ISML Winter Seasonal Fantasy League

Discussions about the exhibition period, including the seasonal tournament, goes here.
User avatar
IGNITE
Magister magi
Magister magi
Posts: 791
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

Re: ISML Winter Seasonal Fantasy League

Post by IGNITE » Thu Jul 05, 2018 11:03 pm

FinalShow
Violet Evergarden
02
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Tokisaki Kurumi43638977142625
Levi26323532986537
Archer636271518119275619190412739740
Yukinoshita Yukino722717058024084
Okabe Rintarou7483174357629516478081337257
Tousaka Rin6253019511270864
Kyon675855226434926
2020 Nomination Draft PlanShow
Akabane Karma @ Ansatsu Kyoushitsu
Shiota Nagisa @ Ansatsu Kyoushitsu
Hinazuki Kayo @ Boku dake ga Inai Machi
Mikazuki Yozora @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai
Doraemon @ Doraemon
Saber @ Fate/Zero
Alphonse Elric @ Fullmetal Alchemist
Mikoshiba Mikoto @ Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
Nozaki Umetarou @ Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
Sakura Chiyo @ Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
Tsukuyo @ Gintama
Kamado Tanjirou @ Kimetsu no Yaiba
Hiiragi Kagami @ Lucky☆Star
Izumi Konata @ Lucky☆Star
Akemi Homura @ Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
Jibril @ No Game No Life
Yato @ Noragami
Kougami Shinya @ Psycho-Pass
Tsunemori Akane @ Psycho-Pass
Levi @ Shingeki no Kyojin
Shiina Mayuri @ Steins;Gate
Nagato Yuki @ Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
Kaneki Ken @ Tokyo Ghoul
Kirishima Touka @ Tokyo Ghoul
Ayanoukoji Kiyotaka @ Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e
Post Reply