465.2630900
PS6.5902-0.0913204
TomoeRS1.9261-1.4615003
Tomori NaoRS11.32142.4590900
PS6.58500.0285303
Tōsaka RinRS11.50883.1523900
PS6.86540.2712402
Toshinō KyōkoRS2.5766-1.3694003
Totsuka SaikaRS9.62571.7437504
Tōyama KinjiRS4.7852-1.3722204
Tsutsukakushi TsukikoRS3.3209-0.3088102
Ex2.21270.3983101
Uchiha ItachiRS3.02150.1383102
Uraraka OchakoEx0.6121-0.3916001
Usami MizukiEx3.06450.9048201
Usui TakumiRS2.4107-0.3806102
Uzumaki NarutoRS2.81300.2056102
Victorique de BloisRS6.67800.8268303
Wakana UiEx3.41430.2220301
Watanabe YōEx0.8311-0.1059001
Yachi HitokaEx0.5773-0.2934001
Yagami LightRS5.68330.0218303
Yamagishi SakiEx0.5770-0.6089001
YatoRS9.29781.5866603
Yatogami TōkaRS6.89740.7374303
Yatorishino IgsemEx0.5523-0.7222001
Yazawa NicoRS5.8650-1.0556303
Yoroizuka MizoreEx3.79741.0008301
YoshinoRS7.34701.5587402
YūdachiRS6.89630.8886303
Yuigahama YuiRS11.21332.8978801
PS6.4965-0.1539204
Yuinshiel AsteriaEx2.1657-0.1189201
Yui-nyanRS9.8879-0.0853504
Yūki AsunaRS11.16452.3366801
PS6.6460-0.0139204
Yūki MikanRS3.0652-0.3872102
Ex4.16150.5939400
Yūki RitoRS4.5126-2.0956204
Yukihira SōmaRS9.92663.2488801
PS4.5907-0.7873203
YukineRS2.54430.0102102
Yukinoshita YukinoRS12.03634.3818900
PS6.82170.3965402
YumeEx2.5122-0.4153201
Yurizaki MiraEx0.7648-0.0618001
Yuzuriha InoriRS6.54370.2665204
Zen WistaliaRS4.5413-1.3778204
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 420
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2017 Open project (Cumulative Vote Points)

Post by Ennadai » Sat Feb 29, 2020 1:20 pm

2017Show
Name2017CVPCVPDWinsDrawsLoses
AcceleratorEx2.36040.1675101
Adagaki AkiEx3.0032-0.0868102
Adeltrud OlterEx1.3475-0.6191002
Adlet MayerRS6.4778-4.1863208
AguriEx3.70820.7173301
Ai-chanRS9.1387-2.1024307
Aikawa AyumuRS18.0012-0.056410010
Ainz Ooal GownRS15.2505-4.82774016
Aisaka TaigaRS43.29598.18012807
PS4.60940.2711103
Aiz WallensteinEx2.5043-0.8213102
Akabane KarmaRS37.23597.18172708
PS4.82990.0206203
Akagi MakoEx0.8635-1.7038002
Akasaka RyūnosukeRS27.1388-2.641410020
Akatsuki KojōRS10.7101-4.88502013
Akemi HomuraRS15.1600-2.50345010
Akitsuki FūkaEx2.2670-0.9881102
Akiyama MioEx0.9630-0.7202001
Akutagawa KoyoriEx1.5990-0.2447101
AlettaEx1.3366-0.4692101
Alice MargatroidEx1.75320.3620101
Allen WalkerRS2.8315-2.4859005
AlucardRS3.1407-2.5380104
Amagiri AyatoRS6.8641-2.9875307
Amatsuki MeguruEx1.0323-1.0257002
AngeEx2.4414-0.3686102
Aoshima MokaEx1.3055-0.8689101
Aoyama NanamiRS32.96710.261417013
AquaRS35.48143.43442109
Aragaki AyaseRS26.9688-0.346012013
Araragi KoyomiRS35.72736.659125010
PS4.2681-0.8455203
ArcherRS40.607613.25813104
PS2.1951-0.0798101
Arima KōseiRS18.3339-0.45638012
Arimura HinaeEx0.7797-2.6581002
Arisugawa NinoEx0.5043-2.4325002
Asada ShinoRS39.97881.863921014
PS2.2340-0.2472101
Asagaya MinoaEx1.5519-0.3285101
Atsuko KagariRS2.2088-6.2155005
Ayasaki HayateRS12.3951-1.5005708
Ayase EliRS14.1714-3.75174011
BeatriceRS20.4922-4.39185015
Bell CranelRS22.1639-1.764110015
C.C.RS25.0613-3.60529016
Cardia BeckfordEx1.0593-1.8565002
Chain SumeragiEx1.6190-0.4676101
ChenEx1.59290.0413101
Chitanda EruEx3.6030-0.5089201
ChitoEx2.6784-0.2596102
ChiyaEx3.51841.7033201
Chtholly Nota SenioriousEx13.91057.3082900
CirnoEx4.43941.0031401
ClownpieceEx0.5555-0.2917001
DarknessRS14.3402-4.15073012
Dazai OsamuRS18.5171-7.26915020
DiamondEx4.14111.3549301
Doma TaiheiRS21.5516-3.30206019
Doma UmaruRS32.4035-2.277313017
Ebina NanaEx4.54980.8327202
Ebisugawa KaiseiEx0.4773-2.0958002
EdnaRS3.4755-3.3132005
Edogawa ConanRS22.0302-4.04826019
Edward ElricRS36.60338.343824011
PS4.6325-0.1359104
EmiliaRS49.817417.34103302
PS5.17860.7105301
Emiya KiritsuguRS38.59419.90752906
PS3.9965-0.1105103
Emiya ShirōRS37.04207.481225010
PS4.7953-0.0002203
Enma AiEx2.74430.5518201
Eucliwood HellscytheRS20.1386-2.43928012
Evangeline A.K. McDowellEx1.3667-0.9191002
Fate TestarossaRS3.9285-1.8071104
Felix ArgyleRS35.72463.462620015
Flandre ScarletEx3.50970.4744301
Fujibayashi KyōEx1.09510.0317100
Fujibayashi RyōEx1.07690.0753100
Fujinuma SatoruRS7.5422-1.6681406
Fujiwara no MokōEx2.38720.1934201
Fukami MariEx0.9012-1.0104002
Furukawa NagisaRS15.0032-1.60465010
Gasai YunoRS8.0999-5.1414109
Gennai AoEx0.9069-1.9087002
GenosRS23.66670.705612013
GilgameshRS35.96364.905022013
PS3.9153-0.3004103
GinaEx0.7662-1.9188002
GinkoRS4.9365-6.1185109
Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)Ex1.1867-0.1355001
Gotō JunEx1.63050.2007101
GuriEx1.0889-1.2659002
Hachikuji MayoiEx2.70450.0537102
Hanabatake YoshikoEx3.48630.0191301
Hanasaka YuiEx1.3167-1.2786002
Handa SeishūRS2.8149-2.6082005
Hanekawa TsubasaRS9.2783-2.3510208
HaruhiroRS7.0380-2.9259109
Haruki MisoraEx0.9152-1.0894002
Hasegawa KobatoEx0.9197-0.2719001
Hata no KokoroEx1.69820.4663101
Hatori ChiseEx2.75900.4197201
Hecatia LapislazuliEx0.5398-0.4461001
HeiRS11.4954-3.28983012
Heiwajima ShizuoRS20.1599-3.33498017
HestiaRS14.2101-4.30682013
Hiiragi KagamiRS8.2958-5.5193109
Hiiragi ShinoaRS4.4009-2.0404005
Ex1.8683-0.1404101
Hiiragi TsukasaEx1.0016-0.0753001
Hijiri ByakurenEx1.4708-0.3489101
Hikigaya HachimanRS47.013524.56643500
PS4.95150.8765301
Hinanawi TenshiEx0.6257-0.1214001
Hinashi KoyukiEx1.73470.0486101
Hinata HajimeRS7.2146-2.8612307
Hinata KahoEx5.78160.6767501
Hinata ShōyōRS2.9043-2.6892005
Ex0.6739-0.1041001
Hinazuki KayoRS3.8807-2.7609005
Hirasawa YuiRS19.4793-4.64506014
Hishiro ChizuruRS4.0160-2.2115005
Hiyama AkaneEx1.1013-1.3494101
Hōjū NueEx1.4545-0.0449101
HoloRS20.3793-2.76418012
Honda ChiemiEx1.7642-0.0542002
Hong MeilingEx0.8958-0.0571001
Hōraisan KaguyaEx1.52590.0619101
Horikita SuzuneEx7.61821.3933601
Hoshikawa HikayuEx1.5267-0.2212101
Hoshino YumemiRS3.9711-2.4035005
Hoshinomori ChiakiEx2.4133-0.1744201
Hoto KokoaRS14.7896-3.24504011
Ibaraki KasenEx1.5265-0.1259101
Ichinose HonamiEx6.75612.1317501
Illyasviel von EinzbernRS42.99137.74932618
PS4.3139-0.1537202
Imaizumi KagerōEx0.5984-0.2160001
Inubashiri MomijiEx1.75400.3705101
InuyashaRS3.7383-1.6798005
Ex3.38311.1391300
Inuzuka KōheiRS2.0799-4.2882005
IskandarRS26.7497-2.875410020
IslaRS27.14770.405712013
Isshiki IrohaRS37.5633-0.786018017
Itami YōjiRS7.3270-3.1227208
Itsuka KotoriEx0.9734-0.4582001
Itsuka ShidōRS28.94470.459615015
Izayoi SakuyaEx2.4629-0.0228201
IzettaRS3.3697-2.9072005
Izumi SagiriEx9.47675.4815501
Jabami YumekoEx1.6672-0.2422101
JasmineEx1.1441-1.3100002
Jeanne d'ArcEx4.63011.4769301
JibrilRS40.18953.995622013
PS2.1963-0.2548002
JunkoEx0.4341-0.4436001
Kaenbyō RinEx1.4708-0.1442101
Kafū ChinoRS39.86593.368624011
PS4.5465-1.7352104
Kageyama ShigeoRS3.0055-3.0167005
Ex0.6824-0.0709001
Kageyama TobioRS4.8200-6.5509109
Kaiki DeishūRS3.1254-2.0757005
Ex0.5554-0.1819001
Kaizaki ArataRS11.3441-3.27415010
Kamijō TōmaRS36.82917.31833005
PS5.00120.1072302
Kamiki IzumoEx1.0745-1.5825002
KaminaRS6.8625-2.8659208
Kamishirasawa KeineEx1.4592-0.3414101
Kaname MadokaRS4.7781-1.1615005
Kanbe KotoriRS7.7992-5.4876109
Kanda SorataRS29.63602.654616014
Kani NayutaEx8.26022.8492601
Kanie SeiyaRS18.45240.58011109
Kanna KamuiEx10.86505.5179601
Kanzaki H. AriaRS8.7566-3.8932109
Karasuma ChitoseRS8.2946-4.2444109
Karasuma GojōRS2.8793-2.9545005
Ex0.6525-0.3102001
Kashimura SanaEx1.1728-0.7859101
Kasugano SoraRS31.3129-3.325513017
Kasumigaoka UtahaRS40.56294.823923012
PS5.57970.6185401
Katō MegumiRS47.520416.00663203
PS5.19580.5721400
Katsuki YūriRS2.1529-4.6850005
Katsura HinagikuEx0.6998-0.9335001
Katsuragi KeimaRS23.41182.318812013
Kawashiro NitoriEx0.4825-0.4626001
Kazami YūjiRS11.1525-2.90573012
Kazami YūkaEx0.6734-0.1867001
Kazehaya KamitoRS7.0572-3.5673208
KeroberosEx1.41950.8116100
Kijin SeijaEx1.4225-0.0185101
KikuhikoRS1.7717-4.2653104
Killua ZoldyckRS15.4636-3.97945015
KinoEx2.3235-0.4498102
Kinomoto SakuraRS9.3752-2.9238109
Kinoshita HideyoshiEx1.0167-0.2245001
Kira YoshikageRS2.0004-4.1234005
Kirameki MamikaEx1.66140.2616101
Kirigaya KazutoEx1.1311-0.1831001
Kirigiri KyōkoRS10.0871-0.9883307
KirihaEx0.9038-1.3766002
Kirima SharoRS4.7231-1.2266104
Ex1.9653-0.1881101
Kirisaki ChitogeRS19.3716-4.15204016
Kirisame MarisaEx4.70410.9483500
Kiriyama ReiRS2.9453-2.7433005
Ex1.4815-0.1940101
Kise MikanEx0.8940-1.4638002
Kishin SagumeEx0.8580-0.1163001
KoakumaEx0.3810-0.6716001
Kobayashi RindōEx1.7258-0.4390101
Kochiya SanaeEx2.49430.0493201
Kōgami ShinyaRS10.6825-5.06933012
Koharu YoshinoEx2.99001.0530201
Koiwai YoshinoEx3.48021.2508201
Koizumi HanayoEx1.22920.4334100
Komaeda NagitoRS3.4610-1.7960005
Ex2.85720.3912201
Komeiji KoishiEx0.6955-0.0792001
Komeiji SatoriEx0.6580-0.1924001
Komiya EnaEx1.6639-0.0674101
KonatsuEx0.5465-2.1812002
Konjiki no YamiRS20.4163-1.40177013
Konno YūkiRS29.8149-5.50079021
Konpaku YōmuEx1.4585-0.0529101
KorosenseiRS46.287220.42633500
PS5.25511.5556400
Kōsaka AkaneEx1.7812-0.1329101
Kōsaka AkihoEx2.7448-0.1550102
Kōsaka HonokaRS4.3170-2.2767005
Ex0.8984-0.1957001
Kōsaka KirinoRS14.3729-4.29033012
Kōsaka ReinaRS9.8226-2.1655307
Kraft LawrenceRS11.9428-1.72055010
Krista Lenz (Historia Reiss)Ex2.6145-0.9385102
KurapikaRS6.2260-4.8876109
Kuriyama MiraiRS30.1719-4.76319021
Kurogane IkkiRS11.6410-2.80215010
Kuroko TetsuyaRS10.9375-5.33594011
KuroyukihimeRS37.62780.015917018
Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowellEx7.62652.7399402
KyonRS27.23040.107515015
L LawlietRS17.9930-1.41637013
LancerRS24.74861.903112013
Lelouch LamperougeEx3.01890.9264200
LeviRS37.59826.31582708
PS5.15270.1846302
Liones YelistratovaEx1.2893-0.5017002
Lotta OtusEx0.7637-1.6861002
Louise VallièreRS9.0390-2.5260307
LunaEx0.6079-0.8116001
LykosEx1.1178-1.5328002
LyriaEx1.4133-0.2166101
Makise KurisuRS40.98323.996223012
PS4.7837-1.0655005
Maō SadaoRS23.84052.904814011
Maribel HearnEx2.38970.1127201
MarieEx1.6178-0.0600101
Mash KyrielightEx4.48920.8044301
Matō SakuraRS9.3620-2.7558307
Maya MikuriEx0.3103-2.3558002
Mayonaka MatomeEx0.9097-1.7410002
MeguminRS49.370319.34993302
PS5.0819-0.6614203
Meteora ÖsterreichEx2.47660.1455201
Midoriya IzukuRS6.7841-3.7462109
Mikazuki AugusRS2.1503-3.0651005
Miketsukami SōshiRS6.8703-3.4472109
Mikoshiba MikotoRS15.8076-4.12507013
Minagawa AkaneEx2.5913-0.2108102
Minagawa YukiEx2.61450.3549201
Minami KotoriRS4.9550-1.3482005
Ex3.52000.8434201
Minase IoriEx0.7958-0.4334001
Misaka MikotoEx5.16232.3185300
Mitama ManamiEx1.2600-0.8615002
Miyamizu MitsuhaRS41.78033.488123012
Miyata YuriEx1.3463-0.9791002
Miyauchi RengeRS9.4761-2.7503208
Miyazono KaoriRS26.0795-1.65249016
MiyoshiRS2.0589-3.0782104
Mizuhashi ParseeEx1.3274-0.2106101
Mizuno AkaneEx1.7264-0.2214002
Mizusawa ChisatoEx1.8112-0.0676101
Mizushina HotaruEx1.5727-0.3050002
Mochizuki MomijiEx2.5090-0.3954102
Momijidani NozomiEx1.5634-0.6068101
Momo Belia DevilukeRS19.7111-2.83696014
Ex1.0634-0.0317001
Monkey D. LuffyRS21.1086-4.19857018
Mononobe no FutoEx0.2040-0.9169001
MordredEx6.60391.6131402
Morioka MorikoEx1.5991-0.0783101
Moriya SuwakoEx0.6863-0.1408001
Motoba KirieEx6.54451.6549402
MumeiRS4.1190-2.5774005
Ex0.8970-0.2097001
Mystia LoreleiEx2.1067-0.1535201
Naegi MakotoRS17.3782-0.592510010
Nagai KeiRS2.4365-4.1533005
Nagato YukiRS24.4916-4.42288017
Nakajima AtsushiRS3.0781-2.3206005
Ex1.3859-0.6691101
Nakamura YuriRS25.5786-3.383010015
Nakano AzusaRS26.4134-1.610012013
Nakatsu ShizuruRS3.5265-3.1880104
Nakiri ErinaRS13.0821-5.62393012
NanachiEx1.6348-0.2814002
Nanami ChiakiRS4.4959-1.2548005
Ex0.7387-0.3152001
Natsukawa KuinaEx1.3488-0.5958101
Natsuki SubaruRS30.45071.699516014
Natsume KyōsukeRS7.5393-2.2445307
Natsume MioEx2.79430.2793201
Natsume TakashiRS26.6805-2.609213017
NazrinEx0.6391-0.1081001
Nephren Ruq InsaniaEx4.16811.0776301
Nina DrangoEx0.5237-2.6925002
Nishikino MakiRS25.3907-3.17629016
Nishimiya ShōkoEx8.05782.9851501
Nishimiya YuzuruEx2.84990.1552201
Nishinoya YūRS2.3640-3.1852005
Nishizumi MihoRS3.1542-3.5705005
Niwa RyōkaEx1.1146-1.4740002
Nogi SonokoEx1.5056-0.5571101
Nozaki UmetarōRS21.3433-2.91679016
Okabe RintarōRS35.64114.968222013
PS4.4984-0.8940005
Okazaki TomoyaRS28.20882.313915015
Okumura RinRS11.4445-3.31934011
Ōma ShūRS17.4356-2.16376014
Ōmae KumikoRS8.1208-4.9194109
Onigawara RinEx1.1340-1.1948101
Onimaru ShizukaEx1.3348-0.5813002
Onodera KosakiRS27.55291.84511609
Onoe SerikaEx1.1513-1.0832002
Oreki HōtarōEx2.5294-0.1014101
Orihara IzayaRS16.8620-1.88996014
Oshino ShinobuRS24.9823-3.80229016
Otonashi YuzuruRS39.541611.60323005
PS4.1465-0.1288202
Otosaka YūRS25.46314.209915010
Patchouli KnowledgeEx2.77990.6345201
PhoenaEx0.9981-1.5290002
PhosphophylliteEx2.83950.3352102
PrincessEx2.70490.7720201
RamRS34.33820.049115015
Reigen AratakaRS2.3665-3.5212005
Reisen Udongein InabaEx2.51280.5565201
Reiuji UtsuhoEx0.6546-0.1896001
RemRS51.543918.89473401
PS5.01540.7894202
Remilia ScarletEx3.60720.7088301
RikoEx1.2981-0.9703002
Rory MercuryRS9.3087-2.1707307
Roy MustangRS27.14180.045315015
RūmiaEx0.6831-0.0932001
Rumia TingelEx3.23641.3517201
RyuZUEx2.5857-0.1021102
SaberRS45.534411.18182906
PS5.66970.2948302
Saigyōji YuyukoEx0.7944-0.0033001
Saiki KusuoRS6.3916-4.8346109
SaitamaRS42.018815.12663203
PS4.98020.0521401
Sakai YūjiRS11.5889-4.10133012
Sakamaki IzayoiRS29.49654.937819011
SakamotoRS30.33503.223119011
Sakata GintokiRS36.77497.72412609
Sakura ChiyoRS33.77841.861418012
Sakura KyōkoRS8.5957-4.7037109
Sakuragi HinakoEx2.3442-0.5001102
Sakuranomiya MaikaEx3.41810.8622201
Sakurauchi RikoRS3.7558-2.2945104
SamiEx1.4842-0.3430101
Sanada RirinaEx2.3353-0.3512102
Sanzen'in NagiRS4.1745-2.3724005
Ex0.7614-0.4667001
Saten RuikoRS5.3379-0.9206104
Ex3.42090.6726300
Satō KazumaRS41.507914.80893302
PS3.7399-0.2432202
Satō SakieEx2.3836-0.5999201
Satomi RentarōRS18.51561.110210010
Satonaka ChieEx0.57440.0957100
Sawamura Spencer EririRS33.98221.812716014
Schwi DolaEx6.69871.5339501
Senjōgahara HitagiRS15.3264-1.6199609
Senjū MuramasaEx4.42981.2357301
Sento IsuzuRS14.9733-2.33145010
ServalEx1.5119-0.6000101
Shameimaru AyaEx1.76870.8324101
ShanaEx2.87890.7628101
Shiba MiyukiRS20.5549-1.99808012
Shiba TatsuyaRS29.55603.292712018
Shiina MashiroRS50.444720.85423401
PS5.06670.7199301
Shimada MayuEx1.5240-0.3211002
Shimazu ToyohisaRS1.8799-4.2930005
Shiodome MiunaRS8.0583-4.4812109
Shiota NagisaRS39.329510.94203203
PS3.8153-0.4895202
Shiraishi UraraRS9.1420-2.3851208
Shirakawa MiyakoEx4.52751.6624301
ShirayukiRS3.8409-2.9689005
ShiroRS46.944514.71003104
PS5.51540.1316302
Shirogane Kei (Shiroe)RS7.5583-1.5349307
Shokuhō MisakiRS9.8042-1.7944307
SimonRS6.1412-4.4982208
Sistine FibelEx4.84992.4262301
Sōma SumireEx0.7893-1.4089002
Sonō MomokaRS3.6853-2.7453005
SoraEx2.0536-0.5849101
SoreyRS5.6545-4.5306208
Spike SpiegelRS2.6311-2.8377104
Stella VermillionRS8.6682-2.8426307
Sucy ManbavaranEx0.9190-1.6876002
Sumino SayakaEx3.99291.3631301
Suzukaze AobaRS27.10801.397615010
Suzumiya HaruhiRS21.0984-1.04388012
Tachibana KanadeEx2.4480-0.3250101
Tachibana MarikaRS14.5277-2.98815010
Tachibana TakiRS41.467512.54162906
PS4.60890.4918301
Tadokoro MegumiRS9.1237-2.8844208
Takami ChikaEx1.7362-0.5175002
Takanashi HikariEx3.52011.5217201
Takanashi RikkaRS42.22956.315224011
PS5.0548-0.7652203
Takano ChizuruEx1.65820.1466101
Takasaki MisakiEx1.4110-0.2463101
Takasu RyūjiRS35.73545.310223012
PS4.6746-0.0267302
Takeba YukariEx0.4787-0.0957001
Takimoto HifumiRS24.6361-3.36917018
Tamaki AkoRS3.8297-3.1170005
TanakaRS7.5054-2.1306208
Tanaka AsukaRS3.8942-2.3993104
Tanya von DegurechaffEx1.6074-0.0765101
Tatara KogasaEx1.2458-0.2548101
Tategami AoiEx0.4055-2.3960002
Tedeza RizeRS19.3516-3.28226014
Tendō KarenEx6.48941.9598501
Tenma Gabriel WhiteEx5.39932.6640301
Tennōji KotarōRS7.5141-2.8944208
Togashi YūtaRS36.66895.999424011
Tōgō Mimori (Washio Sumi)Ex1.6993-0.2943002
Tokisaki KurumiRS50.161518.61683302
PS5.66320.2684302
Tomori NaoRS43.70619.81023104
PS4.8674-0.9959104
Tōno KyōkoEx1.4055-0.8095101
TōruEx8.61714.2239501
Tōsaka RinRS46.993213.18483203
PS4.2095-0.6939202
Totsuka MariaEx1.0896-0.8909002
Totsuka SaikaRS33.52391.672618017
Toyama KasumiEx1.1699-1.0894101
Tōyama KinjiRS7.8949-1.8691406
Toyosatomimi no MikoEx0.6995-0.1629001
Tsukai SarakaEx0.8766-1.0035101
Tsukinose Vignette AprilEx7.69303.0570501
Tsuneki HikariEx2.84630.3080201
Tsushima YoshikoRS3.9342-3.0510005
Tsutsukakushi TsukikoRS19.9540-3.06426014
Uchimaki SubaruRS11.5002-3.64662013
Usami MizukiRS9.2935-2.4215406
Usami RenkoEx1.3126-0.2726101
Usui TakumiRS7.5171-2.8473208
Victor NikiforovRS2.4346-2.7116005
Victorique de BloisRS9.4425-2.2333109
Watagi MichelleEx1.1438-0.7004002
Watanabe YōRS8.0928-3.9982208
Watatsumugi KotokoEx1.2747-0.8530002
Yagami LightRS17.5707-1.89097013
Yakumo RanEx1.5082-0.1130101
Yakumo YukariEx1.73380.1879101
Yamada ElfEx7.59622.3716402
Yame YukanaEx1.3234-0.8749002
Yang WenliRS1.3084-5.2560005
Yasuraoka HanabiEx4.25110.3458301
YatoRS36.62277.04532708
PS2.1056-0.2319002
Yatogami TōkaRS31.8290-2.899110020
Yazawa NicoRS14.6358-3.85883012
YoshinoRS36.78146.53712109
Yuigahama YuiRS38.6162-0.251119115
Yui-nyanRS20.1234-3.86016014
Yūki AsunaRS51.890921.32483401
PS5.71771.8030301
Yūki MikanEx1.19160.2719100
Yukihira SōmaRS38.500011.65753500
PS4.99280.1979401
Yukimi KoumeEx1.64510.2021101
Yukine ChrisEx1.6185-0.2629101
Yukinoshita YukinoRS47.137215.98823203
PS5.62640.3937302
Yumina Urnea BelfastEx1.4842-0.5997002
YunyunEx4.53150.5353202
Yuri PlisetskeyRS4.2826-7.3431109
YuuriEx2.82080.2266201
YuzuEx3.82960.7949301
Yuzuriha InoriRS33.00300.474113017
Zen WistaliaRS7.0459-3.4502109
ZeroEx4.77421.9051301
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 420
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2017 Open project (Cumulative Vote Points)

Post by Ennadai » Sat Feb 29, 2020 1:25 pm

2018Show
Name2018CVPCVPDWinsDrawsLoses
AcceleratorEx0.9808-0.1397001
Aihara MeiEx4.7317-0.3617302
Aihara YuzuEx3.03380.5324201
Aikawa AyumuRS7.8222-2.0788307
Ainz Ooal GownRS38.03967.53422807
PS2.8203-0.1829102
AiriEx2.52740.0298201
Aisaka TaigaRS34.07293.85182109
PS4.09700.1480202
Akabane KarmaRS34.81642.808419016
PS0.9910-0.0051001
AkameRS4.1039-2.2117005
Ex2.91300.1196201
Akasaka RyūnosukeRS12.8237-1.87495010
Akashi SeijūrōRS7.8098-2.3561208
Akatsuki KojōRS7.3081-3.2592208
Akemi HomuraRS8.7500-3.4525208
Aki TomoyaRS12.6435-3.05425010
Akiyama MioEx1.9767-0.6046101
AladdinEx0.7213-0.0353001
AlbedoRS3.8827-2.5016104
Ex1.0198-0.0695001
Alexandra MagritteEx1.5977-0.0137101
Alice CarrollEx1.03600.2854100
Alice ZubergEx7.36320.9890502
Alicia RueEx0.7018-0.6559001
All MightRS3.2901-2.3727005
Ex2.16060.5839101
Alphonse ElricRS3.7992-1.6566005
Ex2.76000.0707300
Amakasu HisoneEx1.2071-0.6645002
Amakusa Shirō TokisadaRS8.5317-1.3647208
Amamiya RenRS12.0473-3.35264011
Amane SuzuhaEx7.58781.8739502
Amatsuki MashiroEx1.89860.0174101
AntarcticiteRS3.5751-3.0182005
AnzuEx1.6439-0.3913002
Aoyama NanamiRS29.5838-3.000815015
PS6.23100.3636501
AquaRS18.5637-5.10965015
Aragaki AyaseRS20.6895-1.04708012
Araragi KoyomiRS17.5725-1.48327013
ArcherRS38.34278.74783005
PS4.98600.9318301
Arima KōseiRS18.0720-1.07101109
ArisaEx1.4324-1.0578002
Armin ArlertRS8.0609-1.5986307
Asada ShinoRS21.39820.686210010
Asagiri AyaEx1.3025-0.1675002
Asahina MikuruEx0.94330.1629100
AsirpaEx0.9937-0.8203002
AstolfoRS33.48980.606820015
PS4.3245-1.0336203
AtagoEx0.98640.0319100
Ayano Keiko (Silica)RS8.2293-4.4928208
Ayanokōji KiyotakaRS37.65157.63352708
PS2.8840-0.0141102
Ayasato Mayoi (Maya Fey)Ex1.8879-0.1402002
AzukiEx0.88730.1115100
Azumi KotarōRS7.5455-2.5106208
Azusagawa KaedeEx6.9592-0.0297601
Baileu TonEx1.5942-0.5538002
Bakugō KatsukiRS7.4204-3.1837109
BeelzebubEx1.7192-0.4623002
Bonta-kunEx0.7717-0.1195001
C.C.RS18.9612-4.74975015
CerberusEx0.9156-0.3956001
Charlotte HazelrinkEx0.95320.0692100
Chitanda EruEx2.8448-1.9021003
ChitoRS3.5234-3.1696005
Ex0.7285-0.5669001
ChocoEx2.71400.1346102
Chtholly Nota SenioriousRS46.484215.90733104
PS4.40900.0807301
Ciel PhantomhiveRS15.5195-4.92865015
Daidōji TomoyoRS28.7706-5.67669021
PS2.6709-0.8582102
Danchō ArthurEx1.79270.0131101
Dazai OsamuRS11.9489-3.55354011
DemiurgeRS3.3385-2.1457005
DiamondRS13.5109-3.90595010
Dio BrandoRS3.1462-2.6552005
Doma TaiheiRS22.6058-1.683411014
PS1.8087-0.1180101
Doma UmaruRS26.20480.842410015
PS1.9251-0.0410002
DoraemonEx1.0044-0.2495001
Echizen RyōmaRS3.0632-2.5860005
Ex0.9194-0.0260001
Edogawa ConanRS31.32794.450318012
PS3.97720.0253202
Edward ElricRS27.6921-0.739813017
PS2.9164-0.0401102
Elias AinsworthRS3.5254-1.7337203
Elizabeth LionesEx1.7108-0.2714101
EmiliaRS41.39264.606121014
PS5.99861.6121500
Emiya KiritsuguRS35.19733.797523012
PS3.03300.0881201
Emiya ShirōRS37.12795.906725010
PS3.3675-1.4247103
Endō MamoruEx0.5817-0.2725001
Enoshima JunkoEx0.9259-0.0108001
Eren YeagerRS32.7613-2.866116019
PS0.9865-0.0438001
Erwin SmithRS3.5754-2.0781005
Ex0.9068-0.0511001
ErythrocyteEx7.14860.5074502
Erza ScarletEx2.7285-0.5662102
EsdeathEx0.93670.0108100
Eucliwood HellscytheRS24.6949-2.66839016
PS1.8613-0.1586002
EvileyeEx1.5992-0.7304002
Fate TestarossaEx0.7569-0.1676001
Feng BaobaoEx1.7262-0.2732002
Fujibayashi KyōEx0.8796-0.1185001
Fujibayashi ShiinaEx0.8470-0.2144001
Furukawa NagisaRS36.73681.081022013
PS2.9440-0.0642102
Futaba RioEx4.82440.0042401
Fuyō KaedeEx0.6838-0.0514001
GekotaEx0.96230.0082100
GilgameshRS40.702812.03433104
PS2.8569-0.3146102
Glenn RadarsRS3.6029-1.4822005
Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)Ex1.1889-0.0925001
Gon FreecssEx0.75650.0353100
GUMIEx1.03950.0829100
Hachikuji MayoiEx0.88230.0218100
Haibara AiRS43.20474.725822013
PS0.8637-0.2821001
HakumeiEx1.1191-1.3146002
Hakurei ReimuEx0.94300.1211100
Hanaki YukaEx0.7507-0.2854001
Hanasaka YuiEx4.92100.1173401
Hanazawa YūnaEx1.8301-0.1854002
Hanazono YurineEx1.8114-0.1798002
Hanekawa TsubasaEx0.8779-0.0081001
Hanesaki AyanoEx2.8638-0.0270102
Hasegawa KobatoEx0.8281-0.0781001
Hashima ChihiroRS3.4912-3.0746104
Hashima ItsukiRS3.6443-1.7642005
Hatori ChiseRS3.3101-2.9898005
Hatsune MikuEx2.99680.1781201
Hatsuse IzunaEx2.29280.5440101
HeiRS11.7695-3.80325010
Heiwajima ShizuoRS20.6858-4.02547018
PS1.8459-0.0816002
High Elf ArcherEx3.05620.4693201
Hiiragi KagamiEx0.92460.1676100
Hiiragi ShinoaEx0.8562-0.0081001
Hikigaya HachimanRS49.452125.70013500
PS6.09493.5267400
Himemiya AnthyEx0.8840-0.0692001
Himeragi YukinaRS8.2383-4.1873208
HinaEx2.5113-0.8161102
Hinata KahoRS4.2898-1.3020104
Hinatsuru AiEx5.60471.0745302
Hirano KōtaEx0.6460-0.1385001
Hirasawa YuiRS16.1842-0.57475010
Hishiro ChizuruEx1.5281-0.7491101
Hiyajō MahoEx3.02490.8636201
HoloRS8.8643-2.9414307
Honda HanakoEx2.8082-0.0541201
Hongō TaeEx1.7027-0.3063002
Honma MeikoRS19.9000-3.24499011
Horikita SuzuneRS13.4825-4.81631014
Hoto KokoaRS8.2830-4.3841109
HōzukiRS2.7731-3.1660005
Hōzuki Akane (Ema Skye)Ex0.7661-0.3008001
Hyakuya MikaelaRS3.7266-1.4095104
Ex1.80860.0423101
Hyakuya YūichirōRS3.1911-2.3807005
Ex0.7109-0.5844001
Hyōdō IsseiRS3.0884-2.7845104
Hyōdō MichiruEx1.8338-0.0160101
IAEx0.94800.0006100
IchigoEx9.03372.9216601
Ichinose HanaEx1.2730-1.9328101
Igarashi IrohaEx1.63490.0698101
IkarosRS4.2850-1.8271005
Ikkyū TensaiEx1.06690.3008100
Illyasviel von EinzbernRS42.60707.60192708
PS2.9366-0.0998102
Index L. ProhibitorumEx4.98710.2261401
InuyashaRS16.0869-4.70274016
Irokawa RukiEx2.5167-0.0437102
Isana YashiroRS11.4576-3.62935010
Ishida ShōyaRS34.13762.800621014
PS2.9137-0.1033102
IslaRS28.15162.96781609
PS1.9255-0.0536101
Isshiki IrohaRS13.9955-3.62633012
Itō MakotoRS3.4639-2.0028005
Itsuka KotoriEx3.69710.5378102
Itsuka ShidōRS18.1709-0.06208012
ItsuwaEx2.9887-0.0113102
Izawa ShizueEx2.9003-0.2114102
Izayoi MikuRS3.8461-3.6311005
Ex2.09600.4590101
Izumi MasamuneRS17.6319-1.73026014
Izumi SagiriRS40.99455.51282609
PS5.38370.2194203
Jashin-chanEx1.9053-0.0780101
Jeanne d’ArcEx1.9266-0.0974101
Jeanne d'ArcRS14.8737-2.2749609
JibrilRS24.7351-4.348310015
PS1.95020.1129200
Joseph JoestarEx0.94380.0365100
Juliet PersiaEx2.90600.0621201
Kafū ChinoRS25.7481-1.981510015
PS1.9559-0.0829101
Kagamihara NadeshikoEx2.66440.1437201
Kagamine LenEx0.96490.0451100
Kagamine RinEx0.97480.0532100
KaguraEx2.6614-1.1602102
Kagura HikariEx4.93920.2785302
KAITOEx0.9198-0.0451001
Kamijō TōmaRS36.71506.194124011
PS4.6778-0.7710302
Kaname MadokaRS9.0646-2.4032406
Kanbara AkihitoRS12.9777-0.2224708
Kanbaru SurugaEx0.8605-0.0218001
Kanbe KotoriEx0.86440.0081100
Kanda SorataRS22.9675-1.069511014
PS1.7813-0.0456101
Kaneki KenRS27.8770-1.070815015
PS2.6337-0.7345102
Kani NayutaRS9.0565-2.4926307
Kanie SeiyaRS12.4275-0.3563708
Kanna KamuiRS52.717523.62273302
PS4.3011-0.3336301
KanoEx1.7947-0.0915101
Kanzaki H. AriaRS7.4548-5.25410010
Kanzaki HideriRS8.2641-2.0522208
Karasuma ChitoseEx0.87850.0627100
Kasaki NozomiEx1.91810.1005101
Kasane TetoEx0.9216-0.0532001
Kashiwazaki SenaEx0.90610.0781100
Kasugano HarukaRS7.7608-3.1352208
Kasugano SoraRS18.8645-3.49297013
Kasumigaoka UtahaRS30.8704-0.906117013
PS2.03750.0122101
Katagiri NonEx1.5868-0.1105101
Katō MegumiEx3.84800.4085300
Katsuki YūriRS2.3910-3.6323005
Katsura HinagikuEx0.7298-0.3487001
Katsuragi KeimaRS7.9064-1.9262208
Kawamoto HinataEx1.1629-0.8737002
Kayano KaedeRS7.9268-4.9298208
Kazano AsagiEx1.9088-0.0920101
KeroroEx0.9541-0.0082001
Killua ZoldyckRS7.3538-3.6323208
King DededeEx0.87050.0904100
Kinomoto SakuraRS42.48965.919821014
PS4.9731-0.1176302
Kinomoto TōyaEx1.01360.0727100
Kinoshita HideyoshiEx1.7127-0.8197002
Kirigaya KazutoEx3.48900.5027300
Kirigaya Suguha (Leafa)RS13.5411-3.99055010
Kirigiri KyōkoEx0.86560.0081100
Kirigoe MimaEx0.90750.2435100
Kirima SharoEx0.7719-0.0401001
Kirisaki ChitogeRS3.7868-2.2763005
Kirishima TōkaRS7.9356-4.89370010
Kiriyama ReiRS3.0171-2.4211005
Kitashirakawa TamakoRS36.8337-1.101819016
PS0.9719-0.1361001
Kōbe ShioEx2.84290.0450102
Kobuchizawa ShiraseEx1.79100.1060101
Kohinata HikariEx1.1862-1.2346002
Kohiruimaki Karen (Llenn)Ex6.96441.2324403
Koito YūEx1.7351-0.1417101
Koizuka KoyumeEx3.00210.7593201
KoizumiEx2.1807-1.0923102
Komai HasukiEx1.8172-0.3087101
KongōEx0.8219-0.1211001
Konjiki no YamiEx0.94560.0022100
Konno YūkiRS9.3488-2.6316307
KorosenseiEx2.3379-0.3126002
Kōsaka JunpeiEx0.9110-0.0042001
Kōsaka KirinoRS9.2525-2.7309307
Kōsaka KyōsukeRS12.1418-3.28465010
Kōsaka ReinaRS37.10240.955917018
PS0.9922-0.0659001
Kotegawa ChisaEx1.7181-0.2646101
KotohaEx1.3301-0.7143002
Koyanagi HanakoEx1.5542-0.2447101
Krista Lenz (Historia Reiss)Ex1.8371-0.2642002
Kudō AsukaEx0.78440.0448100
Kūjō JōtarōRS3.7564-1.1652005
KurapikaEx0.9073-0.0365001
Kuriyama MiraiRS32.97200.873114016
PS2.9902-0.0701102
Kuroba KaitoRS18.0139-1.15978012
Kuroko TetsuyaRS7.9635-2.1855208
KurousagiEx0.8575-0.0081001
KuroyukihimeRS9.4166-1.3979406
Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowellRS8.4281-3.1485208
KyonRS31.37690.130619016
PS0.9621-0.0063001
KyūbeyEx0.7871-0.2257001
LaciaEx1.0701-2.3639002
LancerRS24.81612.83331609
PS1.93260.2882200
Last OrderEx2.27020.5034200
Lelouch LamperougeEx2.32700.3601101
Leonardo WatchRS7.5476-2.4865208
LeviRS46.488021.89733302
PS4.60350.7025301
Li SyaoranRS29.84891.95362208
PS6.29160.6805303
LightningEx0.8767-0.0442001
LilyEx0.9567-0.0829001
Louise VallièreRS3.5628-3.0410005
LucinaEx1.82650.0686101
LunaEx1.93870.1666101
MadaraEx2.26190.1581101
Makinami Mari IllustriousEx0.8726-0.1579001
Makise KurisuRS42.16647.725325010
PS2.5279-1.4091102
Maō SadaoRS8.2939-1.1194406
Mash KyrielightEx0.89340.0175100
Mashiro AoiEx1.7310-0.3107101
Matō SakuraRS24.5711-3.375711014
PS2.00560.0389101
Matoi RyūkoEx1.1102-0.0169001
Matsuoka GōEx1.8587-0.0546101
Matsuzaka SatōEx2.91560.0496201
MeguminRS32.53140.678315015
PS3.8144-0.0256202
Megurine LukaEx0.97890.0355100
MEIKOEx0.8109-0.2543001
MeliodasRS8.0203-1.9519208
MemeEx0.7793-0.1058001
MercEx1.6403-0.5444002
Midoriya IzukuRS28.65520.469517013
PS2.28160.5291101
Mikage SakuyoEx1.2914-0.5398002
Mikajima SakiEx0.92010.0138100
Mikasa AckermanRS19.8110-2.54567013
Minami KotoriRS18.1380-5.80586014
Minami RyūsukeEx0.7696-0.0946001
Minamoto MomoEx1.5534-0.8253101
Minamoto SakuraEx5.13890.3213401
Minatsuki SayaEx0.9063-0.0138001
Misaka MikotoEx6.19523.0256400
Mishima HitomiEx1.7400-0.2516101
Miyamizu MitsuhaRS27.0634-0.830412013
PS1.97580.1352200
Miyamo ChioEx1.90850.0299101
Miyazaki ChisakiEx1.8147-0.1776002
Miyazono KaoriRS29.52442.595215010
PS1.94360.2289200
Miyu EdelfeltEx2.8585-0.2485102
Mizugaki TsukasaRS12.6829-2.4619708
Mizuno AiEx3.14430.3238102
Mizuno AkaneRS3.3069-3.2999005
Mizusawa MatsuriEx2.5118-0.0379201
Mizushima KiyoiEx1.3038-0.5022101
Moeta KaorukoEx4.71720.6903302
MoffleEx0.89120.1195100
Momose NarumiEx4.50460.2093302
Monkey D. LuffyRS22.2323-1.44398017
PS1.8801-0.0182101
MordredRS14.4637-1.8601609
Naegi MakotoRS7.5527-2.3308109
Nagami SuzukaEx1.8336-0.2462002
Nagato YukiRS32.22201.388319011
PS2.9737-0.0866003
Nakamura YuriEx0.8750-0.0674001
Nakano AzusaRS38.37822.126820015
PS2.7359-0.7760102
Nanami TōkoEx2.9294-0.1249102
Nanase HarukaRS7.3657-2.9920208
Naoe RyōkoEx1.8491-0.2089101
Nase Hiro'omiEx0.9409-0.0727001
Nase MitsukiEx0.89040.0384100
Natsu DragneelRS7.6755-2.4629109
NatsukiEx0.7758-0.1115001
Natsuki SubaruRS32.9365-0.547917018
PS0.9552-0.0900001
Natsume TakashiRS30.98263.63052109
PS6.08590.3852402
Neko-MusumeEx1.2181-0.6998002
Nephren Ruq InsaniaRS4.1693-2.0647104
Nero ClaudiusRS24.9046-3.13598017
PS2.01060.1490101
Nibutani ShinkaRS30.8111-1.585612018
PS1.7978-0.4265101
Nina EinsteinEx0.70130.0682100
Nishikino MakiRS7.9022-5.26330010
Nishimiya ShōkoRS46.144014.49092906
PS2.8360-0.5835003
Nishizumi MihoEx1.1748-2.0011002
Ohara KuonEx4.95420.4724302
Ohara RinneEx7.30270.9502502
Ōji MochizōEx0.96000.2671100
Okabe RintarōRS39.54409.91253005
PS4.11500.2592301
Okazaki TomoyaRS34.24604.091224011
PS2.6253-1.0024003
Okazaki UshioEx0.8318-0.3915001
OkōEx1.7700-0.1138002
Okumura YukioEx0.78440.1385100
Ōma ShūRS18.1552-0.47058012
Ōmae KumikoRS14.4471-1.9309609
Ōno AkiraEx1.8388-0.0393002
Onodera KosakiRS7.9830-5.1759208
Oreki HōtarōEx2.1244-0.0655101
Orihara IzayaRS24.8292-5.50688022
PS1.8995-0.0826101
Oshino ShinobuRS8.0831-3.7386208
Otonashi YuzuruRS25.14342.90411708
PS1.82890.1639200
Otosaka YūRS17.8884-1.03219011
Ōzora HarukaEx1.89830.0223101
PhosphophylliteRS4.1923-1.8115104
Ex0.8788-0.2734001
PikachuEx5.78682.3112301
PinguEx0.7801-0.0904001
PipimiEx2.5046-0.5395102
PlateletEx7.28340.5870601
PopukoEx2.6114-0.3128102
PriestessEx4.8411-0.3392401
Princess ZeldaEx0.8847-0.0726001
PuckEx3.3027-0.3870201
Rachel GardnerEx2.85070.0034102
RamRS13.5622-4.95902013
Re=L RayfordEx1.06730.3397100
RegRS3.4208-1.9781104
RemRS51.174123.42553401
PS6.18163.4017400
Rem GalleuEx1.9172-0.1158002
Rias GremoryEx1.7215-0.3544002
Riku DolaRS39.112411.36883203
PS4.50470.3364202
RinEx0.88510.1058100
RinEx1.1022-1.2740002
Roy MustangRS11.1184-4.53364011
Ryōgi ShikiRS13.4395-4.94942013
Ryūgū RenaRS3.2650-3.0698005
SaberRS41.83838.19212609
PS5.07270.0186203
Sagara SōsukeRS3.1324-2.4539005
Sagi TsukikoEx0.6640-0.2435001
Saiki KusuoRS35.19023.699422013
PS2.8937-0.2291003
SaitamaRS35.14362.840522013
PS4.7811-0.4157203
Sakagami TomoyoEx1.07850.3487100
Sakamaki IzayoiRS21.4330-3.25677018
PS1.8950-0.0587002
SakamotoRS23.4424-0.71339016
PS1.9376-0.0128101
Sakata GintokiRS24.67272.355313012
PS1.6847-0.0875101
Sakura ChiyoRS29.4364-3.548113017
PS6.0122-0.0937402
Sakurajima MaiEx8.51292.5896601
Sakuranomiya MaikaRS8.0778-4.59900010
Sanzen'in NagiEx0.99810.1185100
Sasamiya SayaEx0.7276-0.3397001
Saten RuikoRS14.0018-2.94874011
Satō KazumaRS28.52110.323715015
PS2.76680.1182201
Satomi RentarōRS7.5373-2.6638109
SatoshiRS21.8794-3.48149016
PS1.8533-0.2050002
Sawabe TsubakiRS3.6167-2.6922005
Sawada TsunayoshiRS3.4356-1.7966104
Ex2.6512-0.0229201
Sawamura Spencer EririRS25.3671-1.923214011
PS1.91780.0084101
Schwi DolaRS35.16706.07532109
PS6.10630.5630303
Sebas TianRS7.7284-2.6100208
Sebastian MichaelisRS3.9547-1.5779005
Ex0.8536-0.0126001
SeeUEx0.9434-0.0355001
Sengoku NadekoEx0.88610.0081100
Senjōgahara HitagiRS3.7181-2.8641005
Ex3.08350.5362300
Shalltear BloodfallenRS3.9709-2.5107005
Ex0.8285-0.4731001
ShamisenEx0.5857-1.1827001
ShanaEx1.0919-0.0400001
SheskaEx0.6330-0.0682001
Shiba MiyukiEx1.7843-0.6350101
Shiba TatsuyaRS17.2356-1.57417013
Shichimiya SatoneEx3.00040.3886201
Shidare HotaruEx0.9876-2.0505002
Shihōin YoruichiEx0.91520.0042100
Shiina MashiroRS46.084415.03632906
PS4.41080.4332202
Shiina MayuriRS18.3735-6.49425015
Shima RinEx2.87480.5892201
Shinjō AkaneEx1.8753-0.2276002
Shinohara MiyuEx2.58780.2063201
Shinomiya AyaseEx1.03050.1579100
Shiodome MiunaEx0.8818-0.0263001
Shiota NagisaRS39.581511.36503401
PS3.8478-0.2038202
Shirai KurokoRS19.6898-3.52399011
Shirakawa MiyakoRS7.5319-4.5000208
Shirakiin RirichiyoEx0.8520-0.0384001
ShiroRS43.188510.66692807
PS3.6156-1.2185103
Shokuhō MisakiEx0.89040.0149100
SiegruneEx1.5079-0.5554002
Silence SuzukaEx2.69500.3922201
Siluca MeletesEx1.3440-0.5792002
Son GokuRS11.9931-3.58083012
Sophie TwilightEx1.9196-0.0634101
SoraEx2.69740.4745200
Sora GinkoEx5.99461.7159401
Special WeekEx6.02580.1133502
Sunohara AyakaEx2.7761-0.1483102
Suō MikotoRS8.3190-1.9362208
Suzukaze AobaRS8.9410-2.5768307
Suzumiya HaruhiRS34.82393.463816014
PS1.8959-0.2394002
Suzutsuki KanadeEx0.7396-0.0448001
Tachibana AkiraEx0.9026-2.5204002
Tachibana KanadeEx3.0003-0.5427201
Tachibana TakiRS35.202410.48522406
PS6.10010.3047600
Taira TsukasaEx0.9700-0.8663002
TakagiEx9.27292.3598403
Takajō JōjirōEx0.95480.0503100
Takamagahara NozomiEx2.7513-0.0002201
Takamaki AnnEx1.63320.0386101
Takanashi MishaEx1.8934-0.1581002
Takanashi RikkaRS44.301511.890125010
PS4.61070.6586202
Takarada RikkaEx7.14980.4237601
Takasu RyūjiRS28.99581.774517013
PS1.7103-0.6128002
Takimoto HifumiRS7.9693-4.0099208
Tamaki MariEx1.7617-0.0098101
Tatejima KotetsuEx1.7589-0.3709002
TatsumiRS8.0048-2.0797208
Tedeza RizeEx0.81200.0401100
Teletha TestarossaEx1.6432-0.1906101
Tendō KarenRS3.9229-1.9775104
Tenma Gabriel WhiteRS9.1697-2.1808406
Tennōji KotarōRS3.6233-1.6569005
Teresa WagnerEx4.76760.5499302
Teruhashi KokomiRS3.6513-2.9342005
Ex2.03140.2681101
Tifa LockhartEx0.7208-0.5380001
TippyEx1.6816-0.5879101
Tobiichi OrigamiRS20.91660.055410010
Todoroki ShōtoRS34.36703.005125010
PS3.8203-0.4595202
Togashi YūtaRS36.69496.660924011
PS5.21670.5063401
Tokisaki KurumiRS45.475411.82422807
PS1.0821-0.0181001
Tōma KazusaRS3.7365-2.6606104
TomoeRS7.1106-4.2514109
Tomori NaoRS31.46480.662218012
PS2.83870.0644201
TōruRS43.854910.186525010
PS2.9306-0.1869102
Tōsaka RinRS44.634012.79583104
PS4.9695-0.3459302
Totsuka SaikaRS22.9737-1.537310015
PS1.70620.0108101
Trish UnaEx1.8792-0.2050002
Tsubakuro YumeEx1.59850.0383101
Tsuchimiya AsukaEx1.8298-0.2672002
Tsuda TakatoshiEx0.9045-0.0503001
Tsukamoto ShūichiEx0.6929-0.2671001
Tsukinose Vignette AprilRS8.9119-2.8629307
Tsukishiro HitomiEx1.79320.0017101
TsuruyaEx0.7803-0.1629001
Tsutsukakushi TsukikoEx0.8759-0.0175001
Tsuyuzaki MahiruEx6.90680.1778403
Uchiha ItachiRS26.9321-2.16579021
PS2.8181-0.2110003
Uchiha SasukeRS17.3996-2.12968012
Uiharu KazariEx0.8755-0.0149001
Uraraka OchakoEx7.15211.4556601
Uryū SakunoEx0.73520.0514100
Usui SatsukiEx1.7352-0.2815002
Uzumaki NarutoRS17.9108-0.22448012
Victor NikiforovRS2.7748-3.0952005
Victorique de BloisRS3.8981-2.0924104
Violet EvergardenEx15.886610.0060900
WA2000Ex0.9545-0.0319001
Willem KmetschRS35.32952.103425010
PS4.8595-0.4461302
Winry RockbellEx2.16090.1139200
Yagami LightRS7.7842-2.2572109
Yamada ElfRS9.0155-2.8072208
Yamamoto AiriEx1.7670-0.1889002
Yamamoto TakeshiEx0.85420.2725100
Yang WenliRS2.5952-3.3623005
Yano ErikaEx0.8157-0.0627001
Yashajin AiEx5.66501.5369401
YatoRS29.99042.609619011
PS1.78400.0329101
Yatogami TōkaRS25.2279-2.68588017
PS1.7642-0.1288101
Yatsumura TsuyunoEx1.2300-0.5396002
YayaRS3.8943-2.6521005
Yoko LittnerEx1.12710.0169100
Yonebanashi SaikoEx1.4371-0.2033002
YoRHa No.2 Type BEx4.17140.6046301
YoRHa Type A No.2Ex2.6796-0.1253201
Yoroizuka MizoreEx3.03150.1663201
YoshinoRS20.6791-1.75998012
YuiRS14.0589-2.74074011
Yuigahama YuiRS36.2774-0.722217018
PS0.8685-0.0495001
Yui-nyanEx0.94240.0674100
Yukawa JuriEx1.1431-1.1978002
Yūki AsunaRS51.722524.25403104
PS3.8650-0.5884202
Yuki EiriEx0.86430.0946100
Yūki MikanEx0.9434-0.0022001
Yukihira SōmaRS24.41211.53761609
PS1.84580.1644200
Yukimura AoiEx4.6290-0.4149302
Yukino HiyoEx1.8371-0.0738002
Yukinoshita YukinoRS47.071815.84503104
PS4.57030.4998301
YuuriRS3.8587-2.2477005
Yuzuki YukariEx0.9473-0.0006001
Yuzuriha InoriRS27.51020.283912013
PS1.8904-0.2083002
Zero TwoEx9.15693.6880601
μEx4.72410.3378302
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
User avatar
Ennadai
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 420
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: 2017 Open project (Cumulative Vote Points)

Post by Ennadai » Sat Feb 29, 2020 1:25 pm

2019Show
Name2019CVPCVPDWinsDrawsLoses
AcceleratorEx7.42320.8833403
Adele von Ascham (Mile)Ex1.8712-0.0804002
Aihara MeiRS5.6748-0.6458105
Aihara YuzuRS5.6470-0.8193006
Ainz Ooal GownRS11.0155-0.7138606
Aisaka TaigaRS17.5884-2.05783015
PS3.11420.0121201
Akabane KarmaRS13.3086-1.18613012
PS0.8970-0.0139001
Akasaka RyūnosukeEx2.83660.0850201
Akemi HomuraRS11.7504-1.2083309
Akiyama MioRS22.09800.24791407
PS3.1864-0.1570003
Akutagawa RyūnosukeEx0.8654-0.0689001
Alice ZubergRS17.8629-2.38758010
PS0.9986-0.0259001
All MightRS10.3424-1.7413309
Amane SuzuhaRS2.4469-0.9728003
Ex0.98170.0286100
Amano HinaEx4.18030.3609301
Aoyama NanamiRS2.6774-0.8399003
Ex2.03520.0250101
AquaEx4.28270.3215202
Araragi KoyomiRS18.6564-1.58116015
PS2.7016-0.1505102
ArcherRS21.73193.46602001
PS4.12660.1403301
Arima KōseiRS13.2287-1.48234011
PS0.8795-0.0499001
Asada ShinoEx1.0022-0.0122001
AstolfoEx0.98600.1374100
Ayanokōji KiyotakaRS22.20374.07481704
PS2.9204-0.0897102
Azusagawa KaedeEx1.01440.0122100
Azusagawa SakutaRS22.91625.62302100
PS4.24930.2631301
Bakugō KatsukiRS19.9078-0.30697014
PS1.7576-0.1612002
Bell CranelEx1.8227-0.0070101
Bronya ZaychikEx0.98030.4232100
Bruno BuccellatiRS2.3860-0.8283003
Ex0.9021-0.0132001
C.C.RS2.7406-0.6849003
Chitanda EruEx7.3537-0.0393403
Chiyoda MomoEx1.7824-0.3390101
Chtholly Nota SenioriousRS25.06974.31631803
PS3.26800.0321201
Ciel PhantomhiveEx0.8461-0.0957001
Dazai OsamuRS15.8601-1.2256909
PS0.6720-0.8023001
Doma UmaruRS8.7070-1.3837207
Edogawa ConanRS14.22440.0515906
PS2.78360.0308201
Edogawa RanpoEx0.91530.0132100
Edward ElricRS15.6077-2.07668010
PS2.7532-0.0534201
EmiliaRS24.36803.31251902
PS4.2275-0.5419202
Ex1.05540.0039100
Emiya KiritsuguRS19.3103-0.71559012
PS3.92170.2560400
Emiya ShirōRS20.57511.38671308
PS2.8816-0.1266102
EmmaEx0.9189-0.2981001
EnterpriseEx3.03070.2280201
Eren YeagerRS13.2409-1.38784011
Erwin SmithRS7.6885-1.3399207
ErythrocyteEx0.95010.0808100
EugeoRS18.30602.26271305
PS1.86200.0167101
Fu HuaEx0.5571-0.4232001
Fujiwara ChikaEx4.41400.4424202
Fuma MishandraEx0.83770.0112100
Furuhashi FuminoEx3.9320-1.0341301
Furukawa NagisaRS11.8903-1.0346408
Futaba RioEx0.9169-0.0741001
GilgameshRS13.7709-1.10135010
PS3.32280.7449102
Giorno GiovannaRS5.4602-0.3822105
Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)Ex6.6827-1.2804106
GrayEx4.38980.2010301
Haibara AiRS8.8457-1.2104108
Haruno HimeEx0.8557-0.0634001
HestiaEx1.8489-0.1887002
Hiiragi TsukasaEx0.91910.0634100
Hikigaya HachimanEx8.28022.2948601
Himeragi YukinaEx1.14300.2973100
Hirasawa YuiRS14.2185-2.45782013
PS2.9383-0.3022102
HiroRS5.0649-1.3010105
HoloEx0.9319-0.0984001
Honma MeikoRS14.7937-1.62654011
Hoshino HinataEx0.7111-0.7509001
Hoto KokoaEx4.80790.1251203
Hyakuya MikaelaRS2.5020-0.7076003
Ex2.86050.2149300
IchigoRS8.2693-1.6402108
Ichinose HonamiEx0.96650.0703100
Illyasviel von EinzbernRS15.4141-0.8671708
PS4.21460.1808301
Index L. ProhibitorumRS21.0635-2.08127014
PS1.9349-0.3080002
Isaac FosterRS11.0429-0.5014606
Isana YashiroEx0.75110.0293100
Ishida ShōyaRS11.0093-0.39962010
IshtarEx4.10420.0125301
IslaRS14.7914-1.16784011
PS0.9914-0.0421001
Isshiki IrohaRS21.5569-0.807410011
PS3.0209-0.3379003
Itsuka KotoriEx7.0528-0.6581205
Itsuka ShidōRS13.2812-1.56534011
Iwakura LainEx0.85240.0450100
Izumi MasamuneRS16.4785-1.60187011
PS0.8823-0.0630001
Izumi SagiriRS27.26147.71532001
PS3.37140.0395102
Jeanne d'ArcEx0.8894-0.0618001
JibrilEx1.01270.0057100
Juliet PersiaEx1.92620.0085101
Kafū ChinoRS21.4141-1.301611010
PS2.7623-1.0981003
Kageyama ShigeoRS5.0804-1.1215105
Kallen KaslanaEx0.5000-0.6359001
Kamado NezukoEx3.40350.4510201
Kamijō TōmaRS22.31464.07521902
PS2.8760-0.1268102
Kamio MisuzuEx0.95120.0618100
Kaname MadokaRS5.5244-1.1496105
Kanda SorataRS16.1749-1.28895013
PS1.86240.0213101
Kaneki KenRS7.9632-1.0032306
Kanna KamuiRS23.12441.618511010
PS4.28020.1173301
Kanzaki H. AriaEx0.8457-0.2973001
Kanzaki HideriEx0.8486-0.1374001
KarnaRS2.4978-0.7741003
Ex0.9016-0.0006001
Karuizawa KeiRS5.4214-1.3478105
Kasugano HarukaRS5.0914-1.3239006
Kasugano SoraRS11.6685-1.3365408
Kasumigaoka UtahaRS11.0823-2.5282507
Katō MegumiEx8.40841.6454610
Katsuragi KeimaEx0.8731-0.0028001
Kiana KaslanaEx0.7862-0.0120001
Kinomoto SakuraRS14.2113-2.61773012
PS1.0129-0.0441001
Kinoshita HideyoshiEx5.2438-2.9901007
Kirigaya KazutoEx6.6966-0.3457205
Kirisaki ChitogeEx0.8842-0.0663001
Kirisu MafuyuEx3.9130-0.3453202
Kitashirakawa TamakoRS18.4012-0.29308010
PS3.15530.1451201
Kochō ShinobuEx1.94290.0184101
Koito YūEx0.9531-0.0286001
KorosenseiEx6.3748-0.9929106
Kōsaka KirinoEx1.03520.0500100
Kōsaka ReinaEx3.07940.0706300
Kotobuki TsumugiEx0.92860.0266100
Kūjō JōtarōRS10.4779-1.50371011
Kuriyama MiraiRS11.7737-0.9650408
Kuroba KaitoRS8.1873-0.6396405
KuroyukihimeEx0.91020.0122100
KyonRS18.6254-2.19718013
PS2.7469-0.3258003
LaffeyEx1.8264-0.1397002
LancerRS18.9281-1.99565016
PS3.88070.2108301
Lelouch LamperougeEx6.5734-0.5766304
LeviRS22.65454.74842100
PS3.96090.0685301
Li SyaoranRS5.1702-1.0638006
Makinohara ShōkoRS11.2286-2.29402010
Makise KurisuRS23.99723.17512001
PS3.1992-0.0907102
Matō SakuraRS2.7605-0.5819003
Ex2.17120.3116101
MeguminRS20.6033-2.49577014
PS1.9549-0.2269002
Midoriya IzukuRS13.8594-0.1266708
Mikasa AckermanRS8.2759-1.9336306
Misaka MikotoEx9.37351.4540503
Miyamizu MitsuhaRS18.0045-2.11245013
PS2.09000.0309101
Miyauchi RengeEx0.94820.0525100
Miyazono KaoriRS11.8695-0.7302507
Mizusawa MatsuriEx0.99100.0741100
Monkey D. LuffyRS7.8604-1.3113207
Mōri RanEx0.8325-0.3357001
Murata HimekoEx0.3335-0.9100001
Nakahara ChūyaRS2.4912-0.7864003
Ex0.91170.0211100
Nakano AzusaRS20.5321-2.30375016
PS3.1024-0.1317102
Nakano ItsukiEx1.9640-0.1113101
Nakano MikuEx3.28590.2095201
Nakano NinoEx1.03210.1322100
Nakano YotsubaEx4.0299-0.2973103
Nanami TōkoEx0.8876-0.0026001
Nanase HarukaRS5.0428-1.0590006
Natsuki SubaruRS20.03820.62661308
PS3.73760.0305202
Natsume TakashiRS17.46840.62041305
PS3.74560.1854301
Nephren Ruq InsaniaRS13.6078-3.92832013
Nero ClaudiusRS7.6791-3.1349108
NeutrophilRS10.6156-1.50971011
Nishimiya ShōkoRS22.61640.59161209
PS3.1607-0.1103102
Ogata RizuEx0.8999-0.1322001
Ogiso SetsunaEx0.8957-0.0525001
Ohara RinneRS5.7931-0.5903105
Ōji MochizōRS7.5215-1.8869108
Okabe RintarōRS21.59133.75751902
PS2.8900-0.0225201
Okazaki TomoyaRS20.99862.22981704
PS4.14780.2015202
Okazaki UshioEx0.8961-0.0703001
Ōma ShūRS5.3495-0.5140105
Ōmae KumikoEx3.11500.1052201
Onishima HomareEx0.7334-0.3375001
Onodera KosakiEx0.95050.0663100
Oreki HōtarōEx7.65391.4308700
Orihara IzayaRS2.2907-1.2129003
Ex0.8616-0.1315001
Oshino ShinobuEx1.9620-0.0767101
Otonashi YuzuruRS19.5777-0.28508013
PS2.7873-0.0479102
Otosaka YūRS10.8138-0.8211408
PlateletRS14.5663-2.19994011
Rachel GardnerRS8.5775-1.4306306
Raiden MeiEx0.79820.0120100
RakkaEx0.8074-0.0450001
RamEx0.9938-0.1055001
RaphtaliaEx1.7186-0.5573002
Reigen AratakaRS2.3180-1.0527003
Ex0.87590.0028100
Reines El-Melloi ArchisorteEx3.8412-0.0508301
RemEx8.32711.3982610
Riku DolaRS23.08625.60462001
PS4.00290.1301202
Rimuru TempestRS23.15565.41161902
PS4.32590.3390400
RistarteEx3.7222-0.3100103
Roronoa ZoroEx0.90220.0006100
SaberRS13.01271.2331804
Saiki KusuoRS16.62680.07271008
PS2.7512-0.0057102
SaitamaRS20.59281.63001506
PS2.8329-0.0633102
Sakamaki IzayoiRS2.4422-0.8232003
Ex1.87140.0651101
SakamotoRS8.0626-0.9383108
Sakata GintokiRS10.4422-1.3379309
Sakura ChiyoEx1.07610.2002100
Sakurajima MaiRS26.12057.00002100
PS4.62570.1906301
Sanshokuin SumirekoEx0.8567-0.2301001
Satō KazumaRS19.1792-0.95649012
PS2.7779-0.1739102
Sawada TsunayoshiEx0.8906-0.0211001
Sawamura Spencer EririRS17.5453-2.82035013
PS3.12140.0728201
Schwi DolaRS24.30994.05231902
PS4.34750.3373400
Senjōgahara HitagiEx1.99890.0248101
Sento IsuzuEx0.8980-0.0122001
ShanaEx6.1270-2.3412007
Shiba TatsuyaEx0.8638-0.0619001
Shiina MashiroRS24.86184.45601902
PS4.3284-0.3719202
Shiina MayuriEx0.9727-0.0559001
Shinjō AkaneEx0.89020.0026100
Shinomiya KaguyaEx8.79263.8421600
Shiota NagisaRS19.2230-0.796511010
PS3.7320-0.0256202
Shirai KurokoRS5.6873-1.0509006
ShiroRS23.74212.52881506
PS4.44030.3612400
SoraEx7.13830.2964502
Sora GinkoRS2.5201-1.1227003
Ex1.0069-0.0057001
SuigintōEx0.8356-0.3288001
Suō MikotoEx0.7218-0.0293001
Suzukaze AobaEx0.8759-0.2002001
Suzumiya HaruhiRS5.3809-1.4244006
Ex1.16440.3288100
Tachibana KanadeEx8.1928-0.1787404
Tachibana TakiRS22.47884.36621902
PS2.88850.0004201
Tadokoro MegumiEx1.8460-0.2255002
Tainaka RitsuEx0.9020-0.0266001
TakagiRS22.3199-0.290111010
PS4.2374-0.0166202
Takanashi RikkaRS23.30641.50761605
PS4.59470.3465301
Takarada RikkaRS2.5571-0.6438003
Ex0.9588-0.0224001
Takasu RyūjiRS18.7054-1.792210011
PS1.7704-0.1614002
Theresa ApocalypseEx1.24340.9100100
Tobiichi OrigamiRS9.3660-0.1020405
Todoroki ShōtoRS14.82460.91221005
Togashi YūtaRS21.62973.32341902
PS3.00140.0526102
Tokisaki KurumiRS27.43858.47292001
PS3.3206-0.0229102
Tōma KazusaRS5.1261-1.9847006
Tomori NaoRS17.8912-1.95618010
PS1.0262-0.0103001
Torisumi HorōEx0.8265-0.0112001
TōruRS18.6112-0.74341008
PS2.0436-0.0472002
Tōsaka RinRS28.708410.84831902
PS5.41021.5827301
Uchiha ItachiRS5.3798-0.5686006
Uchiha SasukeRS7.9863-0.8682108
Uraraka OchakoRS2.6235-0.8091003
Uzumaki NarutoRS7.8768-1.2969207
Violet EvergardenRS25.62505.72972001
PS4.69680.2466400
Willem KmetschRS21.13762.47431506
PS2.7698-0.2091102
Yae SakuraEx1.13590.6359100
YatoRS16.2736-0.65077011
PS1.8306-0.0192101
Yatogami TōkaRS8.7075-1.4940207
Yoshida YūkoEx2.7491-0.5034201
YoshinoRS21.0389-1.62419012
PS1.9284-0.2770002
YueEx0.8825-0.0585001
Yuigahama YuiRS18.7739-0.1198909
PS3.24830.2934201
Yūki AsunaRS24.35893.42271704
PS3.36010.1491102
Ex1.0514-0.0039001
Yukihira SōmaRS2.3993-1.0663003
Yukinoshita YukinoRS27.14828.08102001
PS3.20040.0248201
Yukishiro NanakoEx0.8664-0.3365001
Yuzuriha InoriRS2.4990-1.3057003
Zero TwoRS14.8301-1.6509609
2020 Nomination PlanShow
Aijou Karen, Hirasawa Ui, Hirasawa Yui, Hisaishi Kanade, Honjou Kaede, Iwanaga Kotoko, Kashiwagi Rein, Katsuragi Maki, Koito Yuu, Minazuki Shigure, Miyashita Touka, Nanachi, Nishimiya Shouko, Nishimiya Yuzuru, Regu, Sora Ginko, Suzumiya Haruhi, Takigawa Miu, Uiharu Kazari, Yukimura Aoi.
Post Reply