VOTING: 2020 Seeding Match Round 1 ~ July 22

For topics that last throughout the whole season
User avatar
BT Salt
Uguu~
Uguu~
Posts: 240
Joined: Fri May 24, 2019 3:30 am
Badges:
Worships: THE GREAT SALT SHAKER
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Male Favorite: Shirogane Miyuki
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
Wish: MY GREATEST WISH IS THE COMPLETE AND UTTER DESTRUCTION OF LIFE AS WE KNOW IT
Location: LAIR OF THE LOTUS (dot ph)
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2020 Seeding Match Round 1 ~ July 22

Post by BT Salt » Wed Jul 22, 2020 5:43 pm

ARENA 1Yukinoshita YukinoMisaka MikotoTakanashi RikkaIzumi SagiriTokisaki KurumiYoshida YūkoAkiyama MioTōma KazusaMakise KurisuGrayFuruhashi Fumino
Kamado NezukoTōsaka RinSakurajima MaiShinomiya KaguyaŌmae KumikoEmiliaNakano MikuIsshiki IrohaIshtarEnterpriseShokuhō Misaki
Shiina MashiroYūki Asuna
ARENA 2Ayanokōji KiyotakaKamijō TōmaKamado TanjiroKūjō JōtarōSaiki KusuoEren YeagerOkabe RintarōEdogawa ConanLancerIshigami YūShirogane Miyuki
Emiya ShirōDazai OsamuNatsume TakashiTogashi YūtaLeviRiku DolaEugeoGilgameshArcherWaver VelvetAzusagawa Sakuta
Okazaki TomoyaNatsuki Subaru
Voter Id: 1edf6d41-3182-51b3-b46b-a0decf59f66a

go kumiko gooooo
formerly known as lordzymeth
SOLE EDITOR AND CURATOR OF THE S***** WIKIA --- https://saimoe.fandom.com/
-----
there is nothing to talk about, nor there is anyone to talk to.
User avatar
Grish
[Erithacus rubecula]
[Erithacus rubecula]
Posts: 2082
Joined: Sun Jan 01, 2012 8:38 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImageImage
Worships: birds
Melon Pan: 101
2020 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2020 Male Favorite: Kageyama Shigeo
2019 Female Favorite: Uraraka Ochako
2019 Male Favorite: Edward Elric
2018 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2018 Male Favorite: Killua Zoldyck
Location: Wisconsin, USA

Re: VOTING: 2020 Seeding Match Round 1 ~ July 22

Post by Grish » Wed Jul 22, 2020 6:10 pm

ARENA 1Yukinoshita YukinoMisaka MikotoTakanashi RikkaIzumi SagiriTokisaki KurumiYoshida YūkoAkiyama MioTōma KazusaMakise KurisuGrayFuruhashi Fumino
Kamado NezukoTōsaka RinSakurajima MaiShinomiya KaguyaŌmae KumikoEmiliaNakano MikuIsshiki IrohaIshtarEnterpriseShokuhō Misaki
Shiina MashiroYūki Asuna
ARENA 2Ayanokōji KiyotakaKamijō TōmaKamado TanjiroKūjō JōtarōSaiki KusuoEren YeagerOkabe RintarōEdogawa ConanLancerIshigami YūShirogane Miyuki
Emiya ShirōDazai OsamuNatsume TakashiTogashi YūtaLeviRiku DolaEugeoGilgameshArcherWaver VelvetAzusagawa Sakuta
Okazaki TomoyaNatsuki Subaru
Voter Id: 3dde408e-9a39-5356-b6db-03b1af231ff9
Image
MALTumblr
User avatar
Toady
[School Idol Producer]
[School Idol Producer]
Posts: 1882
Joined: Tue Sep 08, 2009 10:53 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: Tsuruya-san
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2020 Male Favorite: Ishigami Yū
2019 Female Favorite: Nakano Azusa
2019 Male Favorite: Kyon
2018 Female Favorite: Rem
2018 Male Favorite: Roy Mustang
Wish: A wedding for Nico & Maki
Location: Switzerland

Re: VOTING: 2020 Seeding Match Round 1 ~ July 22

Post by Toady » Wed Jul 22, 2020 7:36 pm

ARENA 1Yukinoshita YukinoMisaka MikotoTakanashi RikkaIzumi SagiriTokisaki KurumiYoshida YūkoAkiyama MioTōma KazusaMakise KurisuGrayFuruhashi Fumino
Kamado NezukoTōsaka RinSakurajima MaiShinomiya KaguyaŌmae KumikoEmiliaNakano MikuIsshiki IrohaIshtarEnterpriseShokuhō Misaki
Shiina MashiroYūki Asuna
ARENA 2Ayanokōji KiyotakaKamijō TōmaKamado TanjiroKūjō JōtarōSaiki KusuoEren YeagerOkabe RintarōEdogawa ConanLancerIshigami YūShirogane Miyuki
Emiya ShirōDazai OsamuNatsume TakashiTogashi YūtaLeviRiku DolaEugeoGilgameshArcherWaver VelvetAzusagawa Sakuta
Okazaki TomoyaNatsuki Subaru
Voter Id: f62e8847-16a6-5466-ba49-ba8cfd9f5196

This table doesn't make sense. I just gave a non-zero score to characters I know.
Perfect 10 for 3 females and 3 males:
- Irohasu
- Emilia
- Rikka
- Tomoya-kun
- Ishigami
- Houhouin Kyouma
Image
Much stuff (but Chibaka has more)Show
Image
#Drunkard4Ever #ThanksKiwi
Image
Image
My Secret Santa is awesome :3

Image
Hikarin <3
Image
Thank you Secret Santa 2016 :3
User avatar
HasbeenaHibiki
Space cowboy
Space cowboy
Posts: 2991
Joined: Wed May 25, 2011 5:37 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: セニョール・ハズビーナ, ダークライ,クン・アゲロ・アグネス
Melon Pan: 201
2020 Female Favorite: Nakano Miku
2020 Male Favorite: Kakyoin Noriaki
2019 Female Favorite: Platelet
2019 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2018 Female Favorite: Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
2018 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
Wish: A precure making it in ISML and a very popular male Saimoe. Also a Mucha Lucha anime. Darkrai in Saimoe

Re: VOTING: 2020 Seeding Match Round 1 ~ July 22

Post by HasbeenaHibiki » Wed Jul 22, 2020 8:17 pm

ARENA 1雪ノ下雪乃御坂美琴小鳥遊六花和泉紗霧時崎狂三吉田優子秋山澪冬馬かずさ牧瀬紅莉栖グレイ古橋文乃
竈門禰豆子遠坂凛桜島麻衣四宮かぐや黄前久美子エミリア中野三玖一色いろはイシュタルエンタープライズ食蜂操祈
椎名ましろ結城明日奈
ARENA 2綾小路清隆上条当麻竈門炭治郎空条承太郎斉木楠雄エレン・イェーガー岡部倫太郎江戸川コナンランサー石上優白銀御行
衛宮士郎太宰治夏目貴志富樫勇太リヴァイリク・ドーラユージオギルガメッシュアーチャーウェイバー・ベルベット梓川咲太
岡崎朋也菜月昴
Voter Id: 4a7511f4-0f77-5f60-9b2a-c96e485a6540
Image
User avatar
IGNITE
Valkyrur
Valkyrur
Posts: 928
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

Re: VOTING: 2020 Seeding Match Round 1 ~ July 22

Post by IGNITE » Wed Jul 22, 2020 11:21 pm

ARENA 1Yukinoshita YukinoMisaka MikotoTakanashi RikkaIzumi SagiriTokisaki KurumiYoshida YūkoAkiyama MioTōma KazusaMakise KurisuGrayFuruhashi Fumino
Kamado NezukoTōsaka RinSakurajima MaiShinomiya KaguyaŌmae KumikoEmiliaNakano MikuIsshiki IrohaIshtarEnterpriseShokuhō Misaki
Shiina MashiroYūki Asuna
ARENA 2Ayanokōji KiyotakaKamijō TōmaKamado TanjiroKūjō JōtarōSaiki KusuoEren YeagerOkabe RintarōEdogawa ConanLancerIshigami YūShirogane Miyuki
Emiya ShirōDazai OsamuNatsume TakashiTogashi YūtaLeviRiku DolaEugeoGilgameshArcherWaver VelvetAzusagawa Sakuta
Okazaki TomoyaNatsuki Subaru
Voter Id: 4680f6ad-773d-5446-abd8-11f5b979ddbf

Everyone I voted for gets a 10/10. I just treat each slider as a vote.
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
Main Tournament
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Levi6999695623694308
Yukinoshita Yukino326091352165451
Tokisaki Kurumi5911903916154485
Riku Dola667141618024084
Archer6977173316154485
Okabe Rintarō5224903426711
Tōsaka Rin5394878212739740
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka69618131298993
Shiota Nagisa66081447101605488293140699
Takasu Ryūji6225557116154485
Yuigahama Yui6207723511270864
Emiya Kiritsugu7126293116154485
Saber783439088024084
Tomori Nao7632540716601961
Otonashi Yuzuru640692856451805
Kyon674759152165451
Yato774094368024084
Gilgamesh5075250313340232
Isla418097224906112
Eren Yeager794924892053329
Otosaka Yū7291321816154485
Aisaka Taiga7731598216823482
Agatsuma Zenitsu6244937024185901
Ōmae Kumiko418097224906112
Totsuka Saika382853286559742
Shiro6525274716154485
Ōji Mochizō7731598216823482
Akemi Homura681265149790122
Tomioka Giyū50226623 2165451
Kaneki Ken7596108310160
Kochō Shinobu783439088024084
Misaki Mei50353806809485
Kōsaka Reina7731598216823482
Sakata Gintoki74214546 202175
Akabane Karma64981051 16154485
Fukube Satoshi67335608 4127417
Akasaka Ryūnosuke56342769 211515
Doma Taihei71622362 4127417
Doma Umaru57383889 373498
Asada Shino676994592165451
Jibril640351535031877
Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
User avatar
Ennadai
Assassin
Assassin
Posts: 554
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2020 Seeding Match Round 1 ~ July 22

Post by Ennadai » Wed Jul 22, 2020 11:30 pm

ARENA 1Yukinoshita YukinoMisaka MikotoTakanashi RikkaIzumi SagiriTokisaki KurumiYoshida YūkoAkiyama MioTōma KazusaMakise KurisuGrayFuruhashi Fumino
Kamado NezukoTōsaka RinSakurajima MaiShinomiya KaguyaŌmae KumikoEmiliaNakano MikuIsshiki IrohaIshtarEnterpriseShokuhō Misaki
Shiina MashiroYūki Asuna
ARENA 2Ayanokōji KiyotakaKamijō TōmaKamado TanjiroKūjō JōtarōSaiki KusuoEren YeagerOkabe RintarōEdogawa ConanLancerIshigami YūShirogane Miyuki
Emiya ShirōDazai OsamuNatsume TakashiTogashi YūtaLeviRiku DolaEugeoGilgameshArcherWaver VelvetAzusagawa Sakuta
Okazaki TomoyaNatsuki Subaru
Voter Id: ae19040e-0baf-57cf-ad93-ab4c2d7be47b
Image
User avatar
TwilightSS
Pokémon trainer
Pokémon trainer
Posts: 20
Joined: Fri Oct 11, 2019 8:19 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Shiina Mashiro
2020 Male Favorite: Riku Dola
2019 Female Favorite: Shiina Mashiro
2019 Male Favorite: Riku Dola
2018 Female Favorite: Shiina Mashiro
2018 Male Favorite: Riku Dola

Re: VOTING: 2020 Seeding Match Round 1 ~ July 22

Post by TwilightSS » Thu Jul 23, 2020 1:51 am

ARENA 1雪ノ下雪乃御坂美琴小鳥遊六花和泉紗霧時崎狂三吉田優子秋山澪冬馬かずさ牧瀬紅莉栖グレイ古橋文乃
竈門禰豆子遠坂凛桜島麻衣四宮かぐや黄前久美子エミリア中野三玖一色いろはイシュタルエンタープライズ食蜂操祈
椎名ましろ結城明日奈
ARENA 2綾小路清隆上条当麻竈門炭治郎空条承太郎斉木楠雄エレン・イェーガー岡部倫太郎江戸川コナンランサー石上優白銀御行
衛宮士郎太宰治夏目貴志富樫勇太リヴァイリク・ドーラユージオギルガメッシュアーチャーウェイバー・ベルベット梓川咲太
岡崎朋也菜月昴
Voter Id: d2235401-e518-5170-92c9-f7d77ed6990e
ogatarina
Ninja cadet
Ninja cadet
Posts: 2
Joined: Wed Jul 17, 2019 4:28 am
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
2018 Female Favorite: Tōsaka Rin
2018 Male Favorite: Archer

Re: VOTING: 2020 Seeding Match Round 1 ~ July 22

Post by ogatarina » Thu Jul 23, 2020 3:08 am

ARENA 1Yukinoshita YukinoMisaka MikotoTakanashi RikkaIzumi SagiriTokisaki KurumiYoshida YūkoAkiyama MioTōma KazusaMakise KurisuGrayFuruhashi Fumino
Kamado NezukoTōsaka RinSakurajima MaiShinomiya KaguyaŌmae KumikoEmiliaNakano MikuIsshiki IrohaIshtarEnterpriseShokuhō Misaki
Shiina MashiroYūki Asuna
ARENA 2Ayanokōji KiyotakaKamijō TōmaKamado TanjiroKūjō JōtarōSaiki KusuoEren YeagerOkabe RintarōEdogawa ConanLancerIshigami YūShirogane Miyuki
Emiya ShirōDazai OsamuNatsume TakashiTogashi YūtaLeviRiku DolaEugeoGilgameshArcherWaver VelvetAzusagawa Sakuta
Okazaki TomoyaNatsuki Subaru
Voter Id: 399f5f7b-6f48-5831-baeb-6ab9ba995604
User avatar
ConstellarPleiades
Dancer
Dancer
Posts: 85
Joined: Sat Dec 19, 2015 5:15 pm
Worships: A♦Rikka♦Fan
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Nakano Azusa
2019 Female Favorite: Nakano Azusa
2018 Female Favorite: Nakano Azusa
Wish: 天を掴めライダー、刻めクロニクル、今こそ时は极まれり!

Re: VOTING: 2020 Seeding Match Round 1 ~ July 22

Post by ConstellarPleiades » Thu Jul 23, 2020 3:29 am

ARENA 1雪ノ下雪乃御坂美琴小鳥遊六花和泉紗霧時崎狂三吉田優子秋山澪冬馬かずさ牧瀬紅莉栖グレイ古橋文乃
竈門禰豆子遠坂凛桜島麻衣四宮かぐや黄前久美子エミリア中野三玖一色いろはイシュタルエンタープライズ食蜂操祈
椎名ましろ結城明日奈
ARENA 2綾小路清隆上条当麻竈門炭治郎空条承太郎斉木楠雄エレン・イェーガー岡部倫太郎江戸川コナンランサー石上優白銀御行
衛宮士郎太宰治夏目貴志富樫勇太リヴァイリク・ドーラユージオギルガメッシュアーチャーウェイバー・ベルベット梓川咲太
岡崎朋也菜月昴
Voter Id: 77bd18e4-7c24-5e5d-966c-7f717cc19d9f
Image
User avatar
lycheecoffee
Dakimakura
Dakimakura
Posts: 125
Joined: Wed May 23, 2018 1:47 pm
Badges:
Worships: KyoAni Empire
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Yukinoshita Yukino
2020 Male Favorite: Shirogane Miyuki
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: wish ISML get better and reduce the delay time as much as possible
Location: CA
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2020 Seeding Match Round 1 ~ July 22

Post by lycheecoffee » Thu Jul 23, 2020 4:14 am

ARENA 1Yukinoshita YukinoMisaka MikotoTakanashi RikkaIzumi SagiriTokisaki KurumiYoshida YūkoAkiyama MioTōma KazusaMakise KurisuGrayFuruhashi Fumino
Kamado NezukoTōsaka RinSakurajima MaiShinomiya KaguyaŌmae KumikoEmiliaNakano MikuIsshiki IrohaIshtarEnterpriseShokuhō Misaki
Shiina MashiroYūki Asuna
ARENA 2Ayanokōji KiyotakaKamijō TōmaKamado TanjiroKūjō JōtarōSaiki KusuoEren YeagerOkabe RintarōEdogawa ConanLancerIshigami YūShirogane Miyuki
Emiya ShirōDazai OsamuNatsume TakashiTogashi YūtaLeviRiku DolaEugeoGilgameshArcherWaver VelvetAzusagawa Sakuta
Okazaki TomoyaNatsuki Subaru
Voter Id: 186508eb-0d55-5918-8425-bc2d317184c0
God bless World, Slow Spread for Coronavirus Pandemic
Pray For KyoAni

MyAnimeList (not complete yet) ~ Bilibili (Mandarin Warning) ~ Niconico (Japanese Warning)
User avatar
DiskLu
Dango daikazoku
Dango daikazoku
Posts: 56
Joined: Thu Dec 07, 2017 6:36 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Location: Harbin,People's Republic of China
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2020 Seeding Match Round 1 ~ July 22

Post by DiskLu » Thu Jul 23, 2020 5:50 am

擂台 1雪之下雪乃御坂美琴小鸟游六花和泉纱雾时崎狂三吉田优子秋山澪冬马和纱牧濑红莉栖格蕾古桥文乃
灶门祢豆子远坂凛樱岛麻衣四宫辉夜黄前久美子爱蜜莉雅中野三玖一色彩羽伊什塔尔企业食蜂操祈
椎名真白结城明日奈(亚丝娜)
擂台 2绫小路清隆上条当麻灶门炭治郎空条承太郎齐木楠雄艾伦·耶格尔冈部伦太郎江户川柯南Lancer石上优白银御行
卫宫士郎太宰治夏目贵志富樫勇太利威尔利库·多拉尤吉欧吉尔伽美什Archer韦伯·维尔维特梓川咲太
冈崎朋也菜月昴
Voter Id: 68250bb4-0c5b-5360-a452-fe5ca23b307b
Balmer Formula:
Image
User avatar
mengxing0927
Shrine maiden
Shrine maiden
Posts: 64
Joined: Sun Sep 23, 2018 7:51 am
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
Wish: I hope my favorite characters will have a good place.

Re: VOTING: 2020 Seeding Match Round 1 ~ July 22

Post by mengxing0927 » Thu Jul 23, 2020 6:45 am

ARENA 1Yukinoshita YukinoMisaka MikotoTakanashi RikkaIzumi SagiriTokisaki KurumiYoshida YūkoAkiyama MioTōma KazusaMakise KurisuGrayFuruhashi Fumino
Kamado NezukoTōsaka RinSakurajima MaiShinomiya KaguyaŌmae KumikoEmiliaNakano MikuIsshiki IrohaIshtarEnterpriseShokuhō Misaki
Shiina MashiroYūki Asuna
ARENA 2Ayanokōji KiyotakaKamijō TōmaKamado TanjiroKūjō JōtarōSaiki KusuoEren YeagerOkabe RintarōEdogawa ConanLancerIshigami YūShirogane Miyuki
Emiya ShirōDazai OsamuNatsume TakashiTogashi YūtaLeviRiku DolaEugeoGilgameshArcherWaver VelvetAzusagawa Sakuta
Okazaki TomoyaNatsuki Subaru
Voter Id: e39c9822-1fa6-589c-8ba2-9c61c59ea675
Post Reply