ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Discussions about the exhibition period, including the seasonal tournament, goes here.
User avatar
RegalStar
[Countryside Loli]
[Countryside Loli]
Posts: 2791
Joined: Sat Apr 09, 2011 4:31 am
Badges:
ImageImage
Melon Pan: 0
Wish: Miracles

ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by RegalStar » Fri Dec 28, 2018 8:31 pm

Nomination Rules and Guidelines:

1. You may nominate up to eight (8) female characters.
2. You must nominate at least three (3) eligible characters.
3. At least three (3) eligible anime franchises must be represented in your ballot.
4. You may at most nominate three (3) eligible characters from a single anime franchise.
5. All nominations have equal weight. There is no ranking of nominations.
6. You may submit your nomination only once. You cannot submit a partial ballot and continue it later.
7. Ballots that do not follow these rules will be discarded entirely.
8. Do not nominate a character if:

The character has appeared in ISML 2018 Main Tournament
The character has appeared in ISML 2018 Tournament of Champions
The character's anime series appeared within the the previous four Seasonal Tournaments*
* Exception: If a character's first non-cameo appearance was after 30th September, 2018, or if a character had no non-cameo appearances in her series within the previous four Seasonal Tournaments, she will be considered.
The character has fewer than three lines (spoken or otherwise) within the season


Series eligible for 2018 Fall Seasonal:

FLCL
DOUBLE DECKER! Doug & Kirill
Akanesasu Shōjo
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken
Ken en Ken: Aoki Kagayaki
Kaze ga Tsuyoku Fuite Iru
Hora, Mimi ga Mieteru yo!
Sora to Umi no Aida
RErideD: Tokigoe no Derrida
Seishun Buta Yarō wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume o Minai
Zombieland Saga
Gakuen Basara
Bakumatsu: Ren’ai Bakumatsu Kareshi Gaiden
Tonari no Kyūketsuki-san
Yagate Kimi ni Naru
Hinomaru Zumō
Kitsune no Koe
Uchi no Maid ga Uzasugiru!
Dakaretai Otoko 1-i ni Odosarete Imasu.
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
Kishuku Gakkō no Juliet
Irozuku Sekai no Ashita kara
Gyakuten Saiban
Radiant
SSSS.GRIDMAN
Goblin Slayer
RELEASE THE SPYCE
Fairy Tail
Ulysses: Jeanne d’Arc to Renkin no Kishi
Anima Yell!
Gaikotsu Shoten’in Honda-san
CONCEPTION
Ore ga Suki nano wa Imōto Dakedo Imōto ja Nai
Beelzebub-jō no Oki ni Mesu Mama.
Karakuri Circus
Merc Storia: Mukiryoku Shōnen to Bin no Naka no Shōjo
Senran Kagura
Tsurune: Kazemai Kōkō Kyūdō Bu
INGRESS THE ANIMATION
Million Arthur
Jingai-san no Yome
Devidol!
Okoshiyasu, Chitose-chan
Sono Toki, Kanojo wa
Himote House
Hashiritsuzukete Yokattatte.

Series that are eligible for 2018 Fall Seasonal except for characters already in the 2018 Main Tournament or Tournament of Champions

To Aru Majutsu no Index

Series that are not eligible except for characters who appeared after 30st September, 2018 or did not appear within the previous four Tournaments, and are not in the 2018 Main Tournament or Tournament of Champions

BEATLESS
Sword Art Online
Tokyo Ghoul

Please post your nominations and questions here as well
User avatar
IGNITE
Magister magi
Magister magi
Posts: 791
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by IGNITE » Sat Dec 29, 2018 4:43 am

Futaba Rio (Seishun Buta Yarō wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume o Minai)
Kaneki Ichika (Tokyo Ghoul Re)
Erza Scarlet (Fairy Tail)
Mavis Vermillion (Fairy Tail)
Wendy Marvell (Fairy Tail)
Maquia (sayonara no asa ni yakusoku no hana wo kazarou)
Leilia (sayonara no asa ni yakusoku no hana wo kazarou)

Voter Id: c04b4226-5e38-58d4-9494-f81f96a4e418
Last edited by IGNITE on Tue Jan 01, 2019 9:44 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Tokisaki Kurumi43638977142625
Levi26323532986537
Archer636271518119275619190412739740
Yukinoshita Yukino722717058024084
Okabe Rintarou7483174357629516478081337257
Tousaka Rin6253019511270864
Kyon675855226434926
2020 Nomination Draft PlanShow
Akabane Karma @ Ansatsu Kyoushitsu
Shiota Nagisa @ Ansatsu Kyoushitsu
Hinazuki Kayo @ Boku dake ga Inai Machi
Mikazuki Yozora @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai
Doraemon @ Doraemon
Saber @ Fate/Zero
Alphonse Elric @ Fullmetal Alchemist
Mikoshiba Mikoto @ Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
Nozaki Umetarou @ Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
Sakura Chiyo @ Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
Tsukuyo @ Gintama
Kamado Tanjirou @ Kimetsu no Yaiba
Hiiragi Kagami @ Lucky☆Star
Izumi Konata @ Lucky☆Star
Akemi Homura @ Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
Jibril @ No Game No Life
Yato @ Noragami
Kougami Shinya @ Psycho-Pass
Tsunemori Akane @ Psycho-Pass
Levi @ Shingeki no Kyojin
Shiina Mayuri @ Steins;Gate
Nagato Yuki @ Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
Kaneki Ken @ Tokyo Ghoul
Kirishima Touka @ Tokyo Ghoul
Ayanoukoji Kiyotaka @ Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e
User avatar
maglor
~Fukou da~
~Fukou da~
Posts: 8700
Joined: Thu Feb 26, 2009 8:57 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Abriel Nei Debrusc Borl Paryun Lafiel
Melon Pan: 75
2019 Female Favorite: Sakurajima Mai
2019 Male Favorite: Archer
2018 Female Favorite: Chtholly Nota Seniorious
2018 Male Favorite: Yang Wenli
2017 Female Favorite: Tomori Nao
2017 Male Favorite: Yang Wenli
Wish: More people being open to alternatives and compromises.

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by maglor » Sun Dec 30, 2018 6:19 am

Please note that Lily from Zombieland Saga is not eligible.
Image
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Rogue
Rogue
Posts: 372
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Naoko Yamada
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Sun Dec 30, 2018 10:41 am

Well, I strongly oppose inclusion of the Conception, because it's based on a Spike Chunsoft's pornographic video game.
#Pray-for-Kyoani
User avatar
Ennadai
Space pirate
Space pirate
Posts: 392
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by Ennadai » Tue Jan 01, 2019 4:00 pm

Amano Akari (Tonari no Kyūketsuki-san)
Hongo Tae (Himote House)
Kazano Asagi (Irozuku Sekai no Ashita kara)
Koito Yuu (Yagate Kimi ni Naru)
Konno Junko (Zombieland Saga)
Mayuka (RErideD: Tokigoe no Derrida)
Tsuchimiya Asuka (Akanesasu Shōjo)
Tsukishiro Hitomi (Irozuku Sekai no Ashita kara)
Voter IdShow
Ending in 693fd
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Rogue
Rogue
Posts: 372
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Naoko Yamada
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Tue Jan 01, 2019 4:10 pm

铠冢霙 (利兹与青鸟)
伞木希美 (利兹与青鸟)
源樱 (佐贺偶像是传奇)
二阶堂咲 (佐贺偶像是传奇)
樱岛麻衣 (青春猪头少年不会梦到兔女郎学姐)
古贺朋绘 (青春猪头少年不会梦到兔女郎学姐)
永见凉花 (我喜欢的是妹妹但不是妹妹)
冰室舞 (我喜欢的是妹妹但不是妹妹)
Voter Id: fd6fb64f-0564-5791-9d0d-27e17dcf220a
#Pray-for-Kyoani
User avatar
Reverend
~Planetarian~
~Planetarian~
Posts: 4159
Joined: Sat Aug 16, 2014 8:26 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Sofia Jalapeno Viviage
Melon Pan: 4
Wish: To die... ASAP.

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by Reverend » Tue Jan 01, 2019 9:28 pm

Your Nominations were successfully submitted

Sakurajima Mai (Seishun Buta Yarō wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume o Minai)
Tatejima Kotetsu (Anima Yell!)
Sawatari Uki (Anima Yell!)
Jeanne d'Arc (Ulysses: Jeanne d’Arc to Renkin no Kishi)
Merc (Merc Storia: Mukiryoku Shōnen to Bin no Naka no Shōjo)
Nikaidou Saki (Zombieland Saga)
Onna Shinkan (Goblin Slayer)
Juliet Persia (Kishuku no Juliet)

Voter Id: 73e2f541-956c-5d74-b270-09a7085e7041
Giving his love for life, and died dreaming about her in the end. A real happy man, right? ~
User avatar
HasbeenaHibiki
Space cowboy
Space cowboy
Posts: 2957
Joined: Wed May 25, 2011 5:37 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: セニョール・ハズビーナ, ティエリア・アーデ, ダークライ,天ノ川 きらら,紅城 トワ
Melon Pan: 201
2019 Female Favorite: Platelet
2019 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2018 Female Favorite: Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
2018 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2017 Female Favorite: Yazawa Nico
2017 Male Favorite: Reigen Arataka
Wish: A precure making it in ISML and a very popular male Saimoe. Also a Mucha Lucha anime. Darkrai in Saimoe

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by HasbeenaHibiki » Wed Jan 02, 2019 1:06 am

Yamada Tae (ZombieLand Saga)
Nikaidou Saki (ZombieLand Saga)
Yuugiri (ZombieLand Saga)
Kamoi Tsubame (Uchi no Maid ga Uzasugiru!)
Ukai Midori (Uchi no Maid ga Uzasugiru!)
Sophie Twilight (Tonari no Kyūketsuki-san)
Yousei Yunde (Goblin Slayer)
Hatoya Kohane (Anima Yell)
Image
User avatar
RailWarrior
Space cowboy
Space cowboy
Posts: 2970
Joined: Fri Jul 18, 2014 1:44 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Melon Pan: 307
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Todoroki Shōto
2017 Female Favorite: Kanbe Kotori
2017 Male Favorite: Sakamaki Izayoi

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by RailWarrior » Wed Jan 02, 2019 1:21 am

Image
User avatar
starryrainynight
Chuunibyou
Chuunibyou
Posts: 267
Joined: Sun Oct 08, 2017 2:03 am
Badges:
Worships: Takanashi Rikka
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Kitashirakawa Tamako
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Takanashi Rikka
2018 Male Favorite: Togashi Yūta
2017 Female Favorite: Shiina Mashiro
2017 Male Favorite: Tachibana Taki
Location: China

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by starryrainynight » Wed Jan 02, 2019 9:35 am

Sakurajima Mai (Seishun Buta Yarō wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume o Minai)
Azusagawa Kaede (Seishun Buta Yarō wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume o Minai)
Koga Tomoe (Seishun Buta Yarō wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume o Minai)
Persia Juliet (Kishuku Gakkou no Juliet)
Zuberg Alice (Sword Art Online)
Tempest Rimuru (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
Twilight Sophie (Tonari no Kyuuketsuki-san)
Saeki Sayaka (Yagate Kimi ni Naru)
Voter Id: c5637d53-ca63-51f0-a504-53335058cb0f
ImageImage
夢ならたくさんみた
醒めたままでもまだ会いたい

Also Available at:
Bangumi Bilibili Moegirl MyAnimeList Tieba
User avatar
ConstellarPleiades
Dango daikazoku
Dango daikazoku
Posts: 56
Joined: Sat Dec 19, 2015 5:15 pm
Worships: Higoromo Hibiki
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Nakano Azusa
2018 Female Favorite: Nakano Azusa
2017 Female Favorite: Nakano Azusa
Wish: 天を掴めライダー、刻めクロニクル、今こそ时は极まれり!

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by ConstellarPleiades » Wed Jan 02, 2019 11:30 am

半蔵門 雪 (RELEASE THE SPYCE)
八千代 命 (RELEASE THE SPYCE)
文鳥の女 (RELEASE THE SPYCE)
狛井 蓮季 (寄宿学校のジュリエット)
ジュリエット・ペルシア (寄宿学校のジュリエット)
シャルトリュー・ウェスティア (寄宿学校のジュリエット)
土宮 明日架 (あかねさす少女)
水野 愛 (ゾンビランドサガ)
SpoilerShow
Voter Id: f30a3595-dc5f-59f6-9b7e-6fa00142d092
Image
User avatar
maglor
~Fukou da~
~Fukou da~
Posts: 8700
Joined: Thu Feb 26, 2009 8:57 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Abriel Nei Debrusc Borl Paryun Lafiel
Melon Pan: 75
2019 Female Favorite: Sakurajima Mai
2019 Male Favorite: Archer
2018 Female Favorite: Chtholly Nota Seniorious
2018 Male Favorite: Yang Wenli
2017 Female Favorite: Tomori Nao
2017 Male Favorite: Yang Wenli
Wish: More people being open to alternatives and compromises.

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by maglor » Wed Jan 02, 2019 2:18 pm

I think we have agreed that Rimuru Tempest is genderless, thus can't qualify into the seasonal . Since his original being was male, we can accept him into the male division.
Image
User avatar
kurogaga
~Blood Hunter~
~Blood Hunter~
Posts: 760
Joined: Sat Nov 26, 2016 3:00 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 0
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Satomi Rentarō
2017 Female Favorite: Shiina Mashiro
2017 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Contact:

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by kurogaga » Wed Jan 02, 2019 2:41 pm

Alice Zuberg (Sword Art Online)
Shizue Izawa (Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken)
Sakurajima Mai (Seishun Buta Yarō wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume o Minai)
Minamoto Sakura (Zombieland Saga)
Tsukishiro Hitomi (Irozuku Sekai no Ashita kara)
Priestess (Onna Shinkan) (Goblin Slayer)
Juliet Persia (Kishuku Gakkō no Juliet)
Trish Uria (JoJo's Bizarre Adventure)
SpoilerShow
Voter Id: 12e089e2-89e1-5918-8082-2bbd99c3c230
BonusShow
Firekeeper (Dark Souls III)
The Doll (Bloodborne)
My Forumoe SignatureShow
ImageImageImage
User avatar
maglor
~Fukou da~
~Fukou da~
Posts: 8700
Joined: Thu Feb 26, 2009 8:57 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Abriel Nei Debrusc Borl Paryun Lafiel
Melon Pan: 75
2019 Female Favorite: Sakurajima Mai
2019 Male Favorite: Archer
2018 Female Favorite: Chtholly Nota Seniorious
2018 Male Favorite: Yang Wenli
2017 Female Favorite: Tomori Nao
2017 Male Favorite: Yang Wenli
Wish: More people being open to alternatives and compromises.

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by maglor » Wed Jan 02, 2019 2:49 pm

Your Nominations were successfully submitted

Sakurajima Mai (Seishun Buta Yarō wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume o Minai)
Minamoto Sakura (Zombieland Saga)
Saeki Sayaka (Yagate Kimi ni Naru)
Juliet Persia (Kishuku Gakkō no Juliet)
Tsukishiro Kohaku (Irozuku Sekai no Ashita kara)
Takarada Rikka (SSSS.GRIDMAN)
Priestess (Goblin Slayer)
Hatoya Kohane (Anima Yell!)

Voter Id: 4989848f-638c-5236-b949-69bd33aa1e14
Image
User avatar
lycheecoffee
Bard
Bard
Posts: 94
Joined: Wed May 23, 2018 1:47 pm
Badges:
Worships: KyoAni Empire
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
2017 Female Favorite: Yukinoshita Yukino
2017 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: wish ISML get better and reduce the delay time as much as possible
Location: Canada
Contact:

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by lycheecoffee » Wed Jan 02, 2019 3:09 pm

Sakurajima Mai (Seishun Buta Yarō wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume o Minai)
Azusagawa Kaede (Seishun Buta Yarō wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume o Minai)
Zuberg Alice (Sword Art Online)
Koito Yuu (Yagate Kimi ni Naru)
Nanami Touko (Yagate Kimi ni Naru)
Tsukishiro Hitomi (Irozuku Sekai no Ashita kara)
Yoroizuka Mizore (Liz to Aoi Tori)
Kasaki Nozomi (Liz to Aoi Tori)
Voter Id: 1d84970a-b06e-5750-9bbf-586bc46cea70
User avatar
uoiea1998
Befriender
Befriender
Posts: 208
Joined: Mon Nov 27, 2017 4:04 pm
Badges:
Worships: Shiodome Miuna
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Sakurajima Mai
2019 Male Favorite: Araragi Koyomi
2018 Female Favorite: Oshino Shinobu
2018 Male Favorite: Araragi Koyomi
2017 Female Favorite: Shiodome Miuna
2017 Male Favorite: Araragi Koyomi
Wish: Long live saimoe community all around the world!
Location: Shanghai,China

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by uoiea1998 » Thu Jan 03, 2019 3:58 am

Sakurajima Mai (Seishun Buta Yarō wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume o Minai)
Koga Tomoe (Seishun Buta Yarō wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume o Minai)
Toyohama Nodoka (Seishun Buta Yarō wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume o Minai)
Koito Yuu (Yagate Kimi ni Naru)
Kazano Asaji (Irozuku Sekai no Ashita kara)
Tsukishiro Hitomi (Irozuku Sekai no Ashita kara)
Takarada Rikka (SSSS.GRIDMAN)
Saeki Sayaka (Yagate Kimi ni Naru)

Voter Id: 83d82c87-2a7f-580b-b145-6f9931b4a8d7
Image
User avatar
D1amodpizi
Samurai
Samurai
Posts: 84
Joined: Mon May 14, 2018 5:20 am
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
2018 Female Favorite: Kanna Kamui
2018 Male Favorite: Riku Dola
2017 Female Favorite: Aqua
2017 Male Favorite: Yukihira Sōma

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by D1amodpizi » Sat Jan 05, 2019 3:58 pm

Zuberg Alice (Sword Art Online)
Koito Yuu (Yagate Kimi ni Naru)
Takarada Rikka (SSSS.GRIDMAN)
Lucy Heartfilia (Fairy Tail)
Priestess (Goblin Slayer)
Sakurajima Mai (Seishun Buta Yarō wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume o Minai)
Saeki Sayaka (Yagate Kimi ni Naru)
Juliet Persia (Kishuku Gakkō no Juliet)

Voter Id: 99f7d078-d35d-5b2a-b334-79cd711c4213
User avatar
Corni
~Senior Member~
~Senior Member~
Posts: 654
Joined: Wed Feb 18, 2009 6:03 am
Badges:
Image
Worships: Yoshino Sakura
Melon Pan: 15
2018 Female Favorite: Tenma Gabriel White
2018 Male Favorite: Kanzaki Hideri
2017 Female Favorite: Edna
2017 Male Favorite: Hinata Shōyō
Wish: Wanna have daughters someday... Don't care blood or non blood... Maybe meet someone blonde and less than 140cm for marriage...
Location: Hekiyou Gakuen
Contact:

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by Corni » Sat Jan 05, 2019 6:31 pm

Juliet Persia (Kishuku Gakkou no Juliet)
Sawatari Uki (Anima Yell!)
Onna Shinkan (Goblin Slayer)
Takanashi Misha (Uchi no Maid ga Uzasugiru!)
Itsuwa (Toaru Majutsu no Index III)
Sophie Twilight (Tonari no Kyuuketsuki-san)
Jeanne d'Arc (Ulysses: Jeanne d’Arc to Renkin no Kishi)
Izawa Shizue (Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken)
Image
Look up high into the beautiful sky, with a steady gaze. Lets commit this moment to our memories.
We will make the beautiful sky even brighter. I will embrace you and your wings.
I want to protect that radiance. It is what keeps me going.
#eramalaysiabaru
SpoilerShow
Quote from song lyric BEAUTIFUL SKY by Hikasa Yoko, Yukana, Shimoda Asami, Hanazawa Kana, Inoue Marina, Saito Chiwa, and Mimori Suzuko from Infinite Stratos 2 ED
Image
User avatar
exec
~Senior Member~
~Senior Member~
Posts: 1731
Joined: Mon May 11, 2009 5:15 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 15
2018 Female Favorite: Holo
2018 Male Favorite: Astolfo
2017 Female Favorite: Holo
2017 Male Favorite: Felix Argyle
Contact:

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by exec » Sat Jan 05, 2019 10:02 pm

Nikaidou Saki (Zombieland Saga)
Anosillus the 2nd (SSSS.GRIDMAN)
Takanashi Misha (Uchi no Maid ga Uzasugiru!)
Natsuki Hinata (Tonari no Kyuuketsuki-san)
Erie (Tonari no Kyuuketsuki-san)
Himote Kokoro (Himote House)
Hongou Tae (Himote House)
Sawatari Uki (Anima Yell!)

Voter Id: 0c8198ed-a144-5bc9-acbd-a8e950b501be
Image
User avatar
Chibasa
[You can (not) Zura]
[You can (not) Zura]
Posts: 2824
Joined: Fri Oct 02, 2015 1:52 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 120
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Kyon
2017 Female Favorite: Kasumigaoka Utaha
2017 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
Wish: Creating the best card game
Location: France

Re: ISML 2018 Fall Seasonal

Post by Chibasa » Sat Jan 05, 2019 11:33 pm

Takarada Rikka <3
Juliet Persia Corni-chon boost
Tsukishiro Kohaku
Minamoto Sakura Cutie
Tatejima Kotetsu Cutie
Sawatari Uki
Wendy Marvell Loli
Nakagawa Natsuki Moe
ImageImage
Secret Santax Time
much more stuff than ToadyShow
Image
Image
ImageImageImageImageImage
Hikarin is the best
Post Reply