VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Nominations and other events occurring before the Main Tournament
User avatar
Progeusz
Befriender
Befriender
Posts: 208
Joined: Tue Apr 30, 2013 7:08 pm
Worships: Watashi
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: [email protected] 2011 characters

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by Progeusz » Mon Mar 17, 2014 1:20 am

Sure is Phase III here.
ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita KomariAbsTsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi AiAbsAkatsuki
ARENA 20ChocolatAbsCelestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa EmiAbsNōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27FreyAbsGasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
User avatar
sirwence
Arturian
Arturian
Posts: 1955
Joined: Tue Oct 06, 2009 5:34 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: Saber
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Saber
2020 Male Favorite: Totsuka Saika
2019 Female Favorite: Saber
2018 Female Favorite: Saber
2018 Male Favorite: Totsuka Saika
Location: USA
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by sirwence » Mon Mar 17, 2014 2:24 am

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
Shidou
Bandit
Bandit
Posts: 71
Joined: Tue Nov 26, 2013 6:22 pm
Melon Pan: 50

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by Shidou » Mon Mar 17, 2014 4:40 am

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
User avatar
Keima
Undine
Undine
Posts: 649
Joined: Fri Jun 29, 2012 6:13 am
Worships: Black Rock Shooter (BRS)
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: Still want even more professional quality Vocaloid events in the U.S.

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by Keima » Mon Mar 17, 2014 4:53 am

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
User avatar
tachimegun
Flame haze
Flame haze
Posts: 309
Joined: Wed Oct 31, 2012 9:09 am
Melon Pan: 50
Location: In the bottom of your heart

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by tachimegun » Mon Mar 17, 2014 5:00 am

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
SpoilerShow
The Game
User avatar
Darth Blitzer
Space pirate
Space pirate
Posts: 386
Joined: Fri Mar 06, 2009 11:36 am
Worships: KyoAni Empire
Melon Pan: 50
Wish: Patrolling the Ohio wasteland almost makes you wish for a nuclear winter.
Location: People's Republic of Ohiostan

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by Darth Blitzer » Mon Mar 17, 2014 7:34 am

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
ETERNAL LURKER who rarely posts now sometimes posts, maybe
Politics, Religion, and Moé
"I remember when ISML was good"
"ISML has never been good"
Image
User avatar
niwa87
Rinshan kaihou
Rinshan kaihou
Posts: 1703
Joined: Tue Feb 09, 2010 12:46 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: Haachama~
Melon Pan: 97
2020 Female Favorite: Nakano Nino
2020 Male Favorite: Uesugi Fūtarō
2019 Female Favorite: Sawamura Spencer Eriri
2019 Male Favorite: Yukihira Sōma
2018 Female Favorite: Teruhashi Kokomi
2018 Male Favorite: Saiki Kusuo
Wish: My wishes come true...
Location: Haachama WORLD

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by niwa87 » Mon Mar 17, 2014 7:56 am

Quite an easy vote except for bracket D...
ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
comments/rantsShow
- Bracket D is the most cruelest bracket for me. I like all four of them. I end up voting for Hotarun (which I think will lose) and Ouka (which I hope will be able to go through to the main round, though I believe Nyaruko will win this bracket)
- Too bad Nepgear have to face Misaki in the first round. I really want to see her in the main round but I believe Misaki has a better chance (Not that I will complain if Misaki manage to get a spot in the main round. I will happy though)...
- I don't have any preference on arena 24 & 31. End up voting for Ririchiyo (Since I have an idea what kind of character she is) and Takao (Solely for Elvinsky)
Please excuse my lousy English...
Image
My brain goes Haachamachama~
User avatar
YagamiHayate
Combat butler
Combat butler
Posts: 1030
Joined: Sat May 14, 2011 10:40 am
Badges:
Image
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by YagamiHayate » Mon Mar 17, 2014 8:49 am

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03NoireAbsMukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07NyarlathotepAbsIchijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa EmiAbsNōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
User avatar
Umi
Void mage
Void mage
Posts: 1467
Joined: Sun Jun 28, 2009 12:57 pm
Worships: Ichinose Kotomi
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by Umi » Mon Mar 17, 2014 10:11 am

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
Image
User avatar
archer_shirou01
Shrine maiden
Shrine maiden
Posts: 63
Joined: Thu Apr 25, 2013 11:10 pm
Melon Pan: 50

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by archer_shirou01 » Mon Mar 17, 2014 2:11 pm

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03NoireAbsMukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō KarenAbsLaura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
User avatar
Fate
Moon princess
Moon princess
Posts: 3379
Joined: Wed Feb 18, 2009 3:44 am
Badges:
Image
Worships: Fate Testarossa
Melon Pan: 105
2020 Female Favorite: Aisaka Taiga
2020 Male Favorite: Hei
2019 Female Favorite: Aisaka Taiga
2019 Male Favorite: Sakata Gintoki
2018 Female Favorite: Aisaka Taiga
2018 Male Favorite: Sakata Gintoki
Wish: Perpetual joy for friends and family
Location: Fate's bed
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by Fate » Mon Mar 17, 2014 4:00 pm

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura Kyōko-Mikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia Draculair-Natsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki Mei-Cthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
Image
ImageALL HAIL FATE T. HARLAOWN!Image
[url=irc://irc.rizon.net/Feitoism]#Feitoism @ irc.rizon.net[/url]
User avatar
Fuijiwara
[Ebb and Flow]
[Ebb and Flow]
Posts: 4242
Joined: Sat Dec 14, 2013 3:39 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImage
Worships: Fuijiwara no Mokou
Melon Pan: 2
Wish: Happiness~~

Re: VOTING: 2014 Prelims III-1 ~ March 16

Post by Fuijiwara » Mon Mar 17, 2014 4:17 pm

ARENA 01Yūki Mikan-Neptune
ARENA 02Kudō Asuka-Dairenji Suzuka
ARENA 03Noire-Mukaido Manaka
ARENA 04Kirigiri Kyōko-Dekomori Sanae
ARENA 05Haqua du Lot Herminium-Koshigaya Komari
ARENA 06Kamikita Komari-Tsuchimikado Natsume
ARENA 07Nyarlathotep-Ichijō Hotaru
ARENA 08Yūōji Ōka-Inaba Himeko
ARENA 09Frenda Seivelun-Myucel Foaran
ARENA 10Roromiya Karuta-Kaga Kōko
ARENA 11Hiradaira Chisaki-Kurugaya Yuiko
ARENA 12Shiomiya Shiori-Miki Sayaka
ARENA 13Sakura KyōkoAbsMikasa Ackerman
ARENA 14Momo Belia Deviluke-Kuroki Tomoko
ARENA 15Nepgear-Shokuhō Misaki
ARENA 16Miyauchi Renge-Morgiana
ARENA 17Leticia DraculairAbsNatsukawa Masuzu
ARENA 18Charlotte Belew-Nishikino Maki
ARENA 19Fuyuumi Ai-Akatsuki
ARENA 20Chocolat-Celestia Ludenberg
ARENA 21Kujō Karen-Laura Bodewig
ARENA 22Yuigahama Yui-Kitashirakawa Tamako
ARENA 23Kasukabe Yō-Ai Astin
ARENA 24Shirakiin Ririchiyo-Tōma Kazusa
ARENA 25Yusa Emi-Nōmi Kudryavka
ARENA 26Nase Mitsuki-Matsuoka Gō
ARENA 27Frey-Gasai Yuno
ARENA 28Yukihira Furano-Matoi Ryūko
ARENA 29Iona-Natsume Rin
ARENA 30Misaki MeiAbsCthugha
ARENA 31Takao-Shindō Ai
ARENA 32Kaname Madoka-Himeragi Yukina
Image
2015 SilversShow
ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
Locked