2017 Ruby 1: Your Guess

Post Reply

Make your guess on the result.

Poll ended at Tue Oct 10, 2017 11:25 pm

Image > Image Aoyama Nanami > Rem
0
No votes
Image > Image Rem > Aoyama Nanami
2
3%
Image > Image Tomori Nao > Sawamura Spencer Eriri
2
3%
Image > Image Sawamura Spencer Eriri > Tomori Nao
0
No votes
Image > Image Kafū Chino > Aisaka Taiga
1
2%
Image > Image Aisaka Taiga > Kafū Chino
1
2%
Image > Image Konno Yūki > Yūki Asuna
0
No votes
Image > Image Yūki Asuna > Konno Yūki
2
3%
Image > Image Saber > Kuroyukihime
2
3%
Image > Image Kuroyukihime > Saber
0
No votes
Image > Image Kasumigaoka Utaha > Yoshino
1
2%
Image > Image Yoshino > Kasumigaoka Utaha
1
2%
Image > Image Kuriyama Mirai > Shiina Mashiro
0
No votes
Image > Image Shiina Mashiro > Kuriyama Mirai
2
3%
Image > Image Tōsaka Rin > Sakura Chiyo
2
3%
Image > Image Sakura Chiyo > Tōsaka Rin
0
No votes
Image > Image Makise Kurisu > Miyamizu Mitsuha
0
No votes
Image > Image Miyamizu Mitsuha > Makise Kurisu
2
3%
Image > Image Kasugano Sora > Tokisaki Kurumi
0
No votes
Image > Image Tokisaki Kurumi > Kasugano Sora
2
3%
Image > Image Yukinoshita Yukino > Isshiki Iroha
2
3%
Image > Image Isshiki Iroha > Yukinoshita Yukino
0
No votes
Image > Image Aqua > Illyasviel von Einzbern
0
No votes
Image > Image Illyasviel von Einzbern > Aqua
2
3%
Image > Image Doma Umaru > Emilia
0
No votes
Image > Image Emilia > Doma Umaru
2
3%
Image > Image Shiro > Yuzuriha Inori
2
3%
Image > Image Yuzuriha Inori > Shiro
0
No votes
Image > Image Asada Shino > Jibril
1
2%
Image > Image Jibril > Asada Shino
1
2%
Image > Image Iskandar > Hikigaya Hachiman
0
No votes
Image > Image Hikigaya Hachiman > Iskandar
2
3%
Image > Image Togashi Yūta > Totsuka Saika
1
2%
Image > Image Totsuka Saika > Togashi Yūta
1
2%
Image > Image Natsuki Subaru > Felix Argyle
1
2%
Image > Image Felix Argyle > Natsuki Subaru
1
2%
Image > Image Roy Mustang > Korosensei
0
No votes
Image > Image Korosensei > Roy Mustang
2
3%
Image > Image Yato > Kanda Sorata
2
3%
Image > Image Kanda Sorata > Yato
0
No votes
Image > Image Araragi Koyomi > Kamijō Tōma
1
2%
Image > Image Kamijō Tōma > Araragi Koyomi
1
2%
Image > Image Okazaki Tomoya > Tachibana Taki
0
No votes
Image > Image Tachibana Taki > Okazaki Tomoya
2
3%
Image > Image Yukihira Sōma > Shiba Tatsuya
2
3%
Image > Image Shiba Tatsuya > Yukihira Sōma
0
No votes
Image > Image Okabe Rintarō > Levi
1
2%
Image > Image Levi > Okabe Rintarō
1
2%
Image > Image Akasaka Ryūnosuke > Saitama
0
No votes
Image > Image Saitama > Akasaka Ryūnosuke
2
3%
Image > Image Emiya Kiritsugu > Sakamoto
2
3%
Image > Image Sakamoto > Emiya Kiritsugu
0
No votes
Image > Image Gilgamesh > Sakata Gintoki
0
No votes
Image > Image Sakata Gintoki > Gilgamesh
2
3%
Image > Image Kyon > Satō Kazuma
0
No votes
Image > Image Satō Kazuma > Kyon
2
3%
Image > Image Shiota Nagisa > Itsuka Shidō
2
3%
Image > Image Itsuka Shidō > Shiota Nagisa
0
No votes
Image > Image Edward Elric > Emiya Shirō
1
2%
Image > Image Emiya Shirō > Edward Elric
1
2%
Image > Image Kaenbyō Rin > Flandre Scarlet
2
3%
Image > Image Flandre Scarlet > Kaenbyō Rin
0
No votes
Image > Image Kirisame Marisa > Hōjū Nue
2
3%
Image > Image Hōjū Nue > Kirisame Marisa
0
No votes
 
Total votes: 64
User avatar
IGNITE
Cherry blossom
Cherry blossom
Posts: 957
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

2017 Ruby 1: Your Guess

Post by IGNITE » Sun Oct 08, 2017 11:25 pm

1 choice for each match, 32 choices in total. The result will be used to generate the record of surprises for each round.

EDIT: changes to match-ups.
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
Main Tournament
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Levi6999695623694308
Yukinoshita Yukino326091352165451
Tokisaki Kurumi5911903916154485
Riku Dola667141618024084
Archer6977173316154485
Okabe Rintarō5224903426711
Tōsaka Rin5394878212739740
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka69618131298993
Shiota Nagisa66081447101605488293140699
Takasu Ryūji6225557116154485
Yuigahama Yui6207723511270864
Emiya Kiritsugu7126293116154485
Saber783439088024084
Tomori Nao7632540716601961
Otonashi Yuzuru640692856451805
Kyon674759152165451
Yato774094368024084
Gilgamesh5075250313340232
Isla418097224906112
Eren Yeager794924892053329
Otosaka Yū7291321816154485
Aisaka Taiga7731598216823482
Agatsuma Zenitsu6244937024185901
Ōmae Kumiko418097224906112
Totsuka Saika382853286559742
Shiro6525274716154485
Ōji Mochizō7731598216823482
Akemi Homura681265149790122
Tomioka Giyū50226623 2165451
Kaneki Ken7596108310160
Kochō Shinobu783439088024084
Misaki Mei50353806809485
Kōsaka Reina7731598216823482
Sakata Gintoki74214546 202175
Akabane Karma64981051 16154485
Fukube Satoshi67335608 4127417
Akasaka Ryūnosuke56342769 211515
Doma Taihei71622362 4127417
Doma Umaru57383889 373498
Asada Shino676994592165451
Jibril640351535031877
Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
Post Reply