ISML Winter Seasonal Fantasy League

Discussions about the exhibition period, including the seasonal tournament, goes here.
User avatar
IGNITE
Phantom
Phantom
Posts: 778
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

Re: ISML Winter Seasonal Fantasy League

Post by IGNITE » Thu Jul 05, 2018 11:03 pm

FinalShow
Violet Evergarden
02
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Archer6977170116154485
Levi363347933436655
Schwi Dola & Riku Dola6776071818151375
Tokisaki Kurumi64457976321994975850617654041
Okabe Rintarou644579763219949
Sakura Chiyo + Nozaki Umetarou494937242750098
Akemi Homura + Kaname Madoka46574209199839
Oumae Kumiko + Kousaka Reina5075250313340232
Yukinoshita Yukino498310055572922
2020 Nomination Draft PlanShow
Akabane Karma @ Ansatsu Kyoushitsu
Shiota Nagisa @ Ansatsu Kyoushitsu
Hinazuki Kayo @ Boku dake ga Inai Machi
Mikazuki Yozora @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai
Doraemon @ Doraemon
Saber @ Fate/Zero
Alphonse Elric @ Fullmetal Alchemist
Mikoshiba Mikoto @ Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
Nozaki Umetarou @ Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
Sakura Chiyo @ Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
Tsukuyo @ Gintama
Kamado Tanjirou @ Kimetsu no Yaiba
Hiiragi Kagami @ Lucky☆Star
Izumi Konata @ Lucky☆Star
Akemi Homura @ Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
Jibril @ No Game No Life
Yato @ Noragami
Kougami Shinya @ Psycho-Pass
Tsunemori Akane @ Psycho-Pass
Levi @ Shingeki no Kyojin
Shiina Mayuri @ Steins;Gate
Nagato Yuki @ Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
Kaneki Ken @ Tokyo Ghoul
Kirishima Touka @ Tokyo Ghoul
Ayanoukoji Kiyotaka @ Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e
Post Reply