VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Nominations and other events occurring before the Main Tournament
User avatar
sirwence
Arturian
Arturian
Posts: 1924
Joined: Tue Oct 06, 2009 5:34 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: Saber
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Saber
2018 Female Favorite: Saber
2018 Male Favorite: Totsuka Saika
Location: USA
Contact:

VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by sirwence » Thu Mar 17, 2011 10:22 am

We now open the preliminaries second phase , as the curtain opens on day 1
ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last Order-Oikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa Asami-Furude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa Kanon-Ayanami Rei
ARENA 11Ikaros-Kaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry Nightmare-Ryūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki Ayase-Sōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka Ritsu-Hinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-Musume-Yamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya Isumi-Ayatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang Lingyin-Sōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi Nanoha-Itsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano Sora-Nino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa Ui-Haramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya Nozomi-Sendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima Shōko-Yūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
User avatar
Dusk252
Dryad
Dryad
Posts: 663
Joined: Sat Feb 12, 2011 11:28 pm
Worships: Akemi Homura
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: to fix my messed-up life.
Location: Portugal

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by Dusk252 » Thu Mar 17, 2011 4:03 pm

ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last OrderAbsOikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa Asami-Furude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa Kanon-Ayanami Rei
ARENA 11Ikaros-Kaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry Nightmare-Ryūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki Ayase-Sōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka RitsuAbsHinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-MusumeAbsYamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya IsumiAbsAyatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang Lingyin-Sōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi Nanoha-Itsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano Sora-Nino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa UiAbsHaramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya Nozomi-Sendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima Shōko-Yūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
User avatar
fujibayashi
Undine
Undine
Posts: 648
Joined: Wed Jun 02, 2010 12:52 pm
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: World peace
Location: Taipei,Taiwan 台灣台北

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by fujibayashi » Thu Mar 17, 2011 4:04 pm

ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last Order-Oikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa Asami-Furude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa Kanon-Ayanami Rei
ARENA 11Ikaros-Kaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry Nightmare-Ryūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki Ayase-Sōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka Ritsu-Hinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-Musume-Yamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya Isumi-Ayatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang Lingyin-Sōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi Nanoha-Itsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano Sora-Nino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa Ui-Haramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya Nozomi-Sendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima Shōko-Yūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
Image
hinakatbklyn
Incubator
Incubator
Posts: 3720
Joined: Mon Nov 09, 2009 5:07 pm
Melon Pan: 55

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by hinakatbklyn » Thu Mar 17, 2011 4:08 pm

New Phase. 1st round should be easy. It's the second and final rounds that could be tough to vote for.
ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last Order-Oikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa AsamiAbsFurude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa Kanon-Ayanami Rei
ARENA 11Ikaros-Kaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry Nightmare-Ryūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki Ayase-Sōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka Ritsu-Hinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-Musume-Yamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya Isumi-Ayatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang Lingyin-Sōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi Nanoha-Itsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano Sora-Nino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa Ui-Haramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya Nozomi-Sendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima Shōko-Yūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
User avatar
chaosprophet
Shinigami
Shinigami
Posts: 2415
Joined: Wed Feb 18, 2009 8:33 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: Evangeline McDowell
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: Future UQ Holder anime adaptation is done right.
Location: Brasil
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by chaosprophet » Thu Mar 17, 2011 4:11 pm

ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last Order-Oikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa Asami-Furude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa Kanon-Ayanami Rei
ARENA 11Ikaros-Kaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry Nightmare-Ryūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki Ayase-Sōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka Ritsu-Hinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-Musume-Yamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya Isumi-Ayatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang Lingyin-Sōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi Nanoha-Itsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano Sora-Nino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa Ui-Haramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya Nozomi-Sendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima ShōkoAbsYūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
Image
User avatar
Kiopi
Intelligent device
Intelligent device
Posts: 1381
Joined: Thu Dec 17, 2009 2:22 pm
Worships: Mari Illustrious Makinami
Melon Pan: 50

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by Kiopi » Thu Mar 17, 2011 4:15 pm

ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last Order-Oikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa Asami-Furude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa Kanon-Ayanami Rei
ARENA 11Ikaros-Kaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry Nightmare-Ryūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki Ayase-Sōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka Ritsu-Hinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-Musume-Yamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya Isumi-Ayatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang Lingyin-Sōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi Nanoha-Itsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano Sora-Nino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa Ui-Haramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya Nozomi-Sendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima Shōko-Yūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
Supporting:
  • Bakemonogatari: Oshino Shinobu ♦ Sengoku Nadeko ♦ Senjōgahara Hitagi
  • K-On!: Akiyama Mio ♦ Nakano Azusa ♦ Hirasawa Yui
  • Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai: Kashiwazaki Sena
  • Kore wa Zombie Desu ka?: Eucliwood Hellscythe
  • Haiyore! Nyaruko-san: Nyarlathotep
  • Kyōkai no Kanata: Kuriyama Mirai
  • Hyōka: Chitanda Eru
  • Mondaiji: Kurousagi
User avatar
MioAkiyama
Torch
Torch
Posts: 281
Joined: Sun Jul 18, 2010 5:36 pm
Melon Pan: 50
Location: Taipei City, Taiwan, Republic of China(NOT PRC)
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by MioAkiyama » Thu Mar 17, 2011 4:16 pm

ARENA 01艾利由西亞·德·魯特·伊爾瑪 (艾路希)-艾莉絲
ARENA 02椎名深夏-黑卡蒂
ARENA 03遠坂凜-西澤步
ARENA 04伊吹風子-紅葉知弦
ARENA 05最後之作-及川冰麗
ARENA 06大神涼子-翠星石
ARENA 07岩澤麻美-古手羽入
ARENA 08西西莉亞・奧爾科特-園原杏里
ARENA 09篠之之箒-Stocking
ARENA 10中川加儂-綾波麗
ARENA 11伊卡洛斯-鹿目圓
ARENA 12梅莉・奈特梅亞-龍宮蕾娜
ARENA 13夏綠蒂・迪努亞-奈莎
ARENA 14毒島冴子-石動美緒
ARENA 15新垣綾瀨-惣流·明日香·蘭格雷
ARENA 16田井中律-日奈森亞夢
ARENA 17花枝娘-山田葵
ARENA 18鷺之宮伊澄-絢辻詞
ARENA 19尼姆芙-片岡優希
ARENA 20佐天淚子-天草篠
ARENA 21凰鈴音-蒼星石
ARENA 22姬路瑞希-鮎澤美咲
ARENA 23櫻野玖璃夢-田村麻奈實
ARENA 24高町奈葉-五和
ARENA 25春日野穹-小珊
ARENA 26川嶋亞美-八神疾風
ARENA 27平澤憂-原村 和
ARENA 28霧谷希-千堂瑛里華
ARENA 29仲村佑理-山本菜菜子
ARENA 30汐宮栞-水銀燈
ARENA 31霧島翔子-結野 嵐子
ARENA 32金色闇影-兩儀式
User avatar
Au-psyche
Smoked cheese
Smoked cheese
Posts: 104
Joined: Tue Oct 05, 2010 11:52 pm
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: I wish Bakemonogatari and Angel Beats! have a good score next year.
Location: Toronto, Canada

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by Au-psyche » Thu Mar 17, 2011 4:21 pm

ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last Order-Oikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa Asami-Furude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa Kanon-Ayanami Rei
ARENA 11Ikaros-Kaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry Nightmare-Ryūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki Ayase-Sōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka Ritsu-Hinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-Musume-Yamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya Isumi-Ayatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang Lingyin-Sōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi Nanoha-Itsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano Sora-Nino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa Ui-Haramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya Nozomi-Sendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima Shōko-Yūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
You know what, it looks like one chara becomes the other stronger chara's prey...T.T
Image
User avatar
Corni
~Senior Member~
~Senior Member~
Posts: 673
Joined: Wed Feb 18, 2009 6:03 am
Badges:
Image
Worships: Yoshino Sakura
Melon Pan: 15
2020 Female Favorite: Furuhashi Fumino
2020 Male Favorite: Hinata Shōyō
2019 Female Favorite: Hirasawa Yui
2019 Male Favorite: Rimuru Tempest
2018 Female Favorite: Tenma Gabriel White
2018 Male Favorite: Kanzaki Hideri
Wish: Wanna have daughters someday... Don't care blood or non blood... Maybe meet someone blonde and less than 140cm for marriage...
Location: Hekiyou Gakuen
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by Corni » Thu Mar 17, 2011 4:23 pm

ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last Order-Oikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa Asami-Furude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa Kanon-Ayanami Rei
ARENA 11Ikaros-Kaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry Nightmare-Ryūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki Ayase-Sōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka Ritsu-Hinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-Musume-Yamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya Isumi-Ayatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang Lingyin-Sōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi Nanoha-Itsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano Sora-Nino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa Ui-Haramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya Nozomi-Sendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima Shōko-Yūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
Image
Current top ten list August 2020:-
1) Yoshino Sakura (Da Capo) 2) Nikaidou Shinku (Irotoridori no Sekai) 3) Kagamigawa Chloe (Memories Off 6) 4) Tamura Yuri (Watamote) 5) Tsuruta Himeko (Saki) 6) Hibiki (Kancolle) 7) Kujikawa Rise (Persona 4) 8) Sheila Helman (Rance series) 9) Furuhashi Fumino (Bokuben) 10) Adolf Retia (Daiteitoku)
SpoilerShow
Image
User avatar
Cassiopeia
Combat butler
Combat butler
Posts: 1057
Joined: Sun Jan 03, 2010 9:36 am
Worships: Tennos "A-tan" Athena
Melon Pan: 50
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by Cassiopeia » Thu Mar 17, 2011 4:25 pm

ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last Order-Oikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa Asami-Furude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa Kanon-Ayanami Rei
ARENA 11Ikaros-Kaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry Nightmare-Ryūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki Ayase-Sōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka Ritsu-Hinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-Musume-Yamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya Isumi-Ayatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang Lingyin-Sōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi Nanoha-Itsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano Sora-Nino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa Ui-Haramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya Nozomi-Sendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima Shōko-Yūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
Image Credit to Awesome Hikarin <3 ISML2011 FINAL <3
User avatar
KuroYuki
Kunoichi
Kunoichi
Posts: 7
Joined: Tue Mar 15, 2011 5:25 pm
Worships: Tachibana Kanade
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: Tachibana Kanade Win 2011 Tiara!!!!!!!

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by KuroYuki » Thu Mar 17, 2011 4:29 pm

ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last Order-Oikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa Asami-Furude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa Kanon-Ayanami Rei
ARENA 11IkarosAbsKaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry Nightmare-Ryūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki Ayase-Sōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka Ritsu-Hinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-MusumeAbsYamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya Isumi-Ayatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang Lingyin-Sōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi NanohaAbsItsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano Sora-Nino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa Ui-Haramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya Nozomi-Sendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima Shōko-Yūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
User avatar
shabutaro
Season faery
Season faery
Posts: 98
Joined: Mon Feb 28, 2011 7:34 am
Worships: In Asuna we trust!
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: I wish someday can see Eri Sawachika in ISML
Location: eShikoku
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by shabutaro » Thu Mar 17, 2011 4:31 pm

ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last Order-Oikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa Asami-Furude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa Kanon-Ayanami Rei
ARENA 11Ikaros-Kaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry NightmareAbsRyūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki Ayase-Sōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka Ritsu-Hinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-Musume-Yamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya Isumi-Ayatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang LingyinAbsSōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi Nanoha-Itsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano Sora-Nino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa Ui-Haramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya NozomiAbsSendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima ShōkoAbsYūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
User avatar
OokamiNoKaze
Gym leader
Gym leader
Posts: 171
Joined: Tue Feb 16, 2010 12:10 am
Melon Pan: 50

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by OokamiNoKaze » Thu Mar 17, 2011 4:44 pm

ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last Order-Oikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa Asami-Furude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa Kanon-Ayanami Rei
ARENA 11Ikaros-Kaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry Nightmare-Ryūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki Ayase-Sōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka Ritsu-Hinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-Musume-Yamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya Isumi-Ayatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang Lingyin-Sōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi Nanoha-Itsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano Sora-Nino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa Ui-Haramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya Nozomi-Sendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima Shōko-Yūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
blackbeard
Samurai
Samurai
Posts: 84
Joined: Sat Mar 12, 2011 4:13 pm
Melon Pan: 50

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by blackbeard » Thu Mar 17, 2011 5:00 pm

ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last Order-Oikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa Asami-Furude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa Kanon-Ayanami Rei
ARENA 11Ikaros-Kaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry Nightmare-Ryūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki Ayase-Sōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka Ritsu-Hinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-Musume-Yamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya Isumi-Ayatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang Lingyin-Sōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi Nanoha-Itsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano Sora-Nino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa Ui-Haramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya Nozomi-Sendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima Shōko-Yūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
User avatar
Yakuman
Berserker
Berserker
Posts: 1329
Joined: Mon Feb 14, 2011 11:13 pm
Worships: Kurumi-sama *.*
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: more
Location: Budapest

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by Yakuman » Thu Mar 17, 2011 5:00 pm

ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last Order-Oikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa Asami-Furude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa Kanon-Ayanami Rei
ARENA 11Ikaros-Kaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry Nightmare-Ryūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki Ayase-Sōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka Ritsu-Hinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-Musume-Yamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya Isumi-Ayatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang Lingyin-Sōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi Nanoha-Itsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano Sora-Nino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa Ui-Haramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya Nozomi-Sendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima Shōko-Yūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
Hurry up and make a contract with me! ◕‿‿◕ ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
defeated but not forgotten favoritesShow
ImageImageImage
Materials used in the sig are courtesy of Marinara, ppizzapie, Hikari-chan and Annabloem
User avatar
exec
~Senior Member~
~Senior Member~
Posts: 1744
Joined: Mon May 11, 2009 5:15 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 15
2020 Female Favorite: Aisaka Taiga
2020 Male Favorite: Agatsuma Zen'itsu
2019 Female Favorite: Kanna Kamui
2019 Male Favorite: Shiota Nagisa
2018 Female Favorite: Holo
2018 Male Favorite: Astolfo
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by exec » Thu Mar 17, 2011 5:02 pm

ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last Order-Oikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa Asami-Furude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa Kanon-Ayanami Rei
ARENA 11Ikaros-Kaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry Nightmare-Ryūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki Ayase-Sōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka Ritsu-Hinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-Musume-Yamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya Isumi-Ayatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang Lingyin-Sōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi Nanoha-Itsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano Sora-Nino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa Ui-Haramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya Nozomi-Sendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima Shōko-Yūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
Image
User avatar
tkout
Space pirate
Space pirate
Posts: 390
Joined: Sat May 29, 2010 3:43 pm
Worships: Midarezaki Kyōka
Melon Pan: 85
Location: Mars

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by tkout » Thu Mar 17, 2011 5:06 pm

ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last Order-Oikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa Asami-Furude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa Kanon-Ayanami Rei
ARENA 11Ikaros-Kaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry Nightmare-Ryūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki Ayase-Sōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka Ritsu-Hinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-Musume-Yamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya Isumi-Ayatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang Lingyin-Sōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi Nanoha-Itsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano Sora-Nino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa Ui-Haramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya Nozomi-Sendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima Shōko-Yūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
Image
User avatar
akumaxx
Puella magi
Puella magi
Posts: 4822
Joined: Sat Jan 16, 2010 2:09 pm
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: An ISML without harmonics
Location: Realm of Deceit

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by akumaxx » Thu Mar 17, 2011 5:23 pm

Better than doing nothing... This is war.
ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last Order-Oikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa Asami-Furude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa Kanon-Ayanami Rei
ARENA 11Ikaros-Kaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry Nightmare-Ryūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki Ayase-Sōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka Ritsu-Hinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-Musume-Yamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya Isumi-Ayatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang Lingyin-Sōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi Nanoha-Itsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano Sora-Nino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa Ui-Haramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya Nozomi-Sendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima Shōko-Yūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
== Low Activity ==
Current Soul: 269
Newest cards of Saimoe set: (Resized for signature use)
Previous cardsShow
User avatar
Tenshiholic
Dojikko
Dojikko
Posts: 153
Joined: Fri Mar 04, 2011 8:57 pm
Worships: Hanazawa Kana
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: A world of peace!
Location: Canada

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by Tenshiholic » Thu Mar 17, 2011 5:41 pm

ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last Order-Oikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa Asami-Furude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa Kanon-Ayanami Rei
ARENA 11Ikaros-Kaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry Nightmare-Ryūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki Ayase-Sōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka Ritsu-Hinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-Musume-Yamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya Isumi-Ayatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang Lingyin-Sōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi Nanoha-Itsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano Sora-Nino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa Ui-Haramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya Nozomi-Sendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima Shōko-Yūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
Image
User avatar
Miku
Sacred jewel
Sacred jewel
Posts: 355
Joined: Tue Jun 01, 2010 10:42 am
Worships: Fate Testarossa
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: Someday can step onto Hockenheimring or Nürburgring to shout for local racing drivers!
Location: Deutschland

Re: VOTING: 2011 Prelims II-1 - 17 March

Post by Miku » Thu Mar 17, 2011 5:44 pm

ARENA 01Elucia de Lute Irma-Alice
ARENA 02Shiina Minatsu-Hecate
ARENA 03Tōsaka Rin-Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 04Ibuki Fūko-Akaba Chizuru
ARENA 05Last Order-Oikawa Tsurara
ARENA 06Ōkami Ryōko-Suiseiseki
ARENA 07Iwasawa Asami-Furude Hanyū
ARENA 08Cecilia Alcott-Sonohara Anri
ARENA 09Shinonono Hōki-Stocking
ARENA 10Nakagawa KanonAbsAyanami Rei
ARENA 11Ikaros-Kaname Madoka
ARENA 12Merry NightmareAbsRyūgū Rena
ARENA 13Charlotte Dunois-Nessa
ARENA 14Busujima Saeko-Isurugi Mio
ARENA 15Aragaki AyaseAbsSōryū Asuka Langley
ARENA 16Tainaka Ritsu-Hinamori Amu
ARENA 17Ika-Musume-Yamada Aoi
ARENA 18Saginomiya Isumi-Ayatsuji Tsukasa
ARENA 19Nymph-Kataoka Yūki
ARENA 20Saten Ruiko-Amakusa Shino
ARENA 21Huang Lingyin-Sōseiseki
ARENA 22Himeji Mizuki-Ayuzawa Misaki
ARENA 23Sakurano Kurimu-Tamura Manami
ARENA 24Takamachi Nanoha-Itsuwa
ARENA 25Kasugano SoraAbsNino
ARENA 26Kawashima Ami-Yagami Hayate
ARENA 27Hirasawa Ui-Haramura Nodoka
ARENA 28Kiriya Nozomi-Sendō Erika
ARENA 29Nakamura Yuri-Yamamoto Nanako
ARENA 30Shiomiya Shiori-Suigintō
ARENA 31Kirishima ShōkoAbsYūno Arashiko
ARENA 32Konjiki no Yami-Ryōgi Shiki
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
SpoilerShow
ImageImageImage
Elizabeth F. Beurling (Silver Fox) From: Maritime State Britannia
Locked