2017 Contestants Moe List

For topics that last throughout the whole season
Post Reply
User avatar
Chibasa
[You can (not) Zura]
[You can (not) Zura]
Posts: 2731
Joined: Fri Oct 02, 2015 1:52 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 120
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Kyon
2017 Female Favorite: Kasumigaoka Utaha
2017 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
Wish: Creating the best card game
Location: France

2017 Contestants Moe List

Post by Chibasa » Sun Mar 19, 2017 3:09 am

Since Main Tournament will show up in a couple of weeks, let's start our moe list... =3

You can access avatars (and nominations list) on this thread !
Hopes & Dreams TierShow
Image
Love-TierShow
Image Image Image Image
Image Image Image Image
Image Image Image Image
Top-TierShow
Image Image Image
Image Image Image Image Image
Image Image Image Image Image
Image Image Image
Medium supportsShow
Image Image Image Image
Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image
Other supportsShow
Image Image Image Image
Image Image Image Image Image ImageImage Image                                                                 Image Image
Image Image                                                                 Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image
Image Image Image Image
Indirect SupportShow
Image Image Image
DislikeShow
Image Image Image
Image Image Image
BurnShow
Image   Image
Image                                                   Image
Image   Image


Still a lot of work (not even counting males).
ImageImage
Secret Santax Time
much more stuff than ToadyShow
Image
Image
ImageImageImageImageImage
Hikarin is the best
User avatar
avery-kun
Moon princess
Moon princess
Posts: 3128
Joined: Thu Oct 04, 2012 4:25 am
Badges:
ImageImageImage
Worships: Berserker!
Melon Pan: 135
2017 Female Favorite: Illyasviel Von Einzbern
2017 Male Favorite: Gilgamesh
Wish: Illya 2017!

Re: 2017 Contestants Moe List

Post by avery-kun » Sun Mar 19, 2017 5:22 pm

One True Biribiri TierShow
Image
Goddess TierShow
ImageImageImage
Platinum TierShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImage
Gold TierShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
Silver TierShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
Bronze TierShow
Everybody Else
Hate TierShow
ImageImageImageImageImage
Image
User avatar
Kiwigiwi
[Apteryx mantelli]
[Apteryx mantelli]
Posts: 3403
Joined: Tue Nov 05, 2013 3:21 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImageImage
Worships: Alphinaud's carbuncle
Melon Pan: 81
2018 Female Favorite: Akemi Homura
2018 Male Favorite: Kūjō Jōtarō
2017 Female Favorite: Kirigiri Kyōko
2017 Male Favorite: Heiwajima Shizuo
Wish: ZackRay

Re: 2017 Contestants Moe List

Post by Kiwigiwi » Sun Mar 19, 2017 6:11 pm

The only tier that mattersShow
Image Image

♡ Secret Santa Daisuki ♡
SecretsShow
Image
Image
Image
Image
♫ Much love to my secret santa of 2016 ♥
User avatar
Grish
[Erithacus rubecula]
[Erithacus rubecula]
Posts: 1989
Joined: Sun Jan 01, 2012 8:38 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImageImage
Worships: birds
Melon Pan: 101
2018 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2018 Male Favorite: Killua Zoldyck
2017 Female Favorite: Sakura Kyōko
2017 Male Favorite: Kurapika
Location: Wisconsin, USA

Re: 2017 Contestants Moe List

Post by Grish » Sun Mar 19, 2017 6:56 pm

Deity tierShow
Image

Image
LoveShow
Image Image

Image Image Image Image
LikeShow
Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image

Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image
Positive feelingsShow
Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image

Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image
No opinionShow
Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image

Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image
Mixed feelings/don't know how to categorizeShow
Image Image Image

Image Image
No thanksShow
Image Image Image

Image Image Image
Subject to change. Not included: everyone I don't know, characters from shows I dropped early.
Last edited by Grish on Wed Mar 22, 2017 6:48 pm, edited 2 times in total.
Image
MALTumblr
User avatar
kurogaga
~Blood Hunter~
~Blood Hunter~
Posts: 711
Joined: Sat Nov 26, 2016 3:00 pm
Badges:
Worships: Mashiro for Tiara, and Levi for Scepter.
Melon Pan: 0
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Satomi Rentarō
2017 Female Favorite: Shiina Mashiro
2017 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Location: Halley Valley (not really)
Contact:

Re: 2017 Contestants Moe List

Post by kurogaga » Mon Mar 20, 2017 2:50 pm

Here's list of Characters who will competed in Main Tournament this year.
FemaleShow
Shiina Mashiro (Sakura-sō no Pet na Kanojo)
Tomori Nao (Charlotte)
Yukinoshita Yukino (OreGairu)
Tōsaka Rin (Fate Series)
Saber (Fate Series)
Makise Kurisu (Steins;Gate)
Megumin (KonoSuba)
Aqua (KonoSuba)
Rem (Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu)
Emilia (Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu)
Suzukaze Aoba (NEW GAME!)
Takimoto Hifumi (NEW GAME!)
Karasuma Chitose (Girlish Number)
Ai-chan (Getsuyōbi no Tawawa)
Tokisaki Kurumi (Date A Live)
Yūki Asuna (Sword Art Online)
Aisaka Taiga (Toradora!)
Shiro (No Game No Life)
Katō Megumi (Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata)
Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate Series)
Isshiki Iroha (OreGairu)
Yuigahama Yui (OreGairu)
Takanashi Rikka (Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai!)
Kafū Chino (Gochūmon wa Usagi Desu ka?)
Oshino Shinobu (Monogatari Series)
Aoyama Nanami (Sakura-sō no Pet na Kanojo)
Sakura Chiyo (Gekkan Shōjo Nozaki-kun)
Holo (Spice and Wolf)
Onodera Kosaki (Nisekoi)
Akemi Homura (Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica)
Nagato Yuki (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yūutsu)
Nakano Azusa (K-ON!)
Kōsaka Reina (Hibike! Euphonium)
Yatogami Tōka (Date A Live)
Isla (Plastic Memories)
Miyamizu Mitsuha (Kimi no Na wa)
Nishikino Maki (Love Live!)
Sawamura Spencer Eriri (Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata)
Usami Mizuki (KonoBiju)
Kirisaki Chitoge (Nisekoi)
Ōmae Kumiko (Hibike! Euphonium)
Yoshino (Date A Live)
Jibril (No Game No Life)
Kirigiri Kyōko (Danganronpa)
Kuroyukihime (Accel World)
Watanabe Yō (Love Live! Sunshine!!)
Darkness (KonoSuba)
Hoto Kokoa (Gochūmon wa Usagi Desu ka?)
Nanami Chiaki (Danganronpa)
Senjōgahara Hitagi (Monogatari Series)
Hirasawa Yui (K-ON!)
Suzumiya Haruhi (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yūutsu)
Asada Shino (Sword Art Online)
Kanzaki H. Aria (Hidan no Aria)
Miyazono Kaori (Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso)
Aragaki Ayase (Ore no Imōto)
Eucliwood Hellscythe (Kore wa Zombie Desu ka?)
Tedeza Rize (Gochūmon wa Usagi Desu ka?)
Ram (Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu)
Nakamura Yuri (Angel Beats!)
Yuzuriha Inori (Guilty Crown)
Nishizumi Miho (Girls und Panzer)
Kasumigaoka Utaha (Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata)
Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko (Hentai Ōji to Warawanai Neko.)
C.C. (Code Geass)
Kanbe Kotori (Rewrite)
Konjiki no Yami (To LOVE-Ru)
Louise Vallière (Zero no Tsukaima)
Miyauchi Renge (Non Non Biyori)
Momo Belia Deviluke (To LOVE-Ru)
Doma Umaru (Himōto! Umaru-chan)
Hishiro Chizuru (ReLIFE)
Kasugano Sora (Yosuga no Sora)
Tachibana Marika (Nisekoi)
Victorique de Blois (GOSICK)
Kōsaka Kirino (Ore no Imōto)
Mumei (Kōtetsujō no Kabaneri)
Rory Mercury (GATE)
Shiba Miyuki (Mahōka Kōkō no Rettōsei)
Ayase Eli (Love Live!)
Hoshino Yumemi (Planetarian ~Chiisana Hoshi no Yume~)
Kuriyama Mirai (Kyōkai no Kanata)
Nakiri Erina (Shokugeki no Sōma)
Sakurauchi Riko (Love Live! Sunshine!!)
Sanzen'in Nagi (Hayate no Gotoku!)
Yazawa Nico (Love Live!)
Fate Testarossa (Mahō Shōjo Lyrical Nanoha)
Furukawa Nagisa (CLANNAD)
Hinazuki Kayo (Boku Dake ga Inai Machi)
Sakura Kyōko (Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica)
Sento Isuzu (Amagi Brilliant Park)
Tadokoro Megumi (Shokugeki no Sōma)
Beatrice (Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu)
Shiodome Miuna (Nagi no Asukara)
Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura)
Konno Yūki (Sword Art Online)
Nakatsu Shizuru (Rewrite)
Tamaki Ako (Netoge no Yome wa Onna no Ko Janai to Omotta?)
Tanaka Asuka (Hibike! Euphonium)
Edna (Tales of Zestiria the X )
Hestia (DanMachi)
Hiiragi Shinoa (Owari no Seraph)
Shiraishi Urara (Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo)
Hanekawa Tsubasa (Monogatari Series)
Izetta (Shūmatsu no Izetta)
Kaname Madoka (Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica)
Kirima Sharo (Gochūmon wa Usagi Desu ka?)
Kōsaka Honoka (Love Live!)
Minami Kotori (Love Live!)
Shirayuki (Akagami no Shirayukihime)
Shokuhō Misaki (Toaru Majutsu no Index)
Tsushima Yoshiko (Love Live! Sunshine!!)
Yui-Nyan (Angel Beats!)
Hiiragi Kagami (Lucky ☆ Star)
Gasai Yuno (Mirai Nikki)
Matō Sakura (Fate Series)
Saten Ruiko (Toaru Majutsu no Index)
Sonō Momoka (Girlish Number)
Stella Vermillion (Rakudai Kishi no Cavalry)
Atsuko Kagari (Little Witch Academia)
NB : This list is completed, but I want to sorted it later :)
MaleShow
Korosensei (Ansatsu Kyōshitsu)
Hikigaya Hachiman (OreGairu)
Araragi Koyomi (Monogatari Series)
Otonashi Yuzuru (Angel Beats!)
Archer (Fate Series)
Emiya Kiritsugu (Fate Series)
Satō Kazuma (KonoSuba)
Okabe Rintarō (Steins;Gate)
Yukihira Sōma (Shokugeki no Sōma)
Kamijō Tōma (Toaru Majutsu no Index)
Natsuki Subaru (Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu)
Natsume Takashi (Natsume Yūjinchō)
Shiba Tatsuya (Mahōka Kōkō no Rettōsei)
Sakata Gintoki (Gintama)
Kyon (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yūutsu)
Akabane Karma (Ansatsu Kyōshitsu)
Takasu Ryūji (Toradora!)
Saitama (One-Punch Man)
Shiota Nagisa (Ansatsu Kyōshitsu)
Katsuragi Keima (Kami Nomi zo Shiru Sekai)
Okazaki Tomoya (CLANNAD)
Tachibana Taki (Kimi no Na wa)
Yato (Noragami)
Okumura Rin (Ao no Exorcist)
Tennōji Kotarō (Rewrite)
Dazai Osamu (Bungō Stray Dogs)
Edward Elric (Fullmetal Alchemist)
Saiki Kusuo (Saiki Kusuo no Ψ Nan)
Sakamaki Izayoi (Mondaiji)
Maō Sadao (Hataraku Maō-sama!)
Sakamoto (Sakamoto Desu Ga?)
Satomi Rentarō (Black Bullet)
Victor Nikiforov (Yuri!!! on ICE)
Itsuka Shidō (Date A Live)
Katsuki Yūri (Yuri!!! on ICE)
Komaeda Nagito (Danganronpa)
Ayasaki Hayate (Hayate no Gotoku!)
Gilgamesh (Fate Series)
Kamina (Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)
Orihara Izaya (Durarara!!)
Totsuka Saika (OreGairu)
Bell Cranel (DanMachi)
Hinata Shōyō (Haikyū!!)
Kaizaki Arata (ReLIFE)
Otosaka Yū (Charlotte)
Heiwajima Shizuo (Durarara!!)
Kanda Sorata (Sakura-sō no Pet na Kanojo)
Kōgami Shinya (PSYCHO-PASS)
Reigen Arataka (Mob Psycho 100)
Sorey (Tales of Zestiria the X )
Tanaka (Tanaka-kun wa Itsumo Kedaruge)
Aikawa Ayumu (Kore wa Zombie Desu ka?)
Felix Argyle (Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu)
Lancer (Fate Series)
Sakai Yūji (Shakugan no Shana)
Kanie Seiya (Amagi Brilliant Park)
Kuroko Tetsuya (Kuroko no Basket)
Mikoshiba Mikoto (Gekkan Shōjo Nozaki-kun)
Ginko (Mushishi)
Hinata Hajime (Danganronpa)
Kazami Yūji (Grisaia no Kajitsu)
Ōma Shū (Guilty Crown)
Yagami Light (Death Note)
Arima Kōsei (Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso)
Handa Seishū (Barakamon)
Hei (DARKER THAN BLACK)
Kazehaya Kamito (Seirei Tsukai no Blade Dance)
Killua Zoldyck (Hunter × Hunter)
Kiriyama Rei (3-gatsu no Lion)
Kraft Lawrence (Spice and Wolf)
Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin)
Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist)
Yuri Plisetskey (Yuri!!! on ICE)
Adlet Mayer (Rokka no Yūsha)
Ainz Ooal Gown (Overlord)
Amagiri Ayato (Gakusen Toshi Asterisk)
Edogawa Conan (Detective Conan)
Emiya Shirō (Fate Series)
Miketsukami Sōshi (Inu × Boku SS)
Mikazuki Augus (Gundam: Tekketsu no Orphans)
Nozaki Umetarō (Gekkan Shōjo Nozaki-kun)
Fujinuma Satoru (Boku Dake ga Inai Machi)
Iskandar (Fate Series)
Kageyama Shigeo (Mob Psycho 100)
Kira Yoshikage (JoJo's Bizarre Adventure)
Kurogane Ikki (Rakudai Kishi no Cavalry)
Midoriya Izuku (Boku no Hero Academia)
Monkey D. Luffy (ONE PIECE)
Nakajima Atsushi (Bungō Stray Dogs)
Natsume Kyōsuke (Little Busters!)
Shimazu Toyohisa (Drifters)
Shiroe (Log Horizon)
Uchimaki Subaru (KonoBiju)
Usui Takumi (Kaichō wa Maid-sama!)
Akasaka Ryūnosuke (Sakura-sō no Pet na Kanojo)
Allen Walker (D.Gray-man)
Inuyasha (InuYasha)
Inuzuka Kōhei (Amaama to Inazuma)
Itami Yōji (GATE)
Kageyama Tobio (Haikyū!!)
Kaiki Deishū (Monogatari Series)
Karasuma Gojō (Girlish Number)
Kikuhiko (Shōwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjū)
L Lawliet (Death Note)
Nishinoya Yū (Haikyū!!)
Simon (Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)
Zen Wistalia (Akagami no Shirayukihime)
Akatsuki Kojō (Strike the Blood)
Alucard (Hellsing)
Doma Taihei (Himōto! Umaru-chan)
Genos (One-Punch Man)
Haruhiro (Hai to Gensō no Grimgar)
Kurapika (Hunter × Hunter)
Miyoshi (Joker Game)
Naegi Makoto (Danganronpa)
Nagai Kei (Ajin)
Spike Spiegel (Cowboy Bebop)
Togashi Yūta (Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai!)
Tōyama Kinji (Hidan no Aria)
Yang Wenli (Legend of the Galactic Heroes)


NB : I really doubted is this contestants are official or not ?? Because I am not part of staff sorry Out of Topic (OOT) :)
Archived SigShow
ImageImage
User avatar
HasbeenaHibiki
Space cowboy
Space cowboy
Posts: 2954
Joined: Wed May 25, 2011 5:37 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: セニョール・ハズビーナ, ティエリア・アーデ, ダークライ,天ノ川 きらら,紅城 トワ
Melon Pan: 201
2018 Female Favorite: Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
2018 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2017 Female Favorite: Yazawa Nico
2017 Male Favorite: Reigen Arataka
Wish: A precure making it in ISML and a very popular male Saimoe. Also a Mucha Lucha anime. Darkrai in Saimoe

Re: 2017 Contestants Moe List

Post by HasbeenaHibiki » Tue Mar 21, 2017 5:04 am

MegamiShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
GAHAHAShow
Image
KamiShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
Muh eyesShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
Do not want abomination tierShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
Last edited by HasbeenaHibiki on Tue Mar 21, 2017 4:51 pm, edited 5 times in total.
Image
User avatar
RailWarrior
Space cowboy
Space cowboy
Posts: 2969
Joined: Fri Jul 18, 2014 1:44 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Melon Pan: 307
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Todoroki Shōto
2017 Female Favorite: Kanbe Kotori
2017 Male Favorite: Sakamaki Izayoi

Re: 2017 Contestants Moe List

Post by RailWarrior » Tue Mar 21, 2017 6:43 am

good shitShow
ImageImageImageImage
very not shitShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
not shitShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
slightly not shitShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
slightly shitShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
potato shitShow
Image
shitShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
very shitShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
kill this shitShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
unmentionably shitShow
You know who.
the fuck is this shit?Show
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
Last edited by RailWarrior on Tue Mar 21, 2017 11:54 am, edited 1 time in total.
RichardJoash
~Eye of Twilight~
~Eye of Twilight~
Posts: 1238
Joined: Tue Sep 24, 2013 6:46 am
Badges:
Worships: Yaya, Asseylum, Hestia, Nao, Rory, Albedo and Stella Vermillion
Melon Pan: 45
2017 Female Favorite: Stella Vermillion
2017 Male Favorite: Kurogane Ikki
Wish: To let Subaru fans, Corvette and Camaro fans and Can-Am Spyder fans support Yaya to win the Heavenly Tiara and get those Turkeys off the Thanksgiving Menu
Location: Bahayang Pag-Asa, Bacoor Cavite, The Philippines
Contact:

Re: 2017 Contestants Moe List

Post by RichardJoash » Tue Mar 21, 2017 11:27 am

RailWarrior wrote:
potato shitShow
Image
Why her?
Kono Hoshi o Nameru na yo! Image Sankyuu, Hikarin!
User avatar
Toady
[School Idol Producer]
[School Idol Producer]
Posts: 1832
Joined: Tue Sep 08, 2009 10:53 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: Tsuruya-san
Melon Pan: 50
2017 Female Favorite: Nakano Azusa
2017 Male Favorite: Yang Wenli
Wish: A wedding for Nico & Maki
Location: Switzerland

Re: 2017 Contestants Moe List

Post by Toady » Wed Mar 22, 2017 2:34 pm

Wow... This is long to do. I'll start with my favorites only.
I'm using Chibaka tiers names, because I have no personality :tearsad:
There is more or less an internal ranking by line inside the tiers.
Hopes & Dreams TierShow
Image
ImageImage
ImageImage
Love TierShow
ImageImageImageImage
ImageImageImage
ImageImageImage
Top TierShow
ImageImageImage
ImageImageImageImage
ImageImageImage

Missing tiers here... Will complete later =D
DislikeShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
BurnShow
ImageImage


Finally, guys:
Best guysShow
ImageImageImage
Next-order best guysShow
ImageImageImageImage

Missing tiers here, but will probably never complete...
BurnShow
Image
Image
Much stuff (but Chibaka has more)Show
Image
#Drunkard4Ever #ThanksKiwi
Image
Image
My Secret Santa is awesome :3

Image
Hikarin <3
Image
Thank you Secret Santa 2016 :3
User avatar
Toady
[School Idol Producer]
[School Idol Producer]
Posts: 1832
Joined: Tue Sep 08, 2009 10:53 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: Tsuruya-san
Melon Pan: 50
2017 Female Favorite: Nakano Azusa
2017 Male Favorite: Yang Wenli
Wish: A wedding for Nico & Maki
Location: Switzerland

Re: 2017 Contestants Moe List

Post by Toady » Sun Oct 01, 2017 10:53 am

After Emerald, I lost so many supports. Remaining supports from my different tiers:

Hopes & Dreams Tier: 1/5 (Rem)
Love Tier: 3/10 (Rikka, Aoba, Iroha)
Top Tier: 3/10 (Emilia, Yuigahama, Megumin)

Better with guys...
Guys: 3/7 (Kyon, Felix, Roy)
Image
Much stuff (but Chibaka has more)Show
Image
#Drunkard4Ever #ThanksKiwi
Image
Image
My Secret Santa is awesome :3

Image
Hikarin <3
Image
Thank you Secret Santa 2016 :3
User avatar
Chibasa
[You can (not) Zura]
[You can (not) Zura]
Posts: 2731
Joined: Fri Oct 02, 2015 1:52 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 120
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Kyon
2017 Female Favorite: Kasumigaoka Utaha
2017 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
Wish: Creating the best card game
Location: France

Re: 2017 Contestants Moe List

Post by Chibasa » Sun Oct 01, 2017 7:16 pm

Hopes & Dreams Tier: 0/1
Love Tier: 3/12 (Rin, Utaha, Kurumi)
Top Tier: 7/16 (Aoba, Shiro, Nao, Yuigahama, Megumin, Kurisu, Mashiro)
Medium Tier: 10/20 (Katou, Yurippe, Yoshino, Saber, Nanami, Chino, Rikka, Ayase, KYH, Rem)
Other Tier: 7/28 (Yukino, Chiyo, Taiga, Emilia, Illya, Mirai, Mitsuha)
Not mentioned Tier: 7/28 (Jibril, Konno Yuuki, Inori, Ram, Isla, Iroha, Sora)
Indirect Tier: 1/3 (Eriri)
Dislike Tier: 4/6 (Tohka, Shino, Aqua, Sora)
Burn Tier: 1/6 (Umaru)

Most of my fav got decimated already but I have pretty high amount of little supports, guess could be worse for this top 40.
ImageImage
Secret Santax Time
much more stuff than ToadyShow
Image
Image
ImageImageImageImageImage
Hikarin is the best
Post Reply