VOTING: 2020 Elimination 3 - Jan 23

Single-Elimination Tournament and future ISML contests
User avatar
Ennadai
Teleporter
Teleporter
Posts: 688
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2017 4:40 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2020 Elimination 3 - Jan 23

Post by Ennadai » Sat Jan 23, 2021 3:45 pm

ARENA 1ShiroYukinoshita Yukino
ARENA 2Yuigahama YuiYūki Asuna
ARENA 3Tachibana TakiShirogane Miyuki
ARENA 4Satō KazumaAyanokōji Kiyotaka
ARENA 5Satō HinaElaina
ARENA 6Yuzaki TsukasaAurora Suya Rhys Kaymin
ARENA 7Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
ARENA 8Adachi SakuraSaya
ARENA 9Arisugawa KanameUehara Ayumu
ARENA 10Yūki SetsunaShimamura Hōgetsu
ARENA 11Izanami KyōkoHiiragi Nana
ARENA 12Hanasaka YuiFurude Rika
ARENA 13Amano HinaIzumi Sagiri
ARENA 14Hirasawa YuiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 15Aisaka TaigaIllyasviel von Einzbern
ARENA 16Miyamizu MitsuhaAoyama Nanami
ARENA 17Nakano AzusaSaber
ARENA 18TakagiMakinohara Shōko
ARENA 19Willem KmetschEugeo
ARENA 20Izumi MasamuneFukube Satoshi
ARENA 21Itsuka ShidōIshida Shōya
ARENA 22Shiota NagisaKyon
ARENA 23Otosaka YūEren Yeager
ARENA 24Akasaka RyūnosukeAkabane Karma
ARENA 25ArteAkane Aoi
ARENA 26Shima RinGotō Hime
ARENA 27Nishizumi MihoHanazono Yurine
ARENA 28Catarina ClaesHondomachi Koharu
Voter Id: d294d315-9094-5f75-9d1c-7121896396f7
gomen ne
i can no longer endure my shit taste
gonna quit
Yagatomi
Nikuman
Nikuman
Posts: 49
Joined: Mon Sep 02, 2019 1:14 am
Badges:
Worships: Yukinoshita Yukino
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Yatogami Tōka
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Yukinoshita Yukino
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Location: Hangzhou,China

Re: VOTING: 2020 Elimination 3 - Jan 23

Post by Yagatomi » Sat Jan 23, 2021 4:10 pm

ARENA 1ShiroYukinoshita Yukino
ARENA 2Yuigahama YuiYūki Asuna
ARENA 3Tachibana TakiShirogane Miyuki
ARENA 4Satō KazumaAyanokōji Kiyotaka
ARENA 5Satō HinaElaina
ARENA 6Yuzaki TsukasaAurora Suya Rhys Kaymin
ARENA 7Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
ARENA 8Adachi SakuraSaya
ARENA 9Arisugawa KanameUehara Ayumu
ARENA 10Yūki SetsunaShimamura Hōgetsu
ARENA 11Izanami KyōkoHiiragi Nana
ARENA 12Hanasaka YuiFurude Rika
ARENA 13Amano HinaIzumi Sagiri
ARENA 14Hirasawa YuiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 15Aisaka TaigaIllyasviel von Einzbern
ARENA 16Miyamizu MitsuhaAoyama Nanami
ARENA 17Nakano AzusaSaber
ARENA 18TakagiMakinohara Shōko
ARENA 19Willem KmetschEugeo
ARENA 20Izumi MasamuneFukube Satoshi
ARENA 21Itsuka ShidōIshida Shōya
ARENA 22Shiota NagisaKyon
ARENA 23Otosaka YūEren Yeager
ARENA 24Akasaka RyūnosukeAkabane Karma
ARENA 25ArteAkane Aoi
ARENA 26Shima RinGotō Hime
ARENA 27Nishizumi MihoHanazono Yurine
ARENA 28Catarina ClaesHondomachi Koharu
Voter Id: fc5c4dd3-8647-51b0-a57e-50800c38ed53
User avatar
Skadi
Kunoichi
Kunoichi
Posts: 7
Joined: Thu Jan 14, 2021 9:16 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Takanashi Rikka
2020 Male Favorite: Archer
2019 Female Favorite: Akiyama Mio
2018 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
Wish: ISML better
Location: USA

Re: VOTING: 2020 Elimination 3 - Jan 23

Post by Skadi » Sat Jan 23, 2021 4:47 pm

ARENA 1ShiroYukinoshita Yukino
ARENA 2Yuigahama YuiYūki Asuna
ARENA 3Tachibana TakiShirogane Miyuki
ARENA 4Satō KazumaAyanokōji Kiyotaka
ARENA 5Satō HinaElaina
ARENA 6Yuzaki TsukasaAurora Suya Rhys Kaymin
ARENA 7Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
ARENA 8Adachi SakuraSaya
ARENA 9Arisugawa KanameUehara Ayumu
ARENA 10Yūki SetsunaShimamura Hōgetsu
ARENA 11Izanami KyōkoHiiragi Nana
ARENA 12Hanasaka YuiFurude Rika
ARENA 13Amano HinaIzumi Sagiri
ARENA 14Hirasawa YuiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 15Aisaka TaigaIllyasviel von Einzbern
ARENA 16Miyamizu MitsuhaAoyama Nanami
ARENA 17Nakano AzusaSaber
ARENA 18TakagiMakinohara Shōko
ARENA 19Willem KmetschEugeo
ARENA 20Izumi MasamuneFukube Satoshi
ARENA 21Itsuka ShidōIshida Shōya
ARENA 22Shiota NagisaKyon
ARENA 23Otosaka YūEren Yeager
ARENA 24Akasaka RyūnosukeAkabane Karma
ARENA 25ArteAkane Aoi
ARENA 26Shima RinGotō Hime
ARENA 27Nishizumi MihoHanazono Yurine
ARENA 28Catarina ClaesHondomachi Koharu
Voter Id: 5f9e92ba-d13a-508f-a513-60573c046710
User avatar
Kurogaga
~Blood Hunter~
~Blood Hunter~
Posts: 1129
Joined: Sat Nov 26, 2016 3:00 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 0
2020 Female Favorite: Chtholly Nota Seniorious
2020 Male Favorite: Willem Kmetsch
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Satomi Rentarō
Location: Neverland
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2020 Elimination 3 - Jan 23

Post by Kurogaga » Sat Jan 23, 2021 5:04 pm

ARENA 1ShiroYukinoshita Yukino
ARENA 2Yuigahama YuiYūki Asuna
ARENA 3Tachibana TakiShirogane Miyuki
ARENA 4Satō KazumaAyanokōji Kiyotaka
ARENA 5Satō HinaElaina
ARENA 6Yuzaki TsukasaAurora Suya Rhys Kaymin
ARENA 7Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
ARENA 8Adachi SakuraSaya
ARENA 9Arisugawa KanameUehara Ayumu
ARENA 10Yūki SetsunaShimamura Hōgetsu
ARENA 11Izanami KyōkoHiiragi Nana
ARENA 12Hanasaka YuiFurude Rika
ARENA 13Amano HinaIzumi Sagiri
ARENA 14Hirasawa YuiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 15Aisaka TaigaIllyasviel von Einzbern
ARENA 16Miyamizu MitsuhaAoyama Nanami
ARENA 17Nakano AzusaSaber
ARENA 18TakagiMakinohara Shōko
ARENA 19Willem KmetschEugeo
ARENA 20Izumi MasamuneFukube Satoshi
ARENA 21Itsuka ShidōIshida Shōya
ARENA 22Shiota NagisaKyon
ARENA 23Otosaka YūEren Yeager
ARENA 24Akasaka RyūnosukeAkabane Karma
ARENA 25ArteAkane Aoi
ARENA 26Shima RinGotō Hime
ARENA 27Nishizumi MihoHanazono Yurine
ARENA 28Catarina ClaesHondomachi Koharu
Voter IDShow
Voter Id: 74938837-b7f4-5396-966d-12b15b31ec28
NoteShow
Due to real life stuff, My voting has been delayed. I'm sorry for late.
Last edited by Kurogaga on Sat Jan 23, 2021 5:15 pm, edited 2 times in total.
My Forumoe Signature ArchiveShow
Image
User avatar
HasbeenaHibiki
Moon princess
Moon princess
Posts: 3026
Joined: Wed May 25, 2011 5:37 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: セニョール・ハズビーナ, ダークライ,クン・アゲロ・アグネス
Melon Pan: 201
2020 Female Favorite: Nakano Miku
2020 Male Favorite: Kakyoin Noriaki
2019 Female Favorite: Platelet
2019 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2018 Female Favorite: Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
2018 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
Wish: A precure making it in ISML and a very popular male Saimoe. Also a Mucha Lucha anime. Darkrai in Saimoe

Re: VOTING: 2020 Elimination 3 - Jan 23

Post by HasbeenaHibiki » Sat Jan 23, 2021 5:09 pm

ARENA 1雪ノ下雪乃
ARENA 2由比ヶ浜結衣結城明日奈
ARENA 3立花瀧白銀御行
ARENA 4佐藤和真綾小路清隆
ARENA 5佐藤ひなイレイナ
ARENA 6由崎司オーロラ・栖夜・リース・カイミーン
ARENA 7天々座理世桐間紗路
ARENA 8安達桜サヤ
ARENA 9有栖川要上原歩夢
ARENA 10優木せつ菜島村抱月
ARENA 11伊座並杏子柊ナナ
ARENA 12花坂結衣古手梨花
ARENA 13天野陽菜和泉紗霧
ARENA 14平沢唯澤村・スペンサー・英梨々
ARENA 15逢坂大河イリヤスフィール・フォン・アインツベルン
ARENA 16宮水三葉青山七海
ARENA 17中野梓セイバー
ARENA 18高木さん牧之原翔子
ARENA 19ヴィレム・クメシュユージオ
ARENA 20和泉正宗福部里志
ARENA 21五河士道石田将也
ARENA 22潮田渚キョン
ARENA 23乙坂有宇エレン・イェーガー
ARENA 24赤坂龍之介赤羽業
ARENA 25アルテ赤根葵
ARENA 26志摩リン後藤姫
ARENA 27西住みほ花園ゆりね
ARENA 28カタリナ・クラエス本堂町小春
Voter Id: ccc224a6-59f5-5cb7-9b8b-d3690346808d
Image
User avatar
houreki
~Lurking Terror~
~Lurking Terror~
Posts: 2556
Joined: Sun Mar 09, 2014 7:16 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImage
Melon Pan: 18
2020 Female Favorite: Emilia
2020 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
2019 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2019 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Bakugō Katsuki
Contact:

Re: VOTING: 2020 Elimination 3 - Jan 23

Post by houreki » Sat Jan 23, 2021 5:13 pm

ARENA 1ShiroYukinoshita Yukino
ARENA 2Yuigahama YuiYūki Asuna
ARENA 3Tachibana TakiShirogane Miyuki
ARENA 4Satō KazumaAyanokōji Kiyotaka
ARENA 5Satō HinaElaina
ARENA 6Yuzaki TsukasaAurora Suya Rhys Kaymin
ARENA 7Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
ARENA 8Adachi SakuraSaya
ARENA 9Arisugawa KanameUehara Ayumu
ARENA 10Yūki SetsunaShimamura Hōgetsu
ARENA 11Izanami KyōkoHiiragi Nana
ARENA 12Hanasaka YuiFurude Rika
ARENA 13Amano HinaIzumi Sagiri
ARENA 14Hirasawa YuiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 15Aisaka TaigaIllyasviel von Einzbern
ARENA 16Miyamizu MitsuhaAoyama Nanami
ARENA 17Nakano AzusaSaber
ARENA 18TakagiMakinohara Shōko
ARENA 19Willem KmetschEugeo
ARENA 20Izumi MasamuneFukube Satoshi
ARENA 21Itsuka ShidōIshida Shōya
ARENA 22Shiota NagisaKyon
ARENA 23Otosaka YūEren Yeager
ARENA 24Akasaka RyūnosukeAkabane Karma
ARENA 25ArteAkane Aoi
ARENA 26Shima RinGotō Hime
ARENA 27Nishizumi MihoHanazono Yurine
ARENA 28Catarina ClaesHondomachi Koharu
Voter Id: cf3bd13d-21c8-5f76-9676-1607108a0834
ImageImage
SpoilerShow
Image ImageImage Thanks for all the awesome sigs :>
User avatar
Aturdsandwich
Beef bowl
Beef bowl
Posts: 43
Joined: Tue Jan 15, 2019 6:21 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Takanashi Rikka
2018 Female Favorite: Takanashi Rikka

Re: VOTING: 2020 Elimination 3 - Jan 23

Post by Aturdsandwich » Sat Jan 23, 2021 6:36 pm

ARENA 1ShiroYukinoshita Yukino
ARENA 2Yuigahama YuiYūki Asuna
ARENA 3Tachibana TakiShirogane Miyuki
ARENA 4Satō KazumaAyanokōji Kiyotaka
ARENA 5Satō HinaElaina
ARENA 6Yuzaki TsukasaAurora Suya Rhys Kaymin
ARENA 7Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
ARENA 8Adachi SakuraSaya
ARENA 9Arisugawa KanameUehara Ayumu
ARENA 10Yūki SetsunaShimamura Hōgetsu
ARENA 11Izanami KyōkoHiiragi Nana
ARENA 12Hanasaka YuiFurude Rika
ARENA 13Amano HinaIzumi Sagiri
ARENA 14Hirasawa YuiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 15Aisaka TaigaIllyasviel von Einzbern
ARENA 16Miyamizu MitsuhaAoyama Nanami
ARENA 17Nakano AzusaSaber
ARENA 18TakagiMakinohara Shōko
ARENA 19Willem KmetschEugeo
ARENA 20Izumi MasamuneFukube Satoshi
ARENA 21Itsuka ShidōIshida Shōya
ARENA 22Shiota NagisaKyon
ARENA 23Otosaka YūEren Yeager
ARENA 24Akasaka RyūnosukeAkabane Karma
ARENA 25ArteAkane Aoi
ARENA 26Shima RinGotō Hime
ARENA 27Nishizumi MihoHanazono Yurine
ARENA 28Catarina ClaesHondomachi Koharu
Voter Id: f21b5496-a642-5ab6-bcad-8db5dc723a96
Ma ha nei bu eebowai
User avatar
Grish
[Erithacus rubecula]
[Erithacus rubecula]
Posts: 2139
Joined: Sun Jan 01, 2012 8:38 pm
Badges:
ImageImageImageImage
Worships: birds
Melon Pan: 101
2020 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2020 Male Favorite: Kageyama Shigeo
2019 Female Favorite: Uraraka Ochako
2019 Male Favorite: Edward Elric
2018 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2018 Male Favorite: Killua Zoldyck
Location: Wisconsin, USA

Re: VOTING: 2020 Elimination 3 - Jan 23

Post by Grish » Sat Jan 23, 2021 8:21 pm

ARENA 1ShiroYukinoshita Yukino
ARENA 2Yuigahama YuiYūki Asuna
ARENA 3Tachibana TakiShirogane Miyuki
ARENA 4Satō KazumaAyanokōji Kiyotaka
ARENA 5Satō HinaElaina
ARENA 6Yuzaki TsukasaAurora Suya Rhys Kaymin
ARENA 7Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
ARENA 8Adachi SakuraSaya
ARENA 9Arisugawa KanameUehara Ayumu
ARENA 10Yūki SetsunaShimamura Hōgetsu
ARENA 11Izanami KyōkoHiiragi Nana
ARENA 12Hanasaka YuiFurude Rika
ARENA 13Amano HinaIzumi Sagiri
ARENA 14Hirasawa YuiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 15Aisaka TaigaIllyasviel von Einzbern
ARENA 16Miyamizu MitsuhaAoyama Nanami
ARENA 17Nakano AzusaSaber
ARENA 18TakagiMakinohara Shōko
ARENA 19Willem KmetschEugeo
ARENA 20Izumi MasamuneFukube Satoshi
ARENA 21Itsuka ShidōIshida Shōya
ARENA 22Shiota NagisaKyon
ARENA 23Otosaka YūEren Yeager
ARENA 24Akasaka RyūnosukeAkabane Karma
ARENA 25ArteAkane Aoi
ARENA 26Shima RinGotō Hime
ARENA 27Nishizumi MihoHanazono Yurine
ARENA 28Catarina ClaesHondomachi Koharu
Voter Id: 51737580-c19e-5ee2-9840-c29429675922
Image
MALTumblr
User avatar
IGNITE
Mad scientist
Mad scientist
Posts: 987
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

Re: VOTING: 2020 Elimination 3 - Jan 23

Post by IGNITE » Sat Jan 23, 2021 10:08 pm

ARENA 1ShiroYukinoshita Yukino
ARENA 2Yuigahama YuiYūki Asuna
ARENA 3Tachibana TakiShirogane Miyuki
ARENA 4Satō KazumaAyanokōji Kiyotaka
ARENA 5Satō HinaElaina
ARENA 6Yuzaki TsukasaAurora Suya Rhys Kaymin
ARENA 7Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
ARENA 8Adachi SakuraSaya
ARENA 9Arisugawa KanameUehara Ayumu
ARENA 10Yūki SetsunaShimamura Hōgetsu
ARENA 11Izanami KyōkoHiiragi Nana
ARENA 12Hanasaka YuiFurude Rika
ARENA 13Amano HinaIzumi Sagiri
ARENA 14Hirasawa YuiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 15Aisaka TaigaIllyasviel von Einzbern
ARENA 16Miyamizu MitsuhaAoyama Nanami
ARENA 17Nakano AzusaSaber
ARENA 18TakagiMakinohara Shōko
ARENA 19Willem KmetschEugeo
ARENA 20Izumi MasamuneFukube Satoshi
ARENA 21Itsuka ShidōIshida Shōya
ARENA 22Shiota NagisaKyon
ARENA 23Otosaka YūEren Yeager
ARENA 24Akasaka RyūnosukeAkabane Karma
ARENA 25ArteAkane Aoi
ARENA 26Shima RinGotō Hime
ARENA 27Nishizumi MihoHanazono Yurine
ARENA 28Catarina ClaesHondomachi Koharu
Voter Id: 1d5dea04-1741-58c7-88d2-cd602b42cc09
Master.A.Fang
Nekomimi meido
Nekomimi meido
Posts: 31
Joined: Mon Sep 07, 2020 5:36 am
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Misaka Mikoto
2020 Male Favorite: Kamijō Tōma
2019 Female Favorite: Akiyama Mio
2018 Female Favorite: Kinomoto Sakura

Re: VOTING: 2020 Elimination 3 - Jan 23

Post by Master.A.Fang » Sun Jan 24, 2021 4:46 am

擂台 1雪之下雪乃
擂台 2由比滨结衣结城明日奈(亚丝娜)
擂台 3立花泷白银御行
擂台 4佐藤和真绫小路清隆
擂台 5佐藤雏伊蕾娜
擂台 6由崎司欧罗拉·栖夜·莉丝·凯米恩
擂台 7天天座理世桐间纱路
擂台 8安达樱沙耶
擂台 9有栖川要上原步梦
擂台 10优木雪菜岛村抱月
擂台 11伊座并杏子柊娜娜
擂台 12花坂结衣古手梨花
擂台 13天野阳菜和泉纱雾
擂台 14平泽唯泽村·斯潘塞·英梨梨
擂台 15逢坂大河伊莉雅丝菲尔·冯·爱因兹贝伦
擂台 16宫水三叶青山七海
擂台 17中野梓Saber
擂台 18高木牧之原翔子
擂台 19威廉·克梅修尤吉欧
擂台 20和泉正宗福部里志
擂台 21五河士道石田将也
擂台 22潮田渚阿虚
擂台 23乙坂有宇艾伦·耶格尔
擂台 24赤坂龙之介赤羽业
擂台 25阿尔蒂赤根葵
擂台 26志摩凛后藤姬
擂台 27西住美穗花园百合铃
擂台 28卡塔莉娜·库莱耶思本堂町小春
Voter Id: 2105e0f8-1fdd-506d-90a8-191aede12122
User avatar
我只是个教练
Nekomimi meido
Nekomimi meido
Posts: 34
Joined: Sat Feb 27, 2016 9:46 am
Worships: Edward Elric
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Makise Kurisu
2020 Male Favorite: Okabe Rintarō
2019 Female Favorite: Makise Kurisu
2019 Male Favorite: Okabe Rintarō
2018 Female Favorite: Makise Kurisu
2018 Male Favorite: Okabe Rintarō
Wish: ???

Re: VOTING: 2020 Elimination 3 - Jan 23

Post by 我只是个教练 » Sun Jan 24, 2021 7:10 am

擂台 1雪之下雪乃
擂台 2由比滨结衣结城明日奈(亚丝娜)
擂台 3立花泷白银御行
擂台 4佐藤和真绫小路清隆
擂台 5佐藤雏伊蕾娜
擂台 6由崎司欧罗拉·栖夜·莉丝·凯米恩
擂台 7天天座理世桐间纱路
擂台 8安达樱沙耶
擂台 9有栖川要上原步梦
擂台 10优木雪菜岛村抱月
擂台 11伊座并杏子柊娜娜
擂台 12花坂结衣古手梨花
擂台 13天野阳菜和泉纱雾
擂台 14平泽唯泽村·斯潘塞·英梨梨
擂台 15逢坂大河伊莉雅丝菲尔·冯·爱因兹贝伦
擂台 16宫水三叶青山七海
擂台 17中野梓Saber
擂台 18高木牧之原翔子
擂台 19威廉·克梅修尤吉欧
擂台 20和泉正宗福部里志
擂台 21五河士道石田将也
擂台 22潮田渚阿虚
擂台 23乙坂有宇艾伦·耶格尔
擂台 24赤坂龙之介赤羽业
擂台 25阿尔蒂赤根葵
擂台 26志摩凛后藤姬
擂台 27西住美穗花园百合铃
擂台 28卡塔莉娜·库莱耶思本堂町小春
Voter Id: 4d2ba46e-6507-5c99-989e-64021b3547d2
Macross
User avatar
Summer Pockets
Persocom
Persocom
Posts: 229
Joined: Thu Oct 26, 2017 3:12 pm
Badges:
Worships: Tachibana Kanade
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Misaka Mikoto
2020 Male Favorite: Okazaki Tomoya
2019 Female Favorite: Matō Sakura
2019 Male Favorite: Emiya Shirō
2018 Female Favorite: Matō Sakura
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: More remarkable stories
Location: Xi'an, China

Re: VOTING: 2020 Elimination 3 - Jan 23

Post by Summer Pockets » Sun Jan 24, 2021 7:27 am

擂台 1雪之下雪乃
擂台 2由比滨结衣结城明日奈(亚丝娜)
擂台 3立花泷白银御行
擂台 4佐藤和真绫小路清隆
擂台 5佐藤雏伊蕾娜
擂台 6由崎司欧罗拉·栖夜·莉丝·凯米恩
擂台 7天天座理世桐间纱路
擂台 8安达樱沙耶
擂台 9有栖川要上原步梦
擂台 10优木雪菜岛村抱月
擂台 11伊座并杏子柊娜娜
擂台 12花坂结衣古手梨花
擂台 13天野阳菜和泉纱雾
擂台 14平泽唯泽村·斯潘塞·英梨梨
擂台 15逢坂大河伊莉雅丝菲尔·冯·爱因兹贝伦
擂台 16宫水三叶青山七海
擂台 17中野梓Saber
擂台 18高木牧之原翔子
擂台 19威廉·克梅修尤吉欧
擂台 20和泉正宗福部里志
擂台 21五河士道石田将也
擂台 22潮田渚阿虚
擂台 23乙坂有宇艾伦·耶格尔
擂台 24赤坂龙之介赤羽业
擂台 25阿尔蒂赤根葵
擂台 26志摩凛后藤姬
擂台 27西住美穗花园百合铃
擂台 28卡塔莉娜·库莱耶思本堂町小春
Voter Id: cc254fcf-b0f3-5faf-8376-bb83a96e00bd
眩しさだけは、忘れなかった。
Image
mu strong
Cardcaptor
Cardcaptor
Posts: 16
Joined: Wed Nov 20, 2019 5:38 am
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50

Re: VOTING: 2020 Elimination 3 - Jan 23

Post by mu strong » Sun Jan 24, 2021 8:17 am

ARENA 1ShiroYukinoshita Yukino
ARENA 2Yuigahama YuiYūki Asuna
ARENA 3Tachibana TakiShirogane Miyuki
ARENA 4Satō KazumaAyanokōji Kiyotaka
ARENA 5Satō HinaElaina
ARENA 6Yuzaki TsukasaAurora Suya Rhys Kaymin
ARENA 7Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
ARENA 8Adachi SakuraSaya
ARENA 9Arisugawa KanameUehara Ayumu
ARENA 10Yūki SetsunaShimamura Hōgetsu
ARENA 11Izanami KyōkoHiiragi Nana
ARENA 12Hanasaka YuiFurude Rika
ARENA 13Amano HinaIzumi Sagiri
ARENA 14Hirasawa YuiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 15Aisaka TaigaIllyasviel von Einzbern
ARENA 16Miyamizu MitsuhaAoyama Nanami
ARENA 17Nakano AzusaSaber
ARENA 18TakagiMakinohara Shōko
ARENA 19Willem KmetschEugeo
ARENA 20Izumi MasamuneFukube Satoshi
ARENA 21Itsuka ShidōIshida Shōya
ARENA 22Shiota NagisaKyon
ARENA 23Otosaka YūEren Yeager
ARENA 24Akasaka RyūnosukeAkabane Karma
ARENA 25ArteAkane Aoi
ARENA 26Shima RinGotō Hime
ARENA 27Nishizumi MihoHanazono Yurine
ARENA 28Catarina ClaesHondomachi Koharu
Voter Id: 5c0a55db-0004-5870-8530-917f9fd863d0
YuEr
Ninja
Ninja
Posts: 6
Joined: Wed Jan 13, 2021 6:54 am
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50

Re: VOTING: 2020 Elimination 3 - Jan 23

Post by YuEr » Sun Jan 24, 2021 9:00 am

ARENA 1ShiroYukinoshita Yukino
ARENA 2Yuigahama YuiYūki Asuna
ARENA 3Tachibana TakiShirogane Miyuki
ARENA 4Satō KazumaAyanokōji Kiyotaka
ARENA 5Satō HinaElaina
ARENA 6Yuzaki TsukasaAurora Suya Rhys Kaymin
ARENA 7Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
ARENA 8Adachi SakuraSaya
ARENA 9Arisugawa KanameUehara Ayumu
ARENA 10Yūki SetsunaShimamura Hōgetsu
ARENA 11Izanami KyōkoHiiragi Nana
ARENA 12Hanasaka YuiFurude Rika
ARENA 13Amano HinaIzumi Sagiri
ARENA 14Hirasawa YuiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 15Aisaka TaigaIllyasviel von Einzbern
ARENA 16Miyamizu MitsuhaAoyama Nanami
ARENA 17Nakano AzusaSaber
ARENA 18TakagiMakinohara Shōko
ARENA 19Willem KmetschEugeo
ARENA 20Izumi MasamuneFukube Satoshi
ARENA 21Itsuka ShidōIshida Shōya
ARENA 22Shiota NagisaKyon
ARENA 23Otosaka YūEren Yeager
ARENA 24Akasaka RyūnosukeAkabane Karma
ARENA 25ArteAkane Aoi
ARENA 26Shima RinGotō Hime
ARENA 27Nishizumi MihoHanazono Yurine
ARENA 28Catarina ClaesHondomachi Koharu
Voter Id: 87c89571-39db-598e-8eb6-6eb9d617b288
User avatar
mengxing0927
Dancer
Dancer
Posts: 88
Joined: Sun Sep 23, 2018 7:51 am
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Sakurajima Mai
2020 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2019 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
2018 Female Favorite: Izumi Sagiri
Wish: I hope my favorite characters will have a good place.

Re: VOTING: 2020 Elimination 3 - Jan 23

Post by mengxing0927 » Sun Jan 24, 2021 10:38 am

ARENA 1ShiroYukinoshita Yukino
ARENA 2Yuigahama YuiYūki Asuna
ARENA 3Tachibana TakiShirogane Miyuki
ARENA 4Satō KazumaAyanokōji Kiyotaka
ARENA 5Satō HinaElaina
ARENA 6Yuzaki TsukasaAurora Suya Rhys Kaymin
ARENA 7Tedeza RizeKirima Sharo
ARENA 8Adachi SakuraSaya
ARENA 9Arisugawa KanameUehara Ayumu
ARENA 10Yūki SetsunaShimamura Hōgetsu
ARENA 11Izanami KyōkoHiiragi Nana
ARENA 12Hanasaka YuiFurude Rika
ARENA 13Amano HinaIzumi Sagiri
ARENA 14Hirasawa YuiSawamura Spencer Eriri
ARENA 15Aisaka TaigaIllyasviel von Einzbern
ARENA 16Miyamizu MitsuhaAoyama Nanami
ARENA 17Nakano AzusaSaber
ARENA 18TakagiMakinohara Shōko
ARENA 19Willem KmetschEugeo
ARENA 20Izumi MasamuneFukube Satoshi
ARENA 21Itsuka ShidōIshida Shōya
ARENA 22Shiota NagisaKyon
ARENA 23Otosaka YūEren Yeager
ARENA 24Akasaka RyūnosukeAkabane Karma
ARENA 25ArteAkane Aoi
ARENA 26Shima RinGotō Hime
ARENA 27Nishizumi MihoHanazono Yurine
ARENA 28Catarina ClaesHondomachi Koharu
Voter Id: dc51d755-3ab9-5421-b721-bf6f674d40d3
Post Reply