VOTING: Preliminary 3 - 27 July 2020

For topics that last throughout the whole season
User avatar
Shirley
Smoked cheese
Smoked cheese
Posts: 100
Joined: Sat Feb 10, 2018 7:15 am
Badges:
Worships: Edogawa Conan
Melon Pan: 50
2018 Female Favorite: Haibara Ai
2018 Male Favorite: Edogawa Conan
Wish: Next season of many animes

Re: VOTING: Preliminary 3 - 27 July 2020

Post by Shirley » Mon Jul 27, 2020 9:18 pm

ARENA 1Yuigahama YuiFurukawa NagisaIslaShiroKitashirakawa TamakoNishimiya ShōkoAlice ZubergHirasawa YuiKasumigaoka UtahaTomori NaoIndex L. Prohibitorum
Fujiwara ChikaKafū ChinoAisaka TaigaSaberAkemi HomuraKaruizawa KeiShirai KurokoKamado NezukoFuruhashi FuminoIshtarTōma Kazusa
Yoshida YūkoEnterprise
ARENA 2Kanda SorataOtosaka YūTachibana TakiTotsuka SaikaŌji MochizōTomioka GiyūItsuka ShidōEdward ElricYatoKuroba KaitoKaneki Ken
Lelouch LamperougeAraragi KoyomiArima KōseiKyonAgatsuma Zen'itsuNanase HarukaTakasu RyūjiGilgameshKūjō JōtarōSaiki KusuoNatsume Takashi
Eren YeagerDazai Osamu
Voter Id: 401ac9e1-8067-543f-80d7-72f022fcc3d2
User avatar
lycheecoffee
Imouto
Imouto
Posts: 130
Joined: Wed May 23, 2018 1:47 pm
Badges:
Worships: KyoAni Empire
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Yukinoshita Yukino
2020 Male Favorite: Shirogane Miyuki
2019 Female Favorite: Violet Evergarden
2019 Male Favorite: Azusagawa Sakuta
2018 Female Favorite: Nishimiya Shōko
2018 Male Favorite: Hikigaya Hachiman
Wish: wish ISML get better and reduce the delay time as much as possible
Location: CAD
Contact:

Re: VOTING: Preliminary 3 - 27 July 2020

Post by lycheecoffee » Mon Jul 27, 2020 11:10 pm

ARENA 1Yuigahama YuiFurukawa NagisaIslaShiroKitashirakawa TamakoNishimiya ShōkoAlice ZubergHirasawa YuiKasumigaoka UtahaTomori NaoIndex L. Prohibitorum
Fujiwara ChikaKafū ChinoAisaka TaigaSaberAkemi HomuraKaruizawa KeiShirai KurokoKamado NezukoFuruhashi FuminoIshtarTōma Kazusa
Yoshida YūkoEnterprise
ARENA 2Kanda SorataOtosaka YūTachibana TakiTotsuka SaikaŌji MochizōTomioka GiyūItsuka ShidōEdward ElricYatoKuroba KaitoKaneki Ken
Lelouch LamperougeAraragi KoyomiArima KōseiKyonAgatsuma Zen'itsuNanase HarukaTakasu RyūjiGilgameshKūjō JōtarōSaiki KusuoNatsume Takashi
Eren YeagerDazai Osamu
Voter Id: 11ea111b-c99b-5810-a379-fab8ef1419ed
God bless World, Slow Spread for Coronavirus Pandemic
Pray For KyoAni

MyAnimeList (not complete yet) ~ Bilibili (Mandarin Warning) ~ Niconico (Japanese Warning)
User avatar
buggle
Osananajimi
Osananajimi
Posts: 144
Joined: Thu May 26, 2016 11:48 am
Worships: Misaka Mikoto
Melon Pan: 50
2020 Female Favorite: Misaka Mikoto
2020 Male Favorite: Otonashi Yuzuru
2019 Female Favorite: Shiina Mashiro
2019 Male Favorite: Otonashi Yuzuru
2018 Female Favorite: Rem
2018 Male Favorite: Otonashi Yuzuru
Wish: My wish came true with To aru Majutsu no Index III
Location: Italy

Re: VOTING: Preliminary 3 - 27 July 2020

Post by buggle » Tue Jul 28, 2020 12:20 am

ARENA 1Yuigahama YuiFurukawa NagisaIslaShiroKitashirakawa TamakoNishimiya ShōkoAlice ZubergHirasawa YuiKasumigaoka UtahaTomori NaoIndex L. Prohibitorum
Fujiwara ChikaKafū ChinoAisaka TaigaSaberAkemi HomuraKaruizawa KeiShirai KurokoKamado NezukoFuruhashi FuminoIshtarTōma Kazusa
Yoshida YūkoEnterprise
ARENA 2Kanda SorataOtosaka YūTachibana TakiTotsuka SaikaŌji MochizōTomioka GiyūItsuka ShidōEdward ElricYatoKuroba KaitoKaneki Ken
Lelouch LamperougeAraragi KoyomiArima KōseiKyonAgatsuma Zen'itsuNanase HarukaTakasu RyūjiGilgameshKūjō JōtarōSaiki KusuoNatsume Takashi
Eren YeagerDazai Osamu
Voter Id: f5a2cde7-e239-5e72-b713-3c55c8ac12aa
Image
User avatar
IGNITE
Cherry blossom
Cherry blossom
Posts: 955
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

Re: VOTING: Preliminary 3 - 27 July 2020

Post by IGNITE » Tue Jul 28, 2020 12:22 am

ARENA 1Yuigahama YuiFurukawa NagisaIslaShiroKitashirakawa TamakoNishimiya ShōkoAlice ZubergHirasawa YuiKasumigaoka UtahaTomori NaoIndex L. Prohibitorum
Fujiwara ChikaKafū ChinoAisaka TaigaSaberAkemi HomuraKaruizawa KeiShirai KurokoKamado NezukoFuruhashi FuminoIshtarTōma Kazusa
Yoshida YūkoEnterprise
ARENA 2Kanda SorataOtosaka YūTachibana TakiTotsuka SaikaŌji MochizōTomioka GiyūItsuka ShidōEdward ElricYatoKuroba KaitoKaneki Ken
Lelouch LamperougeAraragi KoyomiArima KōseiKyonAgatsuma Zen'itsuNanase HarukaTakasu RyūjiGilgameshKūjō JōtarōSaiki KusuoNatsume Takashi
Eren YeagerDazai Osamu
Voter Id: 6d7e941b-d400-5ba4-9fec-a42fd0baf0fa
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
Main Tournament
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Levi6999695623694308
Yukinoshita Yukino326091352165451
Tokisaki Kurumi5911903916154485
Riku Dola667141618024084
Archer6977173316154485
Okabe Rintarō5224903426711
Tōsaka Rin5394878212739740
Ayanokōji Kiyotaka69618131298993
Shiota Nagisa66081447101605488293140699
Takasu Ryūji6225557116154485
Yuigahama Yui6207723511270864
Emiya Kiritsugu7126293116154485
Saber783439088024084
Tomori Nao7632540716601961
Otonashi Yuzuru640692856451805
Kyon674759152165451
Yato774094368024084
Gilgamesh5075250313340232
Isla418097224906112
Eren Yeager794924892053329
Otosaka Yū7291321816154485
Aisaka Taiga7731598216823482
Agatsuma Zenitsu6244937024185901
Ōmae Kumiko418097224906112
Totsuka Saika382853286559742
Shiro6525274716154485
Ōji Mochizō7731598216823482
Akemi Homura681265149790122
Tomioka Giyū50226623 2165451
Kaneki Ken7596108310160
Kochō Shinobu783439088024084
Misaki Mei50353806809485
Kōsaka Reina7731598216823482
Sakata Gintoki74214546 202175
Akabane Karma64981051 16154485
Fukube Satoshi67335608 4127417
Akasaka Ryūnosuke56342769 211515
Doma Taihei71622362 4127417
Doma Umaru57383889 373498
Asada Shino676994592165451
Jibril640351535031877
Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
User avatar
D1amodpizi
Dancer
Dancer
Posts: 89
Joined: Mon May 14, 2018 5:20 am
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
2018 Female Favorite: Kanna Kamui
2018 Male Favorite: Riku Dola

Re: VOTING: Preliminary 3 - 27 July 2020

Post by D1amodpizi » Tue Jul 28, 2020 4:24 am

ARENA 1Yuigahama YuiFurukawa NagisaIslaShiroKitashirakawa TamakoNishimiya ShōkoAlice ZubergHirasawa YuiKasumigaoka UtahaTomori NaoIndex L. Prohibitorum
Fujiwara ChikaKafū ChinoAisaka TaigaSaberAkemi HomuraKaruizawa KeiShirai KurokoKamado NezukoFuruhashi FuminoIshtarTōma Kazusa
Yoshida YūkoEnterprise
ARENA 2Kanda SorataOtosaka YūTachibana TakiTotsuka SaikaŌji MochizōTomioka GiyūItsuka ShidōEdward ElricYatoKuroba KaitoKaneki Ken
Lelouch LamperougeAraragi KoyomiArima KōseiKyonAgatsuma Zen'itsuNanase HarukaTakasu RyūjiGilgameshKūjō JōtarōSaiki KusuoNatsume Takashi
Eren YeagerDazai Osamu
Voter Id: 4c5d8bd8-0153-5ead-a157-410a0ea24bfe
User avatar
sirwence
Arturian
Arturian
Posts: 1937
Joined: Tue Oct 06, 2009 5:34 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: Saber
Melon Pan: 50
2019 Female Favorite: Saber
2018 Female Favorite: Saber
2018 Male Favorite: Totsuka Saika
Location: USA
Contact:

Re: VOTING: Preliminary 3 - 27 July 2020

Post by sirwence » Tue Jul 28, 2020 7:07 am

ARENA 1Yuigahama YuiFurukawa NagisaIslaShiroKitashirakawa TamakoNishimiya ShōkoAlice ZubergHirasawa YuiKasumigaoka UtahaTomori NaoIndex L. Prohibitorum
Fujiwara ChikaKafū ChinoAisaka TaigaSaberAkemi HomuraKaruizawa KeiShirai KurokoKamado NezukoFuruhashi FuminoIshtarTōma Kazusa
Yoshida YūkoEnterprise
ARENA 2Kanda SorataOtosaka YūTachibana TakiTotsuka SaikaŌji MochizōTomioka GiyūItsuka ShidōEdward ElricYatoKuroba KaitoKaneki Ken
Lelouch LamperougeAraragi KoyomiArima KōseiKyonAgatsuma Zen'itsuNanase HarukaTakasu RyūjiGilgameshKūjō JōtarōSaiki KusuoNatsume Takashi
Eren YeagerDazai Osamu
Voter Id: 06319327-fd0a-5d4e-ab97-7e6676755894
User avatar
DiskLu
Shrine maiden
Shrine maiden
Posts: 61
Joined: Thu Dec 07, 2017 6:36 pm
Badges:
Melon Pan: 50
Location: Harbin,People's Republic of China
Contact:

Re: VOTING: Preliminary 3 - 27 July 2020

Post by DiskLu » Tue Jul 28, 2020 7:13 am

ARENA 1Юигахама ЮиФурукава НагисаАйлаСироКитасиракава ТамакоНисиномия Сё:коАлиса ШубергХирасава ЮиКасумигаока УтахаТомори НаоИндекс Либрорум Прохибиторум
Фудзивара ТикаКафу: ТиноАйсака ТайгаАртурия ПендрагонАкэми ХомураКаруидзава КейСирай КурокоКамадо НэдзукоФурахаси ФуминоИштарТо:ма Кадзуса
Ёсида Ю:коЭнтерпрайз
ARENA 2Канда СоратаОтосака Ю:Татибана ТакиТоцука СайкаО:дзи Мотидзо:Томиока Гию:Ицука Сидо:Эдвард ЭлрикЯтоКуроба КйтоКанэки Кен
Лелуш ЛамперужАрараги КоёмиАрима Ко:сэйКёнАгацума ДзэнъицуНанасэ ХарукаТакасу Рю:дзиГильгамешКудзё: Дзё:таро:Сайки КусуоНацумэ Такаси
Эрен ЙегерДадзай Осаму
Voter Id: a7edb4bb-5bc4-5c6e-8872-17d988615a25
Balmer Formula:
Image
User avatar
WoodyMC
[3,14% Pasta]
[3,14% Pasta]
Posts: 1676
Joined: Fri Feb 27, 2015 3:47 pm
Badges:
ImageImage
Worships: Magolor Day
Melon Pan: 376
2020 Female Favorite: Shokuhō Misaki
2020 Male Favorite: Ray
2019 Female Favorite: Rachel Gardner
2019 Male Favorite: Saiki Kusuo
2018 Female Favorite: Nagato Yuki
2018 Male Favorite: Reg
Wish: Gem Apple to Dominate the Universe
Location: Tanuki Hotpot

Re: VOTING: Preliminary 3 - 27 July 2020

Post by WoodyMC » Tue Jul 28, 2020 10:01 am

ARENA 1Yuigahama YuiFurukawa NagisaIslaShiroKitashirakawa TamakoNishimiya ShōkoAlice ZubergHirasawa YuiKasumigaoka UtahaTomori NaoIndex L. Prohibitorum
Fujiwara ChikaKafū ChinoAisaka TaigaSaberAkemi HomuraKaruizawa KeiShirai KurokoKamado NezukoFuruhashi FuminoIshtarTōma Kazusa
Yoshida YūkoEnterprise
ARENA 2Kanda SorataOtosaka YūTachibana TakiTotsuka SaikaŌji MochizōTomioka GiyūItsuka ShidōEdward ElricYatoKuroba KaitoKaneki Ken
Lelouch LamperougeAraragi KoyomiArima KōseiKyonAgatsuma Zen'itsuNanase HarukaTakasu RyūjiGilgameshKūjō JōtarōSaiki KusuoNatsume Takashi
Eren YeagerDazai Osamu
Image
User avatar
niwa87
Rinshan kaihou
Rinshan kaihou
Posts: 1703
Joined: Tue Feb 09, 2010 12:46 pm
Badges:
Image
Worships: Haachama~
Melon Pan: 97
2020 Female Favorite: Nakano Nino
2020 Male Favorite: Uesugi Fūtarō
2019 Female Favorite: Sawamura Spencer Eriri
2019 Male Favorite: Yukihira Sōma
2018 Female Favorite: Teruhashi Kokomi
2018 Male Favorite: Saiki Kusuo
Wish: My wishes come true...
Location: Haachama WORLD

Re: VOTING: Preliminary 3 - 27 July 2020

Post by niwa87 » Tue Jul 28, 2020 10:17 am

ARENA 1Yuigahama YuiFurukawa NagisaIslaShiroKitashirakawa TamakoNishimiya ShōkoAlice ZubergHirasawa YuiKasumigaoka UtahaTomori NaoIndex L. Prohibitorum
Fujiwara ChikaKafū ChinoAisaka TaigaSaberAkemi HomuraKaruizawa KeiShirai KurokoKamado NezukoFuruhashi FuminoIshtarTōma Kazusa
Yoshida YūkoEnterprise
ARENA 2Kanda SorataOtosaka YūTachibana TakiTotsuka SaikaŌji MochizōTomioka GiyūItsuka ShidōEdward ElricYatoKuroba KaitoKaneki Ken
Lelouch LamperougeAraragi KoyomiArima KōseiKyonAgatsuma Zen'itsuNanase HarukaTakasu RyūjiGilgameshKūjō JōtarōSaiki KusuoNatsume Takashi
Eren YeagerDazai Osamu
Voter Id: cd2e02e1-7093-5ce0-8d2c-7632f1b090e8
Please excuse my lousy English...
Image
My brain goes Haachamachama~
Post Reply