VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Nominations and other events occurring before the Main Tournament
User avatar
LOveLive!
[HUMAN SEQUENCER]
[HUMAN SEQUENCER]
Posts: 3906
Joined: Tue Mar 19, 2013 3:57 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss
Melon Pan: 306
Wish: To do IIDX well
Location: KONMAI

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by LOveLive! » Sun Mar 16, 2014 5:42 pm

Last Dance...
ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
User avatar
kanohistorm
Electromaster
Electromaster
Posts: 6407
Joined: Wed Dec 28, 2011 9:34 pm
Worships: Erika Sendou
Melon Pan: 181
Wish: a kookie?
Location: Sakurasou

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by kanohistorm » Sun Mar 16, 2014 5:43 pm

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura KyōkoAbsMikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
Image
spoiler alert :3
User avatar
Hetaliafan09
Cherry blossom
Cherry blossom
Posts: 961
Joined: Sat Mar 21, 2009 5:58 am
Worships: Gilgamesh
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: Become a member of the Straw Hat crew.

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by Hetaliafan09 » Sun Mar 16, 2014 6:10 pm

Sigh.
ARENA 01Yūki MikanAbsNeptune
ARENA 02Kudō AsukaAbsDairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya KarutaAbsKaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia DevilukeAbsKuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia DraculairAbsNatsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte BelewAbsNishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi AiAbsAkatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama YuiAbsKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe YōAbsAi Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin RirichiyoAbsTōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27FreyAbsGasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki MeiAbsCthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
User avatar
Marinara
Artisan
Artisan
Posts: 1481
Joined: Wed Feb 18, 2009 1:58 am
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Horo, the Wise Wolf
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: Bottomless ramen
Location: Neo-Venezia, Aqua
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by Marinara » Sun Mar 16, 2014 6:37 pm

ARENA 01Yūki MikanAbsNeptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri KyōkoAbsDekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita KomariAbsTsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07NyarlathotepAbsIchijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20ChocolatAbsCelestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira FuranoAbsMatoi Ryūko
ARENA 29IonaAbsNatsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31TakaoAbsShindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
Image
Marinara's Anime Blog: Anime B&B
Follow me on Twitter!
Jiharo
Void mage
Void mage
Posts: 1481
Joined: Sun Feb 10, 2013 5:23 pm
Melon Pan: 50

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by Jiharo » Sun Mar 16, 2014 6:42 pm

PLEASE VOTE FOR NASE MITSUKI AND MUKAIDO MANAKA!
ARENA 01結城美柑-ネプテューヌ
ARENA 02久遠 飛鳥-大連寺 鈴鹿
ARENA 03ノワール-向井戸まなか
ARENA 04霧切響子-凸守早苗
ARENA 05ハクア・ド・ロット・ヘルミニウム-越谷 小鞠
ARENA 06神北小毬-土御門夏目
ARENA 07ニャルラトホテプ-一条 蛍
ARENA 08遊王子謳歌-稲葉姫子
ARENA 09フレンダ セイヴェルン-ミュセル・フォアラン
ARENA 10髏々宮カルタ-加賀香子
ARENA 11比良平ちさき-来ヶ谷唯湖
ARENA 12汐宮栞-美樹さやか
ARENA 13佐倉杏子-ミカサ・アッカーマン
ARENA 14モモ・ベリア・デビルーク-黒木智子
ARENA 15ネプギア-食蜂 操祈
ARENA 16宮内れんげ-モルジアナ
ARENA 17レティシア・ドラクレア-夏川 真涼
ARENA 18シャルロット・ブリュー-西木野 真姫
ARENA 19冬海 愛衣-アカツキ
ARENA 20ショコラ-セレスティア・ルーデンベルク
ARENA 21九条カレン-ラウラ・ボーデヴィッヒ
ARENA 22由比ヶ浜 結衣-北白川 たまこ
ARENA 23春日部 耀-アイ・アスティン
ARENA 24白鬼院凜々蝶-冬馬かずさ
ARENA 25遊佐 恵美-能美クドリャフカ
ARENA 26名瀨美月-松岡江
ARENA 27フレイ-我妻由乃
ARENA 28雪平 ふらの-纏流子
ARENA 29イオナ-棗鈴
ARENA 30見崎鳴-クー子
ARENA 31タカオ-新堂 愛
ARENA 32鹿目まどか-姫柊雪菜
User avatar
loudmouth
Intelligent device
Intelligent device
Posts: 1369
Joined: Mon Jul 05, 2010 2:06 am
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: To go to heaven

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by loudmouth » Sun Mar 16, 2014 7:03 pm

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita KomariAbsTsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda SeivelunAbsMyucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia DevilukeAbsKuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia DraculairAbsNatsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte BelewAbsNishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe YōAbsAi Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase MitsukiAbsMatsuoka Gō
ARENA 27FreyAbsGasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31TakaoAbsShindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
User avatar
houreki
~Lurking Terror~
~Lurking Terror~
Posts: 2557
Joined: Sun Mar 09, 2014 7:16 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImage
Melon Pan: 18
2020 Female Favorite: Emilia
2020 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
2019 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2019 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by houreki » Sun Mar 16, 2014 7:03 pm

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
ImageImage
SpoilerShow
Image ImageImage Thanks for all the awesome sigs :>
hinakatbklyn
Incubator
Incubator
Posts: 3720
Joined: Mon Nov 09, 2009 5:07 pm
Melon Pan: 55

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by hinakatbklyn » Sun Mar 16, 2014 7:46 pm

I should be supporting Mikan and Haqua just because they're higher priorities........ but Noire and (Raven) Natsume are getting my attention much more just because they haven't been in the regular season before.

(Maybe Ai Fuyuumi, Nepgear and Ku-ko will get lucky in their matches and advance as well)
ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
User avatar
Hachiko
Heavenly Tiara
Heavenly Tiara
Posts: 16395
Joined: Sat Aug 08, 2009 11:27 pm
Worships: Kaname Madoka
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Aisaka Taiga
2020 Male Favorite: Agatsuma Zen'itsu
2019 Female Favorite: Kaname Madoka
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Chtholly Nota Seniorious
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: An awesome 2020 ISML.
Location: Long Beach, California
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by Hachiko » Sun Mar 16, 2014 7:59 pm

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
User avatar
Homura
[Apprentice Magician]
[Apprentice Magician]
Posts: 3121
Joined: Wed Sep 25, 2013 3:25 am
Badges:
Melon Pan: 55
2020 Female Favorite: Shiina Mashiro
2020 Male Favorite: Lelouch Lamperouge
2019 Female Favorite: Makise Kurisu
2019 Male Favorite: Levi
2018 Female Favorite: Makise Kurisu
2018 Male Favorite: Yukihira Sōma
Location: China

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by Homura » Sun Mar 16, 2014 8:02 pm

ARENA 01Yūki MikanAbsNeptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03NoireAbsMukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot HerminiumAbsKoshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita KomariAbsTsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji ŌkaAbsInaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda SeivelunAbsMyucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya ShioriAbsMiki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia DevilukeAbsKuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20ChocolatAbsCelestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō KarenAbsLaura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe YōAbsAi Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira FuranoAbsMatoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31TakaoAbsShindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname MadokaAbsHimeragi Yukina
User avatar
CureRainbow
State alchemist
State alchemist
Posts: 1897
Joined: Tue Jun 12, 2012 4:49 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: Magical girls
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: everyone to be ultra happy!
Location: Your dreams

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by CureRainbow » Sun Mar 16, 2014 8:06 pm

ARENA 01Yūki MikanAbsNeptune
ARENA 02Kudō AsukaAbsDairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03NoireAbsMukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita KomariAbsTsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07NyarlathotepAbsIchijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda SeivelunAbsMyucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya KarutaAbsKaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira ChisakiAbsKurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15NepgearAbsShokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi RengeAbsMorgiana
ARENA 17Leticia DraculairAbsNatsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi AiAbsAkatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe YōAbsAi Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin RirichiyoAbsTōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa EmiAbsNōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29IonaAbsNatsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
It's sad how most of the matches I either knew none of the two or I loved both of them. 'Tis a horrible decision to make for the latter ;_;
Image
Many thanks to Hikarin for making the amazing Akari~n sig!~
User avatar
Chiyome
Chuunibyou
Chuunibyou
Posts: 260
Joined: Sun May 12, 2013 7:29 pm
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Yukinoshita Yukino

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by Chiyome » Sun Mar 16, 2014 8:32 pm

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
User avatar
Team Rocket Elite
Moon princess
Moon princess
Posts: 3211
Joined: Wed Feb 18, 2009 2:43 am
Badges:
Image
Worships: Bernkastel
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: dried plums to go with the tea.

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by Team Rocket Elite » Sun Mar 16, 2014 8:41 pm

VotesShow
Yūki Mikan vs Neptune
Kudō Asuka vs Dairenji Suzuka
Noire vs Mukaido Manaka
Kirigiri Kyōko vs Dekomori Sanae
Haqua du Lot Herminium vs Koshigaya Komari
Kamikita Komari vs Tsuchimikado Natsume
Nyarlathotep vs Ichijō Hotaru
Yūōji Ōka vs Inaba Himeko
Frenda Seivelun vs Myucel Foaran
Roromiya Karuta vs Kaga Kōko
Hiradaira Chisaki vs Kurugaya Yuiko
Shiomiya Shiori vs Miki Sayaka
Sakura Kyōko vs Mikasa Ackerman
Momo Belia Deviluke vs Kuroki Tomoko
Nepgear vs Shokuhō Misaki
Miyauchi Renge vs Morgiana
Leticia Draculair vs Natsukawa Masuzu
Charlotte Belew vs Nishikino Maki
Fuyuumi Ai vs Akatsuki
Chocolat vs Celestia Ludenberg
Kujō Karen vs Laura Bodewig
Yuigahama Yui vs Kitashirakawa Tamako
Kasukabe Yō vs Ai Astin
Shirakiin Ririchiyo vs Tōma Kazusa
Yusa Emi vs Nōmi Kudryavka
Nase Mitsuki vs Matsuoka Gō
Frey vs Gasai Yuno
Yukihira Furano vs Matoi Ryūko
Iona vs Natsume Rin
Misaki Mei vs Cthugha
Takao vs Shindō Ai
Kaname Madoka vs Himeragi Yukina
A miracle that you believe in when you know it won't happen......... is hope.
User avatar
Bastion
Titan
Titan
Posts: 5614
Joined: Sun Nov 22, 2009 1:58 am
Badges:
Image
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: People who actually want to do their jobs.
Location: existing
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by Bastion » Sun Mar 16, 2014 9:48 pm

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
In the matches where I didn't care about either, the darker-haired won the vote
User avatar
LightTwo
Mystes
Mystes
Posts: 295
Joined: Sat Mar 26, 2011 1:05 am
Worships: Aisaka Taiga
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: The end of the world
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by LightTwo » Sun Mar 16, 2014 10:10 pm

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image
User avatar
exec
~Senior Member~
~Senior Member~
Posts: 1744
Joined: Mon May 11, 2009 5:15 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 15
2020 Female Favorite: Aisaka Taiga
2020 Male Favorite: Agatsuma Zen'itsu
2019 Female Favorite: Kanna Kamui
2019 Male Favorite: Shiota Nagisa
2018 Female Favorite: Holo
2018 Male Favorite: Astolfo
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by exec » Sun Mar 16, 2014 10:41 pm

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
Image
User avatar
maglor
~Fukou da~
~Fukou da~
Posts: 8955
Joined: Thu Feb 26, 2009 8:57 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Abriel Nei Debrusc Borl Paryun Lafiel
Melon Pan: 75
2020 Female Favorite: Holo
2020 Male Favorite: Natsume Takashi
2019 Female Favorite: Akemi Homura
2019 Male Favorite: Arima Kōsei
2018 Female Favorite: Chtholly Nota Seniorious
2018 Male Favorite: Yang Wenli
Wish: More people being open to alternatives and compromises.

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by maglor » Sun Mar 16, 2014 11:28 pm

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
Image
User avatar
Vella
Gym leader
Gym leader
Posts: 173
Joined: Wed Oct 09, 2013 5:33 pm
Worships: Haibara Ai
Melon Pan: 50
Location: North American Aerospace Defense Command

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by Vella » Sun Mar 16, 2014 11:44 pm

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō AsukaAbsDairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03NoireAbsMukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri KyōkoAbsDekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot HerminiumAbsKoshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita KomariAbsTsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji ŌkaAbsInaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda SeivelunAbsMyucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya KarutaAbsKaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira ChisakiAbsKurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya ShioriAbsMiki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura KyōkoAbsMikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi RengeAbsMorgiana
ARENA 17Leticia DraculairAbsNatsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi AiAbsAkatsuki
ARENA 20ChocolatAbsCelestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō KarenAbsLaura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama YuiAbsKitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe YōAbsAi Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin RirichiyoAbsTōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase MitsukiAbsMatsuoka Gō
ARENA 27FreyAbsGasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira FuranoAbsMatoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31TakaoAbsShindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname MadokaAbsHimeragi Yukina
User avatar
Zefyris
Gnome
Gnome
Posts: 591
Joined: Fri Jan 06, 2012 10:54 pm
Worships: Midarezaki Kyouka
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: ISML 2015 Nova Division to have at least one character I favor.
Location: Dome of Crystal Seers, Ultanash Shelwe

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by Zefyris » Mon Mar 17, 2014 12:34 am

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase MitsukiAbsMatsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
User avatar
Eater-of-All
Dragon slayer
Dragon slayer
Posts: 2322
Joined: Wed Feb 18, 2009 2:07 am
Badges:
Image
Melon Pan: 65
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by Eater-of-All » Mon Mar 17, 2014 12:52 am

VotesShow
ARENA 01: [Yūki Mikan] Neptune
ARENA 02: [Kudō Asuka] Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03: Noire [Mukaido Manaka]
ARENA 04: [Kirigiri Kyōko] Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05: [Haqua du Lot Herminium] Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06: [Kamikita Komari] Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07: [Nyarlathotep] Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08: Yūōji Ōka [Inaba Himeko]
ARENA 09: [Frenda Seivelun] Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10: [Roromiya Karuta] Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11: Hiradaira Chisaki [Kurugaya Yuiko]
ARENA 12: [Shiomiya Shiori] Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13: [Sakura Kyōko] Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14: [Momo Belia Deviluke] Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15: Nepgear [Shokuhō Misaki]
ARENA 16: Miyauchi Renge [Morgiana]
ARENA 17: [Leticia Draculair] Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18: Charlotte Belew [Nishikino Maki]
ARENA 19: Fuyuumi Ai [Akatsuki]
ARENA 20: Chocolat [Celestia Ludenberg]
ARENA 21: Kujō Karen [Laura Bodewig]
ARENA 22: Yuigahama Yui [Kitashirakawa Tamako]
ARENA 23: Kasukabe Yō [Ai Astin]
ARENA 24: [Shirakiin Ririchiyo] Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25: Yusa Emi [Nōmi Kudryavka]
ARENA 26: [Nase Mitsuki] Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27: Frey [Gasai Yuno]
ARENA 28: Yukihira Furano [Matoi Ryūko]
ARENA 29: Iona [Natsume Rin]
ARENA 30: [Misaki Mei] Cthugha
ARENA 31: Takao [Shindō Ai]
ARENA 32: [Kaname Madoka] Himeragi Yukina
Image
SpoilerShow
Image
Locked