ISML 2017 Fall Seasonal Tournament - General Discussion

Discussions about the exhibition period, including the seasonal tournament, goes here.
User avatar
Reverend
~Planetarian~
~Planetarian~
Posts: 4159
Joined: Sat Aug 16, 2014 8:26 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Sofia Jalapeno Viviage
Melon Pan: 4
Wish: To die... ASAP.

Re: ISML 2017 Fall Seasonal Tournament - General Discussion

Post by Reverend » Wed Nov 15, 2017 9:14 am

Wow now that's a weak lineup
Giving his love for life, and died dreaming about her in the end. A real happy man, right? ~
User avatar
RockmanXt
Rogue
Rogue
Posts: 368
Joined: Thu Jan 12, 2012 3:35 pm
Melon Pan: 51
Location: Inaba Town

Re: ISML 2017 Fall Seasonal Tournament - General Discussion

Post by RockmanXt » Tue Nov 21, 2017 8:02 am

After all this time Evangeline still made it to qualified, I'm surprise.
Image
User avatar
IGNITE
Teleporter
Teleporter
Posts: 690
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

Re: ISML 2017 Fall Seasonal Tournament - General Discussion

Post by IGNITE » Fri Nov 24, 2017 5:01 pm

Found the seeding & grouping on FacebookShow
1 Kani Nayuta @ Imōto sae Ireba Ii.
24 Lykos @ Kujira no Kora wa Sajō ni Utau
25 Chain Sumeragi @ Kekkai Sensen

2 Sakuranomiya Maika @ Blend S
23 Kobayashi Rindō @ Shokugeki no Sōma
26 Takami Chika @ Love Live! Sunshine!!

3 Schwi Dola @ No Game No Life
22 Ebina Nana @ Himōto! Umaru-chan
27 Cardia Beckford @ Code:Realize - Sōsei no Himegimi

4 Shirakawa Miyako @ Imōto sae Ireba Ii.
21 Nogi Sonoko @ Yūki Yūna wa Yūsha de Aru
28 Evangeline McDowell @ Negima Series

5 Chito @ Shōjo Shūmatsu Ryokō
20 Motoba Kirie @ Himōto! Umaru-chan
29 Niwa Ryōka @ Jūni Taisen

6 Hatori Chise @ Mahōtsukai no Yome
19 Sami @ Kujira no Kora wa Sajō ni Utau
30 Shimada Mayu @ Wake Up, Girls!

7 Yuuri @ Shōjo Shūmatsu Ryokō
18 Asagaya Minoa @ Anime-Gataris
31 Honda Chiemi @ Ōsama Game The Animation

8 Hinata Kaho @ Blend S
17 Kōsaka Akiho @ Boku no Kanojo ga Majime Sugiru Shōjo Bitch na Ken
32 Miyata Yuri @ Two Car

9 Kino @ Kino no Tabi
16 Morioka Moriko @ Net-jū no Susume
33 Marie @ Dies Irae

10 Natsume Mio @ Just Beacause!
15 Tōgō Mimori (Washio Sumi) @ Yūki Yūna wa Yūsha de Aru
34 Mizusawa Chisato @ Osake wa Fūfu ni Natte kara

11 Yuzu @ Konohana Kitan
14 Komiya Ena @ Just Beacause!
35 Watatasumugi Kotoko @ URAHARA

12 Diamond @ Hōseki no Kuni
13 Phosphophyllite @ Hōseki no Kuni
36 Gina @ Garo the Animation
Image
Source ImageShow
Credit to the original Pixiv artists of source image used in the signatures
Topaz
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Archer6097194016154485
Ayanokouji Kiyotaka629367544906112
Gilgamesh672870841615448530203485598731
Shiota Nagisa573517314906112
Tokisaki Kurumi53117853202175
Tousaka Rin5394878212739740
Yukino & Yui: 5948858311270864

Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Hikigaya Hachiman70858371163536
Oreki Houtarou6485042816154485
User avatar
XIQQ
Nikuman
Nikuman
Posts: 48
Joined: Mon Nov 06, 2017 7:39 am
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50

Re: ISML 2017 Fall Seasonal Tournament - General Discussion

Post by XIQQ » Sun Nov 26, 2017 8:52 pm

The icons for Chito and Yuuri on the voting page are reversed...
User avatar
kurogaga
~Blood Hunter~
~Blood Hunter~
Posts: 699
Joined: Sat Nov 26, 2016 3:00 pm
Badges:
Worships: Mashiro for Tiara, and Levi for Scepter.
Melon Pan: 0
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Satomi Rentarō
2017 Female Favorite: Shiina Mashiro
2017 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Location: Halley Valley (not really)
Contact:

Re: ISML 2017 Fall Seasonal Tournament - General Discussion

Post by kurogaga » Mon Nov 27, 2017 1:13 pm

7/8 for my nomination

NOT Bad!!
Archived SigShow
ImageImage
User avatar
IGNITE
Teleporter
Teleporter
Posts: 690
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

Re: ISML 2017 Fall Seasonal Tournament - General Discussion

Post by IGNITE » Fri Dec 01, 2017 9:04 pm

SpoilerShow
Candidates Wins CVP
Kani Nayuta 2 3.001
Motoba Kirie 2 2.746
Shirakawa Miyako 2 2.596

Ebina Nana 1 2.585
Schwi Dola 2 2.517
Sakuranomiya Maika 2 2.452
Hinata Kaho 2 2.257
Diamond 2 2.228
Yuzu 2 2.154

Phosphyllite 1 2.022
Hatori Chise 2 2.017
Yūri 2 1.964

Kōsaka Akiho 1 1.952
Natsume Mio 2 1.933
Chito 1 1.817
Mizusawa Chisato 1 1.811
Honda Chiemi 0 1.764
Takami Chika 0 1.736
Kobayashi Rindō 1 1.726
Tōgō Mimori 0 1.699
Kino 1 1.680
Komiya Ena 1 1.664
Chain Sumeragi 1 1.619
Marie 1 1.618
Morioka Moriko 1 1.599
Asagaya Minoa 1 1.552
Shimada Mayu 0 1.524
Nogi Sonoko 1 1.506
Sami 1 1.484
Evangeline A.K. McDowell 0 1.367
Miyata Yuri 0 1.346
Watatsumugi Kotoko 0 1.275
Lykos 0 1.118
Niwa Ryōka 0 1.115
Cardia Beckford 0 1.059
Gina 0 0.766
Image
Source ImageShow
Credit to the original Pixiv artists of source image used in the signatures
Topaz
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Archer6097194016154485
Ayanokouji Kiyotaka629367544906112
Gilgamesh672870841615448530203485598731
Shiota Nagisa573517314906112
Tokisaki Kurumi53117853202175
Tousaka Rin5394878212739740
Yukino & Yui: 5948858311270864

Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Hikigaya Hachiman70858371163536
Oreki Houtarou6485042816154485
User avatar
Hachiko
Heavenly Tiara
Heavenly Tiara
Posts: 16100
Joined: Sat Aug 08, 2009 11:27 pm
Worships: Kaname Madoka
Melon Pan: 50
2018 Female Favorite: Chtholly Nota Seniorious
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: An awesome 2019 ISML.
Location: Long Beach, California
Contact:

Re: ISML 2017 Fall Seasonal Tournament - General Discussion

Post by Hachiko » Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:52 pm

Make it habit to demarcate what is the Diadem Final and what is the Diadem Third Place Match admins. My news bulletins on my blog were impacted because it was not stated which was the final and which was the third-place match. Cheers.
User avatar
Ennadai
Chuunibyou
Chuunibyou
Posts: 270
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
2018 Male Favorite: Reg
Contact:

Re: ISML 2017 Fall Seasonal Tournament - General Discussion

Post by Ennadai » Wed Jul 11, 2018 5:20 pm

2017 Seasonal
Character Name Series InfoWinsLossesCUMULATIVE VPAVERAGE VPMatches
Chtholly Nota SenioriousSukaSuka9013.910491.545619
Kanna KamuiKobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon6110.864961.552147
Horikita SuzuneYōkoso Jitsuryoku Shijō Shugi no Kyōshitsu e617.655461.093647
Kani NayutaImōto sae Ireba Ii.618.260231.180037
SpoilerShow
Emerald 7Kanna Kamui10951.06986Chtholly Nota Seniorious14701.43625
Elimination 6Chtholly Nota Seniorious35081.32621Horikita Suzune22490.85024
Elimination 8Kani Nayuta50970.83422Chtholly Nota Seniorious82171.34487
viewtopic.php?f=2&t=7889&p=413961#p413851
Autumn Seasonal ExhibitionShow
Character Name Series InfoWinsLossesRankCUMULATIVE VPAVERAGE VPMatches
Kani NayutaImōto sae Ireba Ii.6017.426001.237676
Sakuranomiya MaikaBlend S213.418051.139353
Schwi DolaNo Game No Life5136.698651.116446
Shirakawa MiyakoImōto sae Ireba Ii.314.527501.131884
ChitoShōjo Shūmatsu Ryokō122.678430.892813
Hatori ChiseMahōtsukai no Yome212.758990.919663
YūriShōjo Shūmatsu Ryokō212.820810.940273
Hinata KahoBlend S5125.781640.963616
KinoKino no Tabi122.323500.774503
Natsume MioJust Beacause!212.794290.931433
YuzuKonohana Kitan313.829620.957414
DiamondHōseki no Kuni314.141061.035274
PhosphophylliteHōseki no Kuni122.839480.946493
Komiya EnaJust Beacause!111.663920.831962
Tōgō Mimori (Washio Sumi)Yūki Yūna wa Yūsha de Aru021.699340.849672
Morioka MorikoNet-jū no Susume111.599090.799542
Kōsaka AkihoBoku no Kanojo ga Majime Sugiru Shōjo Bitch na Ken122.744830.914943
Asagaya MinoaAnime-Gataris111.551940.775972
SamiKujira no Kora wa Sajō ni Utau111.484160.742082
Motoba KirieHimōto! Umaru-chan4246.544491.090756
Nogi SonokoYūki Yūna wa Yūsha de Aru111.505640.752822
Ebina NanaHimōto! Umaru-chan224.549801.137454
Kobayashi RindōShokugeki no Sōma111.725820.862912
LykosKujira no Kora wa Sajō ni Utau021.117800.558902
Chain SumeragiKekkai Sensen111.619030.809522
Takami ChikaLove Live! Sunshine!!021.736200.868102
Cardia BeckfordCode:Realize - Sōsei no Himegimi021.059330.529662
Evangeline A.K. McDowellNegima Series021.366660.683332
Niwa RyōkaJūni Taisen021.114570.557282
Shimada MayuWake Up, Girls!021.524000.762002
Honda ChiemiŌsama Game The Animation021.764230.882122
Miyata YuriTwo Car021.346340.673172
MarieDies Irae111.617780.808892
Mizusawa ChisatoOsake wa Fūfu ni Natte kara111.811160.905582
Watatsumugi KotokoURAHARA021.274710.637362
GinaGaro the Animation020.766210.383112
SpoilerShow
Elimination 1Lykos12640.71142Chain Sumeragi18201.02436
Elimination 1Kobayashi Rindō18471.03955Takami Chika16470.92699
Elimination 1Ebina Nana27661.55680Cardia Beckford9680.54482
Elimination 1Nogi Sonoko16640.93656Evangeline A.K. McDowell14500.81611
Elimination 1Motoba Kirie27271.53485Niwa Ryōka8690.48910
Elimination 1Sami14990.84369Shimada Mayu14420.81161
Elimination 1Asagaya Minoa15620.87915Honda Chiemi15210.85607
Elimination 1Kōsaka Akiho21541.21234Miyata Yuri11590.65232
Elimination 1Morioka Moriko15620.87915Marie14140.79585
Elimination 1Tōgō Mimori (Washio Sumi)15790.88872Mizusawa Chisato18671.05081
Elimination 1Komiya Ena18831.05982Watatsumugi Kotoko11460.64501
Elimination 1Phosphophyllite25381.42847Gina6770.38104
Elimination 2Kani Nayuta23011.62621Lykos5750.40637
Elimination 2Sakuranomiya Maika17181.21418Takami Chika11450.80922
Elimination 2Schwi Dola19231.35906Cardia Beckford7280.51451
Elimination 2Shirakawa Miyako19091.34916Evangeline A.K. McDowell7790.55055
Elimination 2Chito14911.05375Niwa Ryōka8850.62546
Elimination 2Hatori Chise14171.00145Shimada Mayu10080.71239
Elimination 2Yūri13290.93926Honda Chiemi12850.90816
Elimination 2Hinata Kaho15751.11311Miyata Yuri9820.69402
Elimination 2Kino11300.79861Marie11630.82194
Elimination 2Natsume Mio13340.94279Tōgō Mimori (Washio Sumi)11470.81063
Elimination 2Yuzu15111.06788Watatsumugi Kotoko8910.62970
Elimination 2Diamond17781.25658Gina5450.38517
Elimination 3Kani Nayuta20421.37522Chain Sumeragi8830.59467
Elimination 3Sakuranomiya Maika18381.23784Kobayashi Rindō10190.68626
Elimination 3Schwi Dola17191.15769Ebina Nana15261.02771
Elimination 3Shirakawa Miyako18511.24659Nogi Sonoko8450.56908
Elimination 3Chito11340.76371Motoba Kirie17981.21090
Elimination 3Hatori Chise15081.01559Sami9510.64047
Elimination 3Yūri15211.02435Asagaya Minoa9990.67280
Elimination 3Hinata Kaho16991.14422Kōsaka Akiho10990.74014
Elimination 3Kino13090.88157Morioka Moriko10690.71994
Elimination 3Natsume Mio14700.99000Mizusawa Chisato11290.76035
Elimination 3Yuzu16131.08631Komiya Ena8970.60410
Elimination 3Diamond14420.97114Phosphophyllite8820.59400
Elimination 4Kani Nayuta22971.23140Kino12000.64331
Elimination 4Yuzu18400.98641Hatori Chise13840.74195
Elimination 4Phosphophyllite15240.81700Schwi Dola21491.15206
Elimination 4Sakuranomiya Maika18020.96604Ebina Nana19781.06039
Elimination 4Kōsaka Akiho14780.79234Motoba Kirie20581.10328
Elimination 4Diamond18901.01321Yūri15990.85721
Elimination 4Chito16060.86096Shirakawa Miyako20551.10167
Elimination 4Hinata Kaho17610.94406Natsume Mio16070.86150
Elimination 5Kani Nayuta33261.05901Yuzu21640.68902
Elimination 5Schwi Dola32931.04850Ebina Nana28420.90490
Elimination 5Motoba Kirie29830.94980Diamond28270.90012
Elimination 5Shirakawa Miyako26070.83008Hinata Kaho27780.88452
Elimination 6Kani Nayuta27801.05099Schwi Dola25740.97311
Elimination 6Motoba Kirie23700.89599Hinata Kaho24760.93606
Elimination 7Kani Nayuta48851.08317Hinata Kaho34260.75966
Elimination 7Schwi Dola45471.00823Motoba Kirie38320.84969
Summer Seasonal ExhibitionShow
Character Name Series InfoWinsLossesRankCUMULATIVE VPAVERAGE VPMatches
Tendō KarenGamers!5126.572391.095406
Horikita SuzuneYōkoso Jitsuryoku Shijō Shugi no Kyōshitsu e6016.805221.134206
Jeanne d'ArcFate Series314.630121.157534
AngePrincess Principal122.476260.825423
Hoshinomori ChiakiGamers!212.413340.804453
MordredFate Series4246.688651.114786
Jabami YumekoKakegurui111.701260.850632
Ichinose HonamiYōkoso Jitsuryoku Shijō Shugi no Kyōshitsu e5136.839551.139926
PrincessPrincess Principal212.704860.901623
Sumino SayakaAho Girl313.992880.998224
AguriGamers!313.708220.927054
NanachiMade in Abyss021.666270.833142
Hanabatake YoshikoAho Girl313.486320.871584
Sanada RirinaKoi to Uso122.374530.791513
Takasaki MisakiKoi to Uso111.411010.705502
Hachikuji MayoiMonogatari Series122.704510.901503
Gotō JunTenshi no 3P!111.630470.815232
Minagawa YukiTsurezure Children212.614500.871503
Takano ChizuruTsurezure Children111.658220.829112
RikoMade in Abyss021.322080.661042
Enma AiJigoku Shōjo212.744310.914773
Mochizuki MomijiNEW GAME!122.508970.836323
Momijidani NozomiTenshi no 3P!111.596370.798192
AlettaIsekai Shokudō111.336600.668302
Mitama ManamiCentaur no Nayami021.281500.640752
Yumina Urnea BelfastIsekai wa Smartphone to Tomo ni.021.514860.757432
Yame YukanaHajimete no Gal021.323390.661692
Adeltrud OlterKnight's & Magic021.375170.687582
Liones YelistratovaLuck & Logic021.289290.644652
Hoshikawa HikayuRe:CREATORS111.526690.763352
Mizushina HotaruNetsuzō Trap021.605750.802872
Fukami MariNana Maru San Batsu020.901240.450622
Akagi MakoBallroom e Yōkoso020.879220.439612
Watagi MichelleBattle Girl High School021.143840.571922
Kise MikanAction Heroine Cheer Fruits020.915400.457702
Yukine ChrisSenki Zesshō Symphogear111.652340.826172
SpoilerShow
Ruby 2Aletta7830.82137Mitama Manami6220.65248
Ruby 2Hanabatake Yoshiko9460.99236Yukine Chris6330.66402
Ruby 3Minagawa Yuki10000.91647Mizushina Hotaru6980.63970
Ruby 3Riko6790.62228Hoshikawa Hikayu9570.87706
Ruby 4Enma Ai10920.98294Adeltrud Olter6310.56798
Ruby 4Hachikuji Mayoi11961.07655Akagi Mako4660.41946
Ruby 5Mochizuki Momiji12110.99283Yame Yukana8350.68457
Ruby 5Takasaki Misaki9240.75753Watagi Michelle8650.70916
Ruby 6Takano Chizuru17870.91953Liones Yelistratova12830.66019
Ruby 6Gotō Jun17530.90204Fukami Mari10430.53670
Ruby 7Sanada Ririna23151.14570Kise Mikan12660.62655
Ruby 7Momijidani Nozomi19470.96358Yumina Urnea Belfast18080.89478
Ruby 7Tendō Karen27201.34613Mitama Manami12710.62902
Ruby 7Nanachi18600.92052Yukine Chris19970.98832
Ruby 7Jabami Yumeko20110.99525Mizushina Hotaru19520.96605
Ruby 7Mordred29111.44066Riko14140.69979
Ruby 7Ange20581.01851Adeltrud Olter16310.80719
Ruby 7Ichinose Honami31191.54360Akagi Mako9290.45976
Diamond 1Jeanne d'Arc17361.20542Yame Yukana9200.63882
Diamond 1Aguri15651.08669Watagi Michelle6260.43468
Diamond 1Hoshinomori Chiaki12550.87143Liones Yelistratova9060.62910
Diamond 1Princess14541.00961Fukami Mari5250.36454
Diamond 1Sumino Sayaka18021.25125Kise Mikan4160.28886
Diamond 1Horikita Suzune16611.15335Yumina Urnea Belfast8930.62007
Diamond 1Tendō Karen16611.15335Aletta7420.51522
Diamond 1Nanachi10740.74575Hanabatake Yoshiko13850.96170
Diamond 2Jabami Yumeko11020.70601Minagawa Yuki15240.97637
Diamond 2Mordred17571.12564Hoshikawa Hikayu10140.64963
Diamond 2Ange11750.75278Enma Ai14440.92511
Diamond 2Ichinose Honami16411.05132Hachikuji Mayoi13150.84247
Diamond 2Jeanne d'Arc18291.17177Mochizuki Momiji12050.77200
Diamond 2Aguri14800.94818Takasaki Misaki10200.65347
Diamond 2Hoshinomori Chiaki13290.85144Takano Chizuru11530.73868
Diamond 2Princess13940.89308Gotō Jun11370.72843
Diamond 3Sumino Sayaka14080.99998Sanada Ririna9490.67399
Diamond 3Horikita Suzune18391.30608Momijidani Nozomi8910.63280
Diamond 4Ichinose Honami14451.04804Mochizuki Momiji10260.74414
Diamond 4Hanabatake Yoshiko12020.87179Enma Ai11530.83626
Diamond 4Horikita Suzune16271.18004Hachikuji Mayoi10830.78549
Diamond 4Jeanne d'Arc16821.21993Hoshinomori Chiaki9520.69047
Diamond 4Mordred15241.10534Ange9720.70498
Diamond 4Aguri11580.83988Princess11060.80217
Diamond 4Tendō Karen14911.08140Sanada Ririna7650.55484
Diamond 4Sumino Sayaka12600.91386Minagawa Yuki9950.72166
Diamond 5Ichinose Honami19341.22116Hanabatake Yoshiko10460.66046
Diamond 5Horikita Suzune16661.05194Jeanne d'Arc16361.03300
Diamond 5Mordred17431.10056Aguri13200.83347
Diamond 5Tendō Karen14970.94523Sumino Sayaka13110.82779
Diamond 6Ichinose Honami20060.91928Horikita Suzune24401.11816
Diamond 6Mordred23221.06409Tendō Karen24171.10762
Elimination 5Tendō Karen29480.93865Horikita Suzune31270.99565
Elimination 5Ichinose Honami33171.05614Mordred26770.85236
Spring Seasonal ExhibitionShow
Character Name Series InfoWinsLossesRankCUMULATIVE VPAVERAGE VPMatches
Izumi SagiriEromanga Sensei5139.442101.573686
Yamada ElfEromanga Sensei4247.596241.266046
Chtholly Nota SenioriousSukaSuka6019.803151.633866
ZeroZero kara Hajimeru Mahō no Sho314.774221.193564
Nishimiya ShōkoKoe no Katachi5128.039791.339976
Sistine FibelRokuAka314.824951.206244
Mizuno AkaneTsuki ga Kirei021.719980.859992
Rumia TingelRokuAka213.225721.075243
Koharu YoshinoSakura Quest212.989980.996663
Meteora ÖsterreichRe:CREATORS212.468470.822823
Senjū MuramasaEromanga Sensei314.429831.107464
RyuZUClockwork Planet122.568840.856283
Nephren Ruq InsaniaSukaSuka314.156121.039034
Kashimura SanaAlice to Zōroku111.172760.586382
Kirameki MamikaRe:CREATORS111.661430.830722
Haruki MisoraSakurada Reset020.915240.457622
Sakuragi HinakoHinako Note122.338140.779383
Nishimiya YuzuruKoe no Katachi212.849850.949953
Sōma SumireSakurada Reset020.787370.393692
Aiz WallensteinDanMachi122.504280.834763
Natsukawa KuinaHinako Note111.348780.674392
Krista LenzShingeki no Kyojin122.614460.871493
GuriRenai Bōkun021.088880.544442
Hiyama AkaneRenai Bōkun111.101260.550632
Gennai AoFrame Arms Girl020.904850.452432
Onigawara RinBusō Shōjo Machiavellism111.134020.567012
Nina DrangoShingeki no Bahamut020.523710.261862
KirihaTsugumomo020.903850.451922
Arisugawa NinoFukumenkei Noise020.504330.252162
Tsukai SarakaSeikai Suru Kado110.876630.438322
Kōsaka AkaneSaenai Heroine no Sodatekata111.774140.887072
Ebisugawa KaiseiUchōten Kazoku020.477280.238642
LyriaGranblue Fantasy111.413340.706672
Totsuka MariaSin: Nanatsu no Taizai021.089600.544802
Amatsuki MeguruTwin Angel BREAK021.032320.516162
Maya MikuriID-0020.309170.154592
SpoilerShow
Amethyst 7Hiyama Akane5740.78422Gennai Ao4530.61891
Amethyst 7Nephren Ruq Insania9641.31705Maya Mikuri1050.14345
Amethyst 8Sōma Sumire4610.52092Tsukai Saraka5820.65765
Amethyst 8Nishimiya Yuzuru8911.00682Kōsaka Akane6930.78308
Amethyst 9Natsukawa Kuina6200.85817Kiriha4240.58688
Amethyst 9Haruki Misora3820.52874Lyria6540.90523
Amethyst 10Guri6470.68318Onigawara Rin7130.75287
Amethyst 10Kashimura Sana6720.70957Amatsuki Meguru5560.58709
Amethyst 11Aiz Wallenstein11861.24264Arisugawa Nino3190.33423
Amethyst 11Sakuragi Hinako11111.16406Ebisugawa Kaisei2360.24727
Amethyst 12Krista Lenz11591.38275Nina Drango2770.33047
Amethyst 12Kirameki Mamika8210.97949Totsuka Maria4820.57505
Amethyst 13Izumi Sagiri24832.01706Gennai Ao3520.28595
Amethyst 13RyuZU16491.33956Maya Mikuri2040.16572
Amethyst 13Sistine Fibel18831.52965Sōma Sumire3280.26645
Amethyst 13Mizuno Akane11090.90089Kōsaka Akane12200.99106
Sapphire 1Zero12071.42225Kiriha2690.31697
Sapphire 1Koharu Yoshino9331.09939Haruki Misora3280.38649
Sapphire 2Yamada Elf13781.60189Guri3490.40570
Sapphire 2Senjū Muramasa11601.34847Amatsuki Meguru3830.44523
Sapphire 3Nishimiya Shōko17531.69415Arisugawa Nino1760.17009
Sapphire 3Rumia Tingel14581.40906Ebisugawa Kaisei2380.23001
Sapphire 4Chtholly Nota Seniorious16321.83351Nina Drango1720.19324
Sapphire 4Meteora Österreich8911.00102Totsuka Maria4580.51455
Sapphire 5Izumi Sagiri18201.83179Hiyama Akane3150.31704
Sapphire 5RyuZU6370.64113Nephren Ruq Insania10691.07593
Sapphire 6Sistine Fibel12911.35917Tsukai Saraka2080.21898
Sapphire 6Mizuno Akane7780.81908Nishimiya Yuzuru9020.94963
Sapphire 7Zero16301.35773Natsukawa Kuina5890.49062
Sapphire 7Koharu Yoshino13221.10118Lyria6100.50811
Sapphire 8Yamada Elf16451.64564Onigawara Rin3810.38115
Sapphire 8Senjū Muramasa13711.37154Kashimura Sana4630.46318
Sapphire 9Nishimiya Shōko14771.36749Aiz Wallenstein7470.69162
Sapphire 9Rumia Tingel10440.96660Sakuragi Hinako7470.69162
Sapphire 10Chtholly Nota Seniorious24551.69449Krista Lenz8530.58876
Sapphire 10Meteora Österreich11950.82481Kirameki Mamika9880.68194
Sapphire 11Izumi Sagiri24531.61020Sakuragi Hinako7350.48247
Sapphire 11Nephren Ruq Insania14490.95115Rumia Tingel12950.85006
Sapphire 11Nishimiya Shōko21741.42706RyuZU8960.58815
Sapphire 11Sistine Fibel17071.12051Meteora Österreich9790.64263
Emerald 1Chtholly Nota Seniorious16951.62385Aiz Wallenstein5950.57003
Emerald 1Senjū Muramasa10881.04233Koharu Yoshino8240.78941
Emerald 2Yamada Elf16351.52795Krista Lenz6880.64295
Emerald 2Zero11691.09246Nishimiya Yuzuru9560.89341
Emerald 3Izumi Sagiri11961.44515Nephren Ruq Insania6720.81199
Emerald 3Nishimiya Shōko10641.28565Sistine Fibel6750.81562
Emerald 4Chtholly Nota Seniorious13541.49634Senjū Muramasa6040.66750
Emerald 4Yamada Elf10571.16812Zero8160.90178
Emerald 5Izumi Sagiri13581.22097Nishimiya Shōko13971.25603
Emerald 5Chtholly Nota Seniorious17531.57611Yamada Elf9110.81907
Emerald 6Nishimiya Shōko13721.00940Chtholly Nota Seniorious21461.57885
Emerald 6Izumi Sagiri17901.31693Yamada Elf11330.83357
Winter Seasonal ExhibitionShow
Character Name Series InfoWinsLossesRankCUMULATIVE VPAVERAGE VPMatches
Kanna KamuiKobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon6019.795101.632526
Tsukinose Vignette AprilGabriel Dropout5137.693021.282176
Yasuraoka HanabiKuzu no Honkai314.251131.062784
Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowellGabriel Dropout4247.626501.271086
TōruKobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon5128.469251.411546
Adagaki AkiMasamune-kun no Revenge122.927040.975683
Tenma Gabriel WhiteGabriel Dropout315.399321.349834
Takanashi HikariDemi-chan wa Kataritai213.520101.173373
ChiyaUrara Meirochō213.518401.172803
Tsuneki HikariSeiren212.846280.948763
Tanya von DegurechaffYōjo Senki111.607440.803722
Koiwai YoshinoMasamune-kun no Revenge213.480231.160083
Hinashi KoyukiFūka111.734720.867362
Satō SakieDemi-chan wa Kataritai212.383640.794553
Minagawa AkaneKuzu no Honkai122.591290.863763
Yukimi KoumeUrara Meirochō111.645060.822532
Akitsuki FūkaFūka122.267050.755683
ServalKemono Friends111.511930.755962
Hanasaka YuiOne Room021.316700.658352
Mayonaka MatomeAKIBA’S TRIP -THE ANIMATION-020.909680.454842
Tōno KyōkoSeiren111.405460.702732
Onoe SerikaCHAOS;CHILD021.151280.575642
Aoshima MokaOne Room111.305460.652732
Arimura HinaeCHAOS;CHILD020.779710.389862
YunyunKonoSuba224.531531.132884
Sucy ManbavaranLittle Witch Academia020.919050.459522
Akutagawa KoyoriHand Shakers111.599050.799522
Kamiki IzumoAo no Exorcist021.074530.537262
Toyama KasumiBanG Dream!111.136210.568112
Mash KyrielightFate Series314.386891.096724
PhoenaChain Chronicle: Haecceitas no Hikari020.998090.499052
Tategami AoiKirakira☆Precure a la Mode020.405510.202762
KonatsuShōwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjū020.546470.273232
Lotta OtusACCA 13-ku Kansatsu-ka020.763700.381852
Onimaru ShizukaIdol Jihen021.334750.667382
JasmineRewrite021.144080.572042
SpoilerShow
Aquamarine 7Arimura Hinae3360.40303Yunyun13241.58813
Aquamarine 7Aoshima Moka8010.96079Sucy Manbavaran4920.59015
Aquamarine 8Onoe Serika4020.61631Akutagawa Koyori5790.88768
Aquamarine 8Tōno Kyōko6090.93367Kamiki Izumo4430.67917
Aquamarine 9Mayonaka Matome3980.62320Toyama Kasumi5090.79701
Aquamarine 9Hanasaka Yui4220.66078Mash Kyrielight8181.28085
Aquamarine 10Serval5460.85584Phoena4440.69596
Aquamarine 10Akitsuki Fūka7971.24928Tategami Aoi1720.26961
Aquamarine 11Yukimi Koume8541.20157Konatsu2110.29688
Aquamarine 11Minagawa Akane8441.18750Lotta Otus3060.43054
Aquamarine 12Satō Sakie7101.03151Onimaru Shizuka4010.58258
Aquamarine 12Hinashi Koyuki7381.07219Jasmine3900.56660
Aquamarine 13Kanna Kamui13161.84969Arimura Hinae2680.37669
Aquamarine 13Tsukinose Vignette April11711.64589Sucy Manbavaran2340.32890
Aquamarine 14Yasuraoka Hanabi11481.34680Onoe Serika4560.53497
Aquamarine 14Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell14691.72339Kamiki Izumo3370.39536
Aquamarine 15Tōru14301.85368Mayonaka Matome2210.28648
Aquamarine 15Adagaki Aki10141.31443Hanasaka Yui5060.65592
Aquamarine 16Tenma Gabriel White14881.67129Phoena2690.30214
Aquamarine 16Takanashi Hikari13821.55224Tategami Aoi1210.13590
Aquamarine 17Chiya13881.52614Konatsu2270.24959
Aquamarine 17Tsuneki Hikari11481.26225Lotta Otus3030.33316
Aquamarine 18Tanya von Degurechaff7950.88458Onimaru Shizuka6760.75217
Aquamarine 18Koiwai Yoshino12421.38194Jasmine5190.57748
Aquamarine 19Kanna Kamui10491.65854Yunyun4540.71780
Aquamarine 19Tsukinose Vignette April10021.58423Aoshima Moka2180.34467
Aquamarine 20Yasuraoka Hanabi9991.22739Akutagawa Koyori5790.71137
Aquamarine 20Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell12501.53577Tōno Kyōko3840.47179
Aquamarine 21Tōru27861.48825Toyama Kasumi6350.33921
Aquamarine 21Adagaki Aki14350.76656Mash Kyrielight19281.02991
Topaz 1Tenma Gabriel White14331.41592Serval6640.65609
Topaz 1Takanashi Hikari11981.18372Akitsuki Fūka6090.60174
Topaz 2Chiya9511.14606Yukimi Koume3680.44348
Topaz 2Tsuneki Hikari7660.92312Minagawa Akane6600.79538
Topaz 3Tanya von Degurechaff6470.72287Satō Sakie8340.93179
Topaz 3Koiwai Yoshino10021.11949Hinashi Koyuki5930.66254
Topaz 4Kanna Kamui11911.80177Akitsuki Fūka2750.41603
Topaz 4Yasuraoka Hanabi6540.98939Koiwai Yoshino6470.97880
Topaz 5Tsukinose Vignette April11111.30189Adagaki Aki7220.84605
Topaz 5Tenma Gabriel White12031.40970Tsuneki Hikari5640.66091
Topaz 6Tōru15211.67806Satō Sakie3810.42034
Topaz 6Chiya7670.84620Mash Kyrielight10171.12201
Topaz 7Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell10881.44846Minagawa Akane4570.60841
Topaz 7Takanashi Hikari5890.78414Yunyun9471.26075
Topaz 8Kanna Kamui15641.68020Yasuraoka Hanabi6400.68755
Topaz 8Tsukinose Vignette April10391.11619Tenma Gabriel White8400.90241
Topaz 9Tōru12441.33512Mash Kyrielight8890.95412
Topaz 9Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell10721.15052Yunyun8990.96485
Topaz 10Kanna Kamui12151.37762Tsukinose Vignette April7690.87193
Topaz 10Tōru11231.27331Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell8220.93202
Topaz 11Kanna Kamui12681.42727Tōru7470.84083
Topaz 11Tsukinose Vignette April10421.17289Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell7430.83633
Your message contains ****** characters.
The maximum number of allowed characters is 100000.
Post Reply