Best/Guy Contest 2

Discuss other moe tournaments here.
User avatar
houreki
~Lurking Terror~
~Lurking Terror~
Posts: 2332
Joined: Sun Mar 09, 2014 7:16 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImage
Melon Pan: 18
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2017 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2017 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
Contact:

Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by houreki » Sun Feb 07, 2016 5:10 am

Best/Guy Contest 2: Unlimited Salt Works! is back again.
The nomination phase already finished, but you can vote for the round 1

Vote Link
Thread in Reddit

I thought Shmion or Desu would create the thread instead.
Image
SpoilerShow
ImageImage Thanks for all the awesome sigs :>
User avatar
Shmion84
Moon princess
Moon princess
Posts: 3383
Joined: Mon Apr 02, 2012 6:33 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Melon Pan: 95
2017 Female Favorite: Konjiki No Yami
2017 Male Favorite: Kyon
Wish: ISML still exists next year
Location: Central Europe

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by Shmion84 » Sun Feb 07, 2016 7:46 am

Thanks for creating this thread. I didn't expect Best Guy Contest to start so early this year...

Same rules as always:
- no dank memes and no troll characters
- no past champions (2015 winner Lelouch Lamperouge)
- you need 1 month old reddit account to vote

Voting started 02/06 at about 23:30 UTC and lasts for 24 hours; 256 contestants.
Top 16 seeds:
1 - Edward Elric
2 - Ling Yao
3 - Roy Mustang
4 - Emiya Kiritsugu
5 - Kamina
6 - L. Lawliet
7 - Alphonse Elric
8 - Archer
9 - Okabe Rintarō
10 - Rider
11 - Maes Hughes
12 - Sora
13 - Yato
14 - Spike Spiegel
15 - Yukihira Sōma
16 - Scar
Image
User avatar
houreki
~Lurking Terror~
~Lurking Terror~
Posts: 2332
Joined: Sun Mar 09, 2014 7:16 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImage
Melon Pan: 18
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2017 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2017 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
Contact:

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by houreki » Mon Feb 08, 2016 5:42 am

First round results

Upsets of the round:
(136)Firo Prochainezo 1712 votes > Ash Ketchum 1249 votes (121)
(120)Kousei Arima 1255 votes < Keima Katsuragi 1429 votes (137)

Good for Firo, he moves on to the second round after the fiasco of last year, the bad news is that he'll be against Gilgamesh.
Image
SpoilerShow
ImageImage Thanks for all the awesome sigs :>
User avatar
Momo
State alchemist
State alchemist
Posts: 1958
Joined: Thu May 12, 2011 1:58 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Akemi Homura
Melon Pan: 132
Wish: Yotsuba-chan♥

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by Momo » Mon Feb 08, 2016 5:49 am

MOFFLE

Revenge Time~
Kudos to my amazing Secret Santa ♥
User avatar
10ZHAbin
Spirit hunter
Spirit hunter
Posts: 2161
Joined: Tue Sep 04, 2012 9:13 am
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Leina
Melon Pan: 50
Location: Otaku Community

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by 10ZHAbin » Mon Feb 08, 2016 6:07 am

VotedShow
User avatar
Fuijiwara
[Ebb and Flow]
[Ebb and Flow]
Posts: 4242
Joined: Sat Dec 14, 2013 3:39 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImage
Worships: Fuijiwara no Mokou
Melon Pan: 2
Wish: Happiness~~

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by Fuijiwara » Mon Feb 08, 2016 3:11 pm

houreki wrote:First round results

Upsets of the round:
(136)Firo Prochainezo 1712 votes > Ash Ketchum 1249 votes (121)
(120)Kousei Arima 1255 votes < Keima Katsuragi 1429 votes (137)

Good for Firo, he moves on to the second round after the fiasco of last year, the bad news is that he'll be against Gilgamesh.
An amazing result and a shitty result. Idk what to say..
Image
2015 SilversShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
User avatar
houreki
~Lurking Terror~
~Lurking Terror~
Posts: 2332
Joined: Sun Mar 09, 2014 7:16 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImage
Melon Pan: 18
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2017 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2017 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
Contact:

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by houreki » Tue Feb 09, 2016 1:48 am

Round 2 results

Upsets of the round:
(125) Tsumugu Kinagase 1166 votes < Isaac Netero 1734 votes (132)
(157) Jin 1741 votes > Armin Arlert 1179 votes (100)
(173) Claire "Vino" Stanfield 1508 votes > Eren Yeager 1425 votes (84)
(124) Lubbock 1123 votes < Leorio Paladiknight 1608 votes (133)
(69) Semyon Brezhnev 1117 votes < Ladd Russo 1331 votes (188)
(140)Masaomi Kida 1315 votes > YoujiItami Youji 1267 votes (117)

Baccano! making some big upsets this round as well.
Image
SpoilerShow
ImageImage Thanks for all the awesome sigs :>
User avatar
10ZHAbin
Spirit hunter
Spirit hunter
Posts: 2161
Joined: Tue Sep 04, 2012 9:13 am
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Leina
Melon Pan: 50
Location: Otaku Community

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by 10ZHAbin » Tue Feb 09, 2016 2:45 am

VotedShow
User avatar
houreki
~Lurking Terror~
~Lurking Terror~
Posts: 2332
Joined: Sun Mar 09, 2014 7:16 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImage
Melon Pan: 18
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2017 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2017 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
Contact:

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by houreki » Wed Feb 10, 2016 5:19 am

Round 3 results

Upsets of the round:
Monkey D. Luffy 1651 votes (130) > Jiraiya 1294 votes (127)
Sadao Maou 1935 votes (159) >Tomomi Masaoka 1164 votes (98)
Meowth 1515 votes (114) < Shuu Maiko 1545 votes (143)
Shusei Kagari 1302 votes (122) < Jacuzzi Splot 1355 votes (135) <3
Akio Furukawa 1388 votes (87) < Dandy 1401 votes (170)
Image
SpoilerShow
ImageImage Thanks for all the awesome sigs :>
User avatar
10ZHAbin
Spirit hunter
Spirit hunter
Posts: 2161
Joined: Tue Sep 04, 2012 9:13 am
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Leina
Melon Pan: 50
Location: Otaku Community

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by 10ZHAbin » Wed Feb 10, 2016 6:10 am

VotedShow
User avatar
10ZHAbin
Spirit hunter
Spirit hunter
Posts: 2161
Joined: Tue Sep 04, 2012 9:13 am
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Leina
Melon Pan: 50
Location: Otaku Community

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by 10ZHAbin » Thu Feb 11, 2016 3:03 am

VotedShow
User avatar
Shmion84
Moon princess
Moon princess
Posts: 3383
Joined: Mon Apr 02, 2012 6:33 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Melon Pan: 95
2017 Female Favorite: Konjiki No Yami
2017 Male Favorite: Kyon
Wish: ISML still exists next year
Location: Central Europe

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by Shmion84 » Thu Feb 11, 2016 10:16 am

Results of Round 1
Group A, 02/06Show
Edward Elric 2738 > 826 Wenge "China" Kong
Red 1555 > 1523 Kite
T.K. 1795 > 1205 Morel McCarnathy
Shougo Makishima 1919 > 966 Zeno Zoldyck
Waver Velvet 2065 > 1162 Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu
Jotaro Kujo 2016 > 842 Dot Pixis
Jet Black 2003 > 929 Wave
Koro-sensei 1534 > 1149 Walker Yumasaki
Scar 2120 > 920 Jean-Pierre Polnareff
Shinichi Izumi 1928 > 974 Houka Inumuta
Aikurou Mikisugi 1781 > 1251 Sig Curtis
Kurapika 1675 > 1227 Naruto Uzumaki
Alex Louis Armstrong 2720 > 545 Rossiu Adai
Masayuki Hori 1467 > 1238 Chrollo Lucilfer
Kirei Kotomine 1838 > 1182 Hei
Kakashi Hatake 1667 > 1269 Satoshi Isshiki
Archer 2641 > 793 Santa Claus
Ash Ketchum 1249 < 1712 Firo Prochainezo
Accelerator 1520 > 1228 Robert E. O. Speedwagon
Isaac Dian 1605 > 1007 Ebisu
Kyon 2062 > 812 Krusty
Berserker 1514 > 1278 Karma Akabane
Van Hohenheim 1928 > 899 Rokuro "Rock" Okajima
Momonga 1804 > 904 Andrew Gilbert Mills
Rintarou Okabe 2847 > 489 Tetora
Kousei Arima 1255 < 1429 Keima Katsuragi
Itachi Uchiha 1686 > 931 Gohan Son
Shichika Yasuri 1455 > 997 Soul Eater Evans
Gintoki Sakata 2172 > 534 Kei Tsukishima
Mugen 1590 > 1135 Tatsuya Shiba
Hisoka 1795 > 919 Shanks
Jonathan Joestar 1672 > 1094 Jean Kirstein
Group B, 02/07Show
Kiritsugu Emiya 2805 > 547 Ginti
Tsumugu Kinagase 1166 < 1734 Isaac Netero
Gon Freecss 1882 > 1196 Tomoda
Vegeta 1986 > 1011 Hideki Hinata
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 1760 > 1250 Zabuza Momochi
Armin Arlert 1179 < 1741 Jin
Houtarou Oreki 2154 > 723 JP
Lordgenome 1629 > 1278 Satoshi Fukube
Yato 2165 > 714 Kojirou Shinomiya
Yami Yuugi 1639 > 1125 Moffle
King Bradley 2134 > 911 Kisuke Urahara
Meruem 1501 > 1169 Kaworu Nagisa
Lancer 2756 > 270 Souichirou Kuzuki
Kazuma 1295 > 1294 Shirou Ashiya
Shinya Kougami 2305 > 645 Yuuta Togashi
Eren Yeager 1425 < 1508 Claire "Vino" Stanfield
Kamina 2582 > 605 Issei Hyoudou
Lubbock 1123 < 1608 Leorio Paladiknight
Dio Brando 1884 > 806 Ging Freecss
Semyon Brezhnev 1117 < 1331 Ladd Russo
Levi 1715 > 1208 Toshiro Hijikata
Ken Kaneki 1519 > 1084 Sanji
Itaru Hashida 2005 > 920 Mr. Popo
Assassin 1804 > 979 Bols
Sora 2063 > 964 Kondo Isao
Itami Youji 1267 < 1315 Masaomi Kida
Kraft Lawrence 2097 > 722 Illumi Zoldyck
Joseph Joestar 1507 > 960 Ginko
Archer 2362 > 722 Franken Stein
Adlet Mayer 1507 > 1128 Raku Ichijou
Ira Gamagoori 2191 > 723 Tet
Seto Kaiba 1940 > 1063 Bell Cranell
Group C, 02/08Show
Ling Yao 2574 > 992 Krillin
Jiraiya 1294 < 1651 Monkey D. Luffy
Solf J. Kimblee 1677 > 1269 Feitan
Alucard 1447 > 1106 Eikichi Onizuka
Shizuo Heiwajima 2213 > 759 Shun Ibusaki
Tomomi Masaoka 1164 < 1935 Sadao Maou
Decim 1816 > 984 Meliodas
Akira Hayama 1478 > 1373 Jeremiah Gottwald
Souma Yukihira 2582 > 701 Caster
Meowth 1515 < 1545 Shuu Maiko
Viral 2383 > 696 Lloyd Asplund
Vash the Stampede 1744 > 917 Hanzou Urushihara
Meme Oshino 2233 > 974 Master Roshi
Bulat 1544 > 1431 Gary Oak
Lancer 2151 > 1203 Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jonouchi
Kariya Matou 1660 > 1180 Tobio Kageyama
Alphonse Elric 2669 > 722 Gin Doujima
Shusei Kagari 1302 < 1355 Jacuzzi Splot
Uzu Sanageyama 1604 > 1332 Takumi Aldini
Gokuu "Kakarot" Son 2003 > 857 Yugi Mutou
Koyomi Araragi 2365 > 837 Tetsuya Kuroko
Shinra Kishitani 1453 > 1352 Gaara
Greed 1889 > 1081 Ban
Minato Namikaze 1359 > 1238 Makoto Sunakawa
Rider 2485 > 710 Yuu Nishinoya
Hirotaka Wakamatsu 1691 > 1439 Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya
James 1701 > 1103 Youhei Sunohara
Guy Might 1357 > 1291 Shimura Shinpachi
Ryuuji Takasu 2030 > 857 Klaus von Reinherz
Envy 1634 > 1430 Professor Oak
Deishu Kaiki 2166 > 765 Kuraha
Akio Furukawa 1388 < 1401 Dandy
Group D, 02/09Show
Roy Mustang 2839 > 619 Howl
Rock Lee 1478 > 1335 Yamada Ryuu
Shinji Ikari 1495 > 1357 Portgas D. Ace
Ruka Urushibara 1772 > 1354 Sasuke Uchiha
Light Yagami 2382 > 765 Nicholas Brown
Suzaku Kururugi 1637 > 1332 Yuzuru Otonashi
Mikoto Mikoshiba 1830 > 1007 Ichigo Kurosaki
Jean Havoc 1835 > 1205 Tokiomi Tohsaka
Spike Spiegel 2544 > 539 Hideyoshi Nagachika
Piccolo 1410 > 1250 Death the Kid
Izaya Orihara 1711 > 999 Kotaro Katsura
Yukine 1582 > 1024 Knuckle Bine
Hachiman Hikigaya 2436 > 752 Neji Hyuga
Kyohei Kadota 1218 < 1412 Zoro Roronoa
Seiya Kanie 1980 > 733 Naotsugu
Saika Totsuka 1448 > 1220 Leonardo Watch
L. Lawliet 2447 > 592 Daikoku
Ryuk 1460 > 1408 Nobuchika Ginoza
Berserker 1412 > 1345 Ryou Kurokiba
Shiroe 1523 > 1090 Takehito "Gakuto" Morokuzu
Killua Zoldyck 2202 > 542 Yamato
Shikamaru Nara 1667 > 1026 Erwin Smith
Shirou Emiya 2061 > 948 Yuusaku Kitamura
Kittan Bachika 1423 > 1188 Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli
Maes Hughes 2511 > 594 Excalibur
Tomoya Okazaki 1404 > 1153 Touma Kamijou
Umetarou Nozaki 1771 > 885 Kenpachi Zaraki
Brock 1758 > 934 Asuma Sarutobi
Simon 2299 > 746 Itsuki Koizumi
Gendo Ikari 1255 < 1318 Takeo Gouda
Guts 2048 > 761 Tatsumi
Mikado Ryuugamine 1514 > 1055 Nagisa Shiota
Image
User avatar
Grish
[Erithacus rubecula]
[Erithacus rubecula]
Posts: 1975
Joined: Sun Jan 01, 2012 8:38 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImageImage
Worships: birds
Melon Pan: 101
2018 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2018 Male Favorite: Killua Zoldyck
2017 Female Favorite: Sakura Kyōko
2017 Male Favorite: Kurapika
Location: Wisconsin, USA

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by Grish » Thu Feb 11, 2016 5:51 pm

My account is still too young to vote, so I will just sit here on the sidelines celebrating the victories of my HxH and FMA boys and also L \o/
Image
MALTumblr
User avatar
10ZHAbin
Spirit hunter
Spirit hunter
Posts: 2161
Joined: Tue Sep 04, 2012 9:13 am
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Leina
Melon Pan: 50
Location: Otaku Community

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by 10ZHAbin » Fri Feb 12, 2016 3:42 am

VotedShow
User avatar
10ZHAbin
Spirit hunter
Spirit hunter
Posts: 2161
Joined: Tue Sep 04, 2012 9:13 am
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Leina
Melon Pan: 50
Location: Otaku Community

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by 10ZHAbin » Sat Feb 13, 2016 3:47 am

VotedShow
User avatar
10ZHAbin
Spirit hunter
Spirit hunter
Posts: 2161
Joined: Tue Sep 04, 2012 9:13 am
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Leina
Melon Pan: 50
Location: Otaku Community

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by 10ZHAbin » Sun Feb 14, 2016 5:21 am

VotedShow
User avatar
10ZHAbin
Spirit hunter
Spirit hunter
Posts: 2161
Joined: Tue Sep 04, 2012 9:13 am
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Leina
Melon Pan: 50
Location: Otaku Community

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by 10ZHAbin » Mon Feb 15, 2016 6:34 am

VotedShow
User avatar
Shmion84
Moon princess
Moon princess
Posts: 3383
Joined: Mon Apr 02, 2012 6:33 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Melon Pan: 95
2017 Female Favorite: Konjiki No Yami
2017 Male Favorite: Kyon
Wish: ISML still exists next year
Location: Central Europe

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by Shmion84 » Mon Feb 15, 2016 6:54 am

Results of Round 2
Group A (02/10)Show
Edward Elric 2917 > 731 Red
T.K. 1123 < 1937 Shougo Makishima
Waver Velvet 1582 > 1489 Jotaro Kujo
Jet Black 1677 > 1203 Koro-sensei
Scar 1801 > 1354 Shinichi Izumi
Aikurou Mikisugi 1426 < 1620 Kurapika
Alex Louis Armstrong 2296 > 915 Masayuki Hori
Kirei Kotomine 1826 > 1486 Kakashi Hatake
Archer 2168 > 1057 Firo Prochainezo
Accelerator 1395 > 1376 Isaac Dian
Kyon 2088 > 957 Berserker
Van Hohenheim 1758 > 1278 Momonga
Rintarou Okabe 2384 > 926 Keima Katsuragi
Itachi Uchiha 1441 > 1365 Shichika Yasuri
Gintoki Sakata 1953 > 973 Mugen
Hisoka 1788 > 1100 Jonathan Joestar
Group B (02/11)Show
Kiritsugu Emiya 2116 > 829 Isaac Netero
Gon Freecss 1467 > 1252 Vegeta
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 1196 < 1475 Jin
Houtarou Oreki 1927 > 888 Lordgenome
Yato 1846 > 912 Yami Yuugi
King Bradley 1489 > 1249 Meruem
Lancer 1903 > 822 Kazuma
Shinya Kougami 1672 > 855 Claire "Vino" Stanfield
Kamina 2042 > 816 Leorio Paladiknight
Dio Brando 1508 > 886 Ladd Russo
Levi 1642 > 1035 Ken Kaneki
Itaru Hashida 1597 > 1083 Assassin
Sora 1672 > 1032 Masaomi Kida
Kraft Lawrence 1372 > 1272 Joseph Joestar
Archer 1970 > 799 Adlet Mayer
Ira Gamagoori 1499 > 1261 Seto Kaiba
Group C (02/12)Show
Ling Yao 1893 > 1313 Monkey D. Luffy
Solf J. Kimblee 1063 < 1743 Alucard
Shizuo Heiwajima 1671 > 1253 Sadao Maou
Decim 1847 > 916 Akira Hayama
Souma Yukihira 2302 > 546 Shuu Maiko
Viral 1326 < 1389 Vash the Stampede
Meme Oshino 2084 > 861 Bulat
Lancer 1857 > 1060 Kariya Matou
Alphonse Elric 2198 > 901 Jacuzzi Splot
Uzu Sanageyama 1146 < 1693 Gokuu "Kakarot" Son
Koyomi Araragi 2178 > 859 Shinra Kishitani
Greed 1887 > 1051 Minato Namikaze
Rider 2526 > 666 Hirotaka Wakamatsu
James 1455 > 1436 Guy Might
Ryuuji Takasu 1954 > 1088 Envy
Deishu Kaiki 1747 > 1124 Dandy
Group D (02/13)Show
Roy Mustang 2706 > 596 Rock Lee
Shinji Ikari 1657 > 1361 Ruka Urushibara
Light Yagami 2202 > 914 Suzaku Kururugi
Mikoto Mikoshiba 1562 > 1363 Jean Havoc
Spike Spiegel 2353 > 602 Piccolo
Izaya Orihara 1789 > 807 Yukine
Hachiman Hikigaya 1926 > 1062 Zoro Roronoa
Seiya Kanie 1851 > 845 Saika Totsuka
L. Lawliet 2518 > 442 Ryuk
Berserker 1091 < 1622 Shiroe
Killua Zoldyck 1901 > 916 Shikamaru Nara
Shirou Emiya 1704 > 1314 Kittan Bachika
Maes Hughes 1887 > 1176 Tomoya Okazaki
Umetarou Nozaki 1733 > 1233 Brock
Simon 2126 > 790 Takeo Gouda
Guts 1861 > 861 Mikado Ryuugamine
Image
User avatar
10ZHAbin
Spirit hunter
Spirit hunter
Posts: 2161
Joined: Tue Sep 04, 2012 9:13 am
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Leina
Melon Pan: 50
Location: Otaku Community

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by 10ZHAbin » Tue Feb 16, 2016 5:04 am

VotedShow
User avatar
Shmion84
Moon princess
Moon princess
Posts: 3383
Joined: Mon Apr 02, 2012 6:33 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Melon Pan: 95
2017 Female Favorite: Konjiki No Yami
2017 Male Favorite: Kyon
Wish: ISML still exists next year
Location: Central Europe

Re: Best/Guy Contest 2

Post by Shmion84 » Fri Feb 19, 2016 7:25 am

Results of Round 3
Group A (02/14)Show
Edward Elric 2339 > 1222 Shougo Makishima
Waver Velvet 1715 > 1562 Jet Black
Scar 1777 > 1466 Kurapika
Alex Louis Armstrong 1763 < 1788 Kirei Kotomine
Archer 2121 > 1158 Accelerator
Kyon 2139 > 1202 Van Hohenheim
Rintarou Okabe 2507 > 1082 Itachi Uchiha
Gintoki Sakata 2003 > 1162 Hisoka
Group B (02/15)Show
Kiritsugu Emiya 2799 > 1574 Gon Freecss
Jin 1548 < 2391 Houtarou Oreki
Yato 2545 > 1683 King Bradley
Lancer 1855 < 2411 Shinya Kougami
Kamina 2607 > 1618 Dio Brando
Levi 2763 > 1541 Itaru Hashida
Sora 2005 < 2236 Kraft Lawrence
Archer 2900 > 1516 Ira Gamagoori
Group C (02/16)Show
Ling Yao 1821 > 1502 Alucard
Shizuo Heiwajima 1859 > 1220 Decim
Souma Yukihira 1860 > 1308 Vash the Stampede
Meme Oshino 2012 > 1472 Lancer
Alphonse Elric 2051 > 1438 Gokuu "Kakarot" Son
Koyomi Araragi 2403 > 1244 Greed
Rider 2561 > 1180 James
Ryuuji Takasu 1484 < 1844 Deishu Kaiki
Group D (02/17)Show
Roy Mustang 2578 > 1007 Shinji Ikari
Light Yagami 2073 > 1322 Mikoto Mikoshiba
Spike Spiegel 2057 > 1161 Izaya Orihara
Hachiman Hikigaya 1871 > 1226 Seiya Kanie
L. Lawliet 2152 > 1133 Shiroe
Killua Zoldyck 2084 > 1297 Shirou Emiya
Maes Hughes 2057 > 1344 Umetarou Nozaki
Simon 1621 < 1637 Guts
Image
Post Reply