ISML Winter Seasonal Fantasy League

Discussions about the exhibition period, including the seasonal tournament, goes here.
User avatar
IGNITE
Magister magi
Magister magi
Posts: 810
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2016 3:26 am
Worships: Air
Melon Pan: 268

Re: ISML Winter Seasonal Fantasy League

Post by IGNITE » Thu Jul 05, 2018 11:03 pm

FinalShow
Violet Evergarden
02
Image
Credit to the pixiv artistsShow
Main Tournament
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Tousaka Rin53948782
Yukinoshita Yukino326091352165451
Tokisaki Kurumi5911903916154485
Kamado Nezuko495502012924751
Riku Dola667141618024084
Ayanokouji Kiyotaka69618131298993
Toc
CandidatesBackgroundArtistCharacterArtist
Gokou Ruri761277508024084
Hikigaya Hachiman6341779311270864
Katou Megumi694303588024084
Korosensei418097224906112
Oreki Houtarou592253551511752
Sora743195178024084
Post Reply