Baidu Nova Moe 2019

Discuss other moe tournaments here.
Post Reply
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Baidu Nova Moe 2019

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Mon May 04, 2020 12:47 pm

past female championsShow
2012: Takanashi Rikka
2013: Misaka Mikoto
2014: Nishikino Maki
2015: Mori Ran
2016: Itsuka Kotori
2017: Tosaka Rin
2018: Violet Evergarden
past male championsShow
2016: Todoroki Shoto
2017: Kirigaya Kazuto
2018: Lelouch Lamperouge
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Re: Baidu Nova Moe 2019

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Mon May 04, 2020 1:06 pm

Chapter
chapterShow
I. Rules and programmes
A. Votes are done by posting replies on Tieba, both ISML and the former Bilibili moe tiebas are having threads for voters
B. Voters must be at least Level 11 on any tiebas (or at least L9 on one which a voter is willing to poll), and the max number of main+reply posts must be at least 1000
C. Each voting periods are open for 24 hours, if there are bugs happened, staffs are able to extend the period, and post announcements to explain reasons.
D. Each results are posted, unless if there are problems to announce separately, within 24 hours since the end of that period.
E. To make sure the reality and unique of votes, the account IDs of voters are logged.
F. Voters should not do multiple votes, neither by posting replies on multiple threads, nor by multiple accounts, on any one period.
G. Voters should not participate immoral events, such as bribes, extorts, terrorisms, secession of countries, ..., and any other behaviors that are prohibited strictly by legals of their countries and/or regions.
H. BNM staffs are having rights to judge if any votes are violated rules or not.
I. BNM staffs are having rights to make sanctions to voters who violated rules.
J. If voting wrong, voters can feel free to delete the former votes, and re-vote before the end of that period.
K. Voters can abstain any ballots of that period.
L. The votes must follow the formats below:
1. At least, they must contain "[ ]" and texts within it, where texts are characters that participate the BNM2019.
2. texts out of "[ ]" are not considered as parts of the votes.
M. Votes that violate these rules are considered as invalid votes, and won't be counted.

II. Eligibility for participators
A. The period for participators are defined as: any time periods that not earlier than 1 Jan 2019, and not later than 31 Dec 2019. (Hereafter the "A. period")
B. Eligibility for works of them
1. Any serialize animations that are started its air within the A. period. Started means when the first episode of that animation was aired, serialize means that this animation has more than two episodes within the A. period, and their episodes are titled carefully.
2. Any animation movies that are either released for cinemas/DTVs, or their DVD/BD are released within the A. period, in any countries. Consider the earliest one of them.
3. Any OVAs/OADs/SPs that are released within the A. period.
4. For long-live animations and their "sister" series works, the earlier characters are not considered. Long-live means that that animation was started its air before the A. period, and has more than 100 episodes, either end or not. Series works mean that those works are having same world concepts, same settings of plot of stories, and same sets of characters, that lead those works to be an umbrella work set, which means that those works are connected each other. Earlier characters are meaning that they are shown before the A. period, and participated any of the former BNM events.
5. Adult (R-18) works, non-animated works, visual novels, doujinshi animations, PVs, MADs, advertisements are never considered.
C. Eligibility for characters
1. Characters must at least be human, human-like, or any animals that looks like a human, swims like a human, quacks like a human and did anythings that are belong to human.
2. Must have at least 3 clauses within any one work, by speaking and/or other kinds of sounding.
3. Genders are separated per their animation settings. Anyone who can be judged as either female or male can only be participated in one gender group. Staffs will judge this by: time periods of belonging one gender, original genders of that character, individual characteristics and/or surfaces.
4. Any characters can only participate by one form. Normally the noumenon or original form of this series, the one that has most number of appearances or highest degree of recognitions are valid for that character. Staffs have rights to judge if "two forms of characters" are belong to one participate character, and which one should participate.

III. Main events
A. The main events are having group stage and elimination stage matches
B. The main events are following the timetable of this chapter, unless separately announced.
C. The main events are separated by two gender groups: female group and male group. The scales and timetables for both groups are same.
D. Any characters that join any one group are participators, the list of participators are announced after the end of nomination period.

IV. Automatically participators
A. Any characters are invited to automatically (i.e. pass the nomination period) paricipate the BNM 2019, if they have most significantly manifests in any well known moe tournament events.
B. For female, characters are invited if they are:
1. Top 16 of International Saimoe League 2019 main events;
2. Top 4 of any seasonal exhibitions of International Saimoe League 2019;
3. Top 8 of Best Girl Contest 2019;
4. Top 2 of any seasonal events of Best Girl of 2018: Seasonal Salt!
C. For male, characters are invited if they are:
1. Top 32 of International Saimoe League 2019 main events;
2. Top 16 of Best Guy Contest 2020.
D. The automatically participators are having more default seeds than participators from nomination period.

V. Nomination period
A. The nomination period are run for 7 days
B. Female and male groups are sharing same nomination votes
1. Any voters can nominate up to 24 characters
2. Characters must from at least 2 different animation series
3. At least 2 female characters and 2 male characters must be shown on voting ballots
4. For any animation series, voters can nominate up to 5 characters within it
5. Each character can only happen for once in any one vote
6. Any nominations are having same values, and have no ranks within votes
C. Invalid characters are removed one-by-one from votes, and do not affect the validity of the ballot, unless if remain characters result the entire ballot violates V.B., in this case the entire ballot will be dropped.
D. After nomination period, the characters that have most number of votes are participating the BNM 2019 main events, until the quota is fullfiled.
E. Each group has a quota of "120 minus number of invited characters (per IV.)", if there are draws happened on the end of quotas, then the affected characters will participate a separately wildcard match to decide who can continue participating.

VI. Group stage
A. Group stage is having two periods, the first period has 120 participators, and the second has 64.
B. In each period, participators are splitted to 8 sub-groups, each participators of groups will have their one single all-vote match. In Period I, each group has 15 participators, and in Period II, 8 participators.
C. After ranking of each period, the best participators can continue participating the next period. In Period I, the top 8 continue to Period II, while others are eliminated. In Period II, the top 4 continue to Elimination stage, others are also eliminated.
D. Before each period, all participators are reset their seeds according to their counts of previous period, then re-groupped.
E. Other datas may be published and saved, to help investigating and analysis.

VII. Elimination stage
A. 32 participators of each group are to be ranked by seeds, per their counts of Period II of group stage. Participators of the same group of Period II will not meet each other. 1/16 final matches are ranked, per the ranks of seeds, as 1st vs. 4th, and 2nd vs. 3rd.
1. Elimination matches are traditional single-elimination matches.
2. If any one match is drawed, the one who has more seeds is judged as winner, if their seeds are also same, the one who got the last vote earlier win, and if the timestamp of last votes are even same, compare the 2nd... If even can't judged by comparing the first votes, start play-off.
B. Eliminated participators are participating the consolation matches, to decide the 3rd to 32nd ranks of final.

VIII. Hall of Famer exhibition matches
A. The past 8 champions of each group of former BNMs will participate an exhibition tournament during main events, called Hall of Famer exhibition.
B. Exhibition matches are a set of single round matches, participator that has most number of wins is the final winner of exhibitions. If there are at least two "winners", then those "winners" will have their one play-off to decide the actual one.
C. Participators of exhibition matches are ineligible to participate the main events
D. Champions that don't participate exhibitions can participate main events according to chapter I. rules.

IX. Other exhibition matches
A. Exhibition matches are intended to increase the degrees of recognition of characters that didn't participate the BNM 2019. Those are following characters that have less social visibilities, or appeared on other ways.
B. Exhibition matches have no effective to any main event matches. Special rules of some of those matches are announced before one week of them.
C. It's possible that each matching day has at least one other exhibition matches.

X. Timetable
A. All dates mentioned in this paragraph can be changed without changing to this chapter, but are always publishing on Tiebas.
B. Nomination period: 30 Apr to 07 May.
1. If there are bugs that result many voters can't do nominations within more than 24 hours, the period can be extended.
2. If wildcard matches are needed, 08 May to 10 May.
C. Main events: 11 May to 12 June.
1. Each matches are started by 21:00 (UTC+08:00) every day.
2. Group stage Period I: 11 May to 18 May.
3. Period IU: 21 May to 28 May.
4. Elimination stage: 31 May to 12 June.

XI. Statements
A. BNM has no guarantees to all informations of BNM threads. BNM and their staffs have no legal liabilities to any injures resulted by using or abusing related informations
B. All characters and animation titles shown in BNM are not belong to BNM in any circumstances. They are copyrighted by authors of animations, their original manga or light novel authors and official IP releasers of them. Images of characters and titles are only for identification purposes.
C. During checking of validities of votes, staffs are not allowed to prone to any one voter. After announcements of each matches, every voters can challenge the results within 24 hours. If challenge is accepted by staffs, they will recheck the validities, and then re-judge the results. After 24 hours of announcements, results are fixed, and no longer accepts changes.
D. Staffs are checking validities one-by-one as carefully as possible, but mistakes are even possible. Staffs will work hardly to avoid so.
E. The timetables can be changed without announces, but every changes are published on Tiebas.
F. If there are technical problems or other reasons of bugs, staffs are able to extend voting periods, and in such cases, staffs have rights to postpone the end time of votings, and the time that results released.
G. Voters have rights to fairly contest impartial of tournaments and staffs according to the facts. However, the staffs are also having rights to participate BNM as voters, when staffs are acting voters, their inclinations and views can't be the evidences of contesting impartial of staffs.
H. Once published, the contents of this chapter will not be changed, but may be amended later. The amendments will change or replace statements of this chapter. During matches, every voters have rights to suggest amendments in any times, staffs will decide to adpot them or not. The adopted amendments must be published on Tiebas as soon as possible.
I. The behaviors of staffs shall be carried out in accordance with this chapter, if violating, staffs should correct their behaviors.
J. Parts that are not specificed by this chapters are subject to interpretations by staffs.
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Nomination period

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Sat May 09, 2020 2:47 pm

30 Apr 18:37:00 - 07 May 18:59:59
female resultsShow
Auto-qualified:
Gray @ Fate Series
Reines El-Melloi Archisorte @ Fate Series
Ishtar @ Fate Series
Emilia @ Re:Zero
Izumi Sagiri @ Eromanga Sensei
Enterprise @ Azur Lane
Yuki Asuna @ Sword Art Online
Kocho Shinobu @ Kimetsu no Yaiba
Kamado Nezuko @ Kimetsu no Yaiba
Shinomiya Kaguya @ Kaguya sama
Fujiwara Chika @ Kaguya sama
Hayasaka Ai @ Kaguya sama
Yoshida Yuko @ Machikado Mazoku
Mikasa Ackerman @ Attack on Titan
Makinohara Shoko @ Aobuta
Sakurajima Mai @ Aobuta
Hoto Cocoa @ Is the order a rabbit?
Kafu Chino @ Is the order a rabbit?
Amano Hina @ Weathering With You
Aqua @ Konosuba
Furuhashi Fumino @ We can't study together
Kirisu Mafuyu @ We can't study together
Nakano Miku @ The Quintessential Quintuplets
Nakano Yotsuba @ The Quintessential Quintuplets
Maki Oze @ Enen no Shobutai
Hitori Bocchi @ Hitori botchi no oo seikatsu
Tokisaki Kurumi @ Date a Live
Ristarte @ This hero is too careful about my TUEEE
----
Qualified by nominations:
Rem @ Re:Zero - 21
Yatogami Toka @ Date A Live - 14
Chiyoda Momo @ Machikado Mazoku - 12
Carole @ CAROLE & TUESDAY - 12
Alice Zuberg @ Sword Art Online - 11
Shirogane Kei @ Kaguya sama - 10
Tuesday @ CAROLE & TUESDAY - 10
Mash Kyrielight @ Fate Series - 9
Nakano Itsuki @ The Quintessential Quintuplets - 9
Tsunemori Akane @ PSYCHO-PASS - 9
Miyashita Fujihana @ Boogiepop Phantom - 8
Hinatsuki Mikan @ Machikado Mazoku - 8
Megumin @ Konosuba - 8
Beatrice @ Re:Zero - 7
Hoshino Hinata @ Watashi ni tenshi ga maiorita! - 7
Shirosaki Hana @ Watashi ni tenshi ga maiorita! - 7
Kominami Asumi @ We can't study together - 7
Tsuyuri Kanao @ Kimetsu no Yaiba - 6
Hikawa Sayo @ BanG Dream! - 5
Matsubara Kanon @ BanG Dream! - 5
Mato Sakura @ Fate Series - 5
Latina @ Uchi no musume - 5
Rin @ Kemurikusa - 5
Himekawa Yoshino @ Date A Live - 5
Hikawa Hina @ BanG Dream! - 4
USS Laffey @ Azur Lane - 4
Javelin @ Azur Lane - 4
Yukishiro Nanako @ Senryu Shojo - 4
Lilith @ Machikado Mazoku - 4
Rico @ Made in Abyss - 4
Azusagawa Kaede @ Aobuta - 4
Murasakishuin Teyo @ Kandagawa Jet Girls - 4
Honda Tohru @ Fruit Basket - 4
Hoshino Miyako @ Watashi ni tenshi ga maiorita! - 4
Himesaka Noa @ Watashi ni tenshi ga maiorita! - 4
Izumi Kyoka @ Bungo Stray Dogs - 4
Nakano Ichika @ The Quintessential Quintuplets - 4
Toyama Kasumi @ BanG Dream! - 3
Mitake Ran @ BanG Dream! - 3
Main @ Honsuki no Gekokujo - 3
Dororo @ Dororo - 3
Yoshida Ryoko @ Machikado Mazoku - 3
Souryuin Akemi @ Danberu nan-kiro moteru? - 3
Ayatsuki Mei @ Meiji Tokyo Koitogi - 3
Senko @ The Helpful Fox Senko-san - 3
Emma @ The Promised Neverland - 3
Minato Yukina @ BanG Dream! - 2
Tsurumaki Kokoro @ BanG Dream! - 2
Okusawa Misaki @ BanG Dream! - 2
Illyasviel von Einzbern @ Fate Series - 2
Ereshkigal @ Fate Series - 2
Senju Muramasa @ Eromanga Sensei - 2
Jinno Megumi @ Eromanga Sensei - 2
Takasago Tomoe @ Eromanga Sensei - 2
Hood @ Azur Lane - 2
Luria @ Granblue Fantasy - 2
Raphtalia @ The Rising of the Shield Hero - 2
Hidaka Koharu @ High score girl - 2
Nina Avelin @ CIRCLET PRINCESS - 2
Kylie @ Kotobuki Squadron in the Wilderness - 2
Ann @ Rage of Bahamut - 2
Tejina Senpai @ Tejina Senpai - 2
Last Order @ Toaru Series - 2
Miyamizu Mitsuha @ Your Name - 2
Momoi Saku @ Waste of high school girls - 2
Toyohama Nodoka @ Aobuta - 2
Tedeza Rize @ Is the order a rabbit? - 2
Kirima Syaro @ Is the order a rabbit? - 2
Takagi @ Teasing Master Takagi-san - 2
Kobayashi Rindo @ Shokugeki no Soma - 2
Darkness @ Konosuba - 2
Komekko @ Konosuba - 2
Nakano Nino @ The Quintessential Quintuplets - 2
Uesugi Raiha @ The Quintessential Quintuplets - 2
Senjogahara Hitagi @ Monogatari Series - 2
Kyono Natsumi @ Date A Live - 2
Sanjono Haruhime @ Danmachi - 2
----
Need Wildcard:
Ono Akira @ High score girl - 1
Horie Ao @ Indecent blue can't study - 1
Milim Nava @ That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime - 1
Yunyun @ Konosuba - 1
Koga Tomoe @ Aobuta - 1
Higuchi Ichiyo @ Bungo Stray Dogs - 1
Kohaku @ Dr.STONE - 1
Mitsue Kanako @ Hoshiai no sora - 1
Akane Kikuchi @ Waste of high school girls - 1
Rico Brzenska @ Attack on Titan - 1
Angela @ CAROLE & TUESDAY - 1
Sengoku Nadeko @ Monogatari Series - 1
Futaba Rio @ Aobuta - 1
Imai Lisa @ BanG Dream! - 1
Hatakeyama Aiko @ The strongest in the world in a common occupation - 1
HMS Unicorn @ Azur Lane - 1
Oshino Shinobu @ Monogatari Series - 1
Yulia Chardette @ Endro! - 1
Prinz Eugen @ Azur Lane - 1
Ushiwakamaru @ Fate Series - 1
Takemoto Uruka @ We can't study together - 1
Ichigaya Arisa @ BanG Dream! - 1
Fai Fai @ Endro! - 1
Teruhashi Kokomi @ The Disastrous Life of Saiki Kusuo - 1
Shinozaki Rika @ Sword Art Online - 1
Kosaka Reina @ Sound! Euphonium - 1
Tobiichi Origami @ Date a Live - 1
Tanya Degurechaff @ Saga of Tanya the Evil - 1
Nancy Shalter @ To the beasts who were once gods - 1
C.C. @ Code Geass - 1
Senritsu no Tatsumaki @ One Punch Man - 1
Aoba Moca @ BanG Dream! - 1
Ichinjishima Mizuki @ Re:Stage! - 1
Eleanor Ceylan @ Endro! - 1
Kirigaya Suguha @ Sword Art Online - 1
Yuki @ Where I End and You Begin - 1
Omae Kumiko @ Sound! Euphonium - 1
Yui @ Sword Art Online - 1
Kiryu Mizuha @ Hensuki: Are You Willing to Fall in Love with a Pervert, as Long as She's a Cutie? - 1
Udagawa Ako @ BanG Dream! - 1
Shikimiya Mana @ Re:Stage! - 1
Yamabuki Saya @ BanG Dream! - 1
Hotsuki Satowa @ Kono oto tomare! - 1
Ninomae Kanade @ Waste of high school girls - 1
Mairu @ Didn't I Say to Make My Abilities Average in the Next Life?! - 1
Saginomiya Shiori @ Waste of high school girls - 1
Yamada Elf @ Eromanga Sensei - 1
Yamauchi Sakura @ I Want to Eat Your Pancreas - 1
Tsubasa Kazanari @ Symphogear - 1
Ritsu @ Kemurikusa - 1
Ujimatsu Chiya @ Is the order a rabbit? - 1
Shirokane Rinko @ BanG Dream! - 1
Medusa @ Fate Series - 1
Jabami Yumeko @ Kakegurui - Compulsive Gambler - 1
Ayanami @ Azur Lane - 1
Kashiwagi Nagisa @ Kaguya sama - 1
Tsuki @ The strongest in the world in a common occupation - 1
Zuikaku @ Azur Lane - 1
Tsukisaka Sayu @ Re:Stage! - 1
Sakura Hibiki @ Danberu nan-kiro moteru? - 1
Tsubakuro Yume @ Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko - 1
male resultsShow
Auto-qualified:
Araragi Koyomi @ Monogatari Series
Erwin Smith @ Attack on Titan
Shirogane Miyuki @ Kaguya sama
Bakugo Katsuki @ My Hero Academia
Natsuki Subaru @ Re:Zero
Izumi Masamune @ Eromanga Sensei
Tachibana Taki @ Your Name
Rimuru Tempest @ That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
Levi Ackerman @ Attack on Titan
All Might @ My Hero Academia
Saiki Kusuo @ The Disastrous Life of Saiki Kusuo
Saitama @ One Punch Man
Dazai Osamu @ Bungo Stray Dogs
Million @ My Hero Academia
Archer @ Fate Series
Emiya Kiritsugu @ Fate Series
Emiya Shiro @ Fate Series
Eugeo @ Sword Art Online
Azusagawa Sakuta @ Aobuta
Sato Kazuma @ Konosuba
----
Qualified by nominations:
Ishigami Yu @ Kaguya sama - 14
Accelerator @ Toaru Series - 10
Eren Yeager @ Attack on Titan - 9
Uesugi Futaro @ The Quintessential Quintuplets - 7
Reigen Arataka @ Mobusaiko 100 - 6
Yang Wenli @ Legend of the Galactic Heroes - 6
Sakuma Rei @ Ensemble Stars! - 6
Rei @ The Promised Neverland - 6
Itsuka Shido @ Date A Live - 6
Romani Archaman @ Fate Series - 5
Gilgamesh @ Fate Series - 5
Ikoma @ Kotetsujoyono Kabaneri - 4
Hyakkimaru @ Dororo - 4
Wakaba @ Kemurikusa - 4
Kawakami Otojiro @ Meiji Tokyo Koitogi - 4
Tokito Muichiro @ Kimetsu no Yaiba - 4
Saegusa Ibara @ Ensemble Stars! - 4
Isara Mao @ Ensemble Stars! - 4
Reg @ Made In Abyss - 4
Kageyama Tadashi @ Mobusaiko 100 - 4
Ryuguin Seiya @ This hero is too careful about my TUEEE - 3
Regoshi @ BEASTARS - 3
Waver Velvet @ Fate Series - 3
Tomioka Giyu @ Kimetsu no Yaiba - 3
Charlie @ Meiji Tokyo Koitogi - 3
Akutagawa Ryunosuke @ Bungo Stray Dogs - 2
Kageyama Shigeo @ Mobusaiko 100 - 2
Louis @ BEASTARS - 2
Suzuki Iruma @ Mairimashita! Iruma-kun - 2
Yuiga Nariyuki @ We can't study together - 2
Yukihira Soma @ Shokugeki no Soma - 2
Dale Reki @ Uchi no musume - 2
Fujimaru Ritsuka @ Fate Series - 1
Kamado Tanjiro @ Kimetsu no Yaiba - 1
Nakajima Atushi @ Bungo Stray Dogs - 1
Sena Izumi @ Ensemble Stars! - 1
Norman @ The Promised Neverland - 1
Iride Akatsuki @ Nakanohito Genome [Live] - 1
Kufa Vampir @ Assassins Pride - 1
Flat Escardos @ Fate Series - 1
Morishima Hodaka @ Weathering With You - 1
Nishikata @ Teasing Master Takagi-san - 1
Katsuragi Masami @ Hoshiai no sora - 1
Takuya @ Where I End and You Begin - 1
Sakuma Ritsu @ Ensemble Stars! - 1
Hidaka Hokuto @ Ensemble Stars! - 1
Kudo Chika @ Kono oto tomare! - 1
Enkidu @ Fate Series - 1
Shido Kunimitsu @ Eromanga Sensei - 1
Iwatani Naofumi @ The Rising of the Shield Hero - 1
Kijima Takumi @ Indecent blue can't study - 1
Edogawa Ranpo @ Bungo Stray Dogs - 1
Nakahara Chuya @ Bungo Stray Dogs - 1
Hank Henriette @ To the beasts who were once gods - 1
Cain Madavis @ To the beasts who were once gods - 1
Soma Kyo @ Fruit Basket - 1
Last edited by liuxinyu970226 on Sun May 17, 2020 3:43 pm, edited 21 times in total.
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Wildcard Day 1

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Sat May 09, 2020 11:57 pm

08 May 21:28 to 09 May 21:00
SpoilerShow
Futaba Rio @ Aobuta - 15
Oshino Shinobu @ Monogatari Series - 14
Yunyun @ Konosuba - 12
Sengoku Nadeko @ Monogatari Series - 11
Imai Lisa @ BanG Dream! - 8
Koga Tomoe @ Aobuta - 7
Milim Nava @ That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime - 6
HMS Unicorn @ Azur Lane - 6
Prinz Eugen @ Azur Lane - 5
Ushiwakamaru @ Fate Series - 5
Kohaku @ Dr.STONE - 4
Ono Akira @ High score girl - 3
Yulia Chardette @ Endro! - 3
Horie Ao @ Indecent blue can't study - 2
Mitsue Kanako @ Hoshiai no sora - 2
Akane Kikuchi @ Waste of high school girls - 2
Higuchi Ichiyo @ Bungo Stray Dogs - 1
Rico Brzenska @ Attack on Titan - 0
Angela @ CAROLE & TUESDAY - 0
Hatakeyama Aiko @ The strongest in the world in a common occupation - 0
Takemoto Uruka @ We can't study together - 0
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Wildcard Day 2

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Sun May 10, 2020 12:33 am

09 May 20:51 to 10 May 21:00
SpoilerShow
Omae Kumiko @ Sound! Euphonium - 17
Kosaka Reina @ Sound! Euphonium - 17
Aoba Moca @ BanG Dream! - 17
Ichigaya Arisa @ BanG Dream! - 16
Tobiichi Origami @ Date a Live - 15
Udagawa Ako @ BanG Dream! - 11
Kirigaya Suguha @ Sword Art Online - 8
Yui @ Sword Art Online - 8
Teruhashi Kokomi @ The Disastrous Life of Saiki Kusuo - 7
Senritsu no Tatsumaki @ One Punch Man - 6
Fai Fai @ Endro! - 4
Tanya Degurechaff @ Saga of Tanya the Evil - 4
C.C. @ Code Geass - 4
Shikimiya Mana @ Re:Stage! - 3
Eleanor Ceylan @ Endro! - 2
Yuki @ The other said of love - 2
Kiryu Mizuha @ Hensuki: Are You Willing to Fall in Love with a Pervert, as Long as She's a Cutie? - 2
Shinozaki Rika @ Sword Art Online - 1
Nancy Shalter @ To the beasts who were once gods - 0
Ichinjishima Mizuki @ Re:Stage! - 0
Last edited by liuxinyu970226 on Tue May 12, 2020 3:04 pm, edited 2 times in total.
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Wildcard Day 3

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Sun May 10, 2020 5:16 pm

10 May 21:08 to 11 May 21:00
SpoilerShow
Shirokane Rinko @ BanG Dream! - 11
Yamada Elf @ Eromanga Sensei - 11
Ujimatsu Chiya @ Is the order a rabbit? - 9
Yamabuki Saya @ BanG Dream! - 8
Kashiwagi Nagisa @ Kaguya sama - 8
Medusa @ Fate Series - 7
Ayanami @ Azur Lane - 7
Zuikaku @ Azur Lane - 6
Mairu @ Didn't I Say to Make My Abilities Average in the Next Life?! - 5
Jabami Yumeko @ Kakegurui - Compulsive Gambler - 4
Tsubasa Kazanari @ Symphogear - 4
Tsubakuro Yume @ Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko - 3
Tsukisaka Sayu @ Re:Stage! - 2
Yamauchi Sakura @ I Want to Eat Your Pancreas - 2
Tsuki @ The strongest in the world in a common occupation - 1
Ritsu @ Kemurikusa - 1
Hotsuki Satowa @ Kono oto tomare! - 1
Ninomae Kanade @ Waste of high school girls - 0
Sakura Hibiki @ Danberu nan-kiro moteru? - 0
Saginomiya Shiori @ Waste of high school girls - 0
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Group stage I Day 1

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Wed May 13, 2020 3:18 pm

11 May 20:50 to 12 May 21:00
Female groupShow
Miyamizu Mitsuha @ Your Name - 20
Kosaka Reina @ Sound! Euphonium - 18
Omae Kumiko @ Sound! Euphonium - 17
Nakano Miku @ The Quintessential Quintuplets - 17
Izumi Sagiri @ Eromanga Sensei - 17
Last Order @ Toaru Series - 12
Alice Zuberg @ Sword Art Online - 11
Toyama Kasumi @ BanG Dream! - 8
Nakano Itsuki @ The Quintessential Quintuplets - 8
Nakano Nino @ The Quintessential Quintuplets - 7
Minato Yukina @ BanG Dream! - 7
Senju Muramasa @ Eromanga Sensei - 5
Komekko @ Konosuba - 4
Hitori Bocchi @ Hitori botchi no oo seikatsu - 1
Ayatsuki Mei @ Meiji Tokyo Koitogi - 1
Male groupShow
Archer @ Fate Series - 13
Gilgamesh @ Fate Series - 13
Itsuka Shido @ Date A Live - 12
Norman @ The Promised Neverland - 10
Waver Velvet @ Fate Series - 9
Hyakkimaru @ Dororo - 8
Ikoma @ Kotetsujoyono Kabaneri - 5
Flat Escardos @ Fate Series - 4
All Might @ My Hero Academia - 1
Million @ My Hero Academia - 1
ExhibitionShow
Violet Evergarden @ Violet Evergarden - 21 vs. Mori Ran @ Detective Conan - 6
Itsuka Kotori @ Date A Live - 16 vs. Nishikino Maki @ LoveLive! - 13
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Group stage I Day 2

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Wed May 13, 2020 3:47 pm

12 May 20:56 to 13 May 21:00
Female groupShow
Fujiwara Chika @ Kaguya sama - 28
Kafu Chino @ Is the order a rabbit? - 27
Yoshida Yuko @ Machikado Mazoku - 20
Futaba Rio @ Aobuta - 19
Kyono Natsumi @ Date A Live - 17
Senjogahara Hitagi @ Monogatari Series - 13
Himesaka Noa @ Watashi ni tenshi ga maiorita! - 12
Ereshkigal @ Fate Series - 12
Yamabuki Saya @ BanG Dream! - 10
Uesugi Raiha @ The Quintessential Quintuplets - 9
Carole @ CAROLE & TUESDAY - 7
Raphtalia @ The Rising of the Shield Hero - 5
USS Laffey @ Azur Lane - 5
Hidaka Koharu @ High score girl - 4
Senko @ The Helpful Fox Senko-san - 4
Male groupShow
Kamado Tanjiro @ Kimetsu no Yaiba - 26
Levi Ackerman @ Attack on Titan - 24
Emiya Shiro @ Fate Series - 22
Saiki Kusuo @ The Disastrous Life of Saiki Kusuo - 16
Enkidu @ Fate Series - 13
Soma Kyo @ Fruit Basket - 7
Sena Izumi @ Ensemble Stars! - 6
Louis @ BEASTARS - 5
Wakaba @ Kemurikusa - 5
Charlie @ Meiji Tokyo Koitogi - 3
ExhibitionShow
Takanashi Rikka @ Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions - 22 vs. Misaka Mikoto @ Toaru Series - 15
Mori Ran @ Detective Conan - 8 vs. Tosaka Rin @ Fate Series - 31
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Group stage I Day 3

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Wed May 13, 2020 4:27 pm

13 May 20:54 to 14 May 21:00
Female groupShow
Emilia @ Re:Zero - 29
Kirima Syaro @ Is the order a rabbit? - 20
Ujimatsu Chiya @ Is the order a rabbit? - 17
Kocho Shinobu @ Kimetsu no Yaiba - 16
Nakano Ichika @ The Quintessential Quintuplets - 14
Chiyoda Momo @ Machikado Mazoku - 14
Furuhashi Fumino @ We can't study together - 13
Hoshino Hinata @ Watashi ni tenshi ga maiorita! - 12
Oshino Shinobu @ Monogatari Series - 11
Honda Tohru @ Fruit Basket - 9
Mitake Ran @ BanG Dream! - 8
Hood @ Azur Lane - 6
Tejina Senpai @ Tejina Senpai - 3
Momoi Saku @ Waste of high school girls - 2
Sanjono Haruhime @ Danmachi - 1
Male groupShow
Accelerator @ Toaru Series - 17
Uesugi Futaro @ The Quintessential Quintuplets - 15
Sato Kazuma @ Konosuba - 13
Akutagawa Ryunosuke @ Bungo Stray Dogs - 12
Sakuma Rei @ Ensemble Stars! - 10
Nakajima Atushi @ Bungo Stray Dogs - 9
Nakahara Chuya @ Bungo Stray Dogs - 8
Morishima Hodaka @ Weathering With You - 7
Iwatani Naofumi @ The Rising of the Shield Hero - 3
Cain Madavis @ To the beasts who were once gods - 0
ExhibitionShow
Misaka Mikoto @ Toaru Series - 16 vs. Violet Evergarden @ Violet Evergarden - 17
Nishikino Maki @ LoveLive! - 14 vs. Takanashi Rikka @ Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions - 23
Last edited by liuxinyu970226 on Thu May 14, 2020 3:54 pm, edited 3 times in total.
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Group stage I Day 4

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Thu May 14, 2020 2:11 pm

14 May 20:54 to 15 May 21:00
Female groupShow
Kamado Nezuko @ Kimetsu no Yaiba - 22
Azusagawa Kaede @ Aobuta - 20
Takagi @ Teasing Master Takagi-san - 20
Tsuyuri Kanao @ Kimetsu no Yaiba - 18
Kashiwagi Nagisa @ Kaguya sama - 17
Yunyun @ Konosuba - 16
Hikawa Sayo @ BanG Dream! - 13
Mikasa Ackerman @ Attack on Titan - 13
Okusawa Misaki @ BanG Dream! - 11
Lilith @ Machikado Mazoku - 9
Miyashita Fujihana @ Boogiepop Phantom - 5
Tuesday @ CAROLE & TUESDAY - 5
Maki Oze @ Enen no Shobutai - 3
Main @ Honsuki no Gekokujo - 3
Murasakishuin Teyo @ Kandagawa Jet Girls - 3
Male groupShow
Azusagawa Sakuta @ Aobuta - 26
Rimuru Tempest @ That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime - 22
Nishikata @ Teasing Master Takagi-san - 15
Izumi Masamune @ Eromanga Sensei - 14
Fujimaru Ritsuka @ Fate Series - 14
Isara Mao @ Ensemble Stars! - 8
Regoshi @ BEASTARS - 5
Kijima Takumi @ Indecent blue can't study - 5
Reg @ Made In Abyss - 4
Dale Reki @ Uchi no musume - 4
ExhibitionShow
Violet Evergarden @ Violet Evergarden - 20 vs. Tosaka Rin @ Fate Series - 22
Itsuka Kotori @ Date A Live - 26 vs. Takanashi Rikka @ Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions - 20
Last edited by liuxinyu970226 on Sat May 16, 2020 5:47 am, edited 2 times in total.
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Group stage I Day 5

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Sat May 16, 2020 5:39 am

15 May 20:54 to 16 May 21:00
Female groupShow
Tokisaki Kurumi @ Date a Live - 24
Yatogami Toka @ Date A Live - 23
Megumin @ Konosuba - 20
Hoto Cocoa @ Is the order a rabbit? - 20
Illyasviel von Einzbern @ Fate Series - 18
Tobiichi Origami @ Date a Live - 17
Yamada Elf @ Eromanga Sensei - 12
Mash Kyrielight @ Fate Series - 11
Reines El-Melloi Archisorte @ Fate Series - 8
Rin @ Kemurikusa - 7
Ristarte @ This hero is too careful about my TUEEE - 6
Yukishiro Nanako @ Senryu Shojo - 5
Dororo @ Dororo - 3
Ann @ Rage of Bahamut - 1
Luria @ Granblue Fantasy - 1
Male groupShow
Eren Yeager @ Attack on Titan - 17
Tomioka Giyu @ Kimetsu no Yaiba - 16
Rei @ The Promised Neverland - 15
Saitama @ One Punch Man - 13
Kufa Vampir @ Assassins Pride - 6
Saegusa Ibara @ Ensemble Stars! - 4
Kawakami Otojiro @ Meiji Tokyo Koitogi - 3
Bakugo Katsuki @ My Hero Academia - 2
Kudo Chika @ Kono oto tomare! - 2
ExhibitionShow
Misaka Mikoto @ Toaru Series - 17 vs. Nishikino Maki @ LoveLive! - 16
Lelouch Lamperouge @ Code Geass - 15 vs. Kirigaya Kazuto @ Sword Art Online - 15
Last edited by liuxinyu970226 on Sun May 17, 2020 11:50 am, edited 2 times in total.
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Group stage I Day 6

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Sun May 17, 2020 11:48 am

16 May 20:54 to 17 May 21:00
Female groupShow
Rem @ Re:Zero - 82
Shinomiya Kaguya @ Kaguya sama - 51
Beatrice @ Re:Zero - 32
Tedeza Rize @ Is the order a rabbit? - 26
Amano Hina @ Weathering With You - 24
Aqua @ Konosuba - 22
Sengoku Nadeko @ Monogatari Series - 22
Tsurumaki Kokoro @ BanG Dream! - 21
Ishtar @ Fate Series - 16
Izumi Kyoka @ Bungo Stray Dogs - 12
Hinatsuki Mikan @ Machikado Mazoku - 11
Aoba Moca @ BanG Dream! - 10
Latina @ Uchi no musume - 7
Kobayashi Rindo @ Shokugeki no Soma - 5
Nina Avelin @ CIRCLET PRINCESS - 1
Male groupShow
Ishigami Yu @ Kaguya sama - 44
Tachibana Taki @ Your Name - 43
Sakuma Ritsu @ Ensemble Stars! - 27
Dazai Osamu @ Bungo Stray Dogs - 25
Kageyama Tadashi @ Mobusaiko 100 - 19
Ryuguin Seiya @ This hero is too careful about my TUEEE - 10
Iride Akatsuki @ Nakanohito Genome [Live] - 9
Shido Kunimitsu @ Eromanga Sensei - 7
Takuya @ Where I End and You Begin - 2
ExhibitionShow
Tosaka Rin @ Fate Series - 32 vs. Nishikino Maki @ LoveLive! - 27
Itsuka Kotori @ Date A Live - 66 vs. Misaka Mikoto @ Toaru Series - 25
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Group stage I Day 7

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Sun May 17, 2020 3:23 pm

17 May 21:03 to 18 May 21:00
Female groupShow
Sakurajima Mai @ Aobuta - 31
Hayasaka Ai @ Kaguya sama - 28
Yuki Asuna @ Sword Art Online - 24
Shirogane Kei @ Kaguya sama - 24
Nakano Yotsuba @ The Quintessential Quintuplets - 17
Shirokane Rinko @ BanG Dream! - 9
Imai Lisa @ BanG Dream! - 9
Emma @ The Promised Neverland - 9
Hoshino Miyako @ Watashi ni tenshi ga maiorita! - 8
Shirosaki Hana @ Watashi ni tenshi ga maiorita! - 8
Kominami Asumi @ We can't study together - 7
Toyohama Nodoka @ Aobuta - 6
Yoshida Ryoko @ Machikado Mazoku - 5
Takasago Tomoe @ Eromanga Sensei - 5
Rico @ Made in Abyss - 1
Male groupShow
Natsuki Subaru @ Re:Zero - 18
Eugeo @ Sword Art Online - 16
Yukihira Soma @ Shokugeki no Soma - 15
Erwin Smith @ Attack on Titan - 14
Reigen Arataka @ Mobusaiko 100 - 14
Edogawa Ranpo @ Bungo Stray Dogs - 11
Kageyama Tadashi @ Mobusaiko 100 - 9
Yuiga Nariyuki @ We can't study together - 8
Tokito Muichiro @ Kimetsu no Yaiba - 6
ExhibitionShow
Mori Ran @ Detective Conan - 13 vs. Takanashi Rikka @ Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions - 21
Violet Evergarden @ Violet Evergarden - 15 vs. Itsuka Kotori @ Date A Live - 34
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Group stage I Day 8

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Tue May 19, 2020 4:30 am

18 May 20:57 to 19 May 21:00
Female groupShow
Mato Sakura @ Fate Series - 29
Makinohara Shoko @ Aobuta - 24
Gray @ Fate Series - 18
Himekawa Yoshino @ Date A Live - 16
Darkness @ Konosuba - 16
Kirisu Mafuyu @ We can't study together - 13
Enterprise @ Azur Lane - 11
Javelin @ Azur Lane - 10
Matsubara Kanon @ BanG Dream! - 10
Ichigaya Arisa @ BanG Dream! - 10
Hikawa Hina @ BanG Dream! - 10
Jinno Megumi @ Eromanga Sensei - 6
Tsunemori Akane @ PSYCHO-PASS - 5
Souryuin Akemi @ Danberu nan-kiro moteru? - 2
Kylie @ Kotobuki Squadron in the Wilderness - 1
Male groupShow
Shirogane Miyuki @ Kaguya sama - 39
Emiya Kiritsugu @ Fate Series - 28
Araragi Koyomi @ Monogatari Series - 17
Romani Archaman @ Fate Series - 14
Yang Wenli @ Legend of the Galactic Heroes - 11
Hidaka Hokuto @ Ensemble Stars! - 5
Katsuragi Masami @ Hoshiai no sora - 4
Suzuki Iruma @ Mairimashita! Iruma-kun - 3
Hank Henriette @ To the beasts who were once gods - 1
ExhibitionShow
Takanashi Rikka @ Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions - 18 vs. Tosaka Rin @ Fate Series - 29
Mori Ran @ Detective Conan - 11 vs. Misaka Mikoto @ Toaru Series - 28
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Group stage II Day 1

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Tue May 19, 2020 11:52 pm

21 May 20:57 to 22 May 21:00
Female groupShow
Alice Zuberg @ Sword Art Online - 20
Mato Sakura @ Fate Series - 20
Nakano Yotsuba @ The Quintessential Quintuplets - 18
Tedeza Rize @ Is the order a rabbit? - 16
Takagi @ Teasing Master Takagi-san - 13
Mash Kyrielight @ Fate Series - 12
Ujimatsu Chiya @ Is the order a rabbit? - 11
Senjogahara Hitagi @ Monogatari Series - 8
Male groupShow
Azusagawa Sakuta @ Aobuta - 24
Emiya Shiro @ Fate Series - 19
Tomioka Giyu @ Kimetsu no Yaiba - 18
Akutagawa Ryunosuke @ Bungo Stray Dogs - 11
Hyakkimaru @ Dororo - 9
Yuiga Nariyuki @ We can't study together - 6
Kageyama Tadashi @ Mobusaiko 100 - 6
Katsuragi Masami @ Hoshiai no sora - 5
Last edited by liuxinyu970226 on Sat May 23, 2020 9:51 am, edited 3 times in total.
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Group stage II Day 2

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Fri May 22, 2020 4:36 pm

22 May 21:08 to 23 May 21:00
Female groupShow
Miyamizu Mitsuha @ Your Name - 29
Makinohara Shoko @ Aobuta - 20
Hoto Cocoa @ Is the order a rabbit? - 20
Amano Hina @ Weathering With You - 14
Futaba Rio @ Aobuta - 13
Mikasa Ackerman @ Attack on Titan - 10
Furuhashi Fumino @ We can't study together - 8
Emma @ The Promised Neverland - 6
Male groupShow
Emiya Kiritsugu @ Fate Series - 20
Kamado Tanjiro @ Kimetsu no Yaiba - 20
Yukihira Soma @ Shokugeki no Soma - 10
Morishima Hodaka @ Weathering With You - 8
Ryuguin Seiya @ This hero is too careful about my TUEEE - 7
Fujimaru Ritsuka @ Fate Series - 5
Kufa Vampir @ Assassins Pride - 4
Ikoma @ Kotetsujoyono Kabaneri - 2
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Group stage II Day 3

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Sun May 24, 2020 4:22 pm

23 May 20:53 to 24 May 21:00
Female groupShow
Yatogami Toka @ Date A Live - 20
Kamado Nezuko @ Kimetsu no Yaiba - 17
Gray @ Fate Series - 13
Nakano Miku @ The Quintessential Quintuplets - 13
Aqua @ Konosuba - 12
Kyono Natsumi @ Date A Live - 10
Hoshino Hinata @ Watashi ni tenshi ga maiorita! - 8
Imai Lisa @ BanG Dream! - 5
Male groupShow
Shirogane Miyuki @ Kaguya sama - 19
Archer @ Fate Series - 16
Enkidu @ Fate Series - 10
Kageyama Tadashi @ Mobusaiko 100 - 8
Dazai Osamu @ Bungo Stray Dogs - 7
Nakajima Atushi @ Bungo Stray Dogs - 6
Nishikata @ Teasing Master Takagi-san - 5
Bakugo Katsuki @ My Hero Academia - 0
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Group stage II Day 4

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Mon May 25, 2020 10:26 am

24 May 20:53 to 25 May 21:00
Female groupShow
Rem @ Re:Zero - 53
Hayasaka Ai @ Kaguya sama - 34
Megumin @ Konosuba - 24
Izumi Sagiri @ Eromanga Sensei - 21
Nakano Ichika @ The Quintessential Quintuplets - 20
Ereshkigal @ Fate Series - 14
Kirisu Mafuyu @ We can't study together - 11
Hikawa Sayo @ BanG Dream! - 10
Male groupShow
Eren Yeager @ Attack on Titan - 32
Sato Kazuma @ Konosuba - 27
Rimuru Tempest @ That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime - 26
Norman @ The Promised Neverland - 24
Erwin Smith @ Attack on Titan - 11
Hidaka Hokuto @ Ensemble Stars! - 8
Iride Akatsuki @ Nakanohito Genome [Live] - 8
Louis @ BEASTARS - 1
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Group stage II Day 5

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Wed May 27, 2020 7:45 am

25 May 20:51 to 26 May 21:00
Female groupShow
Shinomiya Kaguya @ Kaguya sama - 34
Yuki Asuna @ Sword Art Online - 24
Tokisaki Kurumi @ Date a Live - 22
Kocho Shinobu @ Kimetsu no Yaiba - 17
Darkness @ Konosuba - 11
Yunyun @ Konosuba - 10
Himesaka Noa @ Watashi ni tenshi ga maiorita! - 6
Toyama Kasumi @ BanG Dream! - 5
Male groupShow
Ishigami Yu @ Kaguya sama - 30
Eugeo @ Sword Art Online - 15
Rei @ The Promised Neverland - 12
Sakuma Rei @ Ensemble Stars! - 7
Romani Archaman @ Fate Series - 7
Soma Kyo @ Fruit Basket - 5
Kijima Takumi @ Indecent blue can't study - 3
Flat Escardos @ Fate Series - 1
武汉加油!
User avatar
liuxinyu970226
Claymore
Claymore
Posts: 436
Joined: Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:24 am
Badges:
Worships: Yamada Naoko
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Male Favorite: Itsuka Shidō
2017 Female Favorite: Katō Megumi
2017 Male Favorite: Korosensei
Wish: Every girls got Tiara, and every boys got Scepter?!
Location: Tianjin, China
Contact:

Group stage II Day 6

Post by liuxinyu970226 » Wed May 27, 2020 8:33 am

26 May 21:00 to 27 May 21:00
Female groupShow
Azusagawa Kaede @ Aobuta
Kafu Chino @ Is the order a rabbit?
Sakurajima Mai @ Aobuta
Omae Kumiko @ Sound! Euphonium
Chiyoda Momo @ Machikado Mazoku
Yamada Elf @ Eromanga Sensei
Himekawa Yoshino @ Date A Live
Tsurumaki Kokoro @ BanG Dream!
Male groupShow
Saiki Kusuo @ The Disastrous Life of Saiki Kusuo
Kawakami Otojiro @ Meiji Tokyo Koitogi
Uesugi Futaro @ The Quintessential Quintuplets
Natsuki Subaru @ Re:Zero
Shido Kunimitsu @ Eromanga Sensei
Itsuka Shido @ Date A Live
Yang Wenli @ Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Isara Mao @ Ensemble Stars!
武汉加油!
Post Reply