History of the Factions of the Great Saimoe War (2008-Present)

Presenting ISML as a dramatic galactic war...
Post Reply
User avatar
Momento10
Electromaster
Electromaster
Posts: 6054
Joined: Fri May 14, 2010 1:18 am
Badges:
ImageImageImageImage
Worships: Setsumi Sakura
Melon Pan: 88
2019 Female Favorite: Tōma Kazusa
2019 Male Favorite: Ayanokōji Kiyotaka
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Sagara Sōsuke
2017 Female Favorite: Megumin
2017 Male Favorite: Zen Wistalia
Wish: ISML - A new face for the champion.
KBM - to revive
AST - to encourage international participation
IRL - My definition of peace and tranquility.

History of the Factions of the Great Saimoe War (2008-Present)

Post by Momento10 » Sat Feb 15, 2020 6:12 am

For my next big project, I'm going to try and see if I can collaborate every single competitor of the ISML world as a galactic warfare chart. Thankfully, there are some lists of years already created, but there are also some that are missing. Creating those can be a side project for anyone who is interested in creating these charts. This goes for the men's side as well. If anyone would like to help out with this, send a shout out below, and I can relay more information about what it is that I am looking for. For now, I will try to compile all the Female competitors under one long historical banner.

Historic Factions of the Great Moe War (Formerly Divided as the Stella/Nova Galaxy)

KyoAni Empire (Kyoto Animation)
Image
  • The God Empress' Sector of Suzerainty (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu)
    Image
    • God Empress Haruhi (2008-2019)
    • Intelligence Officer St. Nagato-chi - Yuki (2008-2018)
    • Moe Marines of Mikuru (2008-2012)
    • Primarch Tsuruya (2008)
    • Sister's of Kyon Imperial Moe Marine Academy (2008)
  • The Stars of Fortune (Lucky Star)
    Image
    • The Elder Twin World of Hiiragi - the Legendary Kagamin (2008-2012)
    • The Younger Twin World of Hiiragi - Balsamic Fleet Commander Tsukasa (2008-2010)
    • Trade World of Izumi - Legendary Girl A (2008-2013)
  • Clannad Republic (CLANNAD)
    Image
    • Key Advisor Kyou (2008-2013)
    • President Tomoyo (2008-2013)
    • Nagisa the Bold (2008-2013)
    • Key Intelligence Officer Ichinose - Kotomi-chan (2008-2010, 2012)
    • Starfish Warriors of Fuko (2008-2010)
    • Representative Ryou (2008, 2010)
    • Loli World of Mei (2009-2010)
    • The Sacred Ushio (2010)
  • Kanon Protectorate (Kanon)
    • Demon Hunters of the Mai (2008-2009)
    • Seekers of the Sacred Uguu~ - Ayu (2008-2009)
    • Stormtroopers of the Noctambulism Legion - Nayuki (2008-2009)
    • The Gentle Vermilingua of Sayuri - Sayuri (2008-2009)
    • Sickly World of Shiori (2008-2009)
    • Animalist People of Makoto (2009)
  • K-onsonance (K-On!)
    Image
    • Untan - "The Castinet Hero"/Squadron Leader Yui (2010-2014)
    • Azunyan's World - Flight Lt. Asuza (2010-2014)
    • Bass World - Wing Commander Mio "the Shy" (2010-2014)
    • UI - Support Chief Ui (2010-2013)
    • Fortress Tsumugi - Flight Lt. Mugi (2011-2012)
  • Eight Stars of Delusion (Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai!)
    Image
    • Arch Sorceress, Wielder of The Tyrant Eye - Rikka (2013-2014)
    • 500-years old Light Witch Mori Summer - Shinka (2013-2014)
    • Priestess, Tōka (2013-2014)
    • Wielder of the Mighty Mjolnir Maul, Sanae (2014)
  • Voices of the Frozen (Hyouka)
    Image
    • Goddess of the Rice Fields, Eru (2013-2014)
  • Boundary of the Shades (Kyoukai no Kanata)
    Image
    • Blood Sight Mirai (2013-2014)
  • Orchestra of the Empire (Hibike! Euphonium)
    Image
    • Trumpeter Reina
    • Centerpiece Kumiko
  • Dragon Maid Service (Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon)
    Image
    • Extraterrestrial Culinary Master Tōru
    • Tribal Gothic Loli Maid Kanna
  • Mochi Daugher Tamako of the Galactic Shopping District (Tamako Market)
    Image
  • Shōko, the Silent One (Koe no Kotachi)
    Image

Grand System of the Joint Councils of the Stars (J.C. Staff)
Image
  • Dragon Dominion (Toradora!)
    Image
    • Shining Blue Dragons of Ami (2009-2010)
    • Diet Warriors of the Red Dragon - Minori (2009-2010)
    • Kugimiya Padawan Taiga (Guardian of the Dragons/The Fourth Knight/Padawan of Master Shana) (2009-2014) Image
  • Techno-Magi of Index (Toaru Majutsu no Index)
    Image
    • Commader of the Magi, Index (2009, 2011-2012)
    • Techno-Commander Misaka (2009-2014)
    • Techno-Lieutenant, Saten (2010)
    • Strategic Moe Bomber Command, Last Order (2011-2014)
    • Teleporter Command, Kuroko (2011-2012)
    • Psychic Command, Misaki (2014)
  • Crimson Realm Authority (Shakugan no Shana)
    Image
    • Kugimiya Grand Master Shana (The First Knight/The Flame Haze) (2008-2014) Image
    • Priestess of Bal, Hecate (Sage of the Noto) (2012)
  • The Great Void (Zero no Tsukaima)
    Image
    • Kugimiya Knight Louise of the Void (The Third Knight/Master of the Void) (2008-2013) Image
  • Scarlet Scouts of the Council
    Image
    • Kugimiya Padawan Aria of Holmes - (The Sixth Knight/Assault Quadra) (2012-2013) Image
    • Agent Riko Mine of Lupin - (Butei Killer) (2012)
  • Colors of Sakura-sō (Sakura-sō no Pet na Kanojo)
    Image
    • White Canvas- Art Genius Mashiro (2013-2014)
    • Blue Siren - Voice Pupil Nanami (2013-2014)
  • Frowning Cat Troupe (Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko)
    Image
    • Meat Bun Tsukiko (2014)
    • Red Bean Bread Azusa (2014)
  • Buster Brigade (S) (Little Busters!)
    Image
    • Nekomancer Rin (2013-2014)
    • Inumancer Kudryavka (2013-2014)
  • Normal/Psychic Academy Member Perfect Kokomi (Saiki Kusuo no Ψ Nan)
    Image
  • Herald of the Azumanga - "Osaka" (Azumanga Daioh) (2009)

DEEN Directorate (Studio DEEN)
Image
  • Cult of Oyashiro-sama (The Fifth Column of Hinamizawa) (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)
    Image
    • The World of Rika-chama (2008-2010)
    • The Collector for Oyashiro-sama - Rena (The Fifth Column of Hinamizawa) (2008-2009)
    • Director Mion (2008)
    • Mysterious World of Hanyuu (Oyashiro-sama) (2008-2010)
  • Occult Coven (Kore wa Zombie Desu ka?)
    Image
    • Eucliwood Hellscythe - Necromancer Representative (2011-2014)
    • Seraphim - Vampire Representative (2011)
    • Haruna - Magical Girl Representative (2011-2012)
  • Hydrangea Garden: Zombie Rea (2013) (Sankarea)
  • The Adventure's Guild (KonoSuba)
    Image
    • Archmage Megumin
    • Goddess Archpriest Aqua

Aperture Interstellar Confederation (Anime International Company)
Image
  • Angels of the Polyarchy (Sora no Otoshimono)
    Image
    • Angel Ikaros (2010, 2012)
    • Angel Nymph (2010-2013)
  • KRA Polyarchy - My Polyarchy Cannot be this Cute - (Ore no Imōto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai)
    Image
    • Polemarch - Kirino (2011-2014)
    • Hierophant - Ruri (2011-2014) (Prophet Kuroneko of the Order)
    • Archon - Ayase (2011-2014)
  • Friendship Corp (Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai)
    Image
    • Yozora - Head Mistress (2012-2014)
    • Sena - Meat of the Freindship Corp (2012-2014)
    • Kobato - Friend of the Vampires (Gothic Nun of the Order) (2012-2014) Image
  • Data Archetype League (Date-a-Live)
    Image
    • Time Nightmare Kurumi (2014)
    • Flame Efreet Kotori (2014)
    • Ice Hermit Yoshino (2014)
    • Sand Princess Tōka (2014)
    • Thousand Crane Origami (2014)
    • Diva Miku
  • The Brave Blade Worlds (BAMBOO BLADE)
    • Red Queen of Blades - Tamaki (2008-2009)
    • Yellow Blades of Kirino (Lion-chan) (2009)

Shaft Empire (SHAFT, Inc.)
Image
  • Negima Space (Negima)
    • Dark Evangel - Evangeline (2008-2009)
    • Setsuna (2008)
    • Konoka (2008)
    • Nodoka (2008)
    • Yue (2008)
  • Yuno the X (2008)(Hidamari Sketch)
  • Kiri - the Enegima (2008)(Sayonara Zetsubou)
  • Ghost of The Nebula (Monogatari series)
    Image
    • Captain Hitagi "The Crab" - Assault Fleet (2010-2014)
    • Nadeko the Snake (2010-2014)
    • Captain Shinobu "The Endless Circle" - Expanditionary Forces (2014)
    • Commander Karen - The Bee (2013)
    • Commander Tsukihi - The Phoenix (2013)
  • Deep Space Electrical Wave Force (Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko)
    Image
    • Invader Erio (2013-2014)
  • Key Bearers of the False Cross (Nisekoi)
    Image
    • Yellow Key Bearer - "Gorilla" Princess Chitoge
    • Hazel Key Bearer - Candy Shop Keeper Kosaki (Mahou Shōjo Kosaki of The Order) Image
  • Deep Space Electrical Wave Force (Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko)
    Image
    • Erio - Invader (2012)
  • Magical Entropy Combat Team (Puella Magi Madoka Magica)
    Image
    • Homura - Temporal Investigations (2012)
    • Kyoko - Combat Spears (2012)
    • Madoka - Bow of Hope

Moonlit Quadrant (ufotable)
Image
  • Kingdom of Night (Fate series)
    Image
    • Sovereign of the Realm, King of Knights - Saber (2008-2014)
    • Red Magus Rin (2008-2013)
    • Sakura, the Dark Mistress (2008)
    • Loli Homunculus Illya (2009-2010, 2012-2014)
    • Irisviel, Mage of Strings (Mother of the Clone Army) (2012)
    • Guardian Jeanne d'Arc
    • Mordred, the Fallen Knight
    • Flower of Olympiac Nero Claudius
  • World Assassins Shiki of the The Hollow Planet of the Night (Kara no Kyōkai) (2009)
    Image

Pioneers of Atlantis (P.A. Works)
Image
  • SSS Brigade (Angel Beats!) (Formerly a member of Order of the Lotus
    Image
    • Coucilor Kanade - Political Officer to the SSS Brigade (Combat Priestess Tenshi of the Order) (2011-2014) Image
    • General Yuri - Commander of the SSS Brigade (2011-2014)
    • Captain Iwasawa - Musical Division Commander (2011-2014)
    • Sergeant Shiina - Combat Specialist (2011)
    • Private Yui - Underling of Great Enthusiasm (2011-2014)
  • Horror Academy: Spirit Seer Mei (2013) (Another)
  • Nao the Invisible of the Sea of Stars Academy (Charlotte)
    Image

First Aegis (A-1 Pictures)
Image
  • Virtual Blade Works (Sword Art Online)
    Image
    • Vice Commander, Lightning Flash Asuna (2013-2014)
    • Dragon Tamer Keiko (Silica) (2013)
    • Navigator Yui (2013-2014)
    • Leaf Swordwoman Suguha (2013-2014)
    • Gun Gale's Marksman - Hecate Sinon
    • Absolute Sword Yūki
  • Whisperers of the Lying Melody (Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso)
    Image
    • Violin Angel Kaori
    • Athletic Support Tsubaki
  • Project: G.I.R.L.F.R.I.E.N.D (Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata)
    Image
    • Lead Writer Utaha
    • Artistic Director Eriri
  • Erotic Writers Syndicate (Eromanga Sensei)
    Image
    • Little Queen of Eros, Sagiri
    • Fairy Whisperer Elf
  • Cafe Stile (Blend S)
    Image
    • Sadistic Maid Sakuranomiya Maika
    • Tsundere Maid Hinata Kaho
  • Kannagi Theocracy - Nagi (Kannagi) (2009)
  • Summer Flowers of Memory: Meiko of Summer Past (AnoHana) (2012-2014) (Formerly Aligned with Council of the N (noitamina))
    Image

X-Factory (Xebec Studio)
  • Assassins of Amorosa (To Love-Ru)
    Image
    • Eve of Gold - Yami (2009-2014)
    • Orange Lollipop Mikan (Capable Sister Mikan of The Order) (2013-2014)Image
    • Peach Tart Momo (2013-2014)
    • Disciplinary Committee Yui (2013)
  • Crawler of Chaos (Haiyore! Nyaruko-san)
    Image
    • Love Wrapper Nyarlathotep (2013-2014)

Diamond Andromeda (Diomedea)
  • Interdimensional Nameless Troublemakers (Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou Desu yo?)
    Image
    • Judge Master Kurousagi (2014)
  • Choice Authorities (Noucome)
    Image
    • Sweet Pet Chocolat (2014)
    • White Pig Furano (2014)

Realm of Insanity (Madhouse)
Image
  • The First One (Cardcaptor Sakura) (Formerly Aligned with CLAMP Cluster (CLAMP))
    Image
    • The Guardian - Sakura (2008)
    • The Recorder - Tomoyo
  • (Strawberry Panic)
    • Chikaru (2008)
    • Tamao (2008)
  • Persocom - Mechanical World of the Chii - (Chobits) (2009) (Formerly Aligned with CLAMP Cluster (CLAMP))
  • Kingdom of Elchea (No Game No Life)
    Image
    • <Blank> (Queen of Elkia - Loli Imouto Gamer Shiro)
    • Flugel Guardian - Jibril
    • Exmachina Schwi Dola
  • Great Tomb of Nazarick (Overlord)
    Image
    • Guardian Overseer Albedo
    • First Guardian Shaltear Bloodfallen

Stars Ascendant (Sunrise)
Image
  • Goddesses of the Arts (Love Live!)
    Image
    • Euterpe - Legendary Maid Kotori
    • Polyhymnia - Shy Doctor Maki
  • Regency of Geass
    Image
    • Witch/Consort C.C. (Code Geass) (2008-2013)
    • Commander Kouzuki of the Royal Gaurd - Kallen (2009)
    • Loyal Retainer of the Matriarch - Anya (2009)
  • Cerebral Charge (Accel World)
    Image
    • Black Lotus Kuroyukihime (2013-2014)
    • Sky Raker Fūko (2013)

Sector of Information (Brain's Base)
Image
  • Introperverted Service Community (OreGairu)
    Image
    • Cold Beauty Yukinon (2014)
    • Smiling Goddess Yui
    • Cunning Fox Iroha
  • Yurie (Kamichu!) (2008)

Port Observers for the Institution of the Galactic (I.G.Port, Inc.)
Image
- Primary Institution of the Galaxy (Production I.G.)
  • Internet Diva - Inori of The Undertakers (Guilty Crown) (2012-2014) (Formerly Aligned with Council of the N (noitamina))
    Image
- Calculating Defense Corps (WIT Studios)
  • Giant Hunter Mikasa of the Giant Extermination Squad (Shingeki no Kyojin)
    Image
  • Apprentice Chise (Mahō Tsukai no Yome)
    Image

Chains of Judgement (Silver Link)
Image
  • The (Baka) Inquisition (Baka to Test to Shōkanjū)
    Image
    • Minami - The Rack (2012)
    • Shōko - The Iron Maiden (2012-2014)
    • Mizuki - The Gavager (2012)
  • Cursed Tools, Inc. ()
    Image
    • Fear - Curse in a Box: Model 2001 (2012)
  • Bloodsmite (Strike the Blood)
    Image
    • Sword Shaman Yukina (2014)
  • Young Novelist Circle (Imōto sae Ireba Ii.)
    Image
    • Housekeeper Chihiro
    • Light of Eros, Nayuta
    • Fashionista Miyako

Sector of Energy (Feel)
Image
  • Wanderers on the Lonely Skies - Sora (Yosuga no Sora) (2011-2012, 2014)
    Image
  • Realm of Counting Sheep (Mayo Chiki)
    Image
    • Kanade - World of the Twin Tails (2012)
    • Subaru - World of Bulters (2012-2013)
  • Moon Children - Runner Akane (Tsuki ga Kirei)
    Image

Spirits of the Northern Kingdom (White Fox)
Image
  • Stein Academy (Steins;Gate)
    Image
    • Professor Kurisu (2012-2014)
    • Agent-in-Training Mayuri
  • Bunny Cafe (Gochūmon wa Usagi Desu ka?)
    Image
    • Hot Cocoa Waitress Kokoa
    • Cappuccino Confectioner Chino
  • Castle of Ice (Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu)
    Image
    • Half Elf with Silver Hair, Emilia
    • Blue Ogre Maid Rem
    • Red Ogre Maid Ram
  • The Kettenkrad (Shōjo Shūmatsu Ryokō)
    Image
    • Pilot Captain Chito
    • Copilot 2nd Lieutenant Yuuri
  • Crimson Akame, Assassins of the Imperial Knights (Akame ga Kill!)
    Image

Moon Rabbit Force (Doga Kobo)
Image
  • Graphic Design Corner (NEW GAME!)
    Image
    • Smiling Character Designer Aoba
    • Cool Character Designer Hifumi
  • Messengers of Heaven and Hell (Gabriel Dropout)
    Image
    • Top Lazy Messenger Gabriel
    • Noble Demon Messenger Vignette
    • Hellish Queen Messenger Satania
  • Inker Assistant Chiyo of Monthly Girl's Circle (Gekkan Shōjo Nozaki-kun)
    Image
  • UMR - Umaru of the Night (Himōto! Umaru-chan)
    Image
  • Terminal Service One: Miracle Worker Isla (Plastic Memories)
    Image

Sagittarius Kingdom (Lerche)
Image
  • MechaDroid (Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai)
    Image
    • Battle Doll Yaya (2014)
    • Tyrant Rex Charlotte (2014)
  • Pudding Assassin Kaede (Ansatsu Kyōshitsu)
    Image
  • Elite Strategist Suzune (Yōkoso Jitsuryoku Shijō Shugi no Kyōshitsu e)
    Image

Path of the Stars (Satelight)
Image
  • Shugo Chara - Ice Planet: Source of the Spice - Amu - (Shugo Chara!) (2009)
  • Realm of Floating Islands (SukaSuka)
    Image
    • Fairy of the Wind, Chtholly
    • Fairy of the Earth, Nephren
  • Multi-instrumentalist Kazusa (White Album 2)
    Image

The Infinity Realm (2+ Studio Representation)
  • The Non-Key Border World (Full Metal Panic!) (Gonzo/Kyoto Animation/Xebec)
    • Captain "Tessa" Testerosa (2008)
  • HnG Combine (Hayate no Gotoku!) (Synergy SP/J.C. Staff/Manglobe)
    Image
    • President de æquitate Hinagiku (2008-2014)
    • Legendary Maria of the Sanzen'in Corperation (2008-2010)
    • Ayumu (2008)
    • Kugimiya Knight Nagi (The Second Knight/The Six Trillion Yen Woman) (2008-2012) Image
    • Spiritualist Isumi (2010)
  • Time-Space Administration Bureau (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha) (Seven Arcs & A-1 Pictures)
    Image
    • Nanoha (The White Devil) (2008-2010)
    • Fate (Lightning Commander) (2008-2011)
    • Vita (Red Knight of Darkness) (2008-2009)
    • Hayate (Mistress of the Darkness) (2009)
  • Maidens of Rozen(Rozen Maiden) (Nomad & Studio DEEN)
    • Red World of Shinku (2008-2009)
    • Garden World of Suiseiseki (Desu~) (2008-2009)
    • Dark World of Suigintou (Gin-sama/"Junk") (2008-2009)
    • Blue World of Souseiseki (2008)
  • (To Heart) (Formerly Aligned with Oriental Star Lines(Oriental)) (Oriental Light and Magic & Anime International Company)
    • Tamaki (2008)
    • Konomi (2008)
  • (Utawarerumono) (Formerly Aligned with Oriental Star Lines(Oriental)) (Oriental Light and Magic & White Fox)
  • Eruruu (2008)
  • Aruruu (2008)
  • Touka (2008)
  • Horo Enterprises ("the Spice must flow") (Spice and Wolf) (2008-2013, 2019) (Imagin & Brain's Base)
    Image
  • Minami Mafia (Chikai-hime) (Minami-ke) (2008, 2010) (Daume/Asread/Feel)
  • Discretionary Council (Seitokai no Ichizon) (Studio Deen & AIC)
    Image
    • President of the Council - President Kurimu (2010)
    • Director of the Ministry of Truth - Director Mafuyu (2010-2012)
    • Director of the Ministry of Peace - Director Minatsu (2010)
    • The Council's Judge - Magistrate Chizuru (2010)
  • League of Extraordinary Gamers (Saki) (Gonzo & Studio Gokumi)
    Image
    • Nodoka "The Chest" Haramura (2010)
    • Mihoko "The Eye" Fukuji (2010)

The Corporate Sector (Originally known as the Outer Rim (2008-2009))
  • ARIA Corporation (ARIA) (Hal Film Maker)
    • Aquamarine - Akari (2009)
    • Alice's World - Alice (2008-2009)
  • Matsuri (Sola) (2008) (Nomad)
  • Eri (School Rumble) (2008) (Studio Comet)
  • Sakura (Tsubasa Chronicle) (2008) (Bee Train)
  • Kugimiya Padawan Yuuhi (Akane-iro ni Somaru Saka) (2009) (TNK) (the Fifth Knight/Padawan of Master Nagi) Image
  • The Touhou (Gensokyo Expeditionary Force) (Touhou)
    • Reimu, Protector of Dreams and Tradition (the Poor Shrine Maiden) (2009)
    • Marisa, the Black Magician ("Stealer of Things Precious") (2009)
    • Aya, Fast Recon Force of Genso (2009)
    • Remilia, The Scarlet Vampire (2009)
    • The World of Knowledge - Patchouli (2009)
  • Bernal Racing Series - (Black Rock Shooter) (Ordet) (Formerly Aligned with Council of the N (noitamina))
    Image
    • Mato - "FIrst Year Ace" (Black Rock Shooter, Canoness of the Order) (2011-2013)
  • Stratos Institute - (Infinite Stratos) (Eight Bit) (Former Member of Order of the Lotus)
    Image
    • Manufacture d'armes de Dunois (2011-2014) (Chaplain General Charlotte of the Order)
    • Haung Arsenal (2011)
    • Hersteller von schießen Bodewig, Laura (2011, 2014)
    • Shinonono Heavy Industries, Ltd. (2011)

  • Victorique, P.I. (GOSICK) (2011-2014)
    Image
  • Fleet of Gods and Demons (Kami Nomi zo Shiru Sekai)[/size] (Manglobe)
    Image
    • Lt. Commander Elucia - 2nd Fleet "Broom Busters" (2012)
    • Captain Haqua - Scythe's Demise (2012, 2014)
    • Admiral Kanon - Light Support Fleet Flagship Apollo (2012)
    • Captain Shiori - Engine of Silence (Librarian of the Order) (2012, 2014) Image
  • Yan De Re Communication- Operations Manager Yuno (Mirai Nikki) (2012) (Chiba TV)
    Image
  • Secret Demon Service (Inu x Boku SS)
    Image
    • Tyrant Demon, Ririchiyo (2013-2014)
    • Skeleton Soul, Karuta (Spirit Demon of the Order) (2013-2014) Image
  • Rabbit Warrior Tōka of Area 20 (Tokyo Ghoul)
    Image
  • Land of Jewels (Houseki no Kuni)
    Image
    • Phosphophyllite the Curious
    • Diamond the Gentle
    • Antarcticite the Stern
  • The Link Between Worlds: Mitsuha the First (Kimi no Na wa )
    Image
  • Space Scientist/Detective Ai (Detective Conan)
    Image
  • Competitive Gamer Karen (Gamers!)
    Image
Last edited by Momento10 on Thu Feb 20, 2020 10:09 am, edited 5 times in total.
Image
User avatar
Momento10
Electromaster
Electromaster
Posts: 6054
Joined: Fri May 14, 2010 1:18 am
Badges:
ImageImageImageImage
Worships: Setsumi Sakura
Melon Pan: 88
2019 Female Favorite: Tōma Kazusa
2019 Male Favorite: Ayanokōji Kiyotaka
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Sagara Sōsuke
2017 Female Favorite: Megumin
2017 Male Favorite: Zen Wistalia
Wish: ISML - A new face for the champion.
KBM - to revive
AST - to encourage international participation
IRL - My definition of peace and tranquility.

Re: History of the Factions of the Great Saimoe War (2008-Present)

Post by Momento10 » Sat Feb 15, 2020 6:19 am

Using the 2018 template to create this list. 2008 has been added into the list. Updates will be made every now and again until the list is fully completed

Update: 2009 Data has been added
2/17: Added 2010-2012
2/19: Added 2013-2014
Image
Post Reply